Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - Senate with Public Schools

Senate District Information | with Public Schools

2023-24

District Senator Public School School District
48 Julia Coleman 112 ALC Independent StudyEastern Carver County
112 ALC Middle SchoolEastern Carver County
112 ALC Seat-BasedEastern Carver County
112 Targeted ServicesEastern Carver County
58 Bill Lieske 196 Extended School YearRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online High SchoolRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online Middle SchoolRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
53 Matt Klein 199 Online ElementaryInver Grove Heights
199 Online High SchoolInver Grove Heights
199 Online Middle SchoolInver Grove Heights
43 Ann H. Rest 2/3 Day Preschool - NHLCRobbinsdale
42 Bonnie Westlin 2/3 Day Preschool - ZLERobbinsdale
46 Ron Latz 270 Alice Smith Elementary TSHopkins
270 Eisenhower Elementary TSHopkins
49 Steve Cwodzinski 270 Gatewood Elementary TSHopkins
270 - Glen Lake ElementaryHopkins
45 Kelly Morrison 270 - HAP - ISHopkins
270 Hopkins AlternativeHopkins
270 Hopkins North Junior High ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins North Junior High TSHopkins
270 Hopkins West Junior High ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins West Junior High TSHopkins
43 Ann H. Rest 270 Meadowbrook Elem - TSHopkins
45 Kelly Morrison 270 Tanglen Elementary - TSHopkins
50 Alice Mann 271 Metro South Over 21Bloomington
49 Steve Cwodzinski 272 Cedar Ridge El TSEden Prairie
272 Central Mid Sch TSEden Prairie
272 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion-TSEden Prairie
272 Eden Lake El TSEden Prairie
272 Forest Hills El TSEden Prairie
272 Oak Point Int TSEden Prairie
272 Prairie View El TSEden Prairie
50 Alice Mann 273 Concord El TSEdina
273 Cornelia El TSEdina
46 Ron Latz 273 Countryside El TSEdina
50 Alice Mann 273 Creek Valley El TSEdina
46 Ron Latz 273 Highlands El TSEdina
50 Alice Mann 273 Normandale El TSEdina
273 So View Middle TSEdina
273 Valley View MIddle TSEdina
45 Kelly Morrison 277 - Grandview Middle School -TSWestonka
277 - Hilltop Elementary - TSWestonka
277 - Shirley Hills Elementary -TSWestonka
277 Westonka Area Learning AcademyWestonka
278 - Orono Extended YearOrono
278 - Orono IntermediateOrono
278 - Orono Off Campus - TSOrono
278 - Orono Schuman ElementaryOrono
38 Susan Pha 279Online Learning Program 6-8Osseo
279Online Learning Program 9-12Osseo
279Online Learning Program K-5Osseo
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund 280 Centennial Elementary TSRichfield
280-Richfield Dual Language SchoolRichfield
280 Richfield Middle School TSRichfield
280 Richfield STEM School TSRichfield
280 Sheridan Hills Elementary TSRichfield
46 Ron Latz 283 Aquila Learning Center TSSt. Louis Park
283 District Summer Programs - TSSt. Louis Park
283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S.St. Louis Park
283 Park Spanish Immersion TSSt. Louis Park
283 Perspective SLP TSSt. Louis Park
283 Peter Hobard El. TS.St. Louis Park
283-St. Louis Park ALCSt. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park Independent StudySt. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park Lrn Ctr TS.St. Louis Park
283 Susan Lindgren TS.St. Louis Park
49 Steve Cwodzinski 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - ISHopkins
4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - TSHopkins
38 Susan Pha 4126 Prairie Seed Academy - TSRobbinsdale
4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - ISRobbinsdale
21 Bill Weber 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence ElementaryWorthington
518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence SecondaryWorthington
43 Ann H. Rest 5 Day Preschool - NHLCRobbinsdale
20 Steve Drazkowski 5RiversOnline ElementaryRed Wing
5RiversOnline SecondaryRed Wing
12 Torrey Westrom 6-12th Grade BuildingClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
44 Tou Xiong 622 Alternative Middle/High SchoolNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online Elementary SchoolNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online High SchoolNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online Middle SchoolNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Targeted ServicesNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
29 Bruce Anderson 882 Online 6-12Monticello
882 Online K-5Monticello
36 Heather Gustafson 916 Mahtomedi AcademyWhite Bear Lake
58 Bill Lieske 917 DASHRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 IGH Targeted ServicesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Erin Maye Quade 917 Intra-Dakota Educational AltRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58 Bill Lieske 917 PACESRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Erin Maye Quade 917 SUNRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58 Bill Lieske 917 Transitional Education Serv AltRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Jim Carlson 917 West St. Paul Targeted ServicesWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
23 Gene Dornink AALASEC Extended School YearAustin
62 Omar Fateh Abbott - Northwest Child's CenterMinneapolis
56 Erin Maye Quade ABE Diploma ProgramRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
67 Foung Hawj Academia Cesar Chavez Charter SchoolSt. Paul
53 Matt Klein Academic Arts High SchoolWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
08 Jen McEwen Academic Excellence OnlineDuluth
41 Judy Seeberger AccessSouth Washington County
16 Andrew R. Lang A.C.G.C. ElementaryA.C.G.C.
ACGC Elementary Grades 5 And 6A.C.G.C.
A.C.G.C. Public School DistrictA.C.G.C.
A.C.G.C. SecondaryA.C.G.C.
26 Jeremy Miller ACHIEVELa Crescent-Hokah
ACHIEVE ESYLa Crescent-Hokah
67 Foung Hawj Achieve Language AcademySt. Paul
01 Mark Johnson Ada-Borup-WestAda-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West Area Learning ProgramAda-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West ECFE ProgramAda-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West ElementaryAda-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West ESYAda-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West SecondaryAda-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West SR ProgramAda-Borup-West
Ada LibraryAda-Borup-West
34 John Hoffman Adams ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
09 Jordan Rasmusson Adams ElementaryFergus Falls
64 Erin Murphy Adams Magnet ElementarySt. Paul
21 Bill Weber Adrian Branch LibraryAdrian
Adrian ECFEAdrian
Adrian ElementaryAdrian
Adrian ESYAdrian
Adrian Learning Center - Credit RecoveryAdrian
Adrian MiddleAdrian
Adrian Public School DistrictAdrian
Adrian SecondaryAdrian
Adrian Targeted ServicesAdrian
43 Ann H. Rest Adult AcademicsRobbinsdale
59 Bobby Joe Champion Adult Continuing EducationMinneapolis
36 Heather Gustafson AFSA High SchoolWhite Bear Lake
44 Tou Xiong AFSA K-8Roseville
24 Carla Nelson After School AcademyRochester
04 Rob Kupec Afterschool ProgramDetroit Lakes
41 Judy Seeberger Afton-Lakeland ElementaryStillwater Area
Afton Lakeland PreschoolStillwater Area
50 Alice Mann Agamim Classical AcademyEdina
23 Gene Dornink Agape Halfway House, Inc.Austin
65 Sandy Pappas A. G. A. P. E. Teen ParentSt. Paul
41 Judy Seeberger Ages 3-5 Early Childhood Special EducationSouth Washington County
03 Grant Hauschild A.I. Jedlicka Middle SchoolProctor
62 Omar Fateh Aim Academy of Science and TechnologyMinneapolis
10 Nathan Wesenberg Aitkin Alternative Learning ProgramAitkin
Aitkin Children's Center CensusAitkin
Aitkin Early Childhood Family EducationAitkin
Aitkin ESYAitkin
Aitkin Public LibraryAitkin
Aitkin Public School DistrictAitkin
Aitkin School ReadinessAitkin
Aitkin Secondary SchoolAitkin
58 Bill Lieske Akin Road ElementaryFarmington
13 Jeff Howe Albany Area High SchoolAlbany
Albany Area Middle SchoolAlbany
Albany Branch LibraryAlbany
Albany Early Childhood Center ECFEAlbany
Albany ElementaryAlbany
Albany PreSchool Early Childhood CenterAlbany
Albany Public School DistrictAlbany
23 Gene Dornink Albert Lea Area Learning CenterAlbert Lea
Albert Lea ECFEAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Elementary Online AcademyAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Public LibraryAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Public School DistrictAlbert Lea
Albert Lea School ReadinessAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Secondary Online AcademyAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Senior HighAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Targeted ServicesAlbert Lea
30 Eric Lucero Albertville PrimarySt. Michael-Albertville
38 Susan Pha ALC Credit RecoveryOsseo
49 Steve Cwodzinski ALC Eden Prairie HS-ISEden Prairie
ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS EYEden Prairie
64 Erin Murphy ALC Elementary ProgramSt. Paul
ALC Elementary Special SitesSt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas ALC Evening High SchoolSt. Paul
59 Bobby Joe Champion ALC Extended DayMinneapolis
10 Nathan Wesenberg ALC - FoleyFoley
38 Susan Pha ALC - Gateway - EYOsseo
64 Erin Murphy ALC Gateway to CollegeSt. Paul
13 Jeff Howe ALC - HoldingfordHoldingford
54 Eric Pratt ALC Independent StudyPrior Lake-Savage
38 Susan Pha ALC Independent StudyOsseo
08 Jen McEwen ALC Independent StudyDuluth
13 Jeff Howe ALC - KimballKimball
43 Ann H. Rest ALC - NECA - EYRobbinsdale
65 Sandy Pappas ALC Online SchoolSt. Paul
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten ALC On TrackSt. Paul
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund ALC Richfield HS-ISRichfield
ALC Richfield - Success at 15Richfield
13 Jeff Howe ALC - SartellSartell-St. Stephen
ALC - Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
08 Jen McEwen ALC School Within a SchoolDuluth
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund ALC - SECA - EYRichfield
64 Erin Murphy ALC Secondary Extended ProgramsSt. Paul
ALC Secondary Special SitesSt. Paul
38 Susan Pha ALC Senior HighOsseo
24 Carla Nelson ALC Summer Credit RecoveryRochester
49 Steve Cwodzinski ALC - W-ALT - EYHopkins
45 Kelly Morrison ALC Westonka - ISWestonka
23 Gene Dornink Alden-Conger ECFE/School ReadinessAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger ElementaryAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger ESY SiteAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger Public School DistrictAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger SecondaryAlden-Conger
19 John R. Jasinski Alexander Learning AcademyFaribault
12 Torrey Westrom Alexandria Area High SchoolAlexandria
Alexandria Early Childhood and Family EducationAlexandria
Alexandria Early Childhood - School ReadinessAlexandria
Alexandria Extended School YearAlexandria
Alexandria Public School DistrictAlexandria
Alexandria Technical & Community CollegeAlexandria
46 Ron Latz Alice Smith ElementaryHopkins
Alice Smith Preschool - School ReadinessHopkins
29 Bruce Anderson ALP Credit RecoveryHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Alternative Homes, Inc.St. Paul
67 Foung Hawj American Indian Magnet SchoolSt. Paul
63 Zaynab Mohamed American Indian Opportunities ABE ProgramMinneapolis
39 Mary K Kunesh AnchorColumbia Heights
33 Karin Housley Andersen ElementaryStillwater Area
62 Omar Fateh Andersen MiddleMinneapolis
33 Karin Housley Andersen PreschoolStillwater Area
31 Cal K. Bahr Andover ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
Andover High SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
02 Steve Green Angle Inlet ElementaryWarroad
63 Zaynab Mohamed Anishinabe Academy ElementaryMinneapolis
29 Bruce Anderson Annandale Branch LibraryAnnandale
Annandale Early Childhood Family EducationAnnandale
Annandale Elementary SchoolAnnandale
Annandale ESYAnnandale
Annandale Middle SchoolAnnandale
Annandale Public School DistrictAnnandale
Annandale School ReadinessAnnandale
Annandale Senior HighAnnandale
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Anna Westin HouseSt. Paul
35 Jim Abeler Anoka County CAP Head StartAnoka-Hennepin
32 Michael Kreun Anoka County Community Action ProgramsSpring Lake Park
36 Heather Gustafson Anoka County Juvenile Detention CtrCentennial
32 Michael Kreun Anoka County LibrarySpring Lake Park
35 Jim Abeler Anoka Elementary Targeted ServicesAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Extended School YearAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Family Place at the ESCAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Family Place at the ESC-ECFEAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Public School DistrictAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Regional High SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Regional HS Summer ProgramAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Specialty ProgramAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Technical High SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka High SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School for the ArtsAnoka-Hennepin
28 Mark Koran Anoka-Ramsey Cambridge Comm. Col.Cambridge-Isanti
35 Jim Abeler Anoka-Ramsey Community CollegeAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka: Rum RiverAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Secondary Targeted ServicesAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Technical CollegeAnoka-Hennepin
32 Michael Kreun Anthony Louis HouseAnoka-Hennepin
63 Zaynab Mohamed Anthony MiddleMinneapolis
61 Scott Dibble Anwatin MiddleMinneapolis
Anwatin Middle - SWSMinneapolis
33 Karin Housley A/O ProgramStillwater Area
14 Aric Putnam Apollo Senior HighSt. Cloud
12 Torrey Westrom Appleton 52 Wing ECFELac qui Parle Valley
Appleton 52 Wing School ReadinessLac qui Parle Valley
Appleton ElementaryLac qui Parle Valley
Appleton Public LibraryLac qui Parle Valley
56 Erin Maye Quade Apple Valley: Galaxie LibraryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Apple Valley Senior HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46 Ron Latz Aquila ElementarySt. Louis Park
58 Bill Lieske Arcadia Charter ESYNorthfield
Arcadia Charter SchoolNorthfield
02 Steve Green Archdeacon Gilfillan CenterBemidji
46 Ron Latz Arc ParkviewSt. Louis Park
22 Rich Draheim Area Adult Learning CooperativeLe Sueur-Henderson
44 Tou Xiong Area Learning Center ISRoseville
36 Heather Gustafson Area Learning Center SummerWhite Bear Lake
58 Bill Lieske Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted ServicesNorthfield
01 Mark Johnson Area Special Education CooperativeEast Grand Forks
Argyle ElementaryStephen-Argyle Central
47 Nicole Mitchell Aris CurrellSouth Washington County
Aris WoodwindsSouth Washington County
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Arlington Hills Branch LibrarySt. Paul
Arlington HouseSt. Paul
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Arlington Public LibrarySibley East
61 Scott Dibble Armatage ElementaryMinneapolis
42 Bonnie Westlin Armstrong Credit RecoveryRobbinsdale
41 Judy Seeberger Armstrong ElementarySouth Washington County
Armstrong Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
21 Bill Weber Armstrong SchoolSt. James
Armstrong School ECFESt. James
Armstrong School Readiness ProgramSt. James
08 Jen McEwen Arrowhead AcademyDuluth
Arrowhead Juvenile Detention CenterDuluth
07 Robert Farnsworth Arrowhead Library SystemMountain Iron-Buhl
28 Mark Koran Art and Science AcademyCambridge-Isanti
Art and Science Academy ESYCambridge-Isanti
Art & Science Academy Middle SchoolCambridge-Isanti
60 Kari Dziedzic Arvonne Fraser LibraryMinneapolis
09 Jordan Rasmusson Ashby Early Childhood Family EducationAshby
Ashby ElementaryAshby
Ashby Public School DistrictAshby
Ashby School ReadinessAshby
Ashby SecondaryAshby
55 Lindsey Port Aspen AcademyPrior Lake-Savage
Aspen Academy ESYPrior Lake-Savage
54 Eric Pratt Aspire Academy Charter SchoolShakopee
36 Heather Gustafson Assessment CenterWhite Bear Lake
53 Matt Klein Atheneum ElementaryInver Grove Heights
14 Aric Putnam Athlos Academy of Saint CloudSt. Cloud
34 John Hoffman Athlos Leadership AcademyOsseo
16 Andrew R. Lang Atwater Public LibraryA.C.G.C.
62 Omar Fateh Augsburg Fairview AcademyMinneapolis
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Augsburg Park LibraryRichfield
63 Zaynab Mohamed Aurora Charter SchoolMinneapolis
Aurora Charter School ESYMinneapolis
Aurora Middle SchoolMinneapolis
07 Robert Farnsworth Aurora Public LibraryMesabi East
02 Steve Green Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter SchoolBemidji
23 Gene Dornink Austin Albert Lea Area Special Ed Cooperative (AALASEC)Austin
Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC)Austin
Austin Area Learning CenterAustin
Austin Area Learning Cntr. - SummerAustin
Austin Community Learning CenterAustin
Austin Elementary OnlineAustin
Austin Online AcademyAustin
Austin Parenting Education ProgramAustin
Austin Public LibraryAustin
Austin Public School DistrictAustin
Austin School Readiness ProgramAustin
Austin Senior HighAustin
Austin Targeted ServicesAustin
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Avalon Middle SchoolSt. Paul
Avalon SchoolSt. Paul
Avalon School ESYSt. Paul
13 Jeff Howe Avon ElementaryAlbany
33 Karin Housley AwareWhite Bear Lake
03 Grant Hauschild Babbitt ElementarySt. Louis County
Babbitt Public LibrarySt. Louis County
Babbitt SRSt. Louis County
01 Mark Johnson Badger ElementaryBadger
Badger Public School DistrictBadger
Badger SecondaryBadger
02 Steve Green Bagley ALPBagley
Bagley Early Childhood Family EducationBagley
Bagley ElementaryBagley
Bagley LibraryBagley
Bagley Prekindergarten School ReadinessBagley
Bagley Public School DistrictBagley
Bagley SecondaryBagley
47 Nicole Mitchell Bailey Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
15 Gary Dahms Balaton Community LibraryTracy Area
Balaton ECFE ProgramTracy Area
Balaton Little Panthers Learning Readiness ProgramTracy Area
24 Carla Nelson Bamber Valley ElementaryRochester
59 Bobby Joe Champion Banaadir AcademyMinneapolis
60 Kari Dziedzic Banaadir ElementaryMinneapolis
59 Bobby Joe Champion Banaadir SecondaryMinneapolis
62 Omar Fateh Bancroft ElementaryMinneapolis
23 Gene Dornink Banfield ElementaryAustin
04 Rob Kupec Barnesville ECFEBarnesville
Barnesville ElementaryBarnesville
Barnesville LibraryBarnesville
Barnesville Public School DistrictBarnesville
Barnesville School ReadinessBarnesville
Barnesville SecondaryBarnesville
11 Jason Rarick Barnum ECFEBarnum
Barnum ElementaryBarnum
Barnum Public School DistrictBarnum
Barnum School Extended School YearBarnum
Barnum School ReadinessBarnum
Barnum SecondaryBarnum
61 Scott Dibble Barton ElementaryMinneapolis
59 Bobby Joe Champion Basic SkillsMinneapolis
37 Warren Limmer Basswood ElementaryOsseo
67 Foung Hawj Battle Creek Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
Battle Creek Head Start St. PaulSt. Paul
Battle Creek MiddleSt. Paul
09 Jordan Rasmusson Battle Lake ECFEBattle Lake
Battle Lake ElementaryBattle Lake
Battle Lake PreSchool/School ReadinessBattle Lake
Battle Lake Public School DistrictBattle Lake
Battle Lake SecondaryBattle Lake
02 Steve Green Baudette Public LibraryLake of The Woods
06 Justin Eichorn Baxter ElementaryBrainerd
Baxter Head StartBrainerd
Baxter School ReadinessBrainerd
33 Karin Housley Bayport Public LibraryStillwater Area
48 Julia Coleman Bayview ElementaryWaconia
08 Jen McEwen Bay View ElementaryProctor
12 Torrey Westrom BBE Learning CenterBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
38 Susan Pha BC Middle School Targeted ServicesBrooklyn Center
63 Zaynab Mohamed Bdote Learning CenterMinneapolis
43 Ann H. Rest Beacon AcademyRobbinsdale
37 Warren Limmer Beacon Academy ESYOsseo
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Beacon ALPBloomington
Beacon ALP ISBloomington
12 Torrey Westrom Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist.Sauk Centre
24 Carla Nelson Bear Cave Intermediate SchoolStewartville
44 Tou Xiong Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-KNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
27 Andrew Mathews Becker Alternative Learning ProgramBecker
Becker ECFEBecker
Becker ESY-SEBecker
Becker Intermediate ElementaryBecker
Becker MiddleBecker
Becker PrimaryBecker
Becker Public LibraryBecker
Becker Public School DistrictBecker
Becker School ReadinessBecker
Becker Senior HighBecker
39 Mary K Kunesh Bel Air ElementaryMounds View
12 Torrey Westrom Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ECFEBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ElementaryBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School DistrictBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School Readiness ProgramBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec.Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade: Myrtle Mabee LibraryBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
36 Heather Gustafson Bellaire Education CenterWhite Bear Lake
22 Rich Draheim Belle Plaine Branch LibraryBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine Early Childhood Special EducationBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine ECFE - Parent EducationBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine Extended School YearBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine Junior HighBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine Public School DistrictBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine School ReadinessBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine Senior HighBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience ProgramBelle Plaine
03 Grant Hauschild Bello North HomeGrand Rapids
02 Steve Green Bemidji Area Learning CenterBemidji
Bemidji Early Childhood Family EducationBemidji
Bemidji MiddleBemidji
Bemidji Middle ALPBemidji
Bemidji Middle Targeted ServicesBemidji
Bemidji Public LibraryBemidji
Bemidji Public School DistrictBemidji
Bemidji Regional Interdist. CouncilBemidji
Bemidji Senior HighBemidji
Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALCBemidji
Bemidji State UniversityBemidji
65 Sandy Pappas Benjamin E Mays MagnetSt. Paul
12 Torrey Westrom Benson Area Learning CenterBenson
Benson ECFEBenson
Benson Public LibraryBenson
Benson Public School DistrictBenson
Benson School ReadinessBenson
Benson SecondaryBenson
Benson Targeted ServicesBenson
13 Jeff Howe Benton-Stearns Education DistrictSartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Education DistrictSauk Rapids-Rice
Benton Stearns Education District 18-21 ProgramSauk Rapids-Rice
Benton-Stearns Education District - ASD ProgramSartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Education District Early ChildhoodSartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Education Program - PioneersSartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns ESYSartell-St. Stephen
05 Paul J. Utke Bertha ElementaryBertha-Hewitt
Bertha Head Start CenterBertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Early Childhood Family EducationBertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Public School DistrictBertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Public School Extended School YearBertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt School Readiness ProgramBertha-Hewitt
Bertha SecondaryBertha-Hewitt
15 Gary Dahms Bert Raney Elementary SchoolYellow Medicine East
59 Bobby Joe Champion Best AcademyMinneapolis
55 Lindsey Port BES Transition ProgramBurnsville
08 Jen McEwen Bethany Crisis ShelterDuluth
59 Bobby Joe Champion Bethune ElementaryMinneapolis
65 Sandy Pappas Bigelow Head Start - St PaulSt. Paul
03 Grant Hauschild Bigfork ElementaryGrand Rapids
Bigfork SecondaryGrand Rapids
27 Andrew Mathews Big Lake ECFEBig Lake
Big Lake Middle SchoolBig Lake
Big Lake Online 6-12Big Lake
Big Lake Online K-5Big Lake
Big Lake Public LibraryBig Lake
Big Lake Public School DistrictBig Lake
Big Lake School Readiness (SR)Big Lake
Big Lake Senior HighBig Lake
Big Lake SpEd ESY ServicesBig Lake
12 Torrey Westrom Big Stone Colony ElementaryClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Big Stone Colony High SchoolClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
30 Eric Lucero Big Woods ElementarySt. Michael-Albertville
03 Grant Hauschild Birch Grove Community SchoolCook County
34 John Hoffman Birch Grove School for the ArtsOsseo
36 Heather Gustafson Birch Lake ElementaryWhite Bear Lake
42 Bonnie Westlin Birchview ElementaryWayzata
Birchview Elementary TSWayzata
02 Steve Green Birchview Group HomeBagley
16 Andrew R. Lang Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School DistrictBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Bird Island Public LibraryBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
39 Mary K Kunesh Birth to Two ECSEMounds View
25 Liz Boldon Bishop ElementaryRochester
02 Steve Green Blackduck ECFEBlackduck
Blackduck ElementaryBlackduck
Blackduck Extended School YearBlackduck
Blackduck Public LibraryBlackduck
Blackduck Public School DistrictBlackduck
Blackduck School ReadinessBlackduck
Blackduck SecondaryBlackduck
52 Jim Carlson Black Hawk MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
32 Michael Kreun Blaine High SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
Blaine: Johnsville Branch LibraryAnoka-Hennepin
Blaine: Northtown LibrarySpring Lake Park
23 Gene Dornink Blooming Prairie Branch LibraryBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie ECFEBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie ElementaryBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie Public School DistBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie School ReadinessBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie SecondaryBlooming Prairie
50 Alice Mann Bloomington ECFEBloomington
Bloomington ECSEBloomington
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Bloomington Extended School YearBloomington
Bloomington Pre-SchoolBloomington
Bloomington Public School DistrictBloomington
Bloomington Shared TimeBloomington
50 Alice Mann Bloomington Transition CenterBloomington
22 Rich Draheim Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Family EducationBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Special EducationBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area ElementaryBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area MiddleBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Public SchoolBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area School Readiness ProgramBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area SecondaryBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth Community LibraryBlue Earth Area
18 Nick Frentz Blue Earth County LibraryMankato
36 Heather Gustafson Blue Heron ElementaryCentennial
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund BlueSky Charter SchoolBloomington
48 Julia Coleman Bluff Creek ElementaryEastern Carver County
20 Steve Drazkowski Bluff View ElementaryLake City
26 Jeremy Miller Bluffview MontessoriWinona Area
16 Andrew R. Lang BOLD ALCBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD-Bird Island ElementaryBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Early Childhood Family EducationBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Little Warriors PreschoolBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Middle SchoolBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Senior High SchoolBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Special Education ESYBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Targeted ServicesBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
24 Carla Nelson Bonner ElementaryStewartville
01 Mark Johnson Booster ClubThief River Falls
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Booth Brown HouseSt. Paul
07 Robert Farnsworth Bovey Public LibraryGreenway
04 Rob Kupec Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog.Detroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club Targeted ServicesDetroit Lakes
67 Foung Hawj Boy's Totem TownSt. Paul
28 Mark Koran Braham Area SecondaryBraham
Braham Early Childhood Family EducationBraham
Braham ElementaryBraham
Braham ISD#314-Extended School YearBraham
Braham Public School DistrictBraham
Braham School ReadinessBraham
06 Justin Eichorn Brainerd Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Brainerd
Brainerd ECFEBrainerd
Brainerd Head Start CentersBrainerd
Brainerd Online SchoolBrainerd
Brainerd Public LibraryBrainerd
Brainerd Public School DistrictBrainerd
Brainerd Regional Human Service CtrBrainerd
Brainerd Senior HighBrainerd
Brainerd Targeted ServicesBrainerd
53 Matt Klein Branch Out Transitional ServicesWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
09 Jordan Rasmusson Brandon ElementaryBrandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville High SchoolBrandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Middle SchoolBrandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Primary ECFEBrandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Primary School Readiness ProgramBrandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Public SchoolsBrandon-Evansville
Breckenridge Area Learning ProgramBreckenridge
Breckenridge Early Childhood Family EducationBreckenridge
Breckenridge ElementaryBreckenridge
Breckenridge ESYBreckenridge
Breckenridge LibraryBreckenridge
Breckenridge MiddleBreckenridge
Breckenridge PreschoolBreckenridge
Breckenridge Public School DistrictBreckenridge
Breckenridge Senior HighBreckenridge
61 Scott Dibble Bridge For Runaway Youth, Inc.Minneapolis
31 Cal K. Bahr BridgesAnoka-Hennepin
18 Nick Frentz Bridges Community ElementaryMankato
33 Karin Housley Bridge Transition ProgramStillwater Area
64 Erin Murphy Bridge View Special EducationSt. Paul
58 Bill Lieske Bridgewater ElementaryNorthfield
06 Justin Eichorn Bright HorizonsGrand Rapids
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Brimhall ElementaryRoseville
Brimhall PreKRoseville
64 Erin Murphy Brittany's PlaceSt. Paul
38 Susan Pha Brookdale LibraryBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALCBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Early Childhood Family EducationAnoka-Hennepin
Brooklyn Center Early College AcademyBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center ECSE Age 3 - 5Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary SchoolBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary Summer SchoolBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary Targeted ServicesBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center ESY SchoolBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center GED ProgramBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center High SchoolBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Independent Study ProgramBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Kindergarten Prep Summer SchoolBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle SchoolBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle School ALCBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle School Summer SchoolBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Morning Targeted ServicesBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Pre-KindergartenBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center School DistrictBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Summer SchoolBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math SchoolOsseo
Brooklyn Park LibraryOsseo
28 Mark Koran Brookside AcademyCambridge-Isanti
23 Gene Dornink Brookside Early Childhood Special EducationAlbert Lea
31 Cal K. Bahr Brookside ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
47 Nicole Mitchell Brookview ElementaryStillwater Area
Brookview PreschoolStillwater Area
05 Paul J. Utke Browerville ECFEBrowerville
Browerville ElementaryBrowerville
Browerville Head Start ComboBrowerville
Browerville Public School DistrictBrowerville
Browerville School ReadinessBrowerville
Browerville SecondaryBrowerville
23 Gene Dornink Brownsdale Public LibraryHayfield
09 Jordan Rasmusson Browns Valley ECFEBrowns Valley
Browns Valley ElementaryBrowns Valley
Browns Valley MiddleBrowns Valley
Browns Valley Public LibraryBrowns Valley
Browns Valley Public School DistrictBrowns Valley
Browns Valley School ReadinessBrowns Valley
Browns Valley Targeted ServicesBrowns Valley
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Brownton Public LibraryGlencoe-Silver Lake
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Bruce F Vento ElementarySt. Paul
61 Scott Dibble Bryn Mawr ElementaryMinneapolis
19 John R. Jasinski Buckeye ManorFaribault
29 Bruce Anderson Buffalo Branch LibraryBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Community MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Early Child. Sp. Ed ProgramBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public SchBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
16 Andrew R. Lang Buffalo Lake-Hector ElementaryBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector SecondaryBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart ESYBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public SchoolsBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart School ReadinessBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
29 Bruce Anderson Buffalo Senior HighBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
02 Steve Green Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigCass Lake-Bena
07 Robert Farnsworth Buhl Public LibraryMountain Iron-Buhl
20 Steve Drazkowski Burnside ElementaryRed Wing
52 Jim Carlson Burnsville Alternative High SchoolBurnsville
55 Lindsey Port Burnsville Area Learning CenterBurnsville
Burnsville: Burnhaven Comm LibraryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Burnsville Early Childhood Family EducationBurnsville
Burnsville High SchoolBurnsville
Burnsville Public School DistrictBurnsville
Burnsville School Readiness (Preschool)Burnsville
52 Jim Carlson Burnsville Sr High Extended Day ProgramBurnsville
55 Lindsey Port Burnsville Targeted ServicesBurnsville
61 Scott Dibble Burroughs ElementaryMinneapolis
21 Bill Weber Butterfield Branch LibraryButterfield
Butterfield Early Childhood Family EducationButterfield
Butterfield ElementaryButterfield
Butterfield Public School DistrictButterfield
Butterfield School ReadinessButterfield
Butterfield SecondaryButterfield
24 Carla Nelson Byron Early Childhood Family EducationByron
Byron Intermediate SchoolByron
Byron Middle SchoolByron
Byron Primary SchoolByron
Byron Public School DistrictByron
Byron School Readiness ProgramByron
Byron Senior High SchoolByron
11 Jason Rarick CAAEP Extended Day ProgramCloquet
32 Michael Kreun CALC TransitionCentennial
26 Jeremy Miller Caledonia ECFECaledonia
Caledonia ElementaryCaledonia
Caledonia ESY Summer SchoolCaledonia
Caledonia MiddleCaledonia
Caledonia Public LibraryCaledonia
Caledonia Public School DistrictCaledonia
Caledonia School ReadinessCaledonia
Caledonia Senior HighCaledonia
07 Robert Farnsworth Calumet Public LibraryGreenway
28 Mark Koran Cambridge Early Childhood Special EducationCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Intermediate SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Early Childhood Family Programs - CambridgeCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti High SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Online Elementary (K-5)Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Online Secondary (6-12)Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Public School DistrictCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Targeted SevicesCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Middle SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Primary SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Public LibraryCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Regional Human Serv. Cen.Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge School Readiness ProgramCambridge-Isanti
09 Jordan Rasmusson Campbell-Tintah ECFECampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah ElementaryCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah Public School DistrictCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah School ReadinessCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah SecondaryCampbell-Tintah
15 Gary Dahms Canby ElementaryCanby
Canby Elementary School ECFE ProgramCanby
Canby Elementary School Readiness ProgramCanby
Canby Public LibraryCanby
Canby Public School DistrictCanby
Canby SecondaryCanby
20 Steve Drazkowski Cannon Falls ECFECannon Falls
Cannon Falls ElementaryCannon Falls
Cannon Falls High School Credit RecoveryCannon Falls
Cannon Falls LibraryCannon Falls
Cannon Falls Public School DistrictCannon Falls
Cannon Falls School Readiness ProgramCannon Falls
Cannon Falls SecondaryCannon Falls
Cannon Falls Targeted ServicesCannon Falls
19 John R. Jasinski Cannon River STEM SchoolFaribault
Cannon River STEM School ESYFaribault
Cannon Valley Special Education CooperativeFaribault
65 Sandy Pappas Capitol Hill Magnet/RondoSt. Paul
CAPRW Head StartSt. Paul
26 Jeremy Miller CARDS ProgramLeRoy-Ostrander
40 John Marty Career and Life Transition Program - ShoreviewMounds View
Career and Life Transition Program - Twin LakesMounds View
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Career PathwaysSt. Paul
36 Heather Gustafson Career & Technical CenterWhite Bear Lake
24 Carla Nelson Care & Treatment Hospital/HomeboundRochester
Care & Treatment JDC/Von WaldRochester
12 Torrey Westrom Carlos ElementaryAlexandria
11 Jason Rarick Carlton Area Public LibraryCarlton
Carlton ESYCarlton
Carlton Public School DistrictCarlton
Carlton School District Early Childhood Family EducationCarlton
Carlton School District School ReadinessCarlton
Carlton SecondaryCarlton
48 Julia Coleman Carver County Law LibraryEastern Carver County
Carver County Library SystemEastern Carver County
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Carver County Schools NetworkWatertown-Mayer
47 Nicole Mitchell Carver ElementaryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Carver Elementary SchoolEastern Carver County
02 Steve Green Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr.Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena ECFECass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena ElementaryCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Middle SchoolCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Public SchoolsCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena School Curiosity Center (PreK Program)Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena SecondaryCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Targeted ServicesCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake Community LibraryCass Lake-Bena
44 Tou Xiong Castle ElementaryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
31 Cal K. Bahr Cedar Creek Elementary SchoolSt. Francis
Cedar Head Start, Oak GroveSt. Francis
37 Warren Limmer Cedar Island ElementaryOsseo
15 Gary Dahms Cedar Mountain ECFECedar Mountain
16 Andrew R. Lang Cedar Mountain ElementaryCedar Mountain
15 Gary Dahms Cedar Mountain Pre-School/School ReadinessCedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain School DistrictCedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain SecondaryCedar Mountain
56 Erin Maye Quade Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and MathRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
49 Steve Cwodzinski Cedar Ridge ElementaryEden Prairie
56 Erin Maye Quade Cedar Valley Learning Center ECFERosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Valley Learning Center SRRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
11 Jason Rarick C.E. Jacobson ElementaryRush City
32 Michael Kreun Centennial Area Learning CenterCentennial
36 Heather Gustafson Centennial ECFE (Parenting Education)Centennial
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Centennial ElementaryRichfield
32 Michael Kreun Centennial ElementaryCentennial
Centennial Extended School YearCentennial
Centennial High SchoolCentennial
Centennial High School OnlineCentennial
36 Heather Gustafson Centennial MiddleCentennial
Centennial Middle School OnlineCentennial
32 Michael Kreun Centennial Online ElementaryCentennial
Centennial Public School DistrictCentennial
36 Heather Gustafson Centennial School Readiness (Preschool)Centennial
32 Michael Kreun Centennial Targeted ServicesCentennial
62 Omar Fateh Center SchoolMinneapolis
Center School ExtendedMinneapolis
32 Michael Kreun Centerview ElementarySpring Lake Park
36 Heather Gustafson Centerville ElementaryCentennial
Central Area Learning CenterWhite Bear Lake
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Central Early Childhood Family EducationCentral
58 Bill Lieske Central Education CampusNew Prague Area
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Central Education CenterRichfield
24 Carla Nelson Central Education CenterStewartville
Central Education Center ECFE ProgramStewartville
Central Education Center School Readiness ProgramStewartville
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Central ElementaryCentral
18 Nick Frentz Central Freedom SchoolMankato
Central High Area Learning CenterMankato
06 Justin Eichorn Central Lakes CollegeBrainerd
Central Lakes College - Brainerd CampusBrainerd
05 Paul J. Utke Central Lakes College - Staples CampusStaples-Motley
59 Bobby Joe Champion Central LibraryMinneapolis
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Central MiddleCentral
36 Heather Gustafson Central MiddleWhite Bear Lake
01 Mark Johnson Central MiddleEast Grand Forks
42 Bonnie Westlin Central Middle Alternative (CMAP)Wayzata
49 Steve Cwodzinski Central Middle SchoolEden Prairie
18 Nick Frentz Central Middle School ALCMankato
14 Aric Putnam Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.St. Cloud
CENTRAL MINNESOTA E.R.D.C.St. Cloud
12 Torrey Westrom Central MN Ed Telecom SystemAlexandria
14 Aric Putnam Central MN Libraries Exchange(CMLE)St. Cloud
47 Nicole Mitchell Central Park ECFESouth Washington County
40 John Marty Central Park ElementaryRoseville
Central Park PreKRoseville
47 Nicole Mitchell Central Park School ReadinessSouth Washington County
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Central Public School DistrictCentral
Central Public Schools ESYCentral
Central School Readiness ProgramCentral
Central Senior HighCentral
65 Sandy Pappas Central Senior HighSt. Paul
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Central Service FacilitiesSt. Paul
36 Heather Gustafson Century CollegeWhite Bear Lake
57 Zach Duckworth Century Middle SchoolLakeville
05 Paul J. Utke Century Middle School Within A SchoolPark Rapids
25 Liz Boldon Century Senior HighRochester
05 Paul J. Utke Century Targeted ServicesPark Rapids
22 Rich Draheim Chain of Lakes CD Services, Inc.Fairmont Area
01 Mark Johnson Challenger ElementaryThief River Falls
34 John Hoffman Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental ScienceAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin LibraryAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin Park High SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
48 Julia Coleman Chanhassen ElementaryEastern Carver County
Chanhassen High SchoolEastern Carver County
Chanhassen Public LibraryEastern Carver County
Chaska High SchoolEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle School EastEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle School WestEastern Carver County
Chaska Public LibraryEastern Carver County
22 Rich Draheim Chatfield ElementaryBelle Plaine
26 Jeremy Miller Chatfield Elementary SchoolChatfield
20 Steve Drazkowski Chatfield ISD 227 ECFEChatfield
Chatfield ISD 227 School ReadinessChatfield
26 Jeremy Miller Chatfield Public LibraryChatfield
20 Steve Drazkowski Chatfield Public SchoolsChatfield
Chatfield SecondaryChatfield
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Chelsea Heights ElementarySt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas Cherokee Heights Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
07 Robert Farnsworth Cherry ElementarySt. Louis County
Cherry SecondarySt. Louis County
Cherry SRSt. Louis County
57 Zach Duckworth Cherry View ElementaryLakeville
08 Jen McEwen Chester Creek AcademyDuluth
24 Carla Nelson Child Care Resource & Referral Inc.Rochester
36 Heather Gustafson Chippewa Middle SchoolMounds View
11 Jason Rarick Chisago City Head Start CenterMora
28 Mark Koran Chisago County Schools' Life Work CenterNorth Branch
Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center ESYNorth Branch
Chisago Lakes Area LibraryChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ECFEChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes El.Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Family CenterChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes HS Alt Learning ProgChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes MiddleChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes School DistrictChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes School ReadinessChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Senior HighChisago Lakes
07 Robert Farnsworth Chisholm ECFEChisholm
Chisholm ElementaryChisholm
Chisholm Public LibraryChisholm
Chisholm Public School DistrictChisholm
Chisholm School ReadinessChisholm
Chisholm SecondaryChisholm
50 Alice Mann Choice AcademyBloomington
19 John R. Jasinski CHOICE Technical AcademyOwatonna
12 Torrey Westrom Chokio-Alberta ECFEChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta ElementaryChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta Public SchoolsChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta School ReadinessChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta SecondaryChokio-Alberta
41 Judy Seeberger Christa McAuliffe ElementaryHastings
25 Liz Boldon Churchill ElementaryRochester
11 Jason Rarick Churchill ElementaryCloquet
02 Steve Green Circle of LifeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
36 Heather Gustafson Circle Pines: Centennial Branch LibraryCentennial
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten City AcademySt. Paul
59 Bobby Joe Champion Cityview CommunityMinneapolis
16 Andrew R. Lang Clara City LibraryMACCRAY
15 Gary Dahms Clarkfield Charter SchoolYellow Medicine East
Clarkfield Public LibraryYellow Medicine East
23 Gene Dornink CLC - Pre-KindergartenAustin
02 Steve Green Clearbrook-Gonvick ECFEClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick ElementaryClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick ESYClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick School DistrictClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick School ReadinessClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick SecondaryClearbrook-Gonvick
49 Steve Cwodzinski Clear Springs ElementaryMinnetonka
27 Andrew Mathews Clearview ElementarySt. Cloud
29 Bruce Anderson Clearwater Public Library-Stickney CrossingSt. Cloud
22 Rich Draheim Cleveland ECFECleveland
09 Jordan Rasmusson Cleveland ElementaryFergus Falls
22 Rich Draheim Cleveland ElementaryCleveland
Cleveland Public School DistrictCleveland
Cleveland School Readiness ProgramCleveland
Cleveland SecondaryCleveland
01 Mark Johnson Climax ElementaryClimax-Shelly
Climax LibraryClimax-Shelly
Climax SecondaryClimax-Shelly
Climax-Shelly ECFEClimax-Shelly
Climax-Shelly Pre-SchoolClimax-Shelly
Climax-Shelly Public SchoolsClimax-Shelly
12 Torrey Westrom Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley ECFEClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School ReadinessClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
11 Jason Rarick Cloquet Area Alt. Ed. ProgramsCloquet
Cloquet Area AlternativeCloquet
Cloquet Early Childhood EducationCloquet
Cloquet Early Childhood Family EducationCloquet
Cloquet Extended School YearCloquet
Cloquet MiddleCloquet
Cloquet Public LibraryCloquet
Cloquet Public School DistrictCloquet
Cloquet School Readiness ProgramCloquet
Cloquet SeniorCloquet
48 Julia Coleman Clover Ridge ElementaryEastern Carver County
06 Justin Eichorn Cohasset ElementaryGrand Rapids
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Cokato Branch LibraryDassel-Cokato
Cokato ElementaryDassel-Cokato
13 Jeff Howe Cold Spring Branch LibraryRocori
Cold Spring ElementaryRocori
07 Robert Farnsworth Coleraine Public LibraryGreenway
65 Sandy Pappas College Preparatory ElementarySt. Paul
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten College Prep Elementary ESYSt. Paul
48 Julia Coleman Cologne AcademyCentral
Cologne Academy OnlineCentral
39 Mary K Kunesh Columbia AcademyColumbia Heights
Columbia Academy Anchor ProgramColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ECFEColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights Extended YearColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights Public LibraryColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights Public School DistrictColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights Senior HighColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights Transition ProgramColumbia Heights
32 Michael Kreun Columbus ElementaryForest Lake
20 Steve Drazkowski Colvill Family Education CenterRed Wing
15 Gary Dahms Comfrey Area LibraryComfrey
Comfrey ECFEComfrey
Comfrey ElementaryComfrey
Comfrey Public School DistrictComfrey
Comfrey School ReadinessComfrey
Comfrey SecondaryComfrey
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Communications Service For The DeafSt. Paul
10 Nathan Wesenberg Community MiddleLittle Falls
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Community of Peace AcademySt. Paul
Community of Peace Academy Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
Community of Peace Academy ESY-SESt. Paul
Community of Peace Academy High SchoolSt. Paul
Community of Peace Academy Middle SchoolSt. Paul
Community School of ExcellenceSt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas Community School of Excellence High SchoolSt. Paul
58 Bill Lieske Community ServicesNew Prague Area
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Como Park ElementarySt. Paul
Como Park Senior HighSt. Paul
30 Eric Lucero C.O.M.P.A.S.S.Elk River
35 Jim Abeler Compass-Bell CenterAnoka-Hennepin
58 Bill Lieske Compass Learning CenterNew Prague Area
35 Jim Abeler Compass OnlineAnoka-Hennepin
50 Alice Mann Concord ElementaryEdina
08 Jen McEwen Congdon ElementaryDuluth
03 Grant Hauschild Cook County AlternativeCook County
Cook County MiddleCook County
Cook County Public SchoolsCook County
Cook County Public Schools ESYCook County
Cook County Senior HighCook County
Cook Public LibrarySt. Louis County
35 Jim Abeler Coon Rapids: Crooked Lake Branch LibraryAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids High SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids Middle SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
56 Erin Maye Quade Cooperative Area Learning Prg.Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
43 Ann H. Rest Cooper Credit RecoveryRobbinsdale
50 Alice Mann Cornelia ElementaryEdina
17 Glenn Gruenhagen CornerstoneHutchinson
67 Foung Hawj Cornerstone Montessori ElementarySt. Paul
Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESYSt. Paul
29 Bruce Anderson Cornerstones ProgramBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
62 Omar Fateh Cosmos MontessoriMinneapolis
16 Andrew R. Lang Cosmos Public LibraryA.C.G.C.
41 Judy Seeberger Cottage Grove ElementarySouth Washington County
Cottage Grove Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove Middle SchoolSouth Washington County
15 Gary Dahms Cottonwood Community LibraryLakeview
46 Ron Latz Countryside ElementaryEdina
43 Ann H. Rest Courage Residence (The)Robbinsdale
44 Tou Xiong Cowern ElementaryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
39 Mary K Kunesh Crayon Box Head Start (CCP) Coon RapidsFridley
65 Sandy Pappas Creative Arts Secondary SchoolSt. Paul
24 Carla Nelson Credit RecoveryRochester
27 Andrew Mathews Credit RecoveryPrinceton
50 Alice Mann Creek Valley ElementaryEdina
23 Gene Dornink Crest HomeAlbert Lea
41 Judy Seeberger Crestview ElementarySouth Washington County
38 Susan Pha Crest View ElementaryOsseo
41 Judy Seeberger Crestview Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
11 Jason Rarick Cromwell-Wright ElementaryCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Parenting EducationCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Public SchoolsCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright School Readiness ProgramCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright SecondaryCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Special Education ESYCromwell-Wright
31 Cal K. Bahr Crooked Lake ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
01 Mark Johnson Crookston Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE)Crookston
Crookston LibraryCrookston
Crookston Pre-K ProgramCrookston
Crookston Public School DistrictCrookston
Crookston School ReadinessCrookston
Crookston SecondaryCrookston
06 Justin Eichorn Crosby Head Start CenterCrosby-Ironton
Crosby Ironton ECFECrosby-Ironton
Crosby-Ironton Public School DistrictCrosby-Ironton
Crosby-Ironton SecondaryCrosby-Ironton
Crosby: Jessie F. Hallett Memorial LibraryCrosby-Ironton
Crosslake Community 6-12 Online SchoolPequot Lakes
Crosslake Community Charter SchoolPequot Lakes
Crosslake Community K-5 Online SchoolPequot Lakes
Crosslake Community Seat Based SchoolPequot Lakes
53 Matt Klein Cross River CharterSouth Washington County
Cross River Charter SchoolSouth Washington County
11 Jason Rarick Crossroads Area Learning CenterEast Central
30 Eric Lucero Crossroads ESYSt. Francis
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Crossroads MontessoriSt. Paul
30 Eric Lucero Crossroads SchoolSt. Francis
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Crossroads Science ProgramSt. Paul
17 Glenn Gruenhagen CROW RIVER AREA LEARNING CENTERHutchinson
57 Zach Duckworth Crystal Lake Education Center ECFELakeville
Crystal Lake Education Center School Readiness ProgramLakeville
56 Erin Maye Quade Customized Alternative Solutions for Education (CASE)Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
06 Justin Eichorn Cuyuna Range ElementaryCrosby-Ironton
64 Erin Murphy CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4)St. Paul
CVA Fusion High School (9-12)St. Paul
CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8)St. Paul
CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5)St. Paul
CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12)St. Paul
19 John R. Jasinski CVSEC STEPFaribault
64 Erin Murphy Cyber Village AcademySt. Paul
58 Bill Lieske Dakota County Area Learning School - SouthFarmington
52 Jim Carlson Dakota County LibraryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
41 Judy Seeberger Dakota County Receiving Center, IncHastings
58 Bill Lieske Dakota County Technical CollegeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Cty. ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Jim Carlson Dakota Hills MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
18 Nick Frentz Dakota Meadows Middle SchoolMankato
58 Bill Lieske Dakota Prairie Area Learning CenterFarmington
56 Erin Maye Quade Dakota Ridge SchoolRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
53 Matt Klein Dakota's Children, Inc.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
56 Erin Maye Quade Dakota Valley Learning CenterRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Valley Learning Center ECFERosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Valley Learning Center SRRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
21 Bill Weber Darfur Branch LibraryComfrey
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Dassel-Cokato Alternative Ctr.Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Early Childhood ProgramsDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato MiddleDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Public School DistrictDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato School ReadinessDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Senior HighDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Targeted ServicesDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House ELDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House MSDassel-Cokato
Dassel ElementaryDassel-Cokato
Dassel Public LibraryDassel-Cokato
32 Michael Kreun DaVinci AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
DaVinci Academy ESYAnoka-Hennepin
15 Gary Dahms Dawson-Boyd Early Childhood Family EducationDawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd Public School DistrictDawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd School Readiness ProgramDawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd SecondaryDawson-Boyd
Dawson ICR/MRDawson-Boyd
Dawson Public LibraryDawson-Boyd
34 John Hoffman Dayton ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
67 Foung Hawj Dayton's Bluff Branch LibrarySt. Paul
Daytons Bluff ElementarySt. Paul
53 Matt Klein Deaf/Hard of HearingSouth St. Paul
45 Kelly Morrison Deephaven Education CenterMinnetonka
Deephaven ElementaryMinnetonka
07 Robert Farnsworth Deer River Extended School YearDeer River
Deer River High School ALPDeer River
Deer River Public School DistrictDeer River
Deer River School ReadinessDeer River
Deer River Schools SPEDDeer River
Deer River SecondaryDeer River
52 Jim Carlson Deerwood ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
29 Bruce Anderson Delano Branch LibraryDelano
Delano ECFEDelano
Delano ElementaryDelano
Delano High SchoolDelano
Delano Intermediate SchoolDelano
Delano July/August 06 ESYDelano
Delano June 07 ESYDelano
Delano Public School DistrictDelano
Delano School Readiness/Wee Tiger PreschoolDelano
28 Mark Koran Dellwood CenterCambridge-Isanti
35 Jim Abeler Demar Children's HomeAnoka-Hennepin
08 Jen McEwen Denfeld High SchoolDuluth
04 Rob Kupec Detroit Lakes Alternative ProgramDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Area Learning CenterDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Early Childhood Family EducationDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes LibraryDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes MiddleDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle ALCDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Mid. Sch. Target Svc.Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Public School DistrictDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes School ReadinessDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Senior HighDetroit Lakes
DGF Early Childhood Family EducationDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DGF ESYDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DGF School ReadinessDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
55 Lindsey Port Diamondhead Ready to LearnBurnsville
56 Erin Maye Quade Diamond Path Elementary School of International StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
04 Rob Kupec Dilworth ElementaryDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle SchoolDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior HighDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
53 Matt Klein Discovery Charter Elementary SchoolInver Grove Heights
Discovery Charter SchoolInver Grove Heights
14 Aric Putnam Discovery Community ElementarySt. Cloud
29 Bruce Anderson Discovery ECFEBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Discovery ElementaryBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
12 Torrey Westrom Discovery Middle SchoolAlexandria
22 Rich Draheim Discovery Place Preschool - SRFairmont Area
19 John R. Jasinski Discovery Public School of FaribaultFaribault
29 Bruce Anderson Discovery SRBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
21 Bill Weber Discovery TimeLuverne
06 Justin Eichorn Discovery WoodsBrainerd
28 Mark Koran Distance Learning Academy - ElementaryNorth Branch
36 Heather Gustafson Distance Learning Academy - HWhite Bear Lake
28 Mark Koran Distance Learning Academy - SecondaryNorth Branch
42 Bonnie Westlin District 287 - ALC - ISWayzata
58 Bill Lieske District 917 Special Education ESYRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
13 Jeff Howe District Education Facility ECFERocori
41 Judy Seeberger District Program Center ECFESouth Washington County
District Program Center School ReadinessSouth Washington County
42 Bonnie Westlin District Service CenterWayzata
41 Judy Seeberger District Wide Extended School YearStillwater Area
27 Andrew Mathews District Wide Extended School YearSt. Francis
53 Matt Klein Divine RedeemerSouth St. Paul
24 Carla Nelson Dodge Center Public LibraryTriton
04 Rob Kupec Dorothy Dodds Elementary SchoolMoorhead
12 Torrey Westrom Douglas County LibraryAlexandria
20 Steve Drazkowski Dover Early Childhood Development Center - School ReadinessDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Early Childhood Development CenterDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota ElementaryDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Extended School Year ESYDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota High SchoolDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Middle SchoolDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Public School DistrictDover-Eyota
63 Zaynab Mohamed Dowling ElementaryMinneapolis
61 Scott Dibble Downtown CampusMinneapolis
08 Jen McEwen DPSA ESYDuluth
16 Andrew R. Lang DREAM Technical AcademyWillmar
08 Jen McEwen Duluth Area Learning CenterDuluth
Duluth Early Childhood Family EducationDuluth
Duluth ESYDuluth
Duluth Excell Targeted ServicesDuluth
Duluth Head StartDuluth
Duluth Public LibraryDuluth
Duluth Public School DistrictDuluth
Duluth Public Schools AcademyDuluth
Duluth School ReadinessDuluth
Duluth Targeted ServicesDuluth
52 Jim Carlson Eagan Senior HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eagan: Wescott Community LibraryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
05 Paul J. Utke Eagle Bend Public LibraryBertha-Hewitt
54 Eric Pratt Eagle Creek Elementary SchoolShakopee
49 Steve Cwodzinski Eagle Heights Spanish ImmersionEden Prairie
18 Nick Frentz Eagle Lake ElementaryMankato
44 Tou Xiong Eagle Point ElementaryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
49 Steve Cwodzinski Eagle Ridge Academy Charter SchoolHopkins
Eagle Ridge Academy Lower SchoolHopkins
55 Lindsey Port Eagle Ridge Middle SchoolBurnsville
57 Zach Duckworth Eagle ViewNew Prague Area
Eagle View ECFENew Prague Area
06 Justin Eichorn Eagle View ElementaryPequot Lakes
57 Zach Duckworth Eagle View School ReadinessNew Prague Area
42 Bonnie Westlin Early Adventures at Pilgrim LaneRobbinsdale
43 Ann H. Rest Early Adventures-NeillRobbinsdale
39 Mary K Kunesh Early ChildhoodColumbia Heights
21 Bill Weber Early ChildhoodWorthington
11 Jason Rarick Early ChildhoodPine City
25 Liz Boldon Early Childhood AssessmentRochester
62 Omar Fateh Early Childhood Assessment/Special EdMinneapolis
36 Heather Gustafson Early Childhood CenterCentennial
11 Jason Rarick Early Childhood CenterCloquet
58 Bill Lieske Early Childhood Center ECFENew Prague Area
Early Childhood Center School ReadinessNew Prague Area
59 Bobby Joe Champion Early Childhood EducationMinneapolis
39 Mary K Kunesh Early Childhood Family CenterSpring Lake Park
09 Jordan Rasmusson Early Childhood Family EducationHerman-Norcross
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Early Childhood Family EducationSt. Paul
59 Bobby Joe Champion Early Childhood Family EducationMinneapolis
37 Warren Limmer Early Childhood Family EducationOsseo
44 Tou Xiong Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE)North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
03 Grant Hauschild Early Childhood Family Education - Ely Public SchoolsEly
07 Robert Farnsworth Early Childhood Family Education (Parent Education)Nashwauk-Keewatin
11 Jason Rarick Early Childhood Family Education Pine City ElementaryPine City
25 Liz Boldon Early Childhood InterventionRochester
64 Erin Murphy Early Childhood Intervention ServSt. Paul
11 Jason Rarick Early Childhood Jacobson ElementaryRush City
21 Bill Weber Early Childhood Learning CenterWindom
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Early Childhood Learning Center - ECFE ProgramGlencoe-Silver Lake
Early Childhood Learning Center - School ReadinessGlencoe-Silver Lake
22 Rich Draheim Early Childhood ProgramBelle Plaine
27 Andrew Mathews Early Childhood ScreeningPrinceton
50 Alice Mann Early Childhood Special EdEdina
49 Steve Cwodzinski Early Childhood Special Ed.Eden Prairie
53 Matt Klein Early Childhood Special Ed ProgramSouth St. Paul
43 Ann H. Rest Early Childhood Special EducationRobbinsdale
08 Jen McEwen Early Childhood Special EducationDuluth
27 Andrew Mathews Early Childhood Special EducationPrinceton
19 John R. Jasinski Early Childhood Special EducationFaribault
48 Julia Coleman Early Childhood Special EducationWaconia
Early Childhood Special EducationEastern Carver County
33 Karin Housley Early Childhood Special EducationForest Lake
62 Omar Fateh Early Childhood Special EducationMinneapolis
38 Susan Pha Early Childhood Special EducationOsseo
44 Tou Xiong Early Childhood Special EducationNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
05 Paul J. Utke Early Childhood Special EducationWadena-Deer Creek
42 Bonnie Westlin Early Childhood Special EducationWayzata
35 Jim Abeler Early Childhood/Special EducationAnoka-Hennepin
14 Aric Putnam Early Childhood Special Education at Quarryview Education CenterSt. Cloud
38 Susan Pha Early Childhood Special Education (Birth - Age 2)Brooklyn Center
39 Mary K Kunesh Early Childhood Special Education SchoolFridley
25 Liz Boldon Early Childhood Year RoundRochester
67 Foung Hawj Early Ed Battle CreekSt. Paul
Early Ed Eastern HeightsSt. Paul
Early Ed Frost LakeSt. Paul
64 Erin Murphy Early Ed Global Arts PlusSt. Paul
Early Ed HighlandSt. Paul
67 Foung Hawj Early Ed John A. JohnsonSt. Paul
39 Mary K Kunesh Early EducationSpring Lake Park
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Early EducationHutchinson
65 Sandy Pappas Early Education Ben Mays/RondoSt. Paul
Early Education - Birth to ThreeSt. Paul
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Early Education Bruce F VentoSt. Paul
12 Torrey Westrom Early Education CenterAlexandria
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Early Education ComoSt. Paul
67 Foung Hawj Early Education Daytons BluffSt. Paul
64 Erin Murphy Early Education Four SeasonsSt. Paul
67 Foung Hawj Early Education Heights CommunitySt. Paul
55 Lindsey Port Early Education Program & ServicesBurnsville
65 Sandy Pappas Early Head Start 1 CAPRWSt. Paul
Early Head Start 2 CAPRWSt. Paul
06 Justin Eichorn Early Head Start Center BrainerdBrainerd
53 Matt Klein Early Learning Center - School Readiness ProgramInver Grove Heights
Early Learning ECFEInver Grove Heights
Early Learning Resource CenterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
31 Cal K. Bahr East Bethel Elementary SchoolSt. Francis
11 Jason Rarick East Central Early ChildhoodEast Central
East Central ElementaryEast Central
28 Mark Koran East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop.Braham
East Central Regional LibraryCambridge-Isanti
11 Jason Rarick East Central School DistrictEast Central
East Central School ECFE (Parenting Education)East Central
East Central School Readiness ProgramEast Central
East Central Schools ESYEast Central
East Central Senior SecondaryEast Central
East Central Targeted ServicesEast Central
48 Julia Coleman Eastern Carver County Public SchoolsEastern Carver County
Eastern Carver County Schools Extended School YearEastern Carver County
67 Foung Hawj Eastern Heights ElementarySt. Paul
29 Bruce Anderson Eastern Wright ProgramBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
01 Mark Johnson East Grand Forks Campbell LibraryEast Grand Forks
East Grand Forks ECFEEast Grand Forks
East Grand Forks Public School DistEast Grand Forks
East Grand Forks School ReadinessEast Grand Forks
East Grand Forks Senior HighEast Grand Forks
08 Jen McEwen East High SchoolDuluth
57 Zach Duckworth East Lake Elementary SchoolRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
East Lake Elementary School ReadinessRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
63 Zaynab Mohamed East Lake LibraryMinneapolis
42 Bonnie Westlin East Middle Alternative (EMAP)Wayzata
07 Robert Farnsworth East Range Academy of Technology and ScienceRock Ridge
East Range Sec. Technical CenterRock Ridge
East Range Sec. Technical CenterMesabi East
06 Justin Eichorn East Rapids ElementaryGrand Rapids
47 Nicole Mitchell East Ridge High SchoolSouth Washington County
17 Glenn Gruenhagen East Union ElementaryEastern Carver County
44 Tou Xiong East View AcademyRoseville
29 Bruce Anderson Eastview Education CenterMonticello
57 Zach Duckworth Eastview ElementaryLakeville
29 Bruce Anderson Eastview Elementary School - SNWMonticello
56 Erin Maye Quade Eastview Senior HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
33 Karin Housley ECFC PreschoolStillwater Area
ECFC ThreeSchoolStillwater Area
20 Steve Drazkowski ECFE at Bluff View ElementaryLake City
05 Paul J. Utke ECFE at Menahga ElementaryMenahga
16 Andrew R. Lang ECFE at Prairie MeadowsNew London-Spicer
14 Aric Putnam ECFE at Quarryview Education CenterSt. Cloud
ECFE at TalahiSt. Cloud
16 Andrew R. Lang ECFE/Buffalo Lake/Hector/Stewart Public SchoolsBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
33 Karin Housley ECFE (Family Ed)Stillwater Area
43 Ann H. Rest ECFE Family LiteracyRobbinsdale
47 Nicole Mitchell ECFE Liberty Ridge Site IISouth Washington County
43 Ann H. Rest ECFE - NHLCRobbinsdale
53 Matt Klein ECFE - Parenting EducationSouth St. Paul
02 Steve Green ECFE Parenting EducationWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
01 Mark Johnson ECFE Parenting EducationUlen-Hitterdal
46 Ron Latz ECFE-Parenting EducationSt. Louis Park
01 Mark Johnson ECFE - Viking ElementaryMarshall County Central
20 Steve Drazkowski EC & HK SummerRed Wing
15 Gary Dahms E.C.H.O. Charter SchoolYellow Medicine East
E.C.H.O. ElementaryYellow Medicine East
55 Lindsey Port Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and TechnologyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Echo Park Elementary School SRRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
15 Gary Dahms E.C.H.O. SecondaryYellow Medicine East
20 Steve Drazkowski ECSE CommunityRochester
65 Sandy Pappas ECSE InclusionSt. Paul
31 Cal K. Bahr ECSE@ ISD 15 Lifelong LearningSt. Francis
39 Mary K Kunesh ECSE ProgramMounds View
49 Steve Cwodzinski Eden Lake ElementaryEden Prairie
Eden Prairie ECFEEden Prairie
Eden Prairie HS ALCEden Prairie
Eden Prairie LibraryEden Prairie
Eden Prairie Online ElementaryEden Prairie
Eden Prairie Online SecondaryEden Prairie
Eden Prairie Public School DistrictEden Prairie
Eden Prairie Senior HighEden Prairie
61 Scott Dibble Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility, IncMinneapolis
13 Jeff Howe Eden Valley ElementaryEden Valley-Watkins
16 Andrew R. Lang Eden Valley SecondaryEden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins ALPEden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins ESYEden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins School DistrictEden Valley-Watkins
21 Bill Weber Edgerton ECFEEdgerton
Edgerton ElementaryEdgerton
44 Tou Xiong Edgerton ElementaryRoseville
21 Bill Weber Edgerton Extended School Year ESYEdgerton
Edgerton PreschoolEdgerton
Edgerton Public LibraryEdgerton
Edgerton Public School DistrictEdgerton
Edgerton SecondaryEdgerton
54 Eric Pratt Edgewood ECFEPrior Lake-Savage
Edgewood ECSEPrior Lake-Savage
40 John Marty Edgewood Middle SchoolMounds View
54 Eric Pratt Edgewood School ReadinessPrior Lake-Savage
50 Alice Mann Edina Early Childhood Family EducationEdina
46 Ron Latz Edina Elementary Virtual PathwayEdina
50 Alice Mann Edina Extended School YearEdina
46 Ron Latz Edina LibraryEdina
50 Alice Mann Edina Public School DistrictEdina
Edina School Readiness ProgramEdina
Edina Senior HighEdina
38 Susan Pha Edinbrook ElementaryOsseo
60 Kari Dziedzic Edison HighMinneapolis
58 Bill Lieske EDOP DCALS Extended DayRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
07 Robert Farnsworth Education Innovation Partners Cooperative CenterGrand Rapids
17 Glenn Gruenhagen EdVisions Off Campus SchoolLe Sueur-Henderson
55 Lindsey Port Edward Neill ElementaryBurnsville
35 Jim Abeler Eisenhower ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
46 Ron Latz Eisenhower ElementaryHopkins
Eisenhower Preschool - School ReadinessHopkins
04 Rob Kupec E-Laker Online SchoolDetroit Lakes
09 Jordan Rasmusson Elbow Lake: Thorson Memorial LibraryWest Central Area
62 Omar Fateh El Colegio Charter SchoolMinneapolis
El Colegio Charter School ESYMinneapolis
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Elementary ALC Targeted ServicesRoseville
04 Rob Kupec Elementary Extended Year ProgramDetroit Lakes
39 Mary K Kunesh Elementary LighthouseSpring Lake Park
19 John R. Jasinski Elementary Targeted ServicesFaribault
35 Jim Abeler Elementary Virtual SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
57 Zach Duckworth Elko New Market Branch LibraryNew Prague Area
30 Eric Lucero Elk River Branch LibraryElk River
Elk River District Shared Time ProgElk River
Elk River School DistrictElk River
Elk River Senior HighElk River
Elk River Targeted ServicesElk River
Elk River Targeted Services SummerElk River
04 Rob Kupec Ellen Hopkins ElementaryMoorhead
23 Gene Dornink Ellis MiddleAustin
21 Bill Weber Ellsworth Early Childhood Family EducationEllsworth
Ellsworth ElementaryEllsworth
Ellsworth Public School DistrictEllsworth
Ellsworth School Readiness ProgramEllsworth
Ellsworth SecondaryEllsworth
37 Warren Limmer Elm Creek ElementaryOsseo
23 Gene Dornink Elmore Public LibraryBlue Earth Area
05 Paul J. Utke Elm Tree AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
25 Liz Boldon Elton Hills ElementaryRochester
03 Grant Hauschild Ely Public LibraryEly
Ely Public School DistrictEly
22 Rich Draheim Elysian ECWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Elysian Public LibraryWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
61 Scott Dibble Emerson ElementaryMinneapolis
40 John Marty Emmet D Williams PreKRoseville
11 Jason Rarick Empower Learning CenterHinckley-Finlayson
23 Gene Dornink Enrich AldenAlden-Conger
Enrich GMGrand Meadow
26 Jeremy Miller Enrich KingslandKingsland
49 Steve Cwodzinski EpsilonHopkins
Epsilon - SSHopkins
47 Nicole Mitchell Equity Alliance MNNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
43 Ann H. Rest Escuela ExitosRobbinsdale
Escuela Exitos Charter SchoolRobbinsdale
11 Jason Rarick Esko Educational CenterEsko
Esko ESY SchoolEsko
Esko Public School DistrictEsko
47 Nicole Mitchell E-STEM Middle SchoolSouth Washington County
58 Bill Lieske ESYFarmington
13 Jeff Howe ESYAlbany
01 Mark Johnson ESYGrygla
04 Rob Kupec ESYMoorhead
10 Nathan Wesenberg ESYMilaca
24 Carla Nelson ESYByron
15 Gary Dahms ESYNew Ulm
19 John R. Jasinski ESYOwatonna
49 Steve Cwodzinski ESYEden Prairie
01 Mark Johnson ESYRed Lake County Central
64 Erin Murphy ESY (1-12)St. Paul
02 Steve Green ESY Cass Lake-Bena SchoolsCass Lake-Bena
23 Gene Dornink ESY (Extended School Year)Austin
09 Jordan Rasmusson ESY FF/ALEX LCAFergus Falls
03 Grant Hauschild ESY Hermantown High SchoolHermantown
22 Rich Draheim ESY Maple River SchoolsMaple River
07 Robert Farnsworth ESY Mt. Iron BuhlMountain Iron-Buhl
02 Steve Green ESY Paul BunyanBemidji
20 Steve Drazkowski ESY ProgramPine Island
10 Nathan Wesenberg ESY Program SiteRoyalton
01 Mark Johnson ESY SchoolGreenbush-Middle River
46 Ron Latz ESY Spec EdSt. Louis Park
ESY (Special Education Summer Program)Hopkins
10 Nathan Wesenberg ESY (Summer School)Pierz
09 Jordan Rasmusson Evansville ElementaryBrandon-Evansville
07 Robert Farnsworth Eveleth-Gilbert Early Childhood Family EducationRock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert Junior HighRock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert School ReadinessRock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert Senior HighRock Ridge
Eveleth Public LibraryRock Ridge
38 Susan Pha Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of InnovationAnoka-Hennepin
13 Jeff Howe EVW Targeted ServicesEden Valley-Watkins
38 Susan Pha Excell Academy CharterOsseo
45 Kelly Morrison Excelsior ElementaryMinnetonka
Excelsior LibraryMinnetonka
60 Kari Dziedzic Exploration High SchoolMinneapolis
64 Erin Murphy EXPO for Excellence Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
59 Bobby Joe Champion Extended Day Elementary TSMinneapolis
Extended Day Middle TSMinneapolis
06 Justin Eichorn Extended School YearGrand Rapids
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Extended School YearHutchinson
11 Jason Rarick Extended School YearPine City
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Extended School YearRoseville
37 Warren Limmer Extended School YearOsseo
23 Gene Dornink Extended School YearAlbert Lea
18 Nick Frentz Extended School YearMankato
36 Heather Gustafson Extended School YearWhite Bear Lake
18 Nick Frentz Extended School YearSt. Peter
21 Bill Weber Extended School YearPipestone Area
10 Nathan Wesenberg Extended School YearLittle Falls
06 Justin Eichorn Extended School YearCrosby-Ironton
28 Mark Koran Extended School YearCambridge-Isanti
48 Julia Coleman Extended School YearWaconia
03 Grant Hauschild Extended School YearInternational Falls
Extended School YearProctor
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Extended School YearDassel-Cokato
03 Grant Hauschild Extended School Year (ESY)Lake Superior
11 Jason Rarick Extended School Year ProgramMoose Lake
29 Bruce Anderson Extended School Year ProgramBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
67 Foung Hawj Face to Face AcademySt. Paul
16 Andrew R. Lang Fairfax Public LibraryGFW
61 Scott Dibble FAIR HighMinneapolis
22 Rich Draheim Fairmont Area School DistrictFairmont Area
Fairmont Area Schools ESYFairmont Area
Fairmont Early Childhood Family EducationFairmont Area
Fairmont Elementary SchoolFairmont Area
Fairmont Jr./Sr. High SchoolFairmont Area
38 Susan Pha Fair Oaks ElementaryOsseo
42 Bonnie Westlin Fair Pilgrim Lane TSRobbinsdale
FAIR School Pilgrim LaneRobbinsdale
43 Ann H. Rest FAIR TSRobbinsdale
44 Tou Xiong Fairview Adolescent Education ProgramNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Fairview Alternative High SchoolRoseville
62 Omar Fateh Fairview Deaconess - AdolescentMinneapolis
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Fairview PreKRoseville
Fairview ProgramRoseville
30 Eric Lucero FAIRVIEW PROGRAMElk River
49 Steve Cwodzinski Fairview Receiving And EvaluationEden Prairie
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Fairview School Readiness PlusRoseville
Falcon Heights ElementaryRoseville
58 Bill Lieske Falcon RidgeNew Prague Area
56 Erin Maye Quade Falcon Ridge MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
19 John R. Jasinski Falcons Online Academy-ElementaryFaribault
Falcons Online Academy-HSFaribault
Falcons Online Academy-Middle SchoolFaribault
47 Nicole Mitchell Falcon View Connections Academy Elementary SchoolSouth Washington County
Falcon View Connections Academy High SchoolSouth Washington County
Falcon View Connections Academy Middle SchoolSouth Washington County
03 Grant Hauschild Falls ElementaryInternational Falls
Falls SecondaryInternational Falls
48 Julia Coleman Family Learning Center School Readiness ProgramEastern Carver County
09 Jordan Rasmusson Family Resource Center ECFEPerham-Dent
Family Resource Center School Readiness ProgramPerham-Dent
19 John R. Jasinski Faribault Area Learning CenterFaribault
Faribault: Buckham Memorial LibraryFaribault
Faribault Day School ALCFaribault
Faribault ECFEFaribault
Faribault Extended School YearFaribault
Faribault MiddleFaribault
Faribault Public School DistrictFaribault
Faribault Regional Human Serv CtrFaribault
Faribault School ReadinessFaribault
Faribault Senior HighFaribault
Faribault Technical CollegeFaribault
58 Bill Lieske Farmington 917 Targeted ServicesFarmington
Farmington Community LibraryFarmington
Farmington Early Childhood Family Education ECFEFarmington
Farmington ElementaryFarmington
Farmington High SchoolFarmington
Farmington Public School DistrictFarmington
Farmington School ReadinessFarmington
67 Foung Hawj Farnsworth Aerospace LowerSt. Paul
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Farnsworth Aerospace UpperSt. Paul
03 Grant Hauschild (Federal) Grand Portage Head StartCook County
09 Jordan Rasmusson Fergus Falls Area ESYFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Learning CenterFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Special Education CooperativeFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Early Childhood Family EducationFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Early Childhood Sp EdFergus Falls
Fergus Falls EC/Elementary Sp EdFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls ESYFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Otter PreSchoolFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Public LibraryFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Public School DistrictFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Targeted Services ProgramFergus Falls
37 Warren Limmer Fernbrook ElementaryOsseo
01 Mark Johnson Fertile-Beltrami ECFEFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami ElementaryFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami School DistrictFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami School ReadinessFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami SecondaryFertile-Beltrami
Fertile LibraryFertile-Beltrami
62 Omar Fateh Field ElementaryMinneapolis
30 Eric Lucero Fieldstone Elementary SchoolSt. Michael-Albertville
26 Jeremy Miller Fillmore CentralFillmore Central
Fillmore Central Alternative Learning ProgramFillmore Central
Fillmore Central ECFEFillmore Central
Fillmore Central ElementaryFillmore Central
Fillmore Central School Readiness ProgramFillmore Central
Fillmore Central Senior HighFillmore Central
Fillmore County Summer School ESYFillmore Central
Fillmore PlaceFillmore Central
11 Jason Rarick Finlayson ElementaryHinckley-Finlayson
02 Steve Green First City SchoolBemidji
23 Gene Dornink First Step AdamsSouthland
First Step AldenAlden-Conger
26 Jeremy Miller First Step - KingslandKingsland
01 Mark Johnson Fisher Early Childhood Family EducationFisher
Fisher ElementaryFisher
Fisher Learning Readiness (Preschool)Fisher
Fisher Public School DistrictFisher
Fisher Public School Extended School Year ESYFisher
Fisher SecondaryFisher
56 Erin Maye Quade FIT AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
FIT Academy High SchoolRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
54 Eric Pratt Five Hawks El.Prior Lake-Savage
07 Robert Farnsworth Floodwood Alt. Learning ProgramFloodwood
Floodwood Early Childhood Family EducationFloodwood
Floodwood ElementaryFloodwood
Floodwood Public School DistrictFloodwood
Floodwood School ReadinessFloodwood
Floodwood SecondaryFloodwood
20 Steve Drazkowski FOCUS ALPChatfield
64 Erin Murphy Focus BeyondSt. Paul
10 Nathan Wesenberg Foley Branch LibraryFoley
Foley ECFEFoley
Foley ElementaryFoley
Foley Intermediate ElementaryFoley
Foley Public School DistrictFoley
Foley School ReadinessFoley
Foley Senior HighFoley
Foley Special Education ESYFoley
63 Zaynab Mohamed Folwell ElementaryMinneapolis
25 Liz Boldon Folwell ElementaryRochester
11 Jason Rarick Fond du Lac OjibweCloquet
Fond du Lac Ojibwe SchoolCloquet
Fond du Lac Reservation Head StartCloquet
Fond du Lac Tribal & Community CollegeCloquet
43 Ann H. Rest Forest ElementaryRobbinsdale
49 Steve Cwodzinski Forest Hills ElementaryEden Prairie
33 Karin Housley Forest Lake Area Community SchoolForest Lake
Forest Lake Area High SchoolForest Lake
Forest Lake Area Middle SchoolForest Lake
Forest Lake Area Schools Education CenterForest Lake
Forest Lake Early Childhood Family EducationForest Lake
Forest Lake ElementaryForest Lake
Forest Lake Extended School YearForest Lake
Forest Lake Public School DistrictForest Lake
Forest Lake School Readiness EducationForest Lake
Forest Lake Targeted ServicesForest Lake
43 Ann H. Rest Forest TSRobbinsdale
33 Karin Housley Forest View ElementaryForest Lake
06 Justin Eichorn Forestview MiddleBrainerd
01 Mark Johnson Fosston ECFEFosston
Fosston ESYFosston
Fosston LibraryFosston
Fosston Public School DistrictFosston
Fosston School ReadinessFosston
Fosston SecondaryFosston
29 Bruce Anderson Foundations IIMonticello
23 Gene Dornink Fountain Lake Treatment CenterAlbert Lea
64 Erin Murphy Four Seasons ElementarySt. Paul
28 Mark Koran Franconia Public School DistrictFranconia
Franconia School RecordFranconia
18 Nick Frentz Franklin ElementaryMankato
07 Robert Farnsworth Franklin ElementaryRock Ridge
35 Jim Abeler Franklin ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
24 Carla Nelson Franklin ElementaryRochester
62 Omar Fateh Franklin LibraryMinneapolis
01 Mark Johnson Franklin MiddleThief River Falls
59 Bobby Joe Champion Franklin Middle SchoolMinneapolis
01 Mark Johnson Franklin Prowler Academy Targ ServsThief River Falls
05 Paul J. Utke Frank White Education CenterPark Rapids
Frazee ElementaryFrazee-Vergas
Frazee Extended YearFrazee-Vergas
Frazee SecondaryFrazee-Vergas
Frazee Targeted ServicesFrazee-Vergas
Frazee Vergas Elementary School-ECFEFrazee-Vergas
Frazee Vergas Elementary School-SRFrazee-Vergas
Frazee-Vergas Public School DistrictFrazee-Vergas
Freshwater Education DistrictWadena-Deer Creek
Freshwater Education District ALCWadena-Deer Creek
Freshwater Targeted ServicesWadena-Deer Creek
39 Mary K Kunesh Fridley Community Center Early Childhood Family EducationFridley
Fridley Extended School YearFridley
Fridley MiddleFridley
Fridley Middle Area Learning CenterFridley
Fridley: Mississippi Branch LibraryFridley
Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning CenterFridley
Fridley Online AcademyFridley
Fridley Public School DistrictFridley
Fridley School ReadinessFridley
Fridley Senior HighFridley
Fridley Targeted ServicesFridley
24 Carla Nelson Friedell MiddleRochester
52 Jim Carlson Friendly Hills MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
63 Zaynab Mohamed Friendship Academy of the ArtsMinneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts CharterMinneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts ESY ProgramMinneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts - IntermediateMinneapolis
22 Rich Draheim Friendship Haven I and IIMartin County West
62 Omar Fateh Friendship House IMinneapolis
54 Eric Pratt Front StepsShakopee
67 Foung Hawj Frost Lake Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
21 Bill Weber Fulda ECFEFulda
Fulda ElementaryFulda
Fulda ESYFulda
Fulda Memorial LibraryFulda
Fulda Public School DistrictFulda
Fulda School Readiness ProgramFulda
Fulda SecondaryFulda
18 Nick Frentz Futures ProgramMankato
25 Liz Boldon Gage ElementaryRochester
10 Nathan Wesenberg Galloway Boys RanchOnamia
65 Sandy Pappas Galtier Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
38 Susan Pha Garden City ElementaryOsseo
09 Jordan Rasmusson Garfield ElementaryAlexandria
06 Justin Eichorn Garfield ElementaryBrainerd
53 Matt Klein Garlough Environmental MagnetWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
33 Karin Housley GATE 4/5Stillwater Area
55 Lindsey Port Gateway STEM AcademyBurnsville
Gateway STEM Academy Charter SchoolBurnsville
38 Susan Pha Gateway to College - ISOsseo
49 Steve Cwodzinski Gatewood ElementaryHopkins
Gatewood Preschool - School ReadinessHopkins
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Gaylord Public LibrarySibley East
02 Steve Green Gene Dillon Elementary SchoolBemidji
36 Heather Gustafson Gentry Academy Charter SchoolWhite Bear Lake
Gentry Academy HighWhite Bear Lake
Gentry Academy MiddleWhite Bear Lake
23 Gene Dornink Gerard Treatment ProgramAustin
26 Jeremy Miller Getting Ready TogetherWinona Area
17 Glenn Gruenhagen GFW Early Childhood Family EducationGFW
GFW Elementary SchoolGFW
GFW High SchoolGFW
GFW Middle SchoolGFW
GFW Public SchoolsGFW
GFW School Readiness ProgramGFW
GFW Schools ESYGFW
Gibbon Public LibraryGFW
25 Liz Boldon Gibbs ElementaryRochester
55 Lindsey Port Gideon Pond ElementaryBurnsville
07 Robert Farnsworth Gilbert Public LibraryRock Ridge
12 Torrey Westrom Glacial Hills ElementaryMinnewaska
Glacial Hills Elementary TSMinnewaska
04 Rob Kupec Glacial Ridge Transitional Skills ProgramHawley
52 Jim Carlson Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and ScienceRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
44 Tou Xiong Gladstone Voluntary Pre-KNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
42 Bonnie Westlin Gleason Lake ElementaryWayzata
Gleason Lake Elementary TSWayzata
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Glencoe Public LibraryGlencoe-Silver Lake
Glencoe-Silver Lake School DistrictGlencoe-Silver Lake
Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior HighGlencoe-Silver Lake
55 Lindsey Port Glendale El.Prior Lake-Savage
49 Steve Cwodzinski Glen Lake ElementaryHopkins
Glen Lake Preschool - School ReadinessHopkins
01 Mark Johnson Glenmore Treatment CenterCrookston
23 Gene Dornink Glenville-Emmons ECFEGlenville-Emmons
Glenville Emmons ElementaryGlenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons School DistrictGlenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons School ReadinessGlenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons SecondaryGlenville-Emmons
12 Torrey Westrom Glenwood Public LibraryMinnewaska
39 Mary K Kunesh Global AcademyMounds View
64 Erin Murphy Global Arts Plus LowerSt. Paul
Global Arts Plus UpperSt. Paul
39 Mary K Kunesh Global ESYMounds View
04 Rob Kupec Glyndon-Felton ElementaryDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
36 Heather Gustafson Golden Lake ElementaryCentennial
43 Ann H. Rest Golden Valley LibraryRobbinsdale
20 Steve Drazkowski Goodhue County Education DistrictRed Wing
Goodhue County Education ESYRed Wing
Goodhue Early Childhood Family EducationGoodhue
Goodhue ElementaryGoodhue
Goodhue High School Credit RecoveryGoodhue
Goodhue Public School DistrictGoodhue
Goodhue School Readiness Program 253-01Goodhue
Goodhue SecondaryGoodhue
Goodhue Targeted ServicesGoodhue
01 Mark Johnson Goodridge ECFEGoodridge
Goodridge ElementaryGoodridge
Goodridge Public School DistrictGoodridge
Goodridge School DistrictGoodridge
Goodridge School ReadinessGoodridge
Goodridge SecondaryGoodridge
26 Jeremy Miller Goodview ElementaryWinona Area
47 Nicole Mitchell Gordon Bailey ElementarySouth Washington County
65 Sandy Pappas Gordon Parks High SchoolSt. Paul
Gordon Parks HS SummerSt. Paul
12 Torrey Westrom Graceville Public LibraryClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
13 Jeff Howe Grafton SchoolRocori
22 Rich Draheim Granada Huntley East ChainGranada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley-East Chain ECFEGranada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary SchoolGranada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain High SchoolGranada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain Middle SchoolGranada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley-East Chain School ReadinessGranada Huntley East Chain
03 Grant Hauschild Grand Marais CommunityCook County
Grand Marais Public LibraryCook County
23 Gene Dornink Grand Meadow ECFEGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow ElementaryGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow MiddleGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public LibraryGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public School DistrictGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public School ESYGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow School ReadinessGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow Senior HighGrand Meadow
03 Grant Hauschild Grand Portage Reservation Tribal Council Head StartCook County
06 Justin Eichorn Grand Rapids Area Learning CenterGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids Area LibraryGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids Early Childhood CenterGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D. ProgramGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids Public School DistrictGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids Senior HighGrand Rapids
45 Kelly Morrison Grandview Middle SchoolWestonka
15 Gary Dahms Granite Falls Public LibraryYellow Medicine East
16 Andrew R. Lang Greater Minnesota Education CenterWillmar
03 Grant Hauschild Great ExpectationsCook County
Great Expectations School ESYCook County
58 Bill Lieske Great Oaks Academy Charter SchoolFarmington
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Great River Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
14 Aric Putnam Great River Regional LibrarySt. Cloud
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Great River SchoolSt. Paul
67 Foung Hawj Greenbriar HouseSt. Paul
01 Mark Johnson Greenbush ElementaryGreenbush-Middle River
Greenbush-Middle River School Dist.Greenbush-Middle River
Greenbush-Middle River SecondaryGreenbush-Middle River
Greenbush Public LibraryGreenbush-Middle River
62 Omar Fateh Green Central ElementaryMinneapolis
07 Robert Farnsworth Greenhaven ElementaryHibbing
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Green Isle Community SchoolSibley East
56 Erin Maye Quade Greenleaf ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58 Bill Lieske Greenvale Park ElementaryNorthfield
07 Robert Farnsworth Greenway Extended School YearGreenway
Greenway MiddleGreenway
Greenway Public School DistrictGreenway
Greenway Senior HighGreenway
42 Bonnie Westlin Greenwood ElementaryWayzata
Greenwood Elementary TSWayzata
41 Judy Seeberger Grey Cloud ElementarySouth Washington County
Grey Cloud Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
05 Paul J. Utke Grey Eagle Branch LibraryLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
16 Andrew R. Lang Grove City Public LibraryA.C.G.C.
45 Kelly Morrison Groveland ElementaryMinnetonka
64 Erin Murphy Groveland Park ElementarySt. Paul
01 Mark Johnson Grygla ECFEGrygla
Grygla ElementaryGrygla
Grygla Public School DistrictGrygla
Grygla School ReadinessGrygla
Grygla SecondaryGrygla
17 Glenn Gruenhagen GSL - ESYGlencoe-Silver Lake
GSL Junior High SchoolGlencoe-Silver Lake
65 Sandy Pappas Guadalupe Alternative ProgramsSt. Paul
63 Zaynab Mohamed Hale ElementaryMinneapolis
59 Bobby Joe Champion Hall Academy ElementaryMinneapolis
01 Mark Johnson Hallock Public LibraryKittson Central
23 Gene Dornink Halverson ElementaryAlbert Lea
35 Jim Abeler Hamilton ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
55 Lindsey Port Hamilton Ridge Elementary SchoolPrior Lake-Savage
31 Cal K. Bahr Ham Lake: North Central Branch LibraryAnoka-Hennepin
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Hamline Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas Hamline Midway Branch LibrarySt. Paul
45 Kelly Morrison Hammer Residences, Inc.Wayzata
12 Torrey Westrom Hancock Community LibraryHancock
Hancock ECFEHancock
Hancock ElementaryHancock
Hancock Public School DistrictHancock
Hancock School ReadinessHancock
Hancock Sec.Hancock
27 Andrew Mathews Hand in Hand PreschoolPrinceton
30 Eric Lucero Handke Center - Early Childhood Family EducationElk River
Handke Center - Early Childhood Special EducationElk River
Handke Center - School ReadinessElk River
Hanover ECFEBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Hanover ElementaryBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Hanover SRBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
15 Gary Dahms Hanska Public LibraryNew Ulm
44 Tou Xiong Harambee Elementary SchoolRoseville
Harambee PreKRoseville
08 Jen McEwen Harbor City International CharterDuluth
33 Karin Housley Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrStillwater Area
55 Lindsey Port Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr So.Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
67 Foung Hawj Harding Senior HighSt. Paul
33 Karin Housley Hardwood Creek BranchForest Lake
46 Ron Latz Harley Hopkins Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE)Hopkins
Harley Hopkins Family CenterHopkins
Harley Hopkins Preschool - School ReadinessHopkins
44 Tou Xiong Harmony Learning CenterNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
26 Jeremy Miller Harmony Public LibraryFillmore Central
55 Lindsey Port Harriet Bishop ElementaryBurnsville
59 Bobby Joe Champion Harrison Education CenterMinneapolis
06 Justin Eichorn Harrison ElementaryBrainerd
19 John R. Jasinski Hartley ElementaryWaseca
34 John Hoffman Hassan ElementaryElk River
41 Judy Seeberger Hastings 917 Targeted ServicesHastings
Hastings Alternative CenterHastings
Hastings Early Childhood Family EducationHastings
Hastings Early Child Special Ed.Hastings
Hastings Extended School YearHastings
Hastings High SchoolHastings
Hastings Middle SchoolHastings
Hastings: Pleasant Hill LibraryHastings
Hastings Public School DistrictHastings
Hastings School ReadinessHastings
04 Rob Kupec Hawley ECFEHawley
Hawley ElementaryHawley
Hawley LibraryHawley
Hawley Public School DistrictHawley
Hawley School ReadinessHawley
Hawley SecondaryHawley
23 Gene Dornink Hawthorne ElementaryAlbert Lea
67 Foung Hawj Hayden Heights Branch LibrarySt. Paul
39 Mary K Kunesh Hayes ElementaryFridley
24 Carla Nelson Hayfield ECFEHayfield
Hayfield ElementaryHayfield
Hayfield Public School DistrictHayfield
Hayfield School ReadinessHayfield
Hayfield SecondaryHayfield
67 Foung Hawj Hazel Park Preparatory AcademySt. Paul
21 Bill Weber H-BC Elementary School-School ReadinessHills-Beaver Creek
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten HCPA ESY ProgramSt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas Head Start - Fraser Child and Family CenterSt. Paul
05 Paul J. Utke Headwaters Educ Learning ProgramPark Rapids
10 Nathan Wesenberg Healy SecondaryPierz
21 Bill Weber Heartland ElementaryPipestone Area
12 Torrey Westrom Heartland Girls RanchBenson
09 Jordan Rasmusson Heart of The Lake ElementaryPerham-Dent
16 Andrew R. Lang Hector Public LibraryBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
39 Mary K Kunesh Heights Head Start Columbia HeightsColumbia Heights
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Henderson Public LibraryLe Sueur-Henderson
21 Bill Weber Hendricks ECFEHendricks
Hendricks ElementaryHendricks
Hendricks Learning Center - Credit RecoveryHendricks
Hendricks Middle SchoolHendricks
Hendricks Public School DistrictHendricks
Hendricks School ReadinessHendricks
Hendricks Senior HighHendricks
Hendricks: Siverson Public LibraryHendricks
45 Kelly Morrison Hennepin County LibraryWayzata
62 Omar Fateh Hennepin Elementary SchoolMinneapolis
Hennepin Elementary School ESYMinneapolis
49 Steve Cwodzinski Hennepin Gateway To CollegeEden Prairie
63 Zaynab Mohamed Hennepin Middle SchoolMinneapolis
49 Steve Cwodzinski Hennepin Technical CollegeEden Prairie
38 Susan Pha Hennepin Technical CollegeOsseo
49 Steve Cwodzinski Hennepin Technical PathwaysEden Prairie
09 Jordan Rasmusson Henning ECFEHenning
Henning ElementaryHenning
Henning ESYHenning
Henning PreschoolHenning
Henning Public School DistrictHenning
Henning SecondaryHenning
59 Bobby Joe Champion Henry HighMinneapolis
Henry High - SWSMinneapolis
62 Omar Fateh Heritage Academy HighMinneapolis
65 Sandy Pappas Heritage E-STEM Magnet SchoolWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
09 Jordan Rasmusson Herman ElementaryHerman-Norcross
Herman-Norcross School DistrictHerman-Norcross
Herman-Norcross School ReadinessHerman-Norcross
Herman SecondaryHerman-Norcross
03 Grant Hauschild Hermantown Alternative Learning ProgramHermantown
Hermantown Early ChildhoodHermantown
Hermantown ECFE Community Education BuildingHermantown
Hermantown ElementaryHermantown
Hermantown MiddleHermantown
Hermantown Public School DistrictHermantown
Hermantown School ReadinessHermantown
Hermantown Senior HighHermantown
21 Bill Weber Heron Lake Okabena ECFEHeron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena ElementaryHeron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake Okabena Learning ReadinessHeron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena School DistrictHeron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena SecondaryHeron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake Public LibraryHeron Lake-Okabena
63 Zaynab Mohamed Hiawatha AcademiesMinneapolis
Hiawatha Academies ESYMinneapolis
24 Carla Nelson Hiawatha Adult HomeRochester
25 Liz Boldon Hiawatha Children's HomeRochester
62 Omar Fateh Hiawatha College Prep - KingfieldMinneapolis
Hiawatha College Prep - NorthropMinneapolis
63 Zaynab Mohamed Hiawatha Collegiate High SchoolMinneapolis
Hiawatha ElementaryMinneapolis
62 Omar Fateh Hiawatha Leadership Academy-NorthropMinneapolis
26 Jeremy Miller Hiawatha Valley Ed. DistrictWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Targeted ServicesWinona Area
07 Robert Farnsworth Hibbing Community CollegeHibbing
Hibbing Early Learning CenterHibbing
Hibbing HighHibbing
Hibbing Public LibraryHibbing
Hibbing Public School DistrictHibbing
HIBBING TECHNICAL COLLEGEHibbing
55 Lindsey Port Hidden Valley ElementaryBurnsville
64 Erin Murphy Higher Ground AcademySt. Paul
Higher Ground Academy ESYSt. Paul
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Higher Ground Secondary AcademySt. Paul
64 Erin Murphy Highland Branch LibrarySt. Paul
56 Erin Maye Quade Highland ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
01 Mark Johnson Highland ElementaryCrookston
39 Mary K Kunesh Highland ElementaryColumbia Heights
56 Erin Maye Quade Highland Elementary School SRRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
64 Erin Murphy Highland Park ElementarySt. Paul
Highland Park Middle SchoolSt. Paul
Highland Park Senior HighSt. Paul
46 Ron Latz Highlands ElementaryEdina
65 Sandy Pappas High School for Recording ArtsSt. Paul
40 John Marty High School Summer ProgramMounds View
43 Ann H. Rest Highview ALCRobbinsdale
Highview Independent StudyRobbinsdale
39 Mary K Kunesh Highview Middle SchoolMounds View
67 Foung Hawj Highwood Hills ElementarySt. Paul
07 Robert Farnsworth Hill City Early Student SchoolHill City
Hill City ElementaryHill City
Hill City Middle SchoolHill City
Hill City Pre-SchoolHill City
Hill City Pre-School ECFEHill City
Hill City Public School DistrictHill City
Hill City Senior HighHill City
50 Alice Mann Hillcrest Community School TSBloomington
Hillcrest ElementaryBloomington
21 Bill Weber Hills-Beaver Creek ElementaryHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary--ECFE Parent EdHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek ESYHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek School DistrictHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek SecondaryHills-Beaver Creek
13 Jeff Howe Hillside Early Childhood CenterSauk Rapids-Rice
41 Judy Seeberger Hillside ElementarySouth Washington County
Hillside Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Hilltop ElementaryLe Sueur-Henderson
53 Matt Klein Hilltop ElementaryInver Grove Heights
Hilltop PreschoolInver Grove Heights
45 Kelly Morrison Hilltop Primary SchoolWestonka
11 Jason Rarick Hinckley ElementaryHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Extended YearHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Parenting Education (ECFE)Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Pre-Kindergarten/PreSchoolHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson School DistrictHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson SecondaryHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley Public LibraryHinckley-Finlayson
29 Bruce Anderson HLWW Alternative Learning ProgramHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Hmong American PartnershipSt. Paul
Hmong College Prep AcademySt. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy ESSt. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy HSSt. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy MSSt. Paul
59 Bobby Joe Champion Hmong International Academy ElementaryMinneapolis
41 Judy Seeberger HOA High SchoolHastings
HOA Middle SchoolHastings
12 Torrey Westrom Hoffman HomeMorris Area
18 Nick Frentz Hoffman Learning CenterSt. Peter
26 Jeremy Miller Hokah Public LibraryLa Crescent-Hokah
13 Jeff Howe Holdingford Early Childhood Family EducationHoldingford
Holdingford ElementaryHoldingford
Holdingford Public School DistrictHoldingford
Holdingford School ReadinessHoldingford
Holdingford SecondaryHoldingford
43 Ann H. Rest Home Away SheltersRobbinsdale
03 Grant Hauschild Homecroft ElementaryDuluth
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Home EducationSt. Paul
21 Bill Weber Home For Creative LivingWindom
65 Sandy Pappas Home/Hospital InstructionSt. Paul
43 Ann H. Rest Homeward Bound - New HopeRobbinsdale
25 Liz Boldon Hoover Early Learning SchoolRochester
18 Nick Frentz Hoover ElementaryMankato
25 Liz Boldon Hoover ElementaryRochester
35 Jim Abeler Hoover Elementary - Biomedical, Health Sciences and EngineeringAnoka-Hennepin
67 Foung Hawj HOPE Community AcademySt. Paul
HOPE Community Academy ElementarySt. Paul
HOPE Community Academy Middle SchoolSt. Paul
46 Ron Latz Hopkins Basic Skills Summer SchoolHopkins
Hopkins LibraryHopkins
45 Kelly Morrison Hopkins North Junior HighHopkins
46 Ron Latz Hopkins Public School DistrictHopkins
45 Kelly Morrison Hopkins Senior HighHopkins
49 Steve Cwodzinski Hopkins S.M.A.R.T.S. Summer SchoolHopkins
45 Kelly Morrison Hopkins West Junior HighHopkins
64 Erin Murphy Horace Mann SchoolSt. Paul
02 Steve Green Horace May ElementaryBemidji
04 Rob Kupec Horizon Middle SchoolMoorhead
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Horizon Science Academy Twin CitiesRichfield
62 Omar Fateh Hosmer LibraryMinneapolis
26 Jeremy Miller HOUSTON COUNTY HOME - LA CRESCENTLa Crescent-Hokah
Houston ECFEHouston
Houston ElementaryHouston
Houston Pre-SchoolHouston
Houston Public LibraryHouston
Houston Public School DistrictHouston
Houston SecondaryHouston
29 Bruce Anderson Howard Lake Branch LibraryHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Early Childhood Family EducationHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Howard Lake Waverly Winsted ECSEHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
29 Bruce Anderson Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted ESYHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle SchoolHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec.Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
63 Zaynab Mohamed Howe ElementaryMinneapolis
03 Grant Hauschild Hoyt Lakes Public LibraryMesabi East
04 Rob Kupec HS Extended Year ProgramDetroit Lakes
57 Zach Duckworth Huddleston ElementaryLakeville
33 Karin Housley Hugo ElementaryWhite Bear Lake
65 Sandy Pappas Humboldt High SchoolSt. Paul
29 Bruce Anderson Humphrey ElementaryHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Humphrey Elementary PreschoolHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Hutchinson ECFEHutchinson
Hutchinson MiddleHutchinson
Hutchinson Middle School A.L.C.Hutchinson
Hutchinson Night Alt Learning CtrHutchinson
Hutchinson Park ElementaryHutchinson
Hutchinson Public LibraryHutchinson
Hutchinson Public School DistrictHutchinson
Hutchinson Senior HighHutchinson
Hutchinson Targeted ServicesHutchinson
Hutchinson Tiger ElementaryHutchinson
Hutchinson Transition Assistance PGHutchinson
Hutchinson West ElementaryHutchinson
26 Jeremy Miller HVED ECSEWinona Area
HVED Spectrum ESYCaledonia
HVED Spectrum ProgramCaledonia
53 Matt Klein IGH Early Childhood ProgramInver Grove Heights
23 Gene Dornink I.J. Holton Intermediate SchoolAustin
15 Gary Dahms Imprints ProgramNew Ulm
27 Andrew Mathews Independence ElementaryBig Lake
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Indian Mounds ElementaryBloomington
Indian Mounds Elementary TSBloomington
28 Mark Koran Ind Lit/Famil/:TYChisago Lakes
03 Grant Hauschild Indus ElementarySouth Koochiching
Indus SecondarySouth Koochiching
06 Justin Eichorn Infinity: Minnesota Digital AcademyGrand Rapids
19 John R. Jasinski Inisfail HomeFaribault
32 Michael Kreun Innovation Science and Technology AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
38 Susan Pha Insight School of MinnesotaBrooklyn Center
61 Scott Dibble Institute For New AmericansMinneapolis
48 Julia Coleman Integrated Arts AcademyEastern Carver County
29 Bruce Anderson Intensive DCD - SNWMonticello
04 Rob Kupec Intensive Interagency ProgramHawley
42 Bonnie Westlin Intermediate School District 287Wayzata
58 Bill Lieske Intermediate School District 917Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
03 Grant Hauschild International Falls Public LibraryInternational Falls
International Falls School DistrictInternational Falls
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten International Institute of MNSt. Paul
50 Alice Mann International Spanish Language AcademyEdina
53 Matt Klein Inver Grove Extended School YearInver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Heights: Inver Glen LibraryInver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Heights MiddleInver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Heights SchoolsInver Grove Heights
Inver Hills Community CollegeInver Grove Heights
06 Justin Eichorn Invest Early - ECFEGrand Rapids
07 Robert Farnsworth Invest Early- ECFEGreenway
06 Justin Eichorn Invest Early - School ReadinessGrand Rapids
07 Robert Farnsworth Invest Early- School ReadinessGreenway
09 Jordan Rasmusson iQ Academy 6-8Fergus Falls
iQ Academy 9-12Fergus Falls
iQ Academy K-5Fergus Falls
61 Scott Dibble Irene Whitney Center For RecoveryMinneapolis
40 John Marty Irondale Senior HighMounds View
28 Mark Koran Isanti Early Childhood Special EducationCambridge-Isanti
Isanti Intermediate SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Isanti Middle SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Isanti Primary SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Isanti School Readiness ProgramCambridge-Isanti
06 Justin Eichorn ISD 181 Learning CenterBrainerd
42 Bonnie Westlin ISD 281 Credit RecoveryRobbinsdale
03 Grant Hauschild ISD 361 - ALC ProgramInternational Falls
15 Gary Dahms ISD 635 ECFEMilroy
ISD 635 School ReadinessMilroy
ISD 640 ECFEWabasso
ISD 640 School ReadinessWabasso
30 Eric Lucero ISD 728 Extended School YearElk River
ISD 728 Focus/JourneyElk River
40 John Marty Island Lake ElementaryMounds View
10 Nathan Wesenberg Isle Area Learning CenterIsle
Isle Early Childhood Family EducationIsle
Isle ElementaryIsle
Isle: Mille Lacs Community LibraryIsle
Isle Public School DistrictIsle
Isle School Readiness ProgramIsle
Isle SecondaryIsle
Isle Targeted ServicesIsle
42 Bonnie Westlin IS The Alternative Program (TAP)Wayzata
07 Robert Farnsworth Itasca Area Schools CollaborativeDeer River
06 Justin Eichorn Itasca Area Schools Collaborative EGrand Rapids
Itasca Community CollegeGreenway
Itaskin Education CenterGrand Rapids
21 Bill Weber Ivanhoe ECFEIvanhoe
Ivanhoe Public LibraryIvanhoe
Ivanhoe Public School DistrictIvanhoe
Ivanhoe Public School School ReadinessIvanhoe
Ivanhoe School ReadinessIvanhoe
30 Eric Lucero Ivan Sand After School Credit RecovElk River
Ivan Sand Community High SchoolElk River
Ivan Sand Community School- ISElk River
Ivan Sand Community School SummerElk River
Ivan Sand Middle School ALCElk River
02 Steve Green Jack & Jill PreschoolBemidji
21 Bill Weber Jackson County Central Learning Center - Credit RecoveryJackson County Central
Jackson County Central MiddleJackson County Central
Jackson County Central School DistrictJackson County Central
Jackson County Central Senior HighJackson County Central
Jackson County LibraryJackson County Central
54 Eric Pratt Jackson ElementaryShakopee
34 John Hoffman Jackson MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
65 Sandy Pappas Jackson Preparatory ElementarySt. Paul
12 Torrey Westrom Jaguar Steps to SuccessBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
01 Mark Johnson J.A. Hughes ElementaryRed Lake Falls
33 Karin Housley Jamestown Adolescent Treatment CtrMahtomedi
47 Nicole Mitchell Jane Dickman HouseSouth Washington County
29 Bruce Anderson Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences AcademyAnnandale
Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy ESYAnnandale
19 John R. Jasinski Janesville Public LibraryJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton El.Em.Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton SecJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
21 Bill Weber JCC Discovery Place PreschoolJackson County Central
JCC Discovery Place Preschool-Pleasantview ElementaryJackson County Central
JCC ECFE-RiversideJackson County Central
19 John R. Jasinski Jefferson ElementaryFaribault
32 Michael Kreun Jefferson ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
15 Gary Dahms Jefferson ElementaryNew Ulm
25 Liz Boldon Jefferson ElementaryRochester
26 Jeremy Miller Jefferson ElementaryWinona Area
18 Nick Frentz Jefferson ElementaryMankato
61 Scott Dibble Jefferson ElementaryMinneapolis
16 Andrew R. Lang Jefferson Learning CenterWillmar
Jefferson Learning Center ECFEWillmar
Jefferson Learning Center - School ReadinessWillmar
50 Alice Mann Jefferson Senior HighBloomington
54 Eric Pratt Jeffers Pond ElementaryPrior Lake-Savage
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Jennings Community SchoolSt. Paul
Jennings Experiential High SchoolSt. Paul
59 Bobby Joe Champion Jenny Lind ElementaryMinneapolis
64 Erin Murphy Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion AcademySt. Paul
JJ Hill MontessoriSt. Paul
25 Liz Boldon John Adams MiddleRochester
67 Foung Hawj John A. Johnson Achievement Plus ElSt. Paul
44 Tou Xiong John Glenn MiddleNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
25 Liz Boldon John Marshall Senior HighRochester
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Johnson Senior HighSt. Paul
32 Michael Kreun Johnsville ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
48 Julia Coleman Jonathan ElementaryEastern Carver County
54 Eric Pratt Jordan 717 ESY Special EdJordan
Jordan Branch LibraryJordan
Jordan Early ChildhoodJordan
Jordan ECFEJordan
Jordan ElementaryJordan
Jordan High SchoolJordan
Jordan MiddleJordan
Jordan Public School DistrictJordan
Jordan School Readiness PreschoolJordan
55 Lindsey Port Joseph Nicollet Middle SchoolBurnsville
29 Bruce Anderson Journeys Alternative ProgramHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
64 Erin Murphy Journeys Secondary SchoolSt. Paul
53 Matt Klein Jr. High Targeted ServicesSouth St. Paul
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Juel FairbanksSt. Paul
63 Zaynab Mohamed Justice Page MiddleMinneapolis
02 Steve Green Juvenile Detention CenterRed Lake
65 Sandy Pappas Juvenile Service CenterSt. Paul
19 John R. Jasinski JWP Early Childhood Family EducationJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
02 Steve Green J.W. Smith ElementaryBemidji
07 Robert Farnsworth K-12 Extended School YearRock Ridge
30 Eric Lucero Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary SchoolElk River
Kaleidoscope Charter High SchoolElk River
Kaleidoscope Charter SchoolElk River
Kaleidoscope ESYElk River
Kaleidoscope Middle SchoolElk River
12 Torrey Westrom Kalon Prep AcademyAlexandria
53 Matt Klein Kaposia Education Center ElementarySouth St. Paul
01 Mark Johnson Karlstad ElementaryTri-County
32 Michael Kreun Karner Blue Education CenterCentennial
24 Carla Nelson Kasson-Mantorville Early Childhood Family EducationKasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville ElementaryKasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Middle SchoolKasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville School DistrictKasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville School ReadinessKasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Schools ESYKasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Senior HighKasson-Mantorville
Kasson Public LibraryKasson-Mantorville
14 Aric Putnam Katherine Johnson Education CenterSt. Cloud
18 Nick Frentz Kato Public Charter SchoolMankato
53 Matt Klein KEC Targeted ServicesSouth St. Paul
07 Robert Farnsworth Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary SchoolNashwauk-Keewatin
Keewatin Public LibraryNashwauk-Keewatin
02 Steve Green Kelliher ElementaryKelliher
Kelliher Public School DistrictKelliher
Kelliher School ECFEKelliher
Kelliher School ReadinessKelliher
Kelliher SecondaryKelliher
25 Liz Boldon Kellogg MiddleRochester
13 Jeff Howe Kennedy Community SchoolSt. Cloud
57 Zach Duckworth Kennedy ElementaryLakeville
41 Judy Seeberger Kennedy ElementaryHastings
18 Nick Frentz Kennedy ElementaryMankato
16 Andrew R. Lang Kennedy ElementaryWillmar
09 Jordan Rasmusson Kennedy High SchoolFergus Falls
Kennedy Middle SchoolFergus Falls
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Kennedy Senior HighBloomington
63 Zaynab Mohamed Kenny ElementaryMinneapolis
61 Scott Dibble Kenwood ElementaryMinneapolis
57 Zach Duckworth Kenwood Trail Middle SchoolLakeville
19 John R. Jasinski Kenyon Public LibraryKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education ECFEKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education School ReadinessKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo ElementaryKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School Credit RecoveryKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo MiddleKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo School DistrictKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior HighKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Wanamingo Targeted ServicesKenyon-Wanamingo
12 Torrey Westrom Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kerkhoven Public LibraryKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kerkhoven SecondaryKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
21 Bill Weber Kids ConnectionAdrian
19 John R. Jasinski Kids KornerJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
13 Jeff Howe Kimball Branch LibraryKimball
Kimball Early Childhood/Family EducationKimball
Kimball ElementaryKimball
Kimball ESYKimball
Kimball Preschool (School Readiness)Kimball
Kimball Public School DistrictKimball
Kimball SecondaryKimball
42 Bonnie Westlin Kimberly Lane ElementaryWayzata
Kimberly Lane Elementary TSWayzata
48 Julia Coleman Kinder AcademyEastern Carver County
16 Andrew R. Lang KindlehopeWillmar
07 Robert Farnsworth King ElementaryDeer River
King Elementary Early Childhood Family EducationDeer River
26 Jeremy Miller Kingsland Early Childhood Family EducationKingsland
Kingsland Elementary SchoolKingsland
Kingsland Junior/Senior High SchoolKingsland
Kingsland Public School DistrictKingsland
Kingsland School ReadinessKingsland
59 Bobby Joe Champion KIPP Legacy AcademyMinneapolis
KIPP Legacy PrimaryMinneapolis
KIPP Minnesota Charter SchoolMinneapolis
KIPP North Star AcademyMinneapolis
KIPP North Star PrimaryMinneapolis
05 Paul J. Utke Kitchigami Regional LibraryPine River-Backus
01 Mark Johnson Kittson Central ECFEKittson Central
Kittson Central ElementaryKittson Central
Kittson Central PreSchoolKittson Central
Kittson Central School DistrictKittson Central
Kittson Central SecondaryKittson Central
12 Torrey Westrom KMS Early ChildhoodKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS Keys to SuccessKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS Learning CenterKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS School ReadinessKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
10 Nathan Wesenberg Knight ElementaryLittle Falls
30 Eric Lucero Knights AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
12 Torrey Westrom Knoll ElementaryOrtonville
10 Nathan Wesenberg Kokesh Area Learning CenterOnamia
06 Justin Eichorn Kootasca Community ActionGrand Rapids
KOOTASCA Community Head StartGrand Rapids
60 Kari Dziedzic Korean Service CenterMinneapolis
48 Julia Coleman Kurious Kids Preschool - CologneCentral
La AcademiaEastern Carver County
15 Gary Dahms Lac qui Parle Valley Middle SchoolLac qui Parle Valley
Lac qui Parle Valley School DistrictLac qui Parle Valley
Lac qui Parle Valley SecondaryLac qui Parle Valley
26 Jeremy Miller LaCrescent Gr 9-12La Crescent-Hokah
LaCrescent Gr K-8La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah Discovery PreschoolLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah ECFELa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah ElementaryLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah Middle SchoolLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah School DistrictLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori & STEM AcademyLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori & STEM SchoolLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Public LibraryLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM AcademyLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Senior HighLa Crescent-Hokah
18 Nick Frentz Lafayette Public Charter SchoolNew Ulm
01 Mark Johnson Lafayette SecondaryRed Lake Falls
04 Rob Kupec Lake Agassiz Education CooperativeHawley
Lake Agassiz Regional LibraryMoorhead
36 Heather Gustafson Lakeaires ElementaryWhite Bear Lake
21 Bill Weber Lake Benton Early Childhood Family EducationLake Benton
Lake Benton ElementaryLake Benton
Lake Benton Public LibraryLake Benton
Lake Benton Public School DistrictLake Benton
Lake Benton Public School ESYLake Benton
Lake Benton School Readiness ProgramLake Benton
Lake Benton SecondaryLake Benton
20 Steve Drazkowski Lake City Credit RecoveryLake City
Lake City Public LibraryLake City
Lake City Public School DistrictLake City
Lake City Targeted ServicesLake City
22 Rich Draheim Lake Crystal Public LibraryLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ECFELake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ElementaryLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Preschool/ReadinessLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
41 Judy Seeberger Lake Elmo ElementaryStillwater Area
Lake Elmo LibraryStillwater Area
Lake Elmo PreschoolStillwater Area
21 Bill Weber Lakefield Public LibraryJackson County Central
61 Scott Dibble Lake Harriet Lower ElementaryMinneapolis
Lake Harriet Upper ElementaryMinneapolis
16 Andrew R. Lang Lakeland Elementary SchoolWillmar
Lake Lillian Public LibraryBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
57 Zach Duckworth Lake Marion ElementaryLakeville
47 Nicole Mitchell Lake Middle SchoolSouth Washington County
63 Zaynab Mohamed Lake Nokomis Keewaydin ElementaryMinneapolis
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Lake Nokomis Wenonah ElementaryMinneapolis
02 Steve Green Lake of the Woods ECFELake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods ElementaryLake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods Prekindergarten/PreschoolLake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods School DistrictLake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods SecondaryLake of The Woods
40 John Marty LAKE OWASSO RESIDENCERoseville
04 Rob Kupec Lake Park Audubon ECFELake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon ElementaryLake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon Learning LadderLake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon School DistrictLake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon SecondaryLake Park Audubon
Lake Park-Audubon Targeted ServicesDetroit Lakes
16 Andrew R. Lang Lake Park SchoolWillmar
09 Jordan Rasmusson Lake Region Halfway Homes, Inc.Fergus Falls
16 Andrew R. Lang Lake Ripley ElementaryLitchfield
04 Rob Kupec Laker TransitionsDetroit Lakes
11 Jason Rarick Lakes and Pines C.A.C., Inc.Mora
04 Rob Kupec Lakes and Prairies CAP Head StartMoorhead
12 Torrey Westrom Lakes Country Academy - ALEXAlexandria
09 Jordan Rasmusson Lakes Country Academy - FFFergus Falls
04 Rob Kupec Lakes Country Youth Educ SvcsMoorhead
33 Karin Housley Lakes Head Start Forest LakeForest Lake
08 Jen McEwen Lakeside AcademyDuluth
28 Mark Koran Lakeside El.Chisago Lakes
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Lakeside ElementaryGlencoe-Silver Lake
02 Steve Green Lakeside Learning CenterBemidji
33 Karin Housley Lakes International Language AcademyForest Lake
Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters CampusForest Lake
Lakes International Language Academy Main CampusForest Lake
04 Rob Kupec Lakes/Prairies Comm Action PartnMoorhead
08 Jen McEwen Lake Superior CollegeDuluth
03 Grant Hauschild Lake Superior Early Childhood Family EducationLake Superior
Lake Superior Early EducationLake Superior
Lake Superior Public School Dist.Lake Superior
Lake Superior School Readiness ProgramLake Superior
Lake SuperiorTargeted ServicesLake Superior
48 Julia Coleman Laketown ElementaryWaconia
15 Gary Dahms Lakeview Community EducationLakeview
23 Gene Dornink Lakeview ElementaryAlbert Lea
15 Gary Dahms Lakeview ElementaryLakeview
57 Zach Duckworth Lakeview ElementaryLakeville
43 Ann H. Rest Lakeview ElementaryRobbinsdale
15 Gary Dahms Lakeview Parenting EducationLakeview
Lakeview Pre-SchoolLakeview
16 Andrew R. Lang Lakeview SchoolWillmar
21 Bill Weber Lakeview SchoolWorthington
15 Gary Dahms Lakeview School DistrictLakeview
Lakeview SecondaryLakeview
43 Ann H. Rest Lakeview TSRobbinsdale
57 Zach Duckworth Lakeville Area Learning CenterLakeville
Lakeville Community Education ECFELakeville
Lakeville Early Childhood ProgramLakeville
Lakeville ESYLakeville
Lakeville: Heritage LibraryLakeville
Lakeville North HighLakeville
Lakeville Public School DistrictLakeville
Lakeville School Readiness ProgramLakeville
Lakeville South HighLakeville
Lakeville Targeted ServicesLakeville
03 Grant Hauschild Lakewood ElementaryDuluth
15 Gary Dahms Lamberton Public LibraryRed Rock Central
01 Mark Johnson Lancaster ECFELancaster
Lancaster ElementaryLancaster
Lancaster Public School DistrictLancaster
Lancaster School ReadinessLancaster
Lancaster SecondaryLancaster
26 Jeremy Miller Lanesboro Early Childhood Family EducationLanesboro
Lanesboro ElementaryLanesboro
Lanesboro Extended School YearLanesboro
Lanesboro Public LibraryLanesboro
Lanesboro Public School DistrictLanesboro
Lanesboro School Readiness ProgramLanesboro
Lanesboro SecondaryLanesboro
54 Eric Pratt La Ola Del Lago at GrainwoodPrior Lake-Savage
05 Paul J. Utke Laporte Early Childhood Family EducationLaporte
Laporte ElementaryLaporte
Laporte Middle SchoolLaporte
Laporte Public School DistrictLaporte
Laporte School ReadinessLaporte
Laporte SecondaryLaporte
58 Bill Lieske Laura Baker SchoolNorthfield
19 John R. Jasinski Laura Baker SUN ProgramFaribault
64 Erin Murphy Laura Jeffrey Academy CharterSt. Paul
08 Jen McEwen Laura MacArthur ElementaryDuluth
07 Robert Farnsworth Laurentian Environmental CenterSt. Louis County
22 Rich Draheim LCWM ECSELake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM ESYLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
05 Paul J. Utke Leaf River AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River Academy, Extended YearWadena-Deer Creek
65 Sandy Pappas LEAP High SchoolSt. Paul
LEAP HS SummerSt. Paul
25 Liz Boldon LEAP Launching Emerging Adults ProgramRochester
55 Lindsey Port Learners CenterBurnsville
21 Bill Weber Learning CenterWorthington
Learning Center NightWorthington
43 Ann H. Rest Learning Disabilities Assoc IncRobbinsdale
15 Gary Dahms Learning TogetherNew Ulm
22 Rich Draheim Le Center Pre K-8Tri-City United
Le Center Public LibraryTri-City United
02 Steve Green Leech Lake Tribal CollegeCass Lake-Bena
59 Bobby Joe Champion Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson MontessoriMinneapolis
26 Jeremy Miller LeRoy ElementaryLeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander Early Childhood Family EducationLeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander ESYLeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander Public SchoolsLeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander School Readiness ProgramLeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy Public LibraryLeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy SecondaryLeRoy-Ostrander
08 Jen McEwen Lester Park ElementaryDuluth
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Lester Prairie Early Childhood Family EducationLester Prairie
Lester Prairie ElementaryLester Prairie
Lester Prairie Public School Dist.Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie School Readiness ProgramLester Prairie
Lester Prairie SecondaryLester Prairie
22 Rich Draheim Le Sueur-Henderson High SchoolLe Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson Middle SchoolLe Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson School DistrictLe Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur Public LibraryLe Sueur-Henderson
67 Foung Hawj L'Etoile Du Nord French Immersion LSt. Paul
L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion USt. Paul
36 Heather Gustafson Level Up AcademyWhite Bear Lake
Level Up Academy ESYWhite Bear Lake
Level Up Middle AcademyWhite Bear Lake
58 Bill Lieske Levi P. Dodge Middle SchoolFarmington
26 Jeremy Miller Lewiston-Altura ECFELewiston-Altura
Lewiston-Altura ElementaryLewiston-Altura
20 Steve Drazkowski Lewiston-Altura Intermediate ElLewiston-Altura
26 Jeremy Miller Lewiston-Altura Public School DistrictLewiston-Altura
Lewiston-Altura School Readiness ProgramLewiston-Altura
Lewiston-Altura SecondaryLewiston-Altura
22 Rich Draheim Lewisville Branch LibraryTruman
45 Kelly Morrison L.H. Tanglen ElementaryHopkins
27 Andrew Mathews Liberty ElementaryBig Lake
47 Nicole Mitchell Liberty Ridge ElementarySouth Washington County
Liberty Ridge Site II School ReadinessSouth Washington County
18 Nick Frentz Life Lines Adult ConnectionMankato
31 Cal K. Bahr Lifelong Learning Center ECFESt. Francis
Lifelong Learning Center - School ReadinessSt. Francis
67 Foung Hawj LIFE PrepSt. Paul
LIFE Prep ESYSt. Paul
33 Karin Housley LILA ESYForest Lake
LILA Kinder CenterForest Lake
Lily Lake ElementaryStillwater Area
Lily Lake PreschoolStillwater Area
53 Matt Klein Lincoln Center ElementarySouth St. Paul
Lincoln Center Targeted ServicesSouth St. Paul
04 Rob Kupec Lincoln Community EducationDetroit Lakes
Lincoln Early Childhood Ed. CenterDetroit Lakes
06 Justin Eichorn Lincoln Education CenterBrainerd
Lincoln Education Center ESYBrainerd
19 John R. Jasinski Lincoln ElementaryFaribault
30 Eric Lucero Lincoln ElementaryElk River
12 Torrey Westrom Lincoln ElementaryAlexandria
07 Robert Farnsworth Lincoln ElementaryHibbing
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Lincoln ElementaryGlencoe-Silver Lake
10 Nathan Wesenberg Lincoln ElementaryLittle Falls
14 Aric Putnam Lincoln ElementarySt. Cloud
02 Steve Green Lincoln ElementaryBemidji
19 John R. Jasinski Lincoln ElementaryOwatonna
36 Heather Gustafson Lincoln ElementaryWhite Bear Lake
21 Bill Weber Lincoln Elementary ECFEIvanhoe
Lincoln Elementary - IvanhoeIvanhoe
35 Jim Abeler Lincoln Elementary School for the ArtsAnoka-Hennepin
63 Zaynab Mohamed Lincoln International High SchoolMinneapolis
25 Liz Boldon Lincoln K-8 District-Wide SchoolRochester
08 Jen McEwen Lincoln Park Middle SchoolDuluth
09 Jordan Rasmusson Lincoln SchoolFergus Falls
20 Steve Drazkowski Lincoln SecondaryLake City
11 Jason Rarick Lincoln SecondaryEsko
01 Mark Johnson Lincoln Senior HighThief River Falls
10 Nathan Wesenberg Lindbergh ElementaryLittle Falls
61 Scott Dibble Linden Hills LibraryMinneapolis
57 Zach Duckworth Link12 Lakeville Elementary SchoolLakeville
Link12 Lakeville High SchoolLakeville
Link12 Lakeville Middle SchoolLakeville
36 Heather Gustafson Lino Lakes ElementaryForest Lake
31 Cal K. Bahr Linwood ElementaryForest Lake
10 Nathan Wesenberg LION Program - Alternative EducationOgilvie
49 Steve Cwodzinski Lionsgate AcademyHopkins
44 Tou Xiong Lionsgate Academy AIMNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
49 Steve Cwodzinski Lionsgate Academy ESYHopkins
40 John Marty Lionsgate Academy - Lynx ProgramMounds View
49 Steve Cwodzinski Lionsgate Academy - MinnetonkaHopkins
40 John Marty Lionsgate Academy - ShoreviewMounds View
62 Omar Fateh Lirio MontessoriMinneapolis
12 Torrey Westrom Lismore Colony ElementaryOrtonville
Lismore Colony Senior High SchoolOrtonville
16 Andrew R. Lang Litchfield Area Learning ProgramLitchfield
Litchfield Early Childhood Special EducationLitchfield
Litchfield ECFE ProgramLitchfield
Litchfield ESYLitchfield
Litchfield Middle SchoolLitchfield
Litchfield Public LibraryLitchfield
Litchfield Public School DistrictLitchfield
Litchfield School ReadinessLitchfield
Litchfield Senior HighLitchfield
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Literacy MinnesotaSt. Paul
44 Tou Xiong Little Canada ElementaryRoseville
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Little Crow Tele-Media NetworkHutchinson
10 Nathan Wesenberg Little Falls Continuing EducationLittle Falls
Little Falls ECFELittle Falls
Little Falls Public LibraryLittle Falls
Little Falls Public School DistrictLittle Falls
Little Falls School ReadinessLittle Falls
Little Falls Senior HighLittle Falls
Little Falls Targeted Services ElLittle Falls
Little Falls Targeted Services MidLittle Falls
03 Grant Hauschild Littlefork Big Falls ECFELittlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls ElementaryLittlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork Big Falls School ReadinessLittlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls SecondaryLittlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls Special Education ESYLittlefork-Big Falls
29 Bruce Anderson Little Mountain ElementaryMonticello
Little Mountain Elementary - SNWMonticello
18 Nick Frentz Little Raiders School ReadinessNicollet
06 Justin Eichorn Little Rangers PreschoolCrosby-Ironton
Little SandNorthland Community
Little Sand HomeNorthland Community
22 Rich Draheim LK CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL SECONDARYLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
24 Carla Nelson Longfellow 45-15 District-Wide Elementary SchoolRochester
Longfellow After School AcademyRochester
63 Zaynab Mohamed Longfellow Alternative HighMinneapolis
45 Kelly Morrison Long Lake LibraryOrono
05 Paul J. Utke Long Prairie Branch LibraryLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Early Childhood Family EducationLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle ElementaryLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School DistrictLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School ReadinessLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Secondary SchoolLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie Head Start CenterLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
02 Steve Green Longville: Margaret Welch Memorial LibraryNorthland Community
58 Bill Lieske Lonsdale Pre K-6Tri-City United
Lonsdale Public LibraryNew Prague Area
59 Bobby Joe Champion Loring ElementaryMinneapolis
62 Omar Fateh Loring-Nicollet HighMinneapolis
Loring-Nicollet High ExtendedMinneapolis
61 Scott Dibble LoveWorks Academy for ArtsMinneapolis
08 Jen McEwen Lowell ElementaryDuluth
06 Justin Eichorn Lowell ElementaryBrainerd
08 Jen McEwen Lowell Elementary Spanish ImmersionDuluth
49 Steve Cwodzinski Lower Campus School Readiness ProgramEden Prairie
15 Gary Dahms Lower Sioux Community Early Head Start & Head StartRedwood Area
04 Rob Kupec LPA Extended Year ProgramDetroit Lakes
05 Paul J. Utke LPGE Extended School YearLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
06 Justin Eichorn LSGH ESY programNorthland Community
22 Rich Draheim LSH ECFELe Sueur-Henderson
LSH Extended School YearLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH School ReadinessLe Sueur-Henderson
59 Bobby Joe Champion Lucy Laney ElementaryMinneapolis
21 Bill Weber Luverne Alternative ProgramLuverne
Luverne ECFELuverne
Luverne ElementaryLuverne
Luverne MiddleLuverne
Luverne Public School DistrictLuverne
Luverne Senior HighLuverne
23 Gene Dornink Lyle ECFELyle
Lyle ElementaryLyle
Lyle Public School DistrictLyle
Lyle Public School ESYLyle
Lyle School ReadinessLyle
Lyle SecondaryLyle
62 Omar Fateh Lyndale ElementaryMinneapolis
15 Gary Dahms Lynd ECFELynd
Lynd ElementaryLynd
Lynd Learning Center - Credit RecoveryLynd
Lynd Middle SchoolLynd
Lynd Public School DistrictLynd
Lynd School ReadinessLynd
26 Jeremy Miller Mabel-Canton ECFEMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton ElementaryMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton Public School DistrictMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton School ReadinessMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton SecondaryMabel-Canton
Mabel ECFEMabel-Canton
Mabel Public LibraryMabel-Canton
16 Andrew R. Lang MACCRAY East ElementaryMACCRAY
MACCRAY ECFEMACCRAY
MACCRAY School DistrictMACCRAY
MACCRAY School ReadinessMACCRAY
MACCRAY Senior HighMACCRAY
MACCRAY West ElementaryMACCRAY
22 Rich Draheim Madelia Branch LibraryMadelia
Madelia Early Childhood Family EducationMadelia
Madelia ElementaryMadelia
Madelia Public School DistrictMadelia
Madelia School Readiness ProgramMadelia
Madelia SecondaryMadelia
15 Gary Dahms Madison ECFELac qui Parle Valley
32 Michael Kreun Madison ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
14 Aric Putnam Madison ElementarySt. Cloud
15 Gary Dahms Madison-Marietta-Nassau ElementaryLac qui Parle Valley
Madison Public LibraryLac qui Parle Valley
Madison School ReadinessLac qui Parle Valley
01 Mark Johnson Magelssen ElementaryFosston
02 Steve Green Mahnomen Area Learning CenterMahnomen
Mahnomen ElementaryMahnomen
Mahnomen ESYMahnomen
Mahnomen LibraryMahnomen
Mahnomen Public School DistrictMahnomen
Mahnomen Public School ECFEMahnomen
Mahnomen Public School School ReadinessMahnomen
Mahnomen SecondaryMahnomen
Mahnomen Targeted ServicesMahnomen
41 Judy Seeberger Mahtomedi Area Preschool (MAP)Mahtomedi
33 Karin Housley Mahtomedi Early Childhood Family EducationMahtomedi
Mahtomedi Extended School YearMahtomedi
41 Judy Seeberger Mahtomedi MiddleMahtomedi
Mahtomedi PreschoolMahtomedi
33 Karin Housley Mahtomedi Public School DistrictMahtomedi
41 Judy Seeberger Mahtomedi Senior HighMahtomedi
04 Rob Kupec MAHUBE-OTWA CAP Head StartDetroit Lakes
18 Nick Frentz Mankato Area Night SchoolMankato
Mankato Area Summer SchoolMankato
Mankato Early Childhood Family EducationMankato
Mankato East Senior HighMankato
Mankato Public School DistrictMankato
Mankato School Readiness ProgramMankato
Mankato Targeted ServicesMankato
Mankato West Senior HighMankato
11 Jason Rarick Manor (The)Pine City
37 Warren Limmer Maple Grove LibraryOsseo
Maple Grove Middle SchoolOsseo
Maple Grove Senior HighOsseo
29 Bruce Anderson Maple Lake ECFEMaple Lake
Maple Lake ElementaryMaple Lake
Maple Lake Public School DistrictMaple Lake
Maple Lake Public Schools ESYMaple Lake
Maple Lake School ReadinessMaple Lake
Maple Lake SecondaryMaple Lake
37 Warren Limmer Maple Plain LibraryOrono
23 Gene Dornink Maple River East ElementaryMaple River
22 Rich Draheim Maple River ECFE Parenting EducationMaple River
Maple River Learning Readiness ProgramMaple River
Maple River School DistrictMaple River
Maple River SecondaryMaple River
Maple River West ElementaryMaple River
Mapleton Public LibraryMaple River
44 Tou Xiong Maplewood LibraryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Maplewood Middle SchoolNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
07 Robert Farnsworth Marble Early Childhood CenterGreenway
Marble Public LibraryGreenway
60 Kari Dziedzic Marcy ElementaryMinneapolis
33 Karin Housley Marine Area Community SchoolStillwater Area
01 Mark Johnson Marshall County Central ESYMarshall County Central
Marshall County Central HighMarshall County Central
Marshall County Central SchoolsMarshall County Central
15 Gary Dahms Marshall Early Childhood Voluntary PreKMarshall
Marshall Early Education ECFEMarshall
Marshall Early Education School ReadinessMarshall
Marshall ESYMarshall
Marshall High SchoolMarshall
Marshall Learning CenterMarshall
Marshall-Lyon County LibraryMarshall
Marshall Middle SchoolMarshall
Marshall Public School DistrictMarshall
22 Rich Draheim Martin County LibraryFairmont Area
21 Bill Weber Martin County West ECFEMartin County West
22 Rich Draheim Martin County West Junior HighMartin County West
21 Bill Weber Martin County West PreSchoolMartin County West
22 Rich Draheim Martin County West School DistrictMartin County West
Martin County West Senior HighMartin County West
53 Matt Klein Mary's ShelterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
11 Jason Rarick Mash-Ka-WisenCarlton
59 Bobby Joe Champion Mastery SchoolMinneapolis
15 Gary Dahms MATECMarshall
MATEC TSMarshall
47 Nicole Mitchell Math and Science AcademySouth Washington County
36 Heather Gustafson Matoska InternationalWhite Bear Lake
29 Bruce Anderson MAWSECO ESYHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
65 Sandy Pappas Maxfield Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
16 Andrew R. Lang Maynard Public LibraryMACCRAY
24 Carla Nelson Mayo Senior HighRochester
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten McDonough Head Start St. PaulSt. Paul
11 Jason Rarick MCF-Moose Lake/Willow RiverMoose Lake
33 Karin Housley MCF - Oak Park HeightsStillwater Area
20 Steve Drazkowski MCF-Red Wing, Maginnis High SchoolRed Wing
07 Robert Farnsworth McGregor Area Learning ProgramMcGregor
McGregor ECFEMcGregor
McGregor ElementaryMcGregor
Mcgregor Public LibraryMcGregor
McGregor Public School DistrictMcGregor
McGregor School ReadinessMcGregor
McGregor SecondaryMcGregor
57 Zach Duckworth McGuire MiddleLakeville
01 Mark Johnson McIntosh LibraryWin-E-Mac
19 John R. Jasinski McKinley ElementaryOwatonna
09 Jordan Rasmusson McKinley ElementaryFergus Falls
32 Michael Kreun McKinley ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
19 John R. Jasinski McKinley PreKFaribault
43 Ann H. Rest Meadowbrook Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE)Hopkins
Meadowbrook ElementaryHopkins
Meadowbrook Preschool - School ReadinessHopkins
Meadow Lake ElementaryRobbinsdale
Meadow Lake TSRobbinsdale
42 Bonnie Westlin Meadow Ridge Elementary SchoolWayzata
Meadow Ridge Elementary Targeted ServicesWayzata
30 Eric Lucero Meadowvale ElementaryElk River
58 Bill Lieske Meadowview ElementaryFarmington
19 John R. Jasinski Medford District ESYMedford
Medford ECFEMedford
Medford ElementaryMedford
Medford Public School DistrictMedford
Medford School ReadinessMedford
Medford SecondaryMedford
47 Nicole Mitchell Media ServicesSouth Washington County
29 Bruce Anderson Meeker and Wright Special EducationHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Meeker-Wright Early Childhood Sp EdHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
46 Ron Latz MelroseSt. Louis Park
12 Torrey Westrom Melrose Area Public Schools ESY SiteMelrose
Melrose Branch LibraryMelrose
Melrose Early Childhood EducationMelrose
Melrose ElementaryMelrose
Melrose MiddleMelrose
Melrose Pre-School - School ReadinessMelrose
Melrose Public School DistrictMelrose
Melrose SecondaryMelrose
03 Grant Hauschild Memorial High SchoolEly
Memorial Middle SchoolEly
05 Paul J. Utke Menahga ElementaryMenahga
Menahga High SchoolMenahga
Menahga Public School DistrictMenahga
52 Jim Carlson Mendota ElementaryWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
60 Kari Dziedzic Menlo Park AcademyMinneapolis
Menlo Park Academy ExtendedMinneapolis
62 Omar Fateh MERCMinneapolis
MERC ExtendedMinneapolis
64 Erin Murphy Merriam Park Branch LibrarySt. Paul
08 Jen McEwen Merritt Creek AcademyDuluth
07 Robert Farnsworth Merritt ElementaryMountain Iron-Buhl
Mesabi Area Learning CenterHibbing
Mesabi East Early Childhood Parenting EducationMesabi East
Mesabi East ElementaryMesabi East
Mesabi East School DistrictMesabi East
Mesabi East School ReadinessMesabi East
Mesabi East SecondaryMesabi East
Mesabi Range CollegeRock Ridge
59 Bobby Joe Champion Metro College PrepMinneapolis
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Metro Deaf SchoolSt. Paul
Metro Deaf School ESYSt. Paul
39 Mary K Kunesh Metro Heights AcademySpring Lake Park
Metro Heights IndependentSpring Lake Park
64 Erin Murphy MetronetSt. Paul
Metropolitan Library Service Agency (MELSA)St. Paul
67 Foung Hawj Metropolitan State UniversitySt. Paul
59 Bobby Joe Champion Metro Schools CharterMinneapolis
60 Kari Dziedzic Metro Tech Academy Charter SchoolMinneapolis
Metro Tech Academy ElementaryMinneapolis
Metro Tech Academy Middle SchoolMinneapolis
06 Justin Eichorn Middle Area Learning CenterGrand Rapids
Middle Level Alternative ProgramBrainerd
12 Torrey Westrom Middle Level Learning CenterAlexandria
58 Bill Lieske Middle School ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
16 Andrew R. Lang Middle School ALCWillmar
44 Tou Xiong Middle School Area Learning CenterRoseville
25 Liz Boldon Middle School Right FitRochester
24 Carla Nelson Middle School Summer AcademyRochester
47 Nicole Mitchell Middleton ElementarySouth Washington County
Middleton Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
10 Nathan Wesenberg Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. ProgLittle Falls
Mid State Education DistrictLittle Falls
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Midway Star AcademySt. Paul
12 Torrey Westrom Midwest Special Education Coop.Morris Area
20 Steve Drazkowski Mighty Oaks Early Learning SchoolRochester
10 Nathan Wesenberg Milaca 7-12 OnlineMilaca
Milaca Area Learning CenterMilaca
Milaca Community LibraryMilaca
Milaca ECFEMilaca
Milaca ElementaryMilaca
Milaca K-6 OnlineMilaca
Milaca Public School DistrictMilaca
Milaca School Readiness ProgramMilaca
Milaca Secondary HighMilaca
Milaca Targeted ServicesMilaca
16 Andrew R. Lang Milan Public LibraryLac qui Parle Valley
15 Gary Dahms Milroy ElementaryMilroy
Milroy Public School DistrictMilroy
09 Jordan Rasmusson Miltona ElementaryAlexandria
60 Kari Dziedzic Minitex Library Information NetworkMinneapolis
59 Bobby Joe Champion Minneapolis Academy & Career CenterMinneapolis
Minneapolis Academy & Career Center ExtendedMinneapolis
61 Scott Dibble Minneapolis Community & Technical CollegeMinneapolis
59 Bobby Joe Champion Minneapolis ESYMinneapolis
Minneapolis KidsMinneapolis
Minneapolis Public School DistrictMinneapolis
03 Grant Hauschild Minnehaha ElementaryLake Superior
15 Gary Dahms Minneota ECFEMinneota
Minneota ElementaryMinneota
Minneota Public LibraryMinneota
Minneota Public School DistrictMinneota
Minneota School ReadinessMinneota
Minneota SecondaryMinneota
65 Sandy Pappas Minnesota Association of Workforce BoardsSt. Paul
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Minnesota Connections Academy 7-12St. Paul
Minnesota Connections Academy K-6St. Paul
Minnesota Department of CorrectionsSt. Paul
Minnesota Department of EducationRoseville
37 Warren Limmer Minnesota Excellence in Learning AcademyOsseo
59 Bobby Joe Champion Minnesota International Middle Charter SchoolMinneapolis
Minnesota Internship CenterMinneapolis
65 Sandy Pappas Minnesota Math and Science AcademySt. Paul
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Minnesota New Country ElementaryLe Sueur-Henderson
Minnesota New Country SchoolLe Sueur-Henderson
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Minnesota Online High SchoolSt. Paul
18 Nick Frentz Minnesota River SchoolSt. Peter
16 Andrew R. Lang Minnesota River Valley Education District Online Learning ProgramMontevideo
19 John R. Jasinski Minnesota State AcademiesFaribault
20 Steve Drazkowski Minnesota State College SoutheastRed Wing
26 Jeremy Miller Minnesota State College-Southeast TechnicalWinona Area
09 Jordan Rasmusson Minnesota State Community and Technical CollegeFergus Falls
18 Nick Frentz Minnesota State University, MankatoMankato
04 Rob Kupec Minnesota State University MoorheadMoorhead
63 Zaynab Mohamed Minnesota Transitions Charter ElementaryMinneapolis
Minnesota Transitions Charter SchoolMinneapolis
Minnesota Transitions ESYMinneapolis
15 Gary Dahms Minnesota Valley CooperativeYellow Medicine East
18 Nick Frentz Minnesota Valley SchoolSt. Peter
Minnesota Valley School ESYSt. Peter
26 Jeremy Miller Minnesota Virtual Academy ElementaryHouston
Minnesota Virtual Academy High SchoolHouston
Minnesota Virtual Academy Middle SchoolHouston
65 Sandy Pappas Minnesota Virtual SchoolsSt. Paul
21 Bill Weber Minnesota West Community and Technical CollegeWorthington
15 Gary Dahms Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Canby CampusCanby
Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Granite Falls CampusYellow Medicine East
21 Bill Weber Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Jackson CampusJackson County Central
Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Pipestone CampusPipestone Area
15 Gary Dahms Minnesota West Community & Technical CollegeYellow Medicine East
62 Omar Fateh Minnesota Wildflower Montessori SchoolMinneapolis
45 Kelly Morrison Minnetonka Community Education Center ECFEMinnetonka
Minnetonka Community Education Center School ReadinessMinnetonka
Minnetonka East MiddleMinnetonka
49 Steve Cwodzinski Minnetonka LibraryMinnetonka
Minnetonka Public School DistrictMinnetonka
Minnetonka Senior HighMinnetonka
48 Julia Coleman Minnetonka West MiddleMinnetonka
45 Kelly Morrison Minnewashta ElementaryMinnetonka
12 Torrey Westrom Minnewaska Area ElementaryMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area Extended School YearMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area Intermediate SchoolMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area Junior HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area WIN AcademyMinnewaska
Minnewaska Early Childhood Sp.Ed.Minnewaska
Minnewaska ECFEMinnewaska
Minnewaska School DistrictMinnewaska
Minnewaska School ReadinessMinnewaska
Minnewaska SecondaryMinnewaska
Minnewaska Secondary Alternative PGMinnewaska
Minnewaska Targeted ServicesMinnewaska
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Misc. Schools (NP)St. Paul
42 Bonnie Westlin Mission Care CenterRobbinsdale
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Mississippi Creative Arts ElementarySt. Paul
35 Jim Abeler Mississippi ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
13 Jeff Howe Mississippi Heights ElementarySauk Rapids-Rice
33 Karin Housley Missouri Adoles Treatment CenterForest Lake
65 Sandy Pappas MMSA Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
MMSA High SchoolSt. Paul
MMSA Middle SchoolSt. Paul
19 John R. Jasinski MN Academy for the BlindFaribault
MN Academy for the DeafFaribault
60 Kari Dziedzic MN Assoc of Colleges For Teacher EdMinneapolis
19 John R. Jasinski MN Correctional Facility-FaribaultFaribault
36 Heather Gustafson MN Correctional Facility-Lino LakesCentennial
11 Jason Rarick MN Correctional Facility-Rush CityRush City
54 Eric Pratt MN Correctional Facility-ShakopeeShakopee
14 Aric Putnam MN Correctional Facility-St. CloudSt. Cloud
33 Karin Housley MN Correctional Facility-StillwaterStillwater Area
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten MNOHS ESYSt. Paul
MN Online High School - I.S.St. Paul
16 Andrew R. Lang MN River Valley ALC-SeatbasedMontevideo
MN River Valley ALC-SummerMontevideo
MN River Valley Education DistrictMontevideo
MN River Valley Targeted ServicesMontevideo
18 Nick Frentz MN Security Hospital YAAPSt. Peter
19 John R. Jasinski MN State Academies ECFEFaribault
MN State Academies School ReadinessFaribault
18 Nick Frentz MN Valley Ed. Dist. Early ChildhoodSt. Peter
MN Valley Education DistrictSt. Peter
21 Bill Weber MNVSSHendricks
34 John Hoffman Modern Montessori Charter SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
10 Nathan Wesenberg Molly Creek Area Learning CenterSwanville
18 Nick Frentz Monroe ElementaryMankato
38 Susan Pha Monroe Elementary School - Mathematics, Science and Children's EngineeringAnoka-Hennepin
24 Carla Nelson Montessori at Franklin District-Wide Elementary SchoolRochester
16 Andrew R. Lang Montevideo Early Childhood Family Education ProgramMontevideo
Montevideo MiddleMontevideo
Montevideo Public LibraryMontevideo
Montevideo Public School DistrictMontevideo
Montevideo Public Schools ESYMontevideo
Montevideo Senior HighMontevideo
22 Rich Draheim Montgomery Pre K-8Tri-City United
Montgomery Public LibraryTri-City United
29 Bruce Anderson Monticello Alternative ProgramMonticello
Monticello Branch LibraryMonticello
Monticello ECFE (Parenting Education)Monticello
Monticello Extended School YearMonticello
Monticello MiddleMonticello
Monticello Nature Based EducationMonticello
Monticello Public School DistrictMonticello
Monticello School Readiness (Preschool)Monticello
Monticello Senior HighMonticello
Montrose Early Childhood CenterBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose ECFEBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose Elementary School of InnovationBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose SRBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
04 Rob Kupec Moorhead ALC - BarnesvilleMoorhead
Moorhead ALC: DGF SecondaryMoorhead
Moorhead ALC: DGF Targeted ServicesMoorhead
Moorhead Alternative Learning CenterMoorhead
Moorhead Alternative ProgramMoorhead
Moorhead Area Public School DistrictMoorhead
Moorhead High SchoolMoorhead
Moorhead High School Career AcademyMoorhead
Moorhead LibraryMoorhead
Moorhead Online Elementary AcademyMoorhead
Moorhead Online Secondary AcademyMoorhead
11 Jason Rarick Moose Lake Alternative ProgramMoose Lake
Moose Lake ECFE (Parenting Education)Moose Lake
Moose Lake ElementaryMoose Lake
Moose Lake Public LibraryMoose Lake
Moose Lake Public School DistrictMoose Lake
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service CtrMoose Lake
Moose Lake School ReadinessMoose Lake
Moose Lake SecondaryMoose Lake
MORA ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTERMora
Mora Early Childhood Family EducationMora
Mora Elementary SchoolMora
Mora ESYMora
Mora Head Start CenterMora
Mora Middle Level ALCMora
Mora Public LibraryMora
Mora Public School DistrictMora
Mora School ReadinessMora
Mora SecondaryMora
Mora Targeted ServicesMora
65 Sandy Pappas Moreland Art/Health Science MagnetWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
15 Gary Dahms Morgan Public LibraryCedar Mountain
12 Torrey Westrom Morris Area Community Education - ECFEMorris Area
Morris Area Community Education - School ReadinessMorris Area
Morris Area ECFEMorris Area
Morris Area ElementaryMorris Area
Morris Area Public SchoolsMorris Area
Morris Area School ReadinessMorris Area
Morris Area Schools ESYMorris Area
Morris Area SecondaryMorris Area
35 Jim Abeler Morris Bye ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
12 Torrey Westrom Morris Extended YearMorris Area
Morris Public LibraryMorris Area
Morris Targeted ServicesMorris Area
19 John R. Jasinski Morristown ElementaryWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
05 Paul J. Utke Motley Family Center ECFEStaples-Motley
Motley-Staples Middle SchoolStaples-Motley
40 John Marty Mounds View Adult EducationMounds View
Mounds View ALCMounds View
Mounds View Bridges ProgramMounds View
Mounds View Early Childhood Family EducationMounds View
39 Mary K Kunesh Mounds View Extended School YearMounds View
40 John Marty Mounds View Head Start - New BrightonMounds View
Mounds View LibraryMounds View
Mounds View Public School DistrictMounds View
Mounds View Senior HighMounds View
45 Kelly Morrison Mound Westonka High SchoolWestonka
Mound Westonka HS ALCWestonka
07 Robert Farnsworth Mountain Iron-Buhl ECFEMountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl School DistrictMountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl School ReadinessMountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl SecondaryMountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron Public LibraryMountain Iron-Buhl
21 Bill Weber Mountain Lake ElementaryMountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public LibraryMountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public SchoolsMountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public Schools ESYMountain Lake
Mountain Lake SecondaryMountain Lake
48 Julia Coleman Mount Olivet Rolling AcresEastern Carver County
08 Jen McEwen Mount Royal Branch LibraryDuluth
28 Mark Koran Moving ForwardCambridge-Isanti
59 Bobby Joe Champion MPLS H.S. Alternative ProgramMinneapolis
61 Scott Dibble MPS Metro CMinneapolis
62 Omar Fateh MPS Metro DTMinneapolis
60 Kari Dziedzic MPS Metro HAMinneapolis
59 Bobby Joe Champion MPS Online 6-12Minneapolis
MPS Online K-5Minneapolis
19 John R. Jasinski MSA Summer ProgramsFaribault
04 Rob Kupec MSCTC-MOORHEAD CAMPUSMoorhead
05 Paul J. Utke MSCTC-Wadena CampusWadena-Deer Creek
04 Rob Kupec MSCTS-Detroit Lakes CampusDetroit Lakes
MSCTS-Moorhead Main CampusMoorhead
10 Nathan Wesenberg MSED Birth to 3Little Falls
MSED PAES LabLittle Falls
04 Rob Kupec MS Extended Year ProgramDetroit Lakes
65 Sandy Pappas Mt Airy Head Start St. PaulSt. Paul
63 Zaynab Mohamed MTS High SchoolMinneapolis
60 Kari Dziedzic MTS Pease AcademyMinneapolis
12 Torrey Westrom Murdock ElementaryKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
49 Steve Cwodzinski Muriel Humphrey ResidencesEden Prairie
21 Bill Weber Murray Co. Central ElementaryMurray County Central
Murray County Central ECFEMurray County Central
Murray County Central Learning Center - Credit RecoveryMurray County Central
Murray County Central School Dist.Murray County Central
Murray County Central School ReadinessMurray County Central
Murray County Central SecondaryMurray County Central
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Murray Middle SchoolSt. Paul
08 Jen McEwen Myers-Wilkins ElementaryDuluth
38 Susan Pha Nasha Shkola Charter SchoolOsseo
07 Robert Farnsworth Nashwauk-Keewatin ALPGreenway
Nashwauk-Keewatin School DistrictNashwauk-Keewatin
Nashwauk SecondaryNashwauk-Keewatin
10 Nathan Wesenberg Nay-Ah-ShingOnamia
02 Steve Green Naytahwaush Community SchoolMahnomen
Naytahwaush Community School ESYMahnomen
42 Bonnie Westlin NECA Independent StudyWayzata
43 Ann H. Rest Neill ElementaryRobbinsdale
Neill TSRobbinsdale
07 Robert Farnsworth Nelle Shean ElementaryRock Ridge
59 Bobby Joe Champion Nellie Stone Johnson ElementaryMinneapolis
05 Paul J. Utke Nelson HomeNevis
36 Heather Gustafson N. E. Metro Extended YearWhite Bear Lake
44 Tou Xiong NE Metro NorthNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
NE Metro TartanNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
03 Grant Hauschild N.E. Regional Correction Cntr.Proctor
19 John R. Jasinski Nerstrand Charter SchoolFaribault
03 Grant Hauschild Nett Lake Early Childhood Family EducationNett Lake
Nett Lake ElementaryNett Lake
Nett Lake Public School DistrictNett Lake
Nett Lake School Readiness ProgramNett Lake
23 Gene Dornink Neveln ElementaryAustin
05 Paul J. Utke Nevis Area Learning ProgramNevis
Nevis Early Childhood Family EducationNevis
Nevis ElementaryNevis
Nevis Public School DistrictNevis
Nevis School ReadinessNevis
Nevis SecondaryNevis
29 Bruce Anderson New Beginnings At WaverlyHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
23 Gene Dornink New Beginnings Home, IncAlbert Lea
39 Mary K Kunesh New Brighton LibraryMounds View
17 Glenn Gruenhagen New Century AcademyHutchinson
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten New Century SchoolSt. Paul
New Century School ESYSt. Paul
41 Judy Seeberger New ChanceHastings
60 Kari Dziedzic New City Charter School ESYMinneapolis
New City SchoolMinneapolis
50 Alice Mann New Code Academy ElementaryBloomington
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund New Code Academy High SchoolBloomington
New Code Academy Middle SchoolBloomington
65 Sandy Pappas New ConnectionSt. Paul
56 Erin Maye Quade New ConnectionsRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
17 Glenn Gruenhagen New Discoveries Montessori AcademyHutchinson
23 Gene Dornink New Dominion AcademyAustin
01 Mark Johnson Newfolden ElementaryMarshall County Central
New Heights ElementaryEast Grand Forks
33 Karin Housley New Heights School, Inc.Stillwater Area
16 Andrew R. Lang New London Alternative SchoolNew London-Spicer
New London Public LibraryNew London-Spicer
New London-Spicer Extended YearNew London-Spicer
New London-Spicer MiddleNew London-Spicer
New London-Spicer School DistrictNew London-Spicer
New London-Spicer Sr.New London-Spicer
38 Susan Pha New Millennium AcademyRobbinsdale
New Millennium Academy Charter SchoolRobbinsdale
01 Mark Johnson New Paths Alternative Learning ProgramCrookston
14 Aric Putnam Newport AcademySt. Cloud
53 Matt Klein Newport ElementarySouth Washington County
Newport Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
Newport Head Start 1 NewportSouth Washington County
Newport Lutheran Church ECFESouth Washington County
58 Bill Lieske New Prague Area SchoolsNew Prague Area
22 Rich Draheim New Prague Branch LibraryNew Prague Area
58 Bill Lieske New Prague Credit RecoveryNew Prague Area
New Prague ESYNew Prague Area
New Prague Middle SchoolNew Prague Area
New Prague Senior HighNew Prague Area
New Prague Summer Credit RecoveryNew Prague Area
New Prague Summer Targeted ServicesNew Prague Area
New Prague Targeted ServicesNew Prague Area
23 Gene Dornink New Richland Public LibraryNRHEG
15 Gary Dahms New Ulm Career Technical Education (CTE) CenterNew Ulm
New Ulm ECFENew Ulm
New Ulm High SchoolNew Ulm
New Ulm Middle SchoolNew Ulm
New Ulm Public LibraryNew Ulm
New Ulm Public School DistrictNew Ulm
New Ulm School Readiness ProgramNew Ulm
09 Jordan Rasmusson New York Mills Early ChildhoodNew York Mills
New York Mills ElementaryNew York Mills
New York Mills ESYNew York Mills
New York Mills Public LibraryNew York Mills
New York Mills Public School Dist.New York Mills
New York Mills School ReadinessNew York Mills
New York Mills SecondaryNew York Mills
41 Judy Seeberger Next Step Transition ProgramSouth Washington County
18 Nick Frentz Nicollet Early Childhood Special EducationNicollet
Nicollet ECFENicollet
Nicollet Elementary SchoolNicollet
Nicollet ESY Special EducationNicollet
Nicollet High SchoolNicollet
Nicollet Public School DistrictNicollet
06 Justin Eichorn Nisswa ElementaryBrainerd
Nisswa School ReadinessBrainerd
11 Jason Rarick NLA-CarltonCarlton
34 John Hoffman Noble AcademyOsseo
Noble Academy ElementaryOsseo
Noble Academy High SchoolOsseo
Noble Academy Middle SchoolOsseo
43 Ann H. Rest Noble ElementaryRobbinsdale
21 Bill Weber Nobles County Intg CollaborativeWorthington
Nobles County LibraryWorthington
43 Ann H. Rest Noble TSRobbinsdale
63 Zaynab Mohamed Nokomis LibraryMinneapolis
67 Foung Hawj Nokomis Montessori North CampusSt. Paul
Nokomis Montessori South CampusSt. Paul
01 Mark Johnson Norman County East ElementaryNorman County East
Norman County East Elementary ECFENorman County East
Norman County East School DistrictNorman County East
Norman County East School ReadinessNorman County East
Norman County East SecondaryNorman County East
50 Alice Mann Normandale Community CollegeBloomington
Normandale ElementaryEdina
Normandale Hills ElementaryBloomington
Normandale Hills Elementary TSBloomington
36 Heather Gustafson Normandy Park Education CenterWhite Bear Lake
28 Mark Koran Norse Area Learning CenterNorth Branch
North Branch Area Education CenterNorth Branch
North Branch Area High SchoolNorth Branch
North Branch Area LibraryNorth Branch
North Branch Area Middle SchoolNorth Branch
North Branch Area Public SchoolsNorth Branch
North Branch ISD 0138 SE Summer SchoolNorth Branch
North Branch Targeted ServicesNorth Branch
02 Steve Green North Country Vocational Cooperative CenterBemidji
35 Jim Abeler Northdale MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
60 Kari Dziedzic Northeast College PrepMinneapolis
Northeast College Prep Charter SchoolMinneapolis
Northeast LibraryMinneapolis
36 Heather Gustafson Northeast Metro 916White Bear Lake
60 Kari Dziedzic Northeast MiddleMinneapolis
03 Grant Hauschild Northeast Range SecondarySt. Louis County
07 Robert Farnsworth Northeast Service Cooperative OLLMountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Coop Sp. Ed.Mountain Iron-Buhl
43 Ann H. Rest North Education Center AcademyRobbinsdale
18 Nick Frentz North Elementary SchoolSt. Peter
02 Steve Green Northern ElementaryBemidji
01 Mark Johnson Northern Lights AcademyCrookston
11 Jason Rarick Northern Lights AcademyCloquet
Northern Lights Academy CooperativeCloquet
Northern Lights Academy Cooperative-Our Savior'sCloquet
Northern Lights Academy ESYCloquet
07 Robert Farnsworth Northern Lights Community SchoolGrand Rapids
Northern Lights Community School ESYGrand Rapids
04 Rob Kupec Northern Lights Library NetworkMoorhead
42 Bonnie Westlin Northern Star OnlineWayzata
58 Bill Lieske Northfield Area Learning CenterNorthfield
Northfield Community Education CenterNorthfield
Northfield Early Childhood Family EdNorthfield
Northfield Extended School YearNorthfield
Northfield MiddleNorthfield
Northfield Portage Elementary SchoolNorthfield
Northfield Portage High SchoolNorthfield
Northfield Portage Middle SchoolNorthfield
Northfield Public LibraryNorthfield
Northfield Public School DistrictNorthfield
Northfield Senior HighNorthfield
38 Susan Pha North Hennepin Community CollegeOsseo
59 Bobby Joe Champion North HighMinneapolis
14 Aric Putnam North Junior HighSt. Cloud
33 Karin Housley North Lakes AcademyForest Lake
North Lakes Academy ElementaryForest Lake
North Lakes Academy Extended School YearForest Lake
North Lakes Academy Middle SchoolForest Lake
North Lakes Academy Upper SchoolForest Lake
01 Mark Johnson Northland Community and Technical CollegeEast Grand Forks
Northland Community and Technical College - East Grand Forks CampusEast Grand Forks
Northland Community and Technical College - Thief River Falls CampusThief River Falls
06 Justin Eichorn Northland Community SchoolsNorthland Community
Northland Community Schools ECFE ProgramNorthland Community
Northland Community Schools PreschoolNorthland Community
Northland ElementaryNorthland Community
07 Robert Farnsworth Northland Learning CenterRock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 010Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 020Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 030Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 040Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 050Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 070Rock Ridge
06 Justin Eichorn Northland SecondaryNorthland Community
18 Nick Frentz North Mankato Taylor LibraryMankato
44 Tou Xiong North Metro Flex AcademyNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North Metro Flex Middle SchoolNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
03 Grant Hauschild Northome ElementarySouth Koochiching
Northome SecondarySouth Koochiching
39 Mary K Kunesh North Park School for InnovationColumbia Heights
32 Michael Kreun Northpoint ElementarySpring Lake Park
38 Susan Pha Northport ElementaryRobbinsdale
Northport TSRobbinsdale
59 Bobby Joe Champion North Regional LibraryMinneapolis
25 Liz Boldon Northrop Education Center - ECFERochester
Northrop Education Center - SRRochester
63 Zaynab Mohamed Northrop ElementaryMinneapolis
44 Tou Xiong North Saint Paul Head StartNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North Senior HighNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
03 Grant Hauschild North Shore Community SchoolLake Superior
Northshore Community School ESYLake Superior
12 Torrey Westrom Northside ElementaryBenson
08 Jen McEwen North Star AcademyDuluth
44 Tou Xiong North St Paul LibraryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School DistrictNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
18 Nick Frentz North Targeted ServicesSt. Peter
57 Zach Duckworth North Trail ElementaryFarmington
52 Jim Carlson Northview ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Northview Elementary School ReadinessRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
38 Susan Pha North View Middle SchoolOsseo
01 Mark Johnson Northwest Area Learning CenterThief River Falls
35 Jim Abeler Northwest Metro CD CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest Passage High SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
02 Steve Green Northwest Regional Juvenile CtrBemidji
01 Mark Johnson Northwest Regional LibraryThief River Falls
02 Steve Green Northwest Technical CollegeBemidji
29 Bruce Anderson Northwinds ElementaryBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
08 Jen McEwen Northwood Children's HomeDuluth
03 Grant Hauschild North Woods ElementarySt. Louis County
42 Bonnie Westlin North Woods Elementary SchoolWayzata
03 Grant Hauschild North Woods SecondarySt. Louis County
North Woods SRSt. Louis County
08 Jen McEwen Northwood WestDuluth
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Norwood Young America Public LibraryCentral
43 Ann H. Rest Notre Ecole AcademyRobbinsdale
64 Erin Murphy Nova Classical AcademySt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy Lower SchoolSt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy Upper SchoolSt. Paul
23 Gene Dornink NRHEG Early Childhood Family Education-EllendaleNRHEG
NRHEG Early Childhood Family Education - New RichlandNRHEG
NRHEG ElementaryNRHEG
NRHEG Panther Preschool/School Readiness-EllendaleNRHEG
NRHEG School DistrictNRHEG
NRHEG SecondaryNRHEG
28 Mark Koran NR Targeted ServicesCambridge-Isanti
07 Robert Farnsworth NSEC Transition ProgramRock Ridge
53 Matt Klein Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion ElementarySouth Washington County
01 Mark Johnson NW Region Interdistrict CouncilMarshall County Central
38 Susan Pha N.W.Suburban Integration DistrictOsseo
N.W.Suburban Integration SchoolOsseo
22 Rich Draheim Oak Crest ElementaryBelle Plaine
44 Tou Xiong Oakdale BranchNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Oakdale ElementaryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Oakdale Head Start OakdaleNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Oak Grove ElementaryBloomington
Oak Grove Elementary TSBloomington
Oak Grove MiddleBloomington
Oak Grove Middle School TSBloomington
14 Aric Putnam Oak Hill Community ElementarySt. Cloud
40 John Marty Oak Hill Montessori Community SchoolMounds View
57 Zach Duckworth Oak Hills ElementaryLakeville
23 Gene Dornink Oakland Education CenterAustin
41 Judy Seeberger Oak-Land Middle SchoolStillwater Area
49 Steve Cwodzinski Oak Point ElementaryEden Prairie
13 Jeff Howe Oak Ridge Early Learning CenterSartell-St. Stephen
52 Jim Carlson Oak Ridge Elementary School of Leadership, Environmental and Health SciencesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Oak Ridge Elementary School ReadinessRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
05 Paul J. Utke Oakridge Homes of Wadena, IncWadena-Deer Creek
37 Warren Limmer Oak View ElementaryOsseo
31 Cal K. Bahr Oak View MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
42 Bonnie Westlin Oakwood ElementaryWayzata
Oakwood Elementary Targeted Servcs.Wayzata
45 Kelly Morrison Oakwood Residence, IncHopkins
64 Erin Murphy Obama Service Learning ElementarySt. Paul
02 Steve Green Ogema ElementaryWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
10 Nathan Wesenberg Ogilvie ECFEOgilvie
Ogilvie ElementaryOgilvie
Ogilvie ESY ProgramOgilvie
Ogilvie Public School DistrictOgilvie
Ogilvie School Readiness PreSchool ProgramOgilvie
Ogilvie SecondaryOgilvie
33 Karin Housley O.H. Anderson ElementaryMahtomedi
01 Mark Johnson Oklee School ECFERed Lake County Central
Oklee School ReadinessRed Lake County Central
16 Andrew R. Lang Olivia Public LibraryBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
50 Alice Mann Olson ElementaryBloomington
Olson Elementary TSBloomington
59 Bobby Joe Champion Olson MiddleMinneapolis
50 Alice Mann Olson MiddleBloomington
Olson Middle School TSBloomington
41 Judy Seeberger Oltman Middle SchoolSouth Washington County
10 Nathan Wesenberg Onamia AcademyOnamia
Onamia ECFEOnamia
Onamia Elementary SchoolOnamia
Onamia ESYOnamia
Onamia High SchoolOnamia
Onamia Primary SchoolOnamia
Onamia Public School DistrictOnamia
Onamia Targeted ServicesOnamia
55 Lindsey Port ONE91 Virtual Academy ElementaryBurnsville
ONE91 Virtual Academy SecondaryBurnsville
33 Karin Housley Oneka Elementary SchoolWhite Bear Lake
30 Eric Lucero Online728 Elementary SchoolElk River
Online728 High SchoolElk River
Online728 Middle SchoolElk River
27 Andrew Mathews Onward Transition ProgramPrinceton
65 Sandy Pappas Open World Learning SecondarySt. Paul
40 John Marty OptionsMounds View
55 Lindsey Port OptionsBurnsville
50 Alice Mann Options at Edina High SchoolEdina
57 Zach Duckworth Orchard Lake ElementaryLakeville
08 Jen McEwen Ordean East Middle SchoolDuluth
37 Warren Limmer Orono Discovery CenterOrono
Orono ECFEOrono
45 Kelly Morrison Orono Extended School YearOrono
Orono HS ALCOrono
Orono HS ISOrono
Orono Intermediate ElementaryOrono
Orono MiddleOrono
Orono Middle Targeted ServicesOrono
37 Warren Limmer Orono Preschool ReadinessOrono
45 Kelly Morrison Orono Public School DistrictOrono
Orono Senior HighOrono
12 Torrey Westrom Ortonville Public LibraryOrtonville
Ortonville Public School and Preschool ProgramOrtonville
Ortonville Public School ECFE ProgramOrtonville
Ortonville Public SchoolsOrtonville
Ortonville SecondaryOrtonville
Osakis ECFEOsakis
Osakis ElementaryOsakis
Osakis PreschoolOsakis
Osakis Public School DistrictOsakis
Osakis SecondaryOsakis
Osakis Targeted ServicesOsakis
18 Nick Frentz Oshawa Learning AcademySt. Peter
10 Nathan Wesenberg Oshki-MaajitaadaaOnamia
02 Steve Green Oshki Manidoo CenterBemidji
03 Grant Hauschild Oshki Ogimaag Charter SchoolCook County
38 Susan Pha Osseo ALC Alternative ProgramsOsseo
Osseo Education CenterOsseo
Osseo LibraryOsseo
Osseo Middle SchoolOsseo
37 Warren Limmer Osseo Public School DistrictOsseo
Osseo School Readiness (Preschool)Osseo
38 Susan Pha Osseo Senior HighOsseo
30 Eric Lucero Otsego ElementaryElk River
36 Heather Gustafson Otter Lake ElementaryWhite Bear Lake
16 Andrew R. Lang Out of State Special StudentA.C.G.C.
19 John R. Jasinski Owatonna ALC 9-12Owatonna
Owatonna ECFEOwatonna
Owatonna ECSEOwatonna
Owatonna Extended Day K-8Owatonna
Owatonna Middle SchoolOwatonna
Owatonna Night SchoolOwatonna
Owatonna Online 6-8Owatonna
Owatonna Online 9-12Owatonna
Owatonna Online K-5Owatonna
Owatonna Public School DistrictOwatonna
Owatonna Senior HighOwatonna
Owatonna-Steele County LibraryOwatonna
Owatonna Summer School 6-8Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School 9-12Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School K-5Owatonna
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Oxboro LibraryBloomington
34 John Hoffman Oxbow Creek ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
54 Eric Pratt PACE Family LiteracyShakopee
31 Cal K. Bahr PACT Charter SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
PACT Charter School ESYAnoka-Hennepin
PACT Charter SecondaryAnoka-Hennepin
32 Michael Kreun Paladin Career and Technical High SchoolSpring Lake Park
38 Susan Pha Palmer Lake ElementaryOsseo
41 Judy Seeberger Pankalo Education CenterNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
23 Gene Dornink Panther Preschool/School Readiness - New RichlandNRHEG
59 Bobby Joe Champion Parents in Community Action (PICA)Minneapolis
Parents In Community Action (PICA) Head StartMinneapolis
38 Susan Pha Park Brook ElementaryOsseo
Park Center IB World SchoolOsseo
22 Rich Draheim Park ElementaryLe Sueur-Henderson
30 Eric Lucero Parker ElementaryElk River
09 Jordan Rasmusson Parkers Prairie ECFEParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie ElementaryParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Public School Dist.Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie School Readiness ProgramParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie SecondaryParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Targeted ServicesParkers Prairie
41 Judy Seeberger Park Grove BranchSouth Washington County
Park High SchoolSouth Washington County
08 Jen McEwen Park Point ManorDuluth
05 Paul J. Utke Park Rapids Area Century ElementaryPark Rapids
Park Rapids Area Century MiddlePark Rapids
Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - High SchoolPark Rapids
Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - Middle SchoolPark Rapids
Park Rapids Early Childhood Family EducationPark Rapids
Park Rapids Public LibraryPark Rapids
Park Rapids Public School DistrictPark Rapids
Park Rapids School ReadinessPark Rapids
Park Rapids Senior HighPark Rapids
Park Rapids Special Education Summer Program (ESY)Park Rapids
29 Bruce Anderson Parkside ElementaryBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
15 Gary Dahms Park Side ElementaryMarshall
29 Bruce Anderson Parkside SRBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
46 Ron Latz Park Spanish Immersion ElementarySt. Louis Park
22 Rich Draheim Park Targeted ServicesLe Sueur-Henderson
39 Mary K Kunesh Park Terrace ElementarySpring Lake Park
40 John Marty Parkview Center SchoolRoseville
Parkview ECFERoseville
07 Robert Farnsworth Parkview ElementaryRock Ridge
57 Zach Duckworth Parkview ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Parkview Elementary School ReadinessRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
40 John Marty Parkview PreKRoseville
67 Foung Hawj Parkway Montessori/Community MiddleSt. Paul
37 Warren Limmer Parnassus Preparatory Charter SchoolOsseo
Parnassus Preparatory School ESYOsseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-GrammarOsseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-LogicOsseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-RhetoricOsseo
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Partnership Academy, Inc.Richfield
Partnership ESYRichfield
33 Karin Housley Passages Transition ProgramMahtomedi
35 Jim Abeler PathwaysAnoka-Hennepin
20 Steve Drazkowski Pathways Program Grades 6-7Red Wing
Pathways Program Grades 8-12Red Wing
28 Mark Koran Pathway to ChangeChisago Lakes
Pathway to Change ESYChisago Lakes
02 Steve Green Paul Bunyan CenterBemidji
06 Justin Eichorn Paul Bunyan Education CooperativeBrainerd
65 Sandy Pappas Paul & Sheila Wellstone ElementarySt. Paul
13 Jeff Howe Paynesville Area High SchoolPaynesville
Paynesville Area Public Schools ESYPaynesville
Paynesville Branch LibraryPaynesville
Paynesville ElementaryPaynesville
Paynesville Elementary Early Childhood Family EducationPaynesville
Paynesville Elementary School ReadinessPaynesville
Paynesville MiddlePaynesville
Paynesville Public School DistrictPaynesville
54 Eric Pratt Pearson Early Learning CenterShakopee
09 Jordan Rasmusson Pearson ElementaryWheaton Area
Pearson Elementary ECFEWheaton Area
Pearson Elementary PreschoolWheaton Area
Pelican Rapids ALC 7-8 Targeted SVCPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids ALC K-6 Targeted SVCPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Alt Center Mid-LevelPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Alt Learning CenterPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids ECFE (Parenting Education)Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Public LibraryPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Public School DistrictPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids School Readiness ProgramPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids SCHYR Target SVC K-6Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids SecondaryPelican Rapids
50 Alice Mann Penn Lake LibraryBloomington
67 Foung Hawj People's Child Care ResidenceSt. Paul
06 Justin Eichorn Pequot Lakes Early Childhood ProgramPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes MiddlePequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes Public SchoolsPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes School ReadinessPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes Senior HighPequot Lakes
09 Jordan Rasmusson Perham Area Learning CenterPerham-Dent
Perham Area Public LibraryPerham-Dent
Perham Area Targeted ServicesPerham-Dent
Perham-Dent Public School DistrictPerham-Dent
Perham Senior HighPerham-Dent
43 Ann H. Rest Perpich Center For Arts EducationHopkins
46 Ron Latz Peter Hobart ElementarySt. Louis Park
12 Torrey Westrom Pettit Children's HomeSauk Centre
67 Foung Hawj Phalen Lake Hmong Studies MagnetSt. Paul
44 Tou Xiong Phoenix AcademyNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
28 Mark Koran Phoenix Academy Charter SchoolNorth Branch
29 Bruce Anderson Phoenix Learning CenterBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
22 Rich Draheim Phoenix Recovery ProgramsMankato
42 Bonnie Westlin Phoenix SchoolRobbinsdale
08 Jen McEwen Piedmont ElementaryDuluth
60 Kari Dziedzic Pierre Bottineau LibraryMinneapolis
10 Nathan Wesenberg Pierz Alternative ProgramPierz
Pierz Branch LibraryPierz
Pierz ECFEPierz
Pierz Head StartPierz
Pierz Public School DistrictPierz
Pierz School ReadinessPierz
03 Grant Hauschild Pike Lake Early Childhood Family EducationProctor
Pike Lake Early Childhood School Readiness ProgramProctor
Pike Lake ElementaryProctor
40 John Marty Pike Lake Kindergarten CenterMounds View
05 Paul J. Utke Pillager Area Charter SchoolPillager
Pillager ElementaryPillager
Pillager Middle SchoolPillager
Pillager Public School DistrictPillager
Pillager School ReadinessPillager
Pillager Schools ECFEPillager
Pillager Senior High SchoolPillager
60 Kari Dziedzic Pillsbury ElementaryMinneapolis
52 Jim Carlson Pilot Knob STEM Magnet SchoolWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
49 Steve Cwodzinski PIM Arts High SchoolEden Prairie
53 Matt Klein Pine Bend ElementaryInver Grove Heights
Pine Bend PreschoolInver Grove Heights
11 Jason Rarick Pine City Area Learning CenterPine City
Pine City ElementaryPine City
Pine City Public LibraryPine City
Pine City Public School DistrictPine City
Pine City SecondaryPine City
Pine City Targeted ServicesPine City
Pine County Transition ProgramHinckley-Finlayson
Pine County Transition Program ESYHinckley-Finlayson
41 Judy Seeberger Pinecrest ElementaryHastings
11 Jason Rarick Pine Grove Learning CenterHinckley-Finlayson
53 Matt Klein Pine Hill ElementarySouth Washington County
Pine Hill Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
20 Steve Drazkowski Pine Island ElementaryPine Island
Pine Island High School ALPPine Island
Pine Island MiddlePine Island
Pine Island Public School DistrictPine Island
Pine Island Schools Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE)Pine Island
Pine Island Schools School ReadinessPine Island
Pine Island SecondaryPine Island
Pine Island: Van Horn Public LibraryPine Island
05 Paul J. Utke PINE MANOR, INC #2Nevis
13 Jeff Howe Pine Meadow Primary SchoolSartell-St. Stephen
02 Steve Green Pine Point Early Childhood Family EducationPine Point
Pine Point ElementaryPine Point
Pine Point Public School DistrictPine Point
Pine Point School Readiness ProgramPine Point
05 Paul J. Utke Pine River-Backus Area Learning CtrPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus ECFEPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus ElementaryPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus High SchoolPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Midlevel ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus School DistrictPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus School ReadinessPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Targeted ServicesPine River-Backus
Pine River Public LibraryPine River-Backus
36 Heather Gustafson Pines School - ACSCentennial
Pines School Day ProgramCentennial
Pines School - NSPCentennial
Pines School - RJCCentennial
11 Jason Rarick Pine Technical & Community CollegePine City
01 Mark Johnson Pine To Prairie Coop. Ctr.Red Lake Falls
Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr.Red Lake Falls
52 Jim Carlson Pinewood Community ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
24 Carla Nelson Pinewood ElementaryRochester
40 John Marty Pinewood ElementaryMounds View
29 Bruce Anderson Pinewood ElementaryMonticello
52 Jim Carlson Pinewood Elementary School ReadinessRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
29 Bruce Anderson Pinewood Elementary - SNWMonticello
21 Bill Weber Pinnacle Programs Southwestern Youth ServicesLuverne
10 Nathan Wesenberg Pioneer ElementaryPierz
16 Andrew R. Lang Pioneerland Library SystemWillmar
48 Julia Coleman Pioneer Ridge Middle SchoolEastern Carver County
21 Bill Weber Pipestone Area School DistrictPipestone Area
Pipestone Early Childhood Family EducationPipestone Area
Pipestone ElementaryPipestone Area
Pipestone Elementary Targeted ServicesPipestone Area
Pipestone Keys To SuccessPipestone Area
Pipestone Learning CenterPipestone Area
Pipestone: Meinders Community LibraryPipestone Area
Pipestone MiddlePipestone Area
Pipestone School ReadinessPipestone Area
Pipestone Senior HighPipestone Area
20 Steve Drazkowski Plainview-Elgin-MillvillePlainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-6Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Early Childhood Family EducationPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville ESYPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville HighPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville JuniorPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville PK-3Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville School Readiness ProgramPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview Public LibraryPlainview-Elgin-Millville
21 Bill Weber Pleasantview ElementaryJackson County Central
13 Jeff Howe Pleasant View ElementarySauk Rapids-Rice
21 Bill Weber Plum Creek Library SystemWorthington
01 Mark Johnson Plummer ECFERed Lake County Central
Plummer School ReadinessRed Lake County Central
42 Bonnie Westlin Plymouth Creek ElementaryWayzata
Plymouth Creek Elementary TSWayzata
Plymouth LibraryWayzata
Plymouth MiddleRobbinsdale
Plymouth Middle School TSRobbinsdale
59 Bobby Joe Champion Plymouth Youth CenterMinneapolis
Plymouth Youth Center ExtendedMinneapolis
02 Steve Green Ponemah Early EducationRed Lake
Ponemah ElementaryRed Lake
50 Alice Mann Poplar Bridge ElementaryBloomington
Poplar Bridge Elementary TSBloomington
06 Justin Eichorn Port Home IBrainerd
08 Jen McEwen Port Rehabilitation Center For CDDuluth
22 Rich Draheim Positive Approach to LearningFairmont Area
25 Liz Boldon PrairieCareRochester
18 Nick Frentz Prairie Care MankatoMankato
44 Tou Xiong PrairieCare MaplewoodNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
57 Zach Duckworth Prairie Creek Community SchoolNorthfield
21 Bill Weber Prairie ElementaryWorthington
29 Bruce Anderson Prairie House SchoolMonticello
16 Andrew R. Lang Prairie Lakes Detention CenterWillmar
Prairie Lakes Education CenterWillmar
15 Gary Dahms Prairielands Library ExchangeMarshall
16 Andrew R. Lang Prairie Meadows Cub KidsNew London-Spicer
Prairie Meadows Learning CenterNew London-Spicer
38 Susan Pha Prairie Seeds AcademyRobbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Academy ESYRobbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Elementary School AcademyRobbinsdale
Prairie Seeds High School AcademyRobbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Middle School AcademyRobbinsdale
49 Steve Cwodzinski Prairie View ElementaryEden Prairie
30 Eric Lucero Prairie View Elementary SchoolElk River
Prairie View Middle SchoolElk River
09 Jordan Rasmusson Prairie Wind MiddlePerham-Dent
18 Nick Frentz Prairie Winds Middle SchoolMankato
16 Andrew R. Lang Prairie Woods ElementaryNew London-Spicer
60 Kari Dziedzic Pratt ElementaryMinneapolis
06 Justin Eichorn PRB Pequot Lakes Midlevel ALCPequot Lakes
PRB Pequot Lakes Targeted ServicesPequot Lakes
12 Torrey Westrom Pre-K - 5th Grade BuildingClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
39 Mary K Kunesh Pre-K Family CenterColumbia Heights
Pre-K HighlandColumbia Heights
07 Robert Farnsworth Pre-Kindergarden/Preschool (School Readiness)Nashwauk-Keewatin
59 Bobby Joe Champion Prekindergarten NorthMinneapolis
23 Gene Dornink Prekindergarten/Preschool (School Readiness)Alden-Conger
01 Mark Johnson PreKindergarten/Preschool School ReadinessUlen-Hitterdal
63 Zaynab Mohamed Prekindergarten SouthMinneapolis
39 Mary K Kunesh Pre-K North ParkColumbia Heights
Pre-K Valley ViewColumbia Heights
11 Jason Rarick PreSchool Jacobson ElementaryRush City
44 Tou Xiong Pre-School (School Readiness)North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
21 Bill Weber Preschool ScreeningPipestone Area
64 Erin Murphy Pre-School ScreeningSt. Paul
26 Jeremy Miller Preston Public LibraryFillmore Central
29 Bruce Anderson Pride TransitionsBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Primary DCD - SNWMonticello
27 Andrew Mathews Princeton Area Learning CenterPrinceton
Princeton Area LibraryPrinceton
Princeton ECFEPrinceton
Princeton Extended School YearPrinceton
Princeton High SchoolPrinceton
Princeton Intermediate SchoolPrinceton
Princeton Middle SchoolPrinceton
Princeton Online MNPrinceton
Princeton Primary SchoolPrinceton
Princeton Public School DistrictPrinceton
Princeton Targeted ServicesPrinceton
16 Andrew R. Lang Prinsburg Public School DistrictPrinsburg
Prinsburg School RecordPrinsburg
54 Eric Pratt Prior Lake Branch LibraryPrior Lake-Savage
55 Lindsey Port Prior Lake High SchoolPrior Lake-Savage
54 Eric Pratt Prior Lake-Savage Area ALCPrior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Area SchoolsPrior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Middle SchoolPrior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Targeted ServicesPrior Lake-Savage
04 Rob Kupec Probstfield Center For EducationMoorhead
Probstfield Center for Education ECFEMoorhead
Probstfield Center for Education School ReadinessMoorhead
03 Grant Hauschild Proctor Early Childhood CenterProctor
Proctor Early Childhood Center School ReadinessProctor
Proctor Public School DistrictProctor
Proctor Senior HighProctor
39 Mary K Kunesh Prodeo AcademyColumbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights ElementaryColumbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights MiddleColumbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights PrimaryColumbia Heights
65 Sandy Pappas Prodeo Academy St. PaulSt. Paul
38 Susan Pha Progeny Academy Charter SchoolRobbinsdale
21 Bill Weber Project Independence - RidgewoodWorthington
12 Torrey Westrom Project New Hope - 1,2,3,4,5Alexandria
36 Heather Gustafson Project ReturnWhite Bear Lake
32 Michael Kreun Project SearchCentennial
15 Gary Dahms Project Search-Avera MarshallMarshall
25 Liz Boldon Project Search Mayo ClinicRochester
P-TECH 535Rochester
53 Matt Klein Pullman ElementarySouth Washington County
Pullman Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
39 Mary K Kunesh PYP PreschoolFridley
65 Sandy Pappas Quantum STEAM Academy Charter SchoolSt. Paul
Quantum STEAM Academy Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
Quantum STEAM Academy Middle SchoolSt. Paul
44 Tou Xiong Quora Secondary SchoolRoseville
52 Jim Carlson Rahn ElementaryBurnsville
03 Grant Hauschild Rails AcademyProctor
Rainy River Community CollegeInternational Falls
08 Jen McEwen Raleigh Primary/El AcademyDuluth
40 John Marty Ramsey County LibraryMounds View
16 Andrew R. Lang Ramsey ElementaryMontevideo
31 Cal K. Bahr Ramsey ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
65 Sandy Pappas Ramsey Juvenile Detention CenterSt. Paul
64 Erin Murphy Ramsey Middle SchoolSt. Paul
58 Bill Lieske Randolph Early Childhood Family EducationRandolph
Randolph ElementaryRandolph
Randolph Extended School YearRandolph
64 Erin Murphy Randolph Heights ElementarySt. Paul
58 Bill Lieske Randolph Public School DistrictRandolph
Randolph School Readiness ProgramRandolph
Randolph SecondaryRandolph
07 Robert Farnsworth Range Center, IncChisholm
33 Karin Housley Ranger AcademyForest Lake
Ranger OnlineForest Lake
07 Robert Farnsworth Range Treatment CenterHibbing
15 Gary Dahms Raptor ProgramNew Ulm
58 Bill Lieske Raven Stream ElementaryNew Prague Area
16 Andrew R. Lang Raymond Public LibraryMACCRAY
40 John Marty REACH AcademyMounds View
20 Steve Drazkowski Reach ProgramsRed Wing
40 John Marty REACH TransitionMounds View
14 Aric Putnam Reach-Up, Inc Head StartSt. Cloud
02 Steve Green Red Lake Alternative LearningRed Lake
01 Mark Johnson Red Lake County Central ElementaryRed Lake County Central
Red Lake County Central High SchoolRed Lake County Central
Red Lake County Central Public SchoolsRed Lake County Central
02 Steve Green Red Lake Early Childhood CenterRed Lake
Red Lake Early Childhood Family EducationRed Lake
Red Lake Early Childhood Special Education Extended YearRed Lake
Red Lake Early EdRed Lake
Red Lake ElementaryRed Lake
01 Mark Johnson Red Lake Falls Public LibraryRed Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.Red Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls School ECFERed Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls School ReadinessRed Lake Falls
02 Steve Green Red Lake Juvenile Detention FacilityRed Lake
Red Lake Middle Level ALCRed Lake
Red Lake Middle SchoolRed Lake
Red Lake Nation CollegeRed Lake
Red Lake Public School DistrictRed Lake
Red Lake School Readiness ProgramRed Lake
Red Lake SecondaryRed Lake
Red Lake Targeted ServicesRed Lake
54 Eric Pratt Red Oak ElementaryShakopee
56 Erin Maye Quade Red Pine ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
01 Mark Johnson Red River Valley (Tri County Ctr)Crookston
15 Gary Dahms Red Rock Central ECFERed Rock Central
Red Rock Central ElementaryRed Rock Central
Red Rock Central School DistrictRed Rock Central
Red Rock Central School Readiness ProgramRed Rock Central
Red Rock Central SecondaryRed Rock Central
47 Nicole Mitchell Red Rock ElementarySouth Washington County
Red Rock Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
55 Lindsey Port Redtail Ridge Elementary SchoolPrior Lake-Savage
20 Steve Drazkowski Red Wing ECFE ProgramRed Wing
Red Wing Health CenterRed Wing
Red Wing High School Credit RecoveryRed Wing
Red Wing Public LibraryRed Wing
Red Wing Public School DistrictRed Wing
Red Wing School Readiness Program RWSRRed Wing
Red Wing Senior HighRed Wing
Red Wing Targeted ServicesRed Wing
Red Wing Technical CollegeRed Wing
15 Gary Dahms Redwood Area Early Childhood Family EducationRedwood Area
Redwood Area School DistrictRedwood Area
Redwood Area School Readiness PreschoolRedwood Area
Redwood Area Telecom CooperativeRedwood Area
Redwood Falls Public LibraryRedwood Area
Redwood Valley AlternativeRedwood Area
Redwood Valley MiddleRedwood Area
Redwood Valley Senior HighRedwood Area
Reede Gray ElementaryRedwood Area
04 Rob Kupec Region 1Moorhead
24 Carla Nelson Region 10-Southeast Service CoopRochester
40 John Marty Region 11-Metro Educ. Serivce UnitMounds View
Region 11-Metro Educ. Service UnitMounds View
01 Mark Johnson Region 1 & 2-Northwest Svc. CoopThief River Falls
Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service CoopThief River Falls
04 Rob Kupec Region 1 - NWLINKSMoorhead
03 Grant Hauschild Region 2Hermantown
Region 2 - ARCCHermantown
14 Aric Putnam Region 3 Admin ProgramSt. Cloud
Region 3 - CentralSt. Cloud
07 Robert Farnsworth Region 3 - Northeast Service CoopMountain Iron-Buhl
15 Gary Dahms Region 4Marshall
09 Jordan Rasmusson Region 4-Lakes Country Service CoopFergus Falls
18 Nick Frentz Region 5Mankato
15 Gary Dahms Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service CooperativeMarshall
13 Jeff Howe Region 7-Resource Training and SolutionsSartell-St. Stephen
REGION 7-RESOURCE TRNG AND SOLUTIONSartell-St. Stephen
18 Nick Frentz Region 9-South Central Service CoopMankato
15 Gary Dahms Regn 6 and 8-SW/WC SRV CooperativeMarshall
16 Andrew R. Lang Renville County West Early Childhood Family EducationRenville County West
Renville County West ElementaryRenville County West
Renville County West School DistrictRenville County West
Renville County West School Readiness ProgramRenville County West
Renville County West Senior HighRenville County West
Renville Public LibraryRenville County West
23 Gene Dornink RESETSouthland
08 Jen McEwen Residential Services - DuluthDuluth
64 Erin Murphy Resident Student/Out of StateSt. Paul
63 Zaynab Mohamed Resource Center of The AmericasMinneapolis
27 Andrew Mathews Restore ProgramSt. Francis
47 Nicole Mitchell R.H. Stafford BranchSouth Washington County
10 Nathan Wesenberg Rice ElementarySauk Rapids-Rice
36 Heather Gustafson Rice Lake ElementaryCentennial
37 Warren Limmer Rice Lake ElementaryOsseo
65 Sandy Pappas Rice Street Branch LibrarySt. Paul
44 Tou Xiong Richardson ElementaryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Richfield College Experience ProgramRichfield
Richfield Dual Language SchoolRichfield
Richfield Extended School YearRichfield
Richfield HS ALCRichfield
Richfield MiddleRichfield
Richfield Public School DistrictRichfield
Richfield Senior HighRichfield
Richfield STEM SchoolRichfield
13 Jeff Howe Richmond Branch LibraryRocori
Richmond ElementaryRocori
45 Kelly Morrison Ridgedale LibraryWayzata
50 Alice Mann Ridgeview ElementaryBloomington
Ridgeview Elementary TSBloomington
16 Andrew R. Lang Ridgewater CollegeWillmar
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Ridgewater College - Hutchinson CampusHutchinson
16 Andrew R. Lang Ridgewater College - Willmar CampusWillmar
26 Jeremy Miller Ridgeway Community SchoolWinona Area
10 Nathan Wesenberg Rippleside ElementaryAitkin
15 Gary Dahms R.I.S.E. ProgramNew Ulm
RISE Program ESYNew Ulm
River Bend ALC Credit Recovery ProgramNew Ulm
River Bend ALC Targeted Svcs.New Ulm
River Bend Area Learning CenterNew Ulm
River Bend Early Childhood Prog.New Ulm
59 Bobby Joe Champion River Bend Educational CenterMinneapolis
15 Gary Dahms River Bend Education DistrictNew Ulm
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Rivereast ProgramSt. Paul
23 Gene Dornink Riverland Community CollegeAustin
65 Sandy Pappas River's Edge AcademySt. Paul
28 Mark Koran Riverside AcademyCambridge-Isanti
Riverside Academy ISCambridge-Isanti
Riverside Academy MLPCambridge-Isanti
25 Liz Boldon Riverside Central ElementaryRochester
21 Bill Weber Riverside ElementaryJackson County Central
06 Justin Eichorn Riverside ElementaryBrainerd
41 Judy Seeberger Riverside SchoolHastings
35 Jim Abeler River Trail Learning Center at LO JacobAnoka-Hennepin
26 Jeremy Miller River Valley Academy ALCWinona Area
65 Sandy Pappas Riverview Branch LibrarySt. Paul
58 Bill Lieske Riverview ElementaryFarmington
13 Jeff Howe Riverview Intermediate SchoolSartell-St. Stephen
65 Sandy Pappas Riverview West School of ExcellenceSt. Paul
26 Jeremy Miller Riverway Learning Community CharterWinona Area
Riverway SecondaryWinona Area
01 Mark Johnson RLCC Elementary at OkleeRed Lake County Central
42 Bonnie Westlin Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior HighRobbinsdale
43 Ann H. Rest Robbinsdale Cooper Senior HighRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESY ProgramRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale MiddleRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Middle School TSRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Public School DistrictRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Shared Time ProgramRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El.Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Transition CenterRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Virtual AcademyRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Virtual Academy K-5Robbinsdale
04 Rob Kupec Robert Asp ElementaryMoorhead
58 Bill Lieske Robert Boeckman Middle SchoolFarmington
06 Justin Eichorn Robert J. Elkington Middle SchoolGrand Rapids
24 Carla Nelson Rochester Academy for Independent Living (RAIL)Rochester
Rochester Alternative Learning CenterRochester
Rochester Alternative Learning Center Recovery ProgramRochester
25 Liz Boldon Rochester Beacon AcademyRochester
Rochester Community and Technical CollegeRochester
Rochester Math and Science AcademyRochester
24 Carla Nelson Rochester Phoenix AcademyRochester
25 Liz Boldon Rochester Public LibraryRochester
Rochester Public School DistrictRochester
Rochester STEM AcademyRochester
24 Carla Nelson Rochester Targeted ServicesRochester
18 Nick Frentz Rock Bend HS ALCSt. Peter
21 Bill Weber Rock County Community LibraryLuverne
37 Warren Limmer Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet SchRockford
29 Bruce Anderson Rockford MiddleRockford
Rockford Public LibraryRockford
Rockford Public School DistrictRockford
43 Ann H. Rest Rockford Road LibraryRobbinsdale
37 Warren Limmer Rockford Schools Early Childhood Family EducationRockford
Rockford Schools Launching Pad PreschoolRockford
29 Bruce Anderson Rockford SecondaryRockford
Rockford SpEd Summer SchoolRockford
08 Jen McEwen Rockridge AcademyDuluth
07 Robert Farnsworth Rock Ridge Public SchoolsRock Ridge
13 Jeff Howe Rockville ElementaryRocori
Rocori ALCRocori
Rocori MiddleRocori
Rocori Online Learning SiteRocori
Rocori Public School DistrictRocori
Rocori School District Community EdRocori
Rocori School Readiness ProgramRocori
Rocori Senior HighRocori
Rocori Targeted ServicesRocori
34 John Hoffman Rogers ElementaryElk River
Rogers LibraryElk River
Rogers Middle SchoolElk River
Rogers Senior HighElk River
60 Kari Dziedzic Ronald McDonald HouseMinneapolis
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Rondo CampusSt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas Rondo Center Pre-KSt. Paul
Rondo Community Outreach LibrarySt. Paul
14 Aric Putnam Roosevelt Education CenterSt. Cloud
18 Nick Frentz Roosevelt ElementaryMankato
16 Andrew R. Lang Roosevelt ElementaryWillmar
07 Robert Farnsworth Roosevelt ElementaryRock Ridge
04 Rob Kupec Roosevelt ElementaryDetroit Lakes
19 John R. Jasinski Roosevelt ElementaryFaribault
67 Foung Hawj Roosevelt Head Start St. PaulSt. Paul
63 Zaynab Mohamed Roosevelt HighMinneapolis
Roosevelt High - SWSMinneapolis
Roosevelt LibraryMinneapolis
32 Michael Kreun Roosevelt MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
19 John R. Jasinski Roosevelt School ReadinessOwatonna
04 Rob Kupec Roosevelt Targeted ServicesDetroit Lakes
24 Carla Nelson Rosa Parks Charter High SchoolRochester
18 Nick Frentz Rosa Parks ElementaryMankato
01 Mark Johnson Roseau Dist. Area Learning ProgramRoseau
Roseau ECFERoseau
Roseau ElementaryRoseau
Roseau Public LibraryRoseau
Roseau Public School DistrictRoseau
Roseau School ReadinessRoseau
Roseau SecondaryRoseau
58 Bill Lieske Rosemount-Apple Valley-EaganRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Jim Carlson Rosemount Area Learning CenterBurnsville
56 Erin Maye Quade Rosemount Area Learning Cntr.Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount: Robert Trail LibraryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount Senior HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Roseville Adult High SchoolRoseville
44 Tou Xiong Roseville Area MiddleRoseville
40 John Marty Roseville Area Schools PreKRoseville
Roseville Area Senior HighRoseville
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Roseville LibraryRoseville
40 John Marty Roseville Public School DistrictRoseville
04 Rob Kupec Rossman ElementaryDetroit Lakes
Rossman Targeted ServicesDetroit Lakes
09 Jordan Rasmusson Rothsay ElementaryRothsay
Rothsay Public School DistrictRothsay
Rothsay SecondaryRothsay
21 Bill Weber Round Lake Brewster Early Childhood Family EducationRound Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster ElementaryRound Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster Middle SchoolRound Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster Public SchoolsRound Lake-Brewster
Round Lake Brewster School ReadinessRound Lake-Brewster
47 Nicole Mitchell Royal Oaks ElementarySouth Washington County
Royal Oaks Elementary School ReadinessSouth Washington County
10 Nathan Wesenberg Royalton Branch LibraryRoyalton
Royalton Early Childhood Family EducationRoyalton
Royalton ElementaryRoyalton
Royalton High SchoolRoyalton
Royalton Middle SchoolRoyalton
Royalton PreschoolRoyalton
Royalton Public School DistrictRoyalton
Royalton Public Schools Early Childhood CenterRoyalton
09 Jordan Rasmusson RPS ECFERothsay
25 Liz Boldon RPS Online Elementary SchoolRochester
RPS Online High SchoolRochester
RPS Online Middle SchoolRochester
09 Jordan Rasmusson RPS Preschool/School ReadinessRothsay
21 Bill Weber RTR ALCRTR
RTR ALPRTR
RTR ECFERTR
RTR Elementary SchoolRTR
RTR Public SchoolsRTR
RTR School ReadinessRTR
RTR Secondary SchoolRTR
RTR Targeted ServicesRTR
28 Mark Koran Rum River East Education ProgramCambridge-Isanti
31 Cal K. Bahr Rum River ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
10 Nathan Wesenberg Rum River NorthMilaca
28 Mark Koran Rum River SouthCambridge-Isanti
Rum River Special Ed Coop ESYCambridge-Isanti
Rum River Special Education CoopCambridge-Isanti
12 Torrey Westrom Runestone Alternative SchoolAlexandria
Runestone Area Ed. DistrictAlexandria
Runestone Targeted ServicesAlexandria
11 Jason Rarick Rush City Public LibraryRush City
Rush City Public School DistrictRush City
Rush City SecondaryRush City
37 Warren Limmer Rush Creek ElementaryOsseo
26 Jeremy Miller Rushford-Peterson ElementaryRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson ESYRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson MiddleRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Public SchoolsRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Senior HighRushford-Peterson
Rushford Public LibraryRushford-Peterson
65 Sandy Pappas Ruth Benner Head Start St. PaulSt. Paul
33 Karin Housley Rutherford ElementaryStillwater Area
Rutherford PreschoolStillwater Area
62 Omar Fateh Sabathani Comm Center IncMinneapolis
54 Eric Pratt Safe HavenPrior Lake-Savage
34 John Hoffman SAGE Academy Charter SchoolOsseo
26 Jeremy Miller SAIL ESYWinona Area
20 Steve Drazkowski SAIL ProgramWabasha-Kellogg
14 Aric Putnam Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter SchoolSt. Cloud
64 Erin Murphy Saint Paul CollegeSt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing ArtistsSt. Paul
Saint Paul Music AcademySt. Paul
64 Erin Murphy Saint Paul Online Elementary SchoolSt. Paul
Saint Paul Online High SchoolSt. Paul
Saint Paul Online Middle SchoolSt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas Saint Paul Public LibrarySt. Paul
18 Nick Frentz Saint Peter Middle School Targeted ServicesSt. Peter
27 Andrew Mathews Saints AcademySt. Francis
Saints Guided StudiesSt. Francis
Saints Online ElementarySt. Francis
Saints Online High SchoolSt. Francis
Saints Online Middle SchoolSt. Francis
Saints Targeted ServicesSt. Francis
53 Matt Klein Salem Hills ElementaryInver Grove Heights
Salem Hills PreschoolInver Grove Heights
30 Eric Lucero Salk Middle SchoolElk River
43 Ann H. Rest Sandburg Middle SchoolRobbinsdale
Sandburg Middle School TSRobbinsdale
35 Jim Abeler Sand Creek ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
11 Jason Rarick Sandstone Community LibraryEast Central
16 Andrew R. Lang Sanford Education CenterMontevideo
63 Zaynab Mohamed Sanford MiddleMinneapolis
13 Jeff Howe Sartell MiddleSartell-St. Stephen
Sartell Senior HighSartell-St. Stephen
Sartell-St. Stephen School DistrictSartell-St. Stephen
12 Torrey Westrom Sauk Centre: Bryant Public LibrarySauk Centre
Sauk Centre ECFESauk Centre
Sauk Centre ElementarySauk Centre
Sauk Centre MiddleSauk Centre
Sauk Centre Public School DistrictSauk Centre
Sauk Centre School Readiness ProgramSauk Centre
Sauk Centre SecondarySauk Centre
13 Jeff Howe Sauk Rapids Early Childhood Family EducationSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids ECFESauk Rapids-Rice
10 Nathan Wesenberg Sauk Rapids-Rice Early Childhood Family EducationSauk Rapids-Rice
13 Jeff Howe Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle SchoolSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public SchoolsSauk Rapids-Rice
10 Nathan Wesenberg Sauk Rapids-Rice School ReadinessSauk Rapids-Rice
13 Jeff Howe Sauk Rapids-Rice School ReadinessSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Schools ESYSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior HighSauk Rapids-Rice
55 Lindsey Port Savage Branch LibraryBurnsville
03 Grant Hauschild Sawtooth Mountain ECFECook County
Sawtooth Mountain ElementaryCook County
Sawtooth Mountain PreschoolCook County
33 Karin Housley Scandia ElementaryForest Lake
49 Steve Cwodzinski Scenic Heights ElementaryMinnetonka
42 Bonnie Westlin School #519Wayzata
School #520 ESYWayzata
45 Kelly Morrison School #522Hopkins
School #524 ESYHopkins
46 Ron Latz School #527Hopkins
43 Ann H. Rest School #528Robbinsdale
37 Warren Limmer School #530Osseo
34 John Hoffman School #531Osseo
50 Alice Mann School #532Richfield
37 Warren Limmer School #533Osseo
38 Susan Pha School #538Brooklyn Center
42 Bonnie Westlin School #540Wayzata
02 Steve Green Schoolcraft Learning CommunityBemidji
Schoolcraft Learning Community CharterBemidji
Schoolcraft Learning Community ESYBemidji
28 Mark Koran School For All SeasonsCambridge-Isanti
43 Ann H. Rest School of Engineering-Arts at OlsonRobbinsdale
56 Erin Maye Quade School of Environmental StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
64 Erin Murphy School ReadinessSt. Paul
20 Steve Drazkowski School Readiness at Bluff View ElementaryLake City
27 Andrew Mathews School Readiness at ClearviewSt. Cloud
14 Aric Putnam School Readiness at DiscoverySt. Cloud
13 Jeff Howe School Readiness at KennedySt. Cloud
14 Aric Putnam School Readiness at MadisonSt. Cloud
05 Paul J. Utke School Readiness at Menahga ElementaryMenahga
14 Aric Putnam School Readiness at Oak HillSt. Cloud
16 Andrew R. Lang School Readiness at Prairie MeadowsNew London-Spicer
14 Aric Putnam School Readiness at Quarryview Education CenterSt. Cloud
School Readiness at TalahiSt. Cloud
School Readiness at WestwoodSt. Cloud
26 Jeremy Miller School Readiness Community Kids PreschoolWinona Area
46 Ron Latz School Readiness-Early LearningSt. Louis Park
11 Jason Rarick School Readiness (ECFE) Pine City ElementaryPine City
03 Grant Hauschild School Readiness - Ely Public SchoolsEly
58 Bill Lieske School Readiness/Hand in Hand PreschoolNorthfield
School Readiness PlusNorthfield
01 Mark Johnson School Readiness - Viking Elementary SchoolMarshall County Central
45 Kelly Morrison Schumann ElementaryOrono
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund SciTech Academy Charter SchoolRichfield
SciTech Academy MiddleRichfield
54 Eric Pratt Scott County Juvenile AlternativeJordan
Scott County Law LibraryShakopee
Scott County LibraryShakopee
Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)Shakopee
56 Erin Maye Quade Scott Highlands MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
43 Ann H. Rest SEA at Fair CrystalRobbinsdale
SEA TSRobbinsdale
05 Paul J. Utke Sebeka Early Childhood Family EducationSebeka
Sebeka ElementarySebeka
Sebeka Public School DistrictSebeka
Sebeka School Readiness ProgramSebeka
Sebeka SecondarySebeka
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund SECA - ISRichfield
19 John R. Jasinski Secondary Area Learning Cntr SummerFaribault
39 Mary K Kunesh Secondary LighthouseSpring Lake Park
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Secondary Special EducationRichfield
19 John R. Jasinski Secondary Targeted ServicesFaribault
35 Jim Abeler Secondary Technical Education Program S.T.E.P.Anoka-Hennepin
Secondary Virtual SchoolAnoka-Hennepin
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Sejong Academy High SchoolSt. Paul
Sejong Academy of MinnesotaSt. Paul
46 Ron Latz SENOPSHopkins
11 Jason Rarick Serenity ManorMora
59 Bobby Joe Champion SET Academy ElementaryMinneapolis
SET Academy MiddleMinneapolis
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Seven Hills Preparatory AcademyBloomington
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy ESYBloomington
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy, Richfield Lower SchoolRichfield
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Upper SchoolRichfield
63 Zaynab Mohamed Seward ElementaryMinneapolis
04 Rob Kupec S.G. Reinertsen ElementaryMoorhead
54 Eric Pratt Shakopee Branch LibraryShakopee
Shakopee East Middle SchoolShakopee
Shakopee Extended School YearShakopee
Shakopee High SchoolShakopee
Shakopee Parenting Education (ECFE)Shakopee
Shakopee Public School DistrictShakopee
Shakopee Targeted ServicesShakopee
Shakopee West Middle SchoolShakopee
56 Erin Maye Quade Shannon Park ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Shannon Park Elementary School ReadinessRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
11 Jason Rarick Shared TimeCloquet
64 Erin Murphy Shared Time NonpublicSt. Paul
40 John Marty Shared Time ProgramMounds View
09 Jordan Rasmusson Shared Time SchoolFergus Falls
22 Rich Draheim Sherburn Branch LibraryMartin County West
29 Bruce Anderson Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education CooperativeMonticello
65 Sandy Pappas Sherburne HouseSt. Paul
22 Rich Draheim Sherburn ElementaryMartin County West
29 Bruce Anderson Sherburne-Northern Wright Extended School Year - SNWMonticello
60 Kari Dziedzic Sheridan ElementaryMinneapolis
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Sheridan Hills ElementaryRichfield
23 Gene Dornink Sheriffs Youth Program of AustinAustin
27 Andrew Mathews Sheriffs Youth Program of IsantiSt. Francis
38 Susan Pha Shingle Creek OptionOsseo
45 Kelly Morrison Shirley Hills Primary SchoolWestonka
29 Bruce Anderson Sholund School for GirlsAnnandale
40 John Marty Shoreview LibraryMounds View
45 Kelly Morrison Shorewood Education CenterMinnetonka
17 Glenn Gruenhagen Sibley County LibrarySibley East
Sibley East-Arlington Senior HighSibley East
Sibley East ECFESibley East
Sibley East ESYSibley East
Sibley East-Gaylord ElementarySibley East
Sibley East Middle SchoolSibley East
Sibley East School DistrictSibley East
Sibley East School ReadinessSibley East
23 Gene Dornink Sibley ElementaryAlbert Lea
03 Grant Hauschild Silver Bay Public LibraryLake Superior
53 Matt Klein Simley Alternative ProgramInver Grove Heights
Simley Senior HighInver Grove Heights
15 Gary Dahms Sioux Valley HospitalNew Ulm
28 Mark Koran Skill-building Opportunities for Academic Readiness (SOAR) ESYChisago Lakes
Skillbuilding Opportunities for Academic ResiliencyChisago Lakes
61 Scott Dibble Skills 2000Minneapolis
63 Zaynab Mohamed Skyline Math and Science AcademyMinneapolis
55 Lindsey Port Sky Oaks ElementaryBurnsville
44 Tou Xiong Skyview Community ElementaryNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Skyview Community MiddleNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
21 Bill Weber Slayton Public LibraryMurray County Central
15 Gary Dahms Sleepy Eye: Dyckman Free LibrarySleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye ElementarySleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Public School DistrictSleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Public School ECFESleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye School Readiness ProgramSleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Sec.Sleepy Eye
39 Mary K Kunesh SLP Schools Online ElementarySpring Lake Park
SLP Schools Online SecondarySpring Lake Park
16 Andrew R. Lang Small World Nursery SchoolMontevideo
23 Gene Dornink SMEC ALCSouthland
SMEC Education Center ESYSouthland
SMEC Targeted ServicesSouthland
40 John Marty Snail Lake Kindergarten CenterMounds View
27 Andrew Mathews SNW - Big Lake HS TransitionsBig Lake
29 Bruce Anderson SNW HS DCD ProgramMonticello
SNW Monti HS EBD ProgramMonticello
SNW Monti MS EBD ProgramMonticello
SNW MS DCD ProgramMonticello
59 Bobby Joe Champion SOAR CampusMinneapolis
18 Nick Frentz SocratesMankato
Socrates OnlineMankato
Socrates ProgramMankato
59 Bobby Joe Champion Sojourner Truth AcademyMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESYMinneapolis
03 Grant Hauschild SoloLake Superior
02 Steve Green Solway ElementaryBemidji
53 Matt Klein Somerset ElementaryWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
43 Ann H. Rest Sonnesyn ElementaryRobbinsdale
Sonnesyn TSRobbinsdale
05 Paul J. Utke SourcewellStaples-Motley
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten Sourcewell TechnologySt. Paul
36 Heather Gustafson South Campus Education CenterWhite Bear Lake
28 Mark Koran South Center ManorChisago Lakes
18 Nick Frentz South Central CollegeMankato
50 Alice Mann Southdale LibraryEdina
24 Carla Nelson Southeastern Libraries Cooperating (SELCO)Rochester
Southeast Library System (SELS)Rochester
25 Liz Boldon Southeast Regional Crisis CenterRochester
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund South Education Center AcademyRichfield
18 Nick Frentz South Elementary SchoolSt. Peter
23 Gene Dornink Southern Minnesota Education ConsortiumSouthland
22 Rich Draheim Southern Plains Area Learning Cntr.Fairmont Area
Southern Plains BridgesFairmont Area
Southern Plains Education Coop.Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Education CooperativeFairmont Area
Southern Plains Targeted ServicesFairmont Area
23 Gene Dornink Southgate ElementaryAustin
63 Zaynab Mohamed South HighMinneapolis
14 Aric Putnam South Junior HighSt. Cloud
03 Grant Hauschild South Koochiching Early Childhood Family EducationSouth Koochiching
South Koochiching School DistrictSouth Koochiching
South Koochiching School Readiness - BirchdaleSouth Koochiching
South Koochiching School Readiness - NorthomeSouth Koochiching
23 Gene Dornink Southland Early Childhood Family EdSouthland
Southland ElementarySouthland
Southland ISD 0500 ESYSouthland
Southland MiddleSouthland
Southland Public School DistrictSouthland
Southland School Readiness ProgramSouthland
Southland Senior HighSouthland
01 Mark Johnson South Point ElementaryEast Grand Forks
07 Robert Farnsworth South Ridge ElementarySt. Louis County
South Ridge SecondarySt. Louis County
South Ridge SRSt. Louis County
53 Matt Klein South Saint Paul Public LibrarySouth St. Paul
62 Omar Fateh Southside Family Charter SchoolMinneapolis
53 Matt Klein South St. Paul High SchoolSouth St. Paul
South St. Paul Middle SchoolSouth St. Paul
South St. Paul Public School DistrictSouth St. Paul
South St. Paul Public Schools PreschoolSouth St. Paul
18 Nick Frentz South Targeted ServicesSt. Peter
11 Jason Rarick South Terrace ElementaryCarlton
48 Julia Coleman Southview ElementaryWaconia
15 Gary Dahms Southview ElementaryMarshall
56 Erin Maye Quade Southview ElementaryRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Southview Elementary School ReadinessRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
50 Alice Mann South View MiddleEdina
41 Judy Seeberger South Washington Alternative High SchoolSouth Washington County
South Washington County SchoolsSouth Washington County
21 Bill Weber SouthWest Educational CooperativeRTR
SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC)RTR
15 Gary Dahms Southwestern Technical CollegeYellow Medicine East
61 Scott Dibble Southwest HighMinneapolis
Southwest High - SWSMinneapolis
54 Eric Pratt Southwest Metro Intermediate 288Shakopee
23 Gene Dornink Southwest MiddleAlbert Lea
15 Gary Dahms Southwest Minnesota State UniversityMarshall
43 Ann H. Rest Spanish Immersion TSRobbinsdale
46 Ron Latz Special Ed.St. Louis Park
42 Bonnie Westlin Special Ed ESY 1-12Wayzata
54 Eric Pratt Special Ed Extended School YearPrior Lake-Savage
50 Alice Mann Special Ed-Non PublicEdina
08 Jen McEwen Special Ed. N.P.Duluth
18 Nick Frentz Special EducationMankato
52 Jim Carlson Special EducationWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
44 Tou Xiong Special Education ESYNorth St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
25 Liz Boldon Special Education ESYRochester
53 Matt Klein Special Education ESYSouth St. Paul
14 Aric Putnam Special Education Extended School YearSt. Cloud
Special Education FacilitiesSt. Cloud
41 Judy Seeberger Special Educ. Extended School YearSouth Washington County
54 Eric Pratt Special ServicesShakopee
41 Judy Seeberger Special ServicesHastings
30 Eric Lucero Spectrum ESYElk River
Spectrum High SchoolElk River
Spectrum Middle School - Grade 6Elk River
Spectrum Middle School - Grades 7-8Elk River
39 Mary K Kunesh Speech Program - Sp Ed ProgramMounds View
60 Kari Dziedzic Spero AcademyMinneapolis
16 Andrew R. Lang Spicer Public LibraryNew London-Spicer
58 Bill Lieske Spring Creek ElementaryNorthfield
15 Gary Dahms Springfield ElementarySpringfield
Springfield Public LibrarySpringfield
Springfield Public School DistrictSpringfield
Springfield Public School District ECFESpringfield
Springfield Public School District School ReadinessSpringfield
Springfield Public Schools ESYSpringfield
Springfield SecondarySpringfield
26 Jeremy Miller Spring Grove ECFESpring Grove
Spring Grove ElementarySpring Grove
Spring Grove Public LibrarySpring Grove
Spring Grove School DistrictSpring Grove
Spring Grove School Readiness ProgramSpring Grove
Spring Grove SecondarySpring Grove
39 Mary K Kunesh Spring Lake Park ECFE (Parenting Education)Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park ESYSpring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park Public SchoolsSpring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park School Readiness (Preschool)Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park Senior HighSpring Lake Park
04 Rob Kupec Spring Prairie ElementaryHawley
26 Jeremy Miller Spring Valley Public LibraryKingsland
53 Matt Klein SSP VirtualSouth St. Paul
S St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr.South St. Paul
41 Judy Seeberger STAARSHastings
61 Scott Dibble Stadium ViewMinneapolis
39 Mary K Kunesh St. Anthony Community Services Program - ECFESt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony LibrarySt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony MiddleSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony-New Brighton SchoolsSt. Anthony-New Brighton
66 Clare Oumou Verbeten St. Anthony Park Branch LibrarySt. Paul
St. Anthony Park ElementarySt. Paul
39 Mary K Kunesh St. Anthony School ReadinessSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village AlternativeSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village Senior HighSt. Anthony-New Brighton
05 Paul J. Utke Staples Family Center ECFEStaples-Motley
Staples Family Center School Readiness ProgramStaples-Motley
Staples Head Start CenterStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley Early Education CenterStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley ElementaryStaples-Motley
Staples Motley Extended School Year ESYStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley School DistrictStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley Senior HighStaples-Motley
Staples Public LibraryStaples-Motley
31 Cal K. Bahr Star of the North Academy Charter SchoolSt. Francis
21 Bill Weber STARRS Online AcademyWindom
STARSS Online Academy ElementaryWindom
03 Grant Hauschild (State) Grand Portage Head StartCook County
45 Kelly Morrison St. Bonifacius LibraryWaconia
20 Steve Drazkowski St. Charles Early Childhood Family EducationSt. Charles
St. Charles ElementarySt. Charles
St. Charles Public LibrarySt. Charles
St. Charles Public School DistrictSt. Charles
St. Charles School ReadinessSt. Charles
St. Charles SecondarySt. Charles
22 Rich Draheim St. Clair ElementarySt. Clair
St. Clair Public School DistrictSt. Clair
St. Clair Public School (ECFE)St. Clair
St. Clair School - School ReadinessSt. Clair
St. Clair SecondarySt. Clair
14 Aric Putnam St. Cloud Area Learning CenterSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Children's HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital And CDSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital Programs Non-ResSt. Cloud
St Cloud Hospital Progs-ResidentialSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Public LibrarySt. Cloud
St. Cloud Public School DistrictSt. Cloud
St. Cloud State UniversitySt. Cloud
St. Cloud Technical & Community CollegeSt. Cloud
11 Jason Rarick St. Croix Camps I & IIEast Central
41 Judy Seeberger St. Croix Preparatory AcademyStillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy LowerStillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy MiddleStillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy UpperStillwater Area
11 Jason Rarick St. Croix River Education DistrictRush City
33 Karin Housley St Croix Valley Area Learning Cntr.Stillwater Area
65 Sandy Pappas STEAM Academy Charter SchoolSt. Paul
33 Karin Housley StepForest Lake
67 Foung Hawj STEP Academy Charter SchoolSt. Paul
STEP Academy ElementarySt. Paul
01 Mark Johnson Stephen-Argyle Central ECFEStephen-Argyle Central
Stephen-Argyle Central Learning ReadinessStephen-Argyle Central
Stephen-Argyle Central SchoolsStephen-Argyle Central
Stephen Senior HighStephen-Argyle Central
54 Eric Pratt Stepping Stones PreschoolShakopee
10 Nathan Wesenberg Steps Extended School YearLittle Falls
06 Justin Eichorn Steps of SuccessGrand Rapids
31 Cal K. Bahr Steps of Success HomesAnoka-Hennepin
48 Julia Coleman Steps Toward Adult ResponsibilityEastern Carver County
29 Bruce Anderson Step TD ProgramHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
15 Gary Dahms Stevens ElementaryDawson-Boyd
39 Mary K Kunesh Stevenson ElementaryFridley
24 Carla Nelson Stewartville MiddleStewartville
Stewartville Public LibraryStewartville
Stewartville Public School DistrictStewartville
Stewartville Senior HighStewartville
27 Andrew Mathews St. Francis Area SchoolsSt. Francis
St. Francis Branch LibrarySt. Francis
St. Francis ElementarySt. Francis
St. Francis HighSt. Francis
St. Francis MiddleSt. Francis
33 Karin Housley Stillwater Area High SchoolStillwater Area
Stillwater Area Public SchoolsStillwater Area
Stillwater Dist. Special ServicesStillwater Area
Stillwater Extended School YearStillwater Area
Stillwater Head Start StillwaterStillwater Area
Stillwater Middle SchoolStillwater Area
Stillwater Public LibraryStillwater Area
Stillwater Special Services-ECSEStillwater Area
Stillwater Targeted ServicesStillwater Area
21 Bill Weber St. James Early ChildhoodSt. James
St. James ESYSt. James
St. James Middle/High SchoolSt. James
St. James Northside ElementarySt. James
St. James Public School DistrictSt. James
St. James-Watonwan County LibrarySt. James
62 Omar Fateh St. Joseph's Home For ChildrenMinneapolis
65 Sandy Pappas St. Joseph's HospitalSt. Paul
07 Robert Farnsworth St. Louis County School DistrictRock Ridge
St. Louis County Schools ECFERock Ridge
St Louis County Schools ESYRock Ridge
46 Ron Latz St. Louis Park LibrarySt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Middle SchoolSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Public School DistrictSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Senior HighSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Special Ed. ProgramSt. Louis Park
30 Eric Lucero STMA Online ElementarySt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Online - SecondarySt. Michael-Albertville
60 Kari Dziedzic St. Mary's Adolescent CD ProgramMinneapolis
30 Eric Lucero St. Michael-Albertville Bright BeginningsSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Community Education Building ECFESt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Ext Sch YearSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Middle EastSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Middle WestSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville School DistrictSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Senior HighSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael ElementarySt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Public LibrarySt. Michael-Albertville
33 Karin Housley Stonebridge ElementaryStillwater Area
Stonebridge PreschoolStillwater Area
61 Scott Dibble Stonebridge World SchoolMinneapolis
Stonebridge World School ESYMinneapolis
03 Grant Hauschild Stowe ElementaryDuluth
65 Sandy Pappas St. Paul City Middle SchoolSt. Paul
St. Paul City Primary SchoolSt. Paul
St. Paul City SchoolSt. Paul
St. Paul City School ESYSt. Paul
64 Erin Murphy St. Paul Extended School YearSt. Paul
65 Sandy Pappas St. Paul Public Library - CentralSt. Paul
64 Erin Murphy St. Paul Public School DistrictSt. Paul
St. Paul School of Northern LightsSt. Paul
St. Paul School of Northern Lights SecondarySt. Paul
18 Nick Frentz St. Peter ALCSt. Peter
St Peter Early Childhood Family EducationSt. Peter
St. Peter ECSESt. Peter
St. Peter High SchoolSt. Peter
St. Peter Middle SchoolSt. Peter
St. Peter Public LibrarySt. Peter
St. Peter Public School DistrictSt. Peter
St. Peter Regional Human Service CtSt. Peter
St. Peter School ReadinessSt. Peter
14 Aric Putnam STRIDE AcademySt. Cloud
STRIDE Academy K-8 Charter SchoolSt. Cloud
64 Erin Murphy Substitute TeachersSt. Paul
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Success AcademyBloomington
Success Academy - Bloomington - ElementaryBloomington
Success Academy - Bloomington - MiddleBloomington
Success Academy ESYBloomington
14 Aric Putnam Success Academy Saint CloudSt. Cloud
23 Gene Dornink Success EastSouthland
Success WestGlenville-Emmons
63 Zaynab Mohamed Sullivan ElementaryMinneapolis
43 Ann H. Rest Summer Credit RecoveryRobbinsdale
24 Carla Nelson Summer ElementaryRochester
43 Ann H. Rest Summer Elementary Targeted ServicesRobbinsdale
42 Bonnie Westlin Summer K-12 EnrichmentWayzata
Summer K-12 Program ESYWayzata
43 Ann H. Rest Summer Middle Targeted ServicesRobbinsdale
01 Mark Johnson Summer NW Area Learning CenterThief River Falls
59 Bobby Joe Champion Summer School ElementaryMinneapolis
Summer School MiddleMinneapolis
51 Melissa Halvorson Wiklund Summer School Targeted ServicesBloomington
52 Jim Carlson Summer StretchBurnsville
28 Mark Koran Summer Targeted ServicesCambridge-Isanti
19 John R. Jasinski Summer Targeted ServicesFaribault
42 Bonnie Westlin Summer Transition EnrichmentWayzata
Summer Transition Program ESYWayzata
26 Jeremy Miller Summit Learning ProgramHouston
23 Gene Dornink Sumner ElementaryAustin
59 Bobby Joe Champion Sumner LibraryMinneapolis
10 Nathan Wesenberg SUN Extended School YearLittle Falls
40 John Marty Sunnyside ElementaryMounds View
20 Steve Drazkowski Sunnyside ElementaryRed Wing
54 Eric Pratt Sun Path ElementaryShakopee
10 Nathan Wesenberg SUN ProgramLittle Falls
67 Foung Hawj Sun Ray Branch LibrarySt. Paul
32 Michael Kreun Sunrise ElementaryAnoka-Hennepin
36 Heather Gustafson Sunrise Park Area Learning CenterWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise Park MiddleWhite Bear Lake
28 Mark Koran Sunrise River Elementary SchoolNorth Branch
42 Bonnie Westlin Sunset Hill ElementaryWayzata
Sunset Hill Elementary Target SevcsWayzata
24 Carla Nelson Sunset Terrace ElementaryRochester
08 Jen McEwen Superior AcademyDuluth
46 Ron Latz Susan Lindgren ElementarySt. Louis Park
29 Bruce Anderson Swan River Montessori Charter SchoolMonticello
Swan River Montessori ESYMonticello
10 Nathan Wesenberg Swanville Branch LibrarySwanville
Swanville ECFESwanville
Swanville ElementarySwanville
Swanville Public School DistrictSwanville
Swanville School ReadinessSwanville
Swanville SecondarySwanville
Swanville Summer SchoolSwanville
65 Sandy Pappas Swede Hollow Head Start St. PaulSt. Paul
54 Eric Pratt Sweeney ElementaryShakopee