Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - House Cities and Townships

House District Information | Cities and Townships

District Representative City or Town Population
44B Acomb, Patty Woodland City437
Minnetonka City25,764
Plymouth City13,366
59B Agbaje, Esther Minneapolis City39,622
19A Akland, Susan Lafayette Township694
Lafayette City504
Kasota Township490
Kasota City675
Granby Township246
Courtland Township630
Courtland City611
Brighton Township149
Bernadotte Township278
Belgrade Township1,052
Mankato City4
Mankato City4,007
Lime Township1,395
Lake Prairie Township682
Ridgely Township115
Oshawa Township502
North Mankato City13,394
Nicollet Township527
Nicollet City1,093
New Sweden Township297
Mankato Township274
West Newton Township423
Traverse Township334
St. Peter City11,196
55B Albright, Tony Jordan City5,470
Prior Lake City22,796
Sand Creek Township1,521
Shakopee City438
Spring Lake Township3,631
St. Lawrence Township483
Credit River Township5,096
12B Anderson, Paul Meire Grove City179
Melrose City3,598
Melrose Township759
Millwood Township972
Minnewaska Township500
New Munich City320
North Fork Township247
Oak Township595
Orange Township313
Raymond Township259
Reno Township397
Rolling Forks Township151
Sauk Centre City4,317
Sauk Centre Township1,088
Sedan City45
Spring Hill City89
Spring Hill Township364
St. Anthony City86
St. Martin City308
St. Martin Township545
St. Rosa City68
Villard City254
Westport Township278
Westport City57
Albany City2,561
Albany Township980
Alexandria City655
Ashley Township262
Bangor Township185
Barsness Township149
Belgrade City740
Brooten City743
Chippewa Falls Township228
Crow Lake Township318
Crow River Township327
Elrosa City211
Farming Township987
Forada City185
Freeport City632
Garfield City354
Getty Township376
Gilchrist Township194
Glenwood City2,564
Glenwood Township1,058
Greenwald City222
Grove Lake Township255
Grove Township493
Hudson Township876
Krain Township981
La Grand Township4,210
Lake George Township335
Lake Henry City103
Lake Henry Township278
Lake Johanna Township139
Lake Mary Township1,098
Leven Township499
Long Beach City335
Lowry City299
12A Backer, Jeff Wheaton City1,424
Erdahl Township347
Evansville City612
Evansville Township242
Everglade Township108
Farwell City51
Folsom Township128
Foster Township112
Foxhome City116
Foxhome Township103
Wolverton Township128
Wolverton City142
Windsor Township66
Framnas Township305
Gorton Township49
Graceville City577
Graceville Township197
Hancock City765
Herman City437
Hodges Township277
Hoffman City681
Hoff Township152
Holmes City Township804
Horton Township174
Johnson City29
Kensington City292
Kent City81
Lake Valley Township237
Land Township261
Langhei Township177
Lawrence Township84
Leonardsville Township107
Lien Township111
Logan Township93
Lund Township325
Macsville Township114
Malta Township98
Manston Township48
McCauleyville Township61
Meadows Township38
Millerville City106
Millerville Township338
Mitchell Township85
Moe Township784
Monson Township133
Moonshine Township102
Moore Township243
Morris City5,286
Morris Township396
Nashua City68
New Prairie Township197
Nilsen Township60
Nora Township205
Norcross City70
Nordick Township87
North Ottawa Township50
Odessa City135
Odessa Township132
Ortonville City1,916
Ortonville Township97
Otrey Township87
Parnell Township60
Pelican Lake Township450
Pepperton Township134
Pomme de Terre Township133
Prairie View Township196
Prior Township247
Redpath Township48
Rendsville Township161
Roberts Township110
Roseville Township124
Rothsay City274
Sanford Township153
Scott Township144
Solem Township233
Starbuck City1,302
Stevens Township77
Stony Brook Township133
Sunnyside Township136
Swan Lake Township194
Synnes Township118
Tanberg Township69
Tara Township92
Taylor Township105
Tenney City5
Tintah City63
Tintah Township33
Toqua Township53
Urness Township243
Walden Township169
Walls Township65
Wendell City167
White Bear Lake Township431
Akron Township133
Alberta City103
Almond Township110
Akron Township168
Andrea Township65
Arthur Township81
Artichoke Township79
Ashby City446
Atherton Township145
Baker Township114
Barrett City415
Barry City16
Beardsley City233
Ben Wade Township250
Big Stone Township273
Blue Mounds Township186
Bradford Township91
Brandon City489
Brandon Township713
Brandrup Township158
Breckenridge City3,386
Breckenridge Township255
Browns Valley City589
Browns Valley Township125
Campbell City158
Campbell Township57
Champion Township53
Chokio City400
Clifton Township75
Clinton City449
Connelly Township116
Correll City34
Croke Township75
Cyrus City288
Darnen Township292
Deerhorn Township97
Delaware Township102
Dollymount Township77
Donnelly City241
Donnelly Township100
Doran City55
Dumont City100
Elbow Lake City1,176
Elbow Lake Township141
Eldorado Township94
Elk Lake Township281
34B Bahner, Kristin Maple Grove City37,460
Osseo City2,430
31B Bahr, Cal Andover City2,286
Linwood Township5,123
Columbus Township3,914
Ham Lake City15,296
Oak Grove City1,357
East Bethel City11,626
17B Baker, Dave Roseville Township622
Spicer City1,167
St. Johns Township411
Sunburg City100
Whitefield Township525
Willmar City19,610
Willmar Township513
Kandiyohi Township636
Lake Elizabeth Township233
Mamre Township385
New London City1,251
New London Township2,943
Norway Lake Township274
Pennock City508
Regal City34
Green Lake Township1,582
Harrison Township576
Irving Township906
Kandiyohi City491
Lake Andrew Township982
Dovre Township2,119
Colfax Township547
East Lake Lillian Township199
Burbank Township566
Atwater City1,133
Arctander Township381
Fahlun Township335
Gennessee Township413
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Shoreview City7,189
Vadnais Heights City12,302
Gem Lake City393
Roseville City10,111
Little Canada City9,773
27A Bennett, Peggy Newry Township450
Albert Lea City18,016
Albert Lea Township653
Alden City661
Alden Township306
Bancroft Township976
Bath Township440
Blooming Prairie City1,996
Carlston Township305
Clarks Grove City706
Clark Township254
Conger City146
Dunbar Township283
Emmons City391
Foster Township239
Freeborn City297
Freeborn Township267
Freeman Township496
Geneva City555
Geneva Township421
Glenville City643
Hartland City315
Hartland Township256
Westfield Township451
Hayfield City1,340
Wells City2,343
Walters City73
Udolpho Township448
Twin Lakes City151
Oakland Township396
Nunda Township321
Shell Rock Township427
Riceland Township434
Pickerel Lake Township673
Moscow Township538
Mansfield Township237
Manchester Township424
Manchester City57
Kiester Township260
Hayfield Township465
Hayward City250
Hayward Township381
Hollandale City303
Kiester City501
56B Berg, Kaela Burnsville City31,333
Lakeville City8,395
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park City1,989
New Brighton City10,343
Fridley City27,208
57A Bierman, Robert Lakeville City8,055
Apple Valley City31,231
05A Bliss, Matt Sugar Bush Township247
Wirt Township106
Wilkinson Township401
Walker City941
Wahnena Unorganized180
Turtle River Township1,085
Turtle Lake Township683
Third River Township50
Alvwood Township42
Ardenhurst Township164
Bemidji City13,431
Bemidji Township3,134
Bena City116
Birch Lake Township524
Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
Bowstring Township230
Boy Lake Township256
Boy River City47
Boy River Township86
Brook Lake Unorganized233
Cass Lake City770
Deer Lake Unorganized84
Deer River City4
Farden Township68
Federal Dam City110
Frohn Township1,433
Good Hope Township99
Gould Township224
Grattan Township44
Hackensack City313
Hart Lake Township135
Inguadona Township190
Kego Township505
Kinghurst Township106
Lake Jessie Township303
Lakeport Township65
Leech Lake Township436
Liberty Township62
Longville City156
Max Township142
Moose Lake Township226
Moose Park Township68
Morse Township615
Nore Township57
North Cass Unorganized264
North Central Cass Unorganized28
Northern Township4,657
Oteneagen Township310
Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
Pike Bay Township1,610
Pine Lake Township207
Pomroy Township39
Rogers Township63
Sand Lake Township146
Shingobee Township1,514
Squaw Lake City107
Steamboat River Township5
Ten Lake Township1,026
47B Boe, Greg Victoria City4,845
Laketown Township5
Chaska City23,770
Chanhassen City10,903
25B Boldon, Liz Rochester City37,339
Cascade Township2,423
01A Burkel, John Polonia Township34
Pohlitz Township34
Percy Township31
Pelan Township45
Peatland Unorg.9
Parker Township35
Palmville Township39
Oslo City330
Oak Park Township131
Numedal Township90
Norway Township91
Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
North Township708
North Roseau Unorganized139
Norden Township379
New Solum Township325
New Maine Township199
New Folden Township230
Newfolden City368
Nereson Township58
Nelson Park Township125
Moylan Township98
Moranville Township887
Moose Township114
Moose River Township25
Middle River Township78
Middle River City303
Mickinock Township301
McKinley Township38
McCrea Township241
Marsh Grove Township143
Malung Township438
Linsell Township29
Lind Township56
Lincoln Township117
Laona Township543
Lancaster City340
Lake Township2,090
Lake Bronson City229
Kennedy City193
Karlstad City760
Jupiter Township111
Jadis Township568
Huss Township120
Huntly Township77
Humboldt City45
Holt Township132
Holt City88
Hill Township15
Hereim Township228
Agder Township109
Rollis Township115
Rocksbury Township6
Richardville Township102
Reine Township94
Poppleton Township120
Poplar Grove Township82
Hazelton Township104
Hampden Township38
Halma City61
Hallock Township104
Hallock City981
Grygla City221
Grimstad Township146
Greenbush City719
Granville Township83
Grand Plain Township55
Golden Valley Township189
Fork Township10
Foldahl Township62
Falun Township251
Excel Township300
Espelie Township39
Enstrom Township455
Eckvoll Township77
East Valley Township43
East Park Township23
Eagle Point Township17
Donnelly Township19
Donaldson City42
Dieter Township148
Dewey Township122
Deerwood Township153
Deer Township105
Barnett Township139
Badger City375
Augsburg Township74
Arveson Township96
Argyle City639
Alvarado City363
Alma Township88
Davis Township30
Comstock Township105
Como Township39
Clow Township46
Cedar Township86
Cedarbend Township221
Caribou Township48
Cannon Township20
Boxville Township39
Bloomer Township89
Big Woods Township53
Beaver Township107
Barto Township138
Wright Township116
Whiteford Township44
West Valley Township132
Warroad City1,781
Warrenton Township103
Warren City1,563
Wanger Township75
Viking Township156
Viking City104
Veldt Township30
Vega Township125
Valley Township149
Thompson Township152
Thief River Falls City8,573
Thief Lake Township39
Teien Township73
Tegner Township48
Tamarac Township71
Svea Township49
St. Vincent Township58
St. Vincent City64
Strathcona City44
Strandquist City69
Stokes Township215
St. Joseph Township56
Stephen City658
Stafford Township284
Spruce Valley Township242
Spruce Township573
Spring Brook Township52
South Red River Township19
Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
Soler Township95
Skane Township46
Skagen Township235
Sinnott Township24
Silverton Township187
Ross Township429
Roseau City2,633
Roosevelt City144
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington City39,627
39B Christensen, Shelly Grant City4,096
Lake Elmo City8,069
Lakeland City1,796
Lakeland Shores City311
Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
West Lakeland Township4,046
Oak Park Heights City4,339
Pine Springs City408
Stillwater City9,757
St. Marys Point City368
Baytown Township1,723
Bayport City3,471
24B Daniels, Brian Wells Township1,594
Claremont City548
Blooming Prairie Township430
Berlin Township519
Aurora Township574
Ashland Township319
Morristown Township987
Morristown Township697
Nerstrand City295
Richland Township416
Ripley Township195
Somerset Township732
Summit Township466
Walcott Township953
Warsaw Township1,320
Wheeling Township551
Cannon City Township1,215
Claremont Township461
Ellendale City691
Ellington Township261
Faribault City23,352
Havana Township570
Medford City1,239
Medford Township813
Merton Township348
31A Daudt, Kurt Zimmerman City5,228
St. Francis City7,218
Stanford Township2,267
Spencer Brook Township1,589
Oak Grove City6,674
Nowthen City4,443
Livonia Township5,951
Bradford Township3,380
Bethel City466
Athens Township2,177
28B Davids, Gregory Union Township370
Sumner Township458
Spring Valley Township518
Spring Valley City2,479
Spring Grove Township402
Spring Grove City1,330
Sheldon Township266
Rushford Village City807
Rushford City1,731
Preston Township359
Preston City1,325
Preble Township209
Peterson City199
Pilot Mound Township338
Ostrander City254
Norway Township343
Newburg Township379
Mound Prairie Township606
Money Creek Township597
Mayville Township409
Mabel City780
Lanesboro City754
La Crescent Township1,446
La Crescent City4,830
Jordan Township352
Jefferson Township129
Houston Township396
Houston City979
Holt Township271
Hokah Township497
Hokah City580
Harmony Township387
Harmony City1,020
Fountain Township315
Fountain City410
Forestville Township356
Fillmore Township457
Eitzen City243
Crooked Creek Township285
Chatfield Township531
Chatfield City1,573
Carrolton Township314
Carimona Township296
Canton Township724
Canton City346
Caledonia Township641
Caledonia City2,868
Brownsville Township445
Brownsville City466
Bristol Township396
Bloomfield Township353
Black Hammer Township245
Beaver Township242
Arendahl Township337
Amherst Township378
Yucatan Township323
York Township368
Wykoff City444
Winnebago Township240
Wilmington Township434
Whalan City63
63A Davnie, Jim Minneapolis City39,668
13A Demuth, Lisa Cold Spring City4,025
Avon Township1,226
Avon City1,396
St. Joseph Township1,914
St. Joseph City6,534
Roscoe City102
Rockville City2,448
Richmond City1,422
Paynesville Township1,421
Paynesville City2,432
Zion Township335
Wakefield Township2,756
Munson Township1,466
Maine Prairie Township1,887
Lynden Township1,938
Luxemburg Township637
Kimball City762
Fair Haven Township1,507
Eden Valley City489
Eden Lake Township1,542
Collegeville Township3,343
39A Dettmer, Bob Shafer City1,045
Stillwater City8,468
Stillwater Township2,366
Forest Lake City18,375
Franconia Township1,805
Marine on St. Croix City689
May Township2,776
Scandia City3,936
Shafer Towship35
21B Drazkowski, Steve Cherry Grove Township397
Altura City493
Zumbro Township722
Zumbrota Township586
Zumbrota City3,252
Zumbro Falls City207
Whitewater Township198
West Concord City782
West Albany Township398
Watopa Township247
Wanamingo Township456
Wanamingo City1,086
St. Charles Township629
St. Charles City3,735
Roscoe Township732
Rollingstone Township701
Rollingstone City664
Plainview Township443
Pine Island Township551
Plainview City3,340
Pine Island City2,560
Oakwood Township405
Norton Township490
Mount Vernon Township273
Minnesota City204
Minneola Township629
Minneiska Township185
Minneiska City50
Minneiska City61
Millville City182
Mazeppa Township717
Mazeppa City842
Kenyon Township393
Kenyon City1,815
Kellogg City456
Hyde Park Township286
Holden Township454
Highland Township462
Hammond City132
Greenfield Township1,349
Goodview City4,036
Glasgow Township247
Gillford Township572
Elgin Township733
Elgin City1,089
Elba Township311
Elba City152
Concord Township574
Chester Township455
03A Ecklund, Rob Silver Bay City1,887
Ranier City145
Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
Portage Township170
Winton City172
Pequaywan Township130
Owens Township263
Orr City267
Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
North Star Township190
Northome Unorganized431
Northome City200
Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
Nett Lake Unorganized319
Nett Lake Unorganized101
Morse Township1,213
Mizpah City56
Lutsen Township415
Littlefork City647
Linden Grove Township145
Leiding Township400
Lake No. 2 Unorganized527
Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Kabetogema Township135
International Falls City6,424
Greenwood Township939
Grand Portage Unorganized565
Grand Marais City1,350
Gnesen Township1,683
Gheen Unorganized18
Field Township391
Fall Lake Township549
Fairbanks Township63
Ely City3,460
East Koochiching Unorganized595
East Cook Unorganized636
Eagles Nest Township242
Crystal Bay Township472
Crane Lake Township82
Cook City574
Camp 5 Township35
Breitung Township605
Birch Lake Unorganized485
Big Falls236
Beaver Bay Township473
Beaver Bay City181
Beatty Township372
Bassett Township41
Babbitt City1,475
Ault Township109
Alden Township213
Willow Valley Township126
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
West Cook Unorganized1,756
Tower City494
Tofte Township249
Stony River Township173
South Koochiching Unorganized190
Silver Creek Township1,138
Schroeder Township205
49A Edelsen, Heather Edina City39,432
49B Elkins, Steve Minnetonka City3,717
Bloomington City25,690
Eden Prairie City1,904
Edina City8,509
15A Erickson, Sondra Milo Township1,385
Milaca Township1,617
Wahkon City206
South Harbor Township800
South Fork Township789
Princeton Township2,256
Princeton City50
Princeton City4,648
Pease City242
Peace Township939
Page Township743
Ann Lake Township447
Baldwin Township6,739
Blue Hill Township2,176
Bock City106
Bogus Brook Township1,421
Borgholm Township1,718
Bradbury Township268
Dailey Township234
East Side Township620
Ford Township195
Foreston City533
Greenbush Township1,293
Hay Brook Township246
Hayland Township501
Hillman Township444
Isle City751
Isle Harbor Township593
Kanabec Township943
Kathio Township1,627
Milaca City2,946
Lewis Township52
Onamia Township575
Onamia City878
Ogilvie City369
Mudgett Township84
41B Feist, Sandra Hilltop City744
Columbia Heights City19,496
New Brighton City11,113
St. Anthony City5,156
St. Anthony City3,070
43A Fischer, Peter White Bear Lake City9,637
Willernie City507
Birchwood Village City870
White Bear Lake City403
Mahtomedi City7,676
Maplewood City20,626
54A Franke, Keith Grey Cloud Island Township289
St. Paul Park City5,279
South St. Paul City8,146
Newport City3,435
Cottage Grove City22,592
08B Franson, Mary Eagle Lake Township378
Alexandria City10,415
Alexandria Township4,098
Belle River Township345
Blowers Township321
Bluffton City207
Bluffton Township479
Carlos City502
Carlos Township2,048
Clitherall City112
Clitherall Township455
Compton Township801
Deer Creek City322
Deer Creek Township344
Eastern Township230
Effington Township264
Elmo Township331
Folden Township299
Girard Township731
Henning City802
Henning Township377
Homestead Township362
Ida Township1,228
Inman Township290
Leaf Lake Township560
Leaf Mountain Township326
Leaf Valley Township457
Miltona City424
Miltona Township806
Nelson City187
Newton Township746
New York Mills City1,199
Nidaros Township322
Oak Valley Township355
Osakis City1,591
Osakis Township595
Ottertail City572
Otter Tail Township491
Otto Township554
Parkers Prairie City1,011
Parkers Prairie Township348
Pine Lake Township639
Richville City96
Rush Lake Township970
Spruce Hill Township441
Tordenskjold Township551
Urbank City54
Vining City78
Wadena City66
Woodside Township277
45A Frazier, Cedrick Crystal City12,110
Plymouth City8,686
New Hope City18,700
19B Frederick, Luke Eagle Lake City2,422
Skyline City289
Mankato Township1,695
Mankato City35,298
45B Freiberg, Mike Golden Valley City13,765
Robbinsdale City13,953
New Hope City1,639
Crystal City10,041
58B Garofalo, Patrick Hampton City689
Farmington City21,086
Eureka Township1,426
Empire Township2,444
Douglas Township716
Dennison City199
Castle Rock Township1,342
Miesville City125
Marshan Township1,106
Hampton Township903
Greenvale Township803
Waterford Township497
Warsaw Township607
Vermillion Township1,192
Vermillion City419
Stanton Township1,130
Sciota Township414
Ravenna Township2,336
Randolph Township659
Randolph City436
Northfield City1,147
New Trier City112
62B Gomez, Aisha Minneapolis City39,729
63B Greenman, Emma Richfield City13,233
Minneapolis City26,121
Fort Snelling Unorganized149
02B Green, Steve Riceville Township83
Richwood Township662
Rosedale Township135
Round Lake Township183
Runeberg Township486
Savannah Township163
Shell Lake Township293
Shell River Township233
Silver Leaf Township534
South Clearwater Unorganized10
Spring Creek Township114
Spruce Grove Township405
Straight River Township726
Sugar Bush Township504
Toad Lake Township539
Todd Township1,393
Twin Lakes Township818
Two Inlets Township213
Walworth Township87
Henrietta Township1,642
Height of Land Township673
Heier Township143
Hamden Township206
Gregory Township74
Green Valley Township376
Frazee City1,350
Forest Township77
Falk Township284
Evergreen Township340
Erie Township1,642
Eagle View Township131
Detroit Township1,114
Cuba Township277
Crow Wing Lake Township332
Corliss Township493
Clover Township121
Chief Township96
Carsonville Township220
Callaway Township287
Callaway City234
Butler Township283
Burlington Township1,545
Blueberry Township721
Bejou Township79
Bejou City89
Beaulieu Township108
Bear Creek Township111
Audubon Township548
Badoura Township128
Pine Point Township400
Pembina Township707
Park Rapids City3,709
Paddock Township346
Osage Township895
Ogema City184
Oakland Township295
Nora Township442
Nevis Township1,009
Nevis City390
Moose Creek Township230
Minerva Township261
Menahga City1,306
Marsh Creek Township152
Maple Grove Township455
Mahnomen City1,214
Lost Long Lake Township43
Little Elbow Township259
La Prairie Township356
Lake Park Township481
Lake Park City783
Lake Grove Township189
La Garde Township162
Itasca Township132
Island Lake Township233
Huntersville Township119
Hubbard Township784
Holmesville Township505
Wolf Lake Township242
Wolf Lake City57
White Earth Township828
Waubun City400
Atlanta Township119
Audubon City519
Popple Grove Township139
Rice Township158
02A Grossell, Matthew Kelliher Township130
Northwest Angle Unorg119
North Clearwater Unorganized87
North Beltrami Unorg35
Nebish Township290
Minnie Township26
McDougald Unorg225
Maple Ridge Township104
Mantrap Township519
Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
Liberty Township730
Leon Township345
Leonard City41
Lee Township51
Laporte City111
Langor Township213
Lammers Township592
Lakeport Township780
Lake Hattie Township202
Lake George Township378
Lake Emma Township985
Lake Alice Township93
Kelliher City262
Jones Township277
Hornet Township232
Holst Township369
Hines Township689
Hendrickson Township314
Helga Township1,401
Hart Lake Township374
Hangaard Township5
Hamre Township13
Hagali Township372
Guthrie Township555
Gudrid Unorg219
Greenwood Township83
Grant Valley Township2,029
Gonvick City282
Funkley City5
Fern Township270
Farden Township1,069
Eddy Township339
Eckles Township1,516
Durand Township209
Dudley Township400
Cormant Township158
Copley Township872
Clover Township154
Clover Township113
Clearbrook City518
Clay Township69
Buzzle Township310
Blackduck City785
Birch Township118
Benville Township86
Beltrami Forest Unorg112
Baudette Unorg281
Baudette City1,106
Battle Township46
Bagley City1,392
Arago Township607
Alaska Township217
Akeley Township551
Akeley City432
5-A Unorg.611
3-A Unorg.328
2-C Unorg.146
Zippel Unorg118
Woodrow Township73
Winsor Township90
Wilton City204
Williams City191
White Oak Township475
Wheeler Unorg281
Waskish Township118
Wabanica Unorg301
Turtle River City77
Turtle Lake Township1,195
Thorpe Township49
Tenstrike City201
Taylor Township104
Summit Township251
Steenerson Township23
Steamboat River Township121
Spruce Grove Township55
Solway City96
Sinclair Township164
Shotley Township35
Shotley Brook Unorg25
Shooks Township189
Shevlin Township452
Shevlin City176
Schoolcraft Township103
Roosevelt Township225
Roosevelt City7
Rockwood Township430
Quiring Township70
Port Hope Township673
Popple Township526
Pine Lake Township414
O'Brien Township58
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn New Auburn Township418
Winsted Township968
New Auburn City456
Cornish Township243
Alfsborg Township323
Arlington City2,233
Arlington Township543
Bergen Township1,006
Biscay City113
Bismarck Township314
Brownton City762
Winsted City2,355
Washington Lake Township498
Transit Township276
Sumter Township535
Stewart City571
Silver Lake City837
Sibley Township255
Collins Township473
Severance Township253
Round Grove Township251
Rich Valley Township694
Plato City320
Penn Township315
Winthrop City1,399
Moltke Township279
Lester Prairie City1,730
Kelso Township292
Jessenland Township444
Hutchinson City4,681
Henderson Township728
Henderson City886
Helen Township863
Hassan Valley Township693
Hale Township942
Green Isle Township524
Green Isle City559
Grafton Township238
Glencoe Township495
Glencoe City5,631
Gibbon City772
Gaylord City2,305
Faxon Township701
Dryden Township287
21A Haley, Barb Lake Township442
Leon Township885
Mount Pleasant Township447
Pepin Township378
Red Wing City16,459
Vasa Township910
Wabasha City2,521
Wacouta Township386
Welch Township754
Cannon Falls Township1,070
Featherstone Township782
Florence Township1,581
Goodhue City1,176
Goodhue Township525
Hay Creek Township882
Lake City4,316
Lake City747
Bellechester City133
Bellechester City42
Belle Creek Township501
Belvidere Township462
Cannon Falls City4,083
22B Hamilton, Rod Southbrook Township79
Adrian City1,209
Alba Township170
Amboy Township164
Amo Township132
Ann Township179
Bigelow City235
Bigelow Township373
Bingham Lake City126
Bloom Township158
Brewster City473
Carson Township280
Comfrey City16
Dale Township151
Delafield Township226
Delton Township123
Dewald Township254
Dundee City68
Elk Township253
Ellsworth City463
Ewington Township244
Germantown Township207
Graham Lakes Township218
Grand Prairie Township206
Great Bend Township287
Heron Lake City698
Heron Lake Township333
Hersey Township219
Highwater Township166
Indian Lake Township232
Jeffers City369
Kinbrae City12
La Crosse Township156
Lakefield City1,694
Lakeside Township237
Lamberton City824
Lamberton Township193
Larkin Township188
Lismore City227
Lismore Township175
Little Rock Township211
Lorain Township297
Midway Township219
Mountain Lake City2,104
Mountain Lake Township384
North Hero Township161
Okabena City188
Olney Township205
Ransom Township230
Revere City95
Rose Hill Township166
Rost Township211
Round Lake City376
Round Lake Township166
Rushmore City342
Selma Township193
Seward Township208
Sioux Valley Township192
Springdale Township217
Springfield Township120
Storden City219
Storden Township165
Summit Lake Township323
Walnut Grove City871
Weimer Township142
Westbrook City739
Westbrook Township216
West Heron Lake Township181
Westside Township218
Wilder City60
Wilmont City339
Windom City4,646
Worthington City12,764
Worthington Township328
52A Hansen, Rick Mendota City198
Mendota Heights City7,025
South St. Paul City12,014
West St. Paul City19,540
Lilydale City623
56A Hanson, Jessica Savage City26,911
Burnsville City12,729
62A Hassan, Hodan Minneapolis City39,496
66A Hausman, Alice St. Paul City8,186
Roseville City23,549
Lauderdale City2,379
Falcon Heights City5,321
35A Heinrich, John Ramsey City22,466
Anoka City17,142
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Lake Edward Township2,085
Baxter City7,610
Breezy Point City2,346
Mission Township817
Nisswa City1,971
Pelican Township446
Pequot Lakes City2,162
Center Township910
Crow Wing Township9
First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
Brainerd City13,579
Gail Lake Township97
Ideal Township1,069
Jenkins City430
Jenkins Township359
64A Her, Kaohly St. Paul City39,630
33A Hertaus, Jerry Loretto City650
Long Lake City1,768
Independence City3,504
Greenfield City2,777
Corcoran City5,379
Medina City4,892
Minnetrista City6,384
Orono City6,470
Wayzata City3,688
St. Bonifacius City2,283
Maple Plain City1,768
66B Hollins, Athena St. Paul City39,440
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis City39,635
36B Hortman, Melissa Coon Rapids City12,604
Brooklyn Park City26,819
50A Howard, Michael Richfield City21,995
Bloomington City17,576
57B Huot, John Rosemount City21,874
Coates City161
Apple Valley City17,853
05B Igo, Spencer Coleraine City1,970
Powers Township715
Arbo Township867
Backus City250
Balsam Township550
Barclay Township559
Beulah Township64
Blackberry Township880
Blind Lake Township82
Bovey City804
Bull Moose Township133
Chickamaw Beach City114
Cohasset City2,698
Ponto Lake Township481
Pine River Township1,156
Wabana Township537
Wabedo Township341
Wildwood Township193
Woodrow Township611
Zemple City93
Pine River City944
McKinley Township133
Lawrence Township438
Lima Township101
Trelipe Township150
Torrey Township155
Thunder Lake Township272
Taconite City360
Splithand Township250
Spang Township264
Smoky Hollow Township70
Slater Township215
Salem Township95
Sago Township176
Trout Lake Township1,087
Crooked Lake Township560
Deerfield Township118
Deer Lake Unorganized3,411
Deer River City926
Deer River Township704
East Cass Unorganized62
Grand Rapids City10,869
Harris Township3,253
Hiram Township316
Iron Range Township289
LaPrairie City665
Remer Township189
Remer City370
32A Johnson, Brian Isanti City5,251
Fish Lake Township2,012
Dalbo Township743
Stanchfield Township1,209
Springvale Township1,447
Rushseba Township804
Cambridge Township2,379
Cambridge City8,111
Braham City1,793
Maple Ridge Township761
Isanti Township2,313
Harris City1,132
Rush City3,079
Oxford Township888
North Branch Township1,779
North Branch City2,536
Nessel Township1,951
Wyanett Township1,729
60A Jordan, Sydney Minneapolis City39,625
54B Jurgens, Tony Nininger Township950
Hastings City22,172
Afton City2,886
Cottage Grove City11,997
Denmark Township1,737
04A Keeler, Heather Moorhead City38,065
Moorhead Township30
Oakport Township1,797
01B Kiel, Debra Clover Leaf Township84
Lake Pleasant Township103
Lambert Township129
Lengby City86
Lessor Township175
Liberty Township108
Louisville Township187
Lowell Township298
Mayfield Township51
McIntosh City625
Mentor City153
Nesbit Township99
Nielsville City90
Northland Township160
Oklee City435
Star Township120
Smiley Township580
Sletten Township177
Scandia Township74
Onstad Township71
Parnell Township61
Plummer City292
Polk Centre Township87
Poplar River Township107
Queen Township214
Red Lake Falls City1,427
Red Lake Falls Township201
Sanders Township298
Reiner Township87
Reis Township79
Rhinehart Township139
River Falls Township178
River Township65
Rocksbury Township1,205
Roome Township177
Rosebud Township351
Russia Township27
Wylie Township65
Wyandotte Township130
Woodside Township505
Sandsville Township67
Andover Township119
Angus Township76
Badger Township117
Belgium Township81
Beltrami City107
Black River Township82
Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Bray Township64
Brislet Township53
Brooks City141
Browns Creek Township48
Bygland Township272
Chester Township75
Climax City267
Kratka Township131
Columbia Township470
Crookston City7,891
Crookston Township413
Deer Park Township126
East Grand Forks City8,601
Eden Township168
Emardville Township195
Equality Township131
Erskine City503
Esther Township165
Euclid Township151
Fairfax Township198
Fanny Township103
Farley Township45
Fertile City842
Fisher City435
Fisher Township200
Fosston City1,527
Garden Township212
Garfield Township461
Garnes Township190
Gentilly Township280
Gervais Township226
Godfrey Township313
Goodridge City132
Goodridge Township79
Grand Forks Township179
Grove Park-Tilden Township282
Gully City66
Gully Township136
Hammond Township44
Helgeland Township54
Hickory Township80
Higdem Township84
Highlanding Township194
Hill River Township157
Hubbard Township75
Winger Township206
Winger City220
Vineland Township87
Tynsid Township64
Trail City46
Terrebonne Township147
Tabor Township113
Sullivan Township173
St. Hilaire City279
Huntsville Township464
Johnson Township51
Kertsonville Township94
Keystone Township91
King Township219
Knute Township519
44A Klevorn, Ginny Plymouth City39,542
37A Koegel, Erin Blaine City12,916
Spring Lake Park City4,245
Coon Rapids City22,392
48B Kotyza-Witthuhn, Carlie Eden Prairie City39,688
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville City39,504
09B Kresha, Ron Richardson Township536
Ripley Township729
Rosing Township146
Round Prairie Township706
Royalton City1,239
Scandia Valley Township1,191
Parker Township474
Pierz Township535
Pike Creek Township953
Platte Township357
Pulaski Township300
Randall City650
Bellevue Township1,093
Belle Prairie Township1,105
Agram Township572
Two Rivers Township689
Upsala City427
Flensburg City225
Genola City75
Granite Township481
Green Prairie Township748
Grey Eagle City348
Grey Eagle Township638
Harding City125
Hillman City38
Hillman Township197
Lastrup City104
Leigh Township212
Little Falls City8,343
Little Falls Township1,682
Long Prairie City3,458
Long Prairie Township844
Motley City660
Motley Township202
Mount Morris Township93
Pierz City1,393
Elmdale City116
Elmdale Township1,010
Sobieski City195
Swan River Township743
Swanville City348
Swanville City2
Swanville Township517
Darling Township535
Cushing Township714
Culdrum Township487
Burtrum City144
Burnhamville Township759
Buh Township520
Buckman Township733
Buckman City270
Bruce Township585
Bowlus City290
59A Lee, Fue Minneapolis City39,653
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester City39,616
Marion Township21
43B Lillie, Leon Oakdale City23,211
Maplewood City5,017
North St. Paul City11,460
20B Lippert, Todd Cordova Township471
Northfield Township842
Northfield City18,860
Montgomery Township665
Dundas City1,367
Erin Township859
Montgomery City2,956
Lonsdale City3,674
Lanesburgh Township2,035
Kilkenny Township404
Dennison City13
Bridgewater Township1,772
Forest Township1,233
Kilkenny City134
Heidelberg City122
Wheatland Township1,237
Webster Township1,768
Shieldsville Township1,137
06B Lislegard, Dave Mountain Iron City2,869
Wuori Township572
White Township1,547
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
Waasa Township249
Virginia City8,712
Vermilion Lake Township278
Tower City6
Sandy Township356
Pike Township417
Alborn Township460
Aurora City1,682
Birch Lake Unorganized20
Biwabik City969
Biwabik Township804
Clinton Township1,015
Colvin Township317
Cotton Township445
Northland Township169
Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
New Independence Township299
Ness Township62
Meadowlands Township304
Meadowlands City134
McKinley City128
McDavitt Township459
Makinen Unorg.1,310
Leonidas City52
Kugler Township175
Kelsey Township140
Iron Junction City86
Industrial Township800
Hoyt Lakes City2,017
Hay Lake Unorganized83
Grand Lake Township2,779
Gilbert City1,799
Fredenberg Township1,337
Fayal Township1,809
Eveleth City3,718
Embarrass Township607
Ellsburg Township219
61B Long, Jamie Minneapolis City39,454
30B Lucero, Eric Dayton City54
Albertville7,044
Hanover City609
Hanover City2,329
St. Michael City16,399
Otsego City12,981
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hill Lake Township430
Hill City633
Hazelton Township844
Haugen Township178
Glen Township450
Garrison Township754
Garrison City210
Fort Ripley Township883
Fort Ripley City69
Fleming Township312
Fifty Lakes City387
Farm Island Township1,099
Fairfield Township345
Emily City813
Deerwood Township1,306
Deerwood City532
Davidson Unorganized42
Williams Township144
White Pine Township34
Wealthwood Township268
Waukenabo Township316
Wagner Township332
Verdon Township45
Turner Township208
Trommald City98
Timothy Township162
Tamarack City94
St. Mathias Township622
Spencer Township518
Spalding Township329
Shamrock Township1,272
Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
Seavey Township61
Salo Township102
Ross Lake Township165
Roosevelt Township601
Riverton City117
Rice River Township136
Rabbit Lake Township319
Pliny Township109
Platte Lake Township414
Perry Lake Township302
Logan Township184
Long Lake Township1,036
Macville Township206
Malmo Township337
Manhattan Beach City57
Maple Grove Township774
McGrath City80
McGregor City391
McGregor Township105
Millward Township72
Morrison Township200
Nokay Lake Township830
Nordland Township972
Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
Lee Township50
Libby Township45
Daggett Brook Township554
Cuyuna City332
Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
Oak Lawn Township1,792
Palisade City167
Wolford Township379
Workman Township207
Crow Wing Township1,957
Kimberly Township195
Jewett Unorganized47
Jevne Township322
Ironton City572
Irondale Township1,134
Idun Township259
Lakeside Township463
Little Pine Township86
Aitkin City2,165
Aitkin Township856
Ball Bluff Township278
Balsam Township42
Bay Lake Township929
Beaver Township53
Brainerd City11
Clark Township169
Cornish Township28
Crosby City2,386
Crosslake City2,141
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul City39,412
04B Marquart, Paul Anthony Township62
Hawley City2,067
Hawley Township474
Hegne Township40
Hendrum City307
Hendrum Township95
Highland Grove Township288
Hitterdal City201
Holy Cross Township140
Home Lake Township148
Humboldt Township275
Keene Township155
Kragnes Township293
Kurtz Township293
Lake Eunice Township1,538
Lake Ida Township160
Lake View Township1,685
Lee Township128
Lockhart Township50
Mary Township83
McDonaldsville Township175
Halstad City597
Hagen Township154
Green Meadow Township108
Goose Prairie Township175
Moland Township299
Moorhead Township139
Morken Township156
Parke Township485
Perley City92
Pleasant View Township108
Riverton Township446
Rockwell Township61
Sabin City522
Shelly City191
Shelly Township115
Viding Township103
Waukon Township114
Wild Rice Township256
Winchester Township56
Ulen Township174
Ulen City547
Twin Valley City821
Tansem Township259
Sundal Township157
Strand Township99
Spring Prairie Township368
Spring Creek Township81
Skree Township159
Good Hope Township43
Glyndon Township278
Glyndon City1,394
Georgetown Township156
Georgetown City129
Gary City214
Alliance Township235
Fossum Township156
Flowing Township77
Flom Township218
Felton Township86
Felton City177
Elmwood Township415
Elkton Township308
Eglon Township508
Dilworth City4,024
Detroit Township919
Detroit Lakes City8,569
Cromwell Township345
Ada City1,707
Cormorant Township1,039
Comstock City93
Borup City110
Bear Park Township192
Barnesville Township147
Barnesville City2,563
Halstad Township108
51A Masin, Sandra Eagan City23,443
Burnsville City16,244
29A McDonald, Joe Marysville Township2,147
Maple Lake Township210
Howard Lake City1,962
French Lake Township1,172
Albion Township1,255
Rockford City426
Franklin Township2,760
Woodland Township1,082
Waverly City1,357
Victor Township1,032
Stockholm Township959
Southside Township1,521
South Haven City187
Rockford Township3,194
Rockford City3,890
Delano City5,464
Corinna Township2,322
Chatham Township1,302
Buffalo City93
Annandale City3,228
Montrose City2,847
Middleville Township937
15B Mekeland, Shane Royalton City3
Santiago Township1,895
Becker Township4,842
Watab Township3,093
Clear Lake Township1,539
Clearwater City1,735
Clearwater Township1,306
Foley City2,603
Gilman City224
Gilmanton Township841
Glendorado Township762
Graham Township582
Granite Ledge Township743
Lakin Township450
Langola Township906
Mayhew Lake Township831
Maywood Township954
Morrill Township696
Orrock Township3,451
Alberta Township818
Becker City4,538
St. George Township1,153
Palmer Township2,354
Rice City1,275
Big Lake Township1,560
Clear Lake City545
17A Miller, Tim Brookfield Township156
Appleton City1,412
Appleton Township203
Bandon Township175
Benson City3,240
Benson Township334
Big Bend Township240
Bird Island City1,042
Bird Island Township205
Blomkest City157
Boon Lake Township378
Buffalo Lake City733
Cairo Township232
Camp Lake Township213
Camp Township186
Cashel Township174
Clara City1,360
Clontarf City164
Clontarf Township86
Crate Township211
Crooks Township191
Danube City505
Danvers City97
De Graff City115
Dublin Township152
Edison Township106
Edwards Township242
Emmet Township226
Ericson Township206
Fairfax City1,235
Fairfield Township128
Flora Township188
Grace Township95
Granite Falls City853
Granite Falls Township253
Havelock Township181
Hawk Creek Township201
Hayes Township199
Hector City1,151
Hector Township226
Hegbert Township93
Henryville Township208
Holland Township338
Holloway City92
Kerkhoven City759
Kerkhoven Township236
Kildare Township151
Kingman Township201
Kragero Township125
Lake Lillian City238
Lake Lillian Township190
Leenthrop Township243
Lone Tree Township199
Louriston Township165
Mandt Township152
Martinsburg Township197
Marysland Township96
Maynard City366
Melville Township225
Milan City369
Montevideo City5,383
Moyer Township88
Murdock City278
Norfolk Township161
Olivia City2,484
Osceola Township158
Palmyra Township179
Pillsbury Township254
Preston Lake Township271
Prinsburg City497
Raymond City764
Renville City1,287
Rheiderland Township269
Roseland Township371
Rosewood Township348
Sacred Heart City548
Sacred Heart Township270
Shible Township124
Six Mile Grove Township171
Sparta Township748
Stoneham Township241
Swenoda Township140
Tara Township88
Torning Township440
Troy Township284
Tunsberg Township208
Wang Township249
Watson City205
Wellington Township185
West Bank Township150
Winfield Township224
Woods Township227
42A Moller, Kelly Mounds View City12,155
Shoreview City17,854
Spring Lake Park City178
Arden Hills City9,552
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul City39,531
33B Morrison, Kelly Shorewood City7,307
Spring Park City1,669
Tonka Bay City1,475
Chanhassen City12,049
Deephaven City3,642
Excelsior City2,188
Greenwood City688
Minnetonka Beach City539
Mound City9,052
Orono City967
55A Mortensen, Erik Shakopee City36,638
Louisville Township1,266
Jackson Township1,464
27B Mueller, Patricia Adams City787
Adams Township452
Austin City24,718
Austin Township1,004
Bennington Township169
Brownsdale City676
Clayton Township158
Dexter City341
Dexter Township310
Elkton City141
Frankford Township371
Grand Meadow City1,139
Grand Meadow Township306
Lansing Township941
Le Roy City929
Le Roy Township354
Lodi Township270
Lyle City551
London Township315
Lyle Township356
Mapleview City176
Marshall Township361
Myrtle City48
Nevada Township338
Pleasant Valley Township304
Racine City442
Racine Township455
Red Rock Township747
Rose Creek City394
Sargeant City61
Sargeant Township310
Taopi City58
Vernon Township665
Waltham City151
Waltham Township339
Windom Township606
23B Munson, Jeremy Alton Township434
Wilton Township365
Waterville Township716
Waterville City1,868
Waldorf City229
Vivian Township259
Vernon Center Township262
Vernon Center City332
St. Mary Township460
St. James City260
St. James City4,605
Sterling Township296
St. Clair City868
South Bend Township1,682
Shelby Township265
Rosendale Township300
Riverdale Township294
Rapidan Township1,101
Pleasant Mound Township214
Pemberton City247
Otisco Township599
New Richland Township443
New Richland City1,203
Nelson Township287
Medo Township364
McPherson Township466
Mapleton Township310
Mapleton City1,756
Madison Lake City1,017
Madelia Township351
Madelia City2,308
Lyra Township327
Lincoln Township200
Le Ray Township746
La Salle City87
Lake Crystal City2,549
Judson Township554
Janesville Township513
Janesville City2,256
Jamestown Township693
Iosco Township550
Good Thunder City583
Garden City Township689
Freedom Township326
Fieldon Township209
Elysian Township1,046
Elysian City2
Elysian City650
Decoria Township1,104
Danville Township240
Ceresco Township239
Cambria Township260
Byron Township230
Butternut Valley Township325
Beauford Township406
Amboy City534
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth Township1,941
Two Harbors City3,745
Solway Township1,944
Rice Lake Township4,095
Proctor City3,057
Normanna Township796
Midway Township1,399
Lakewood Township2,190
Lake No. 2 Unorganized1,567
Hermantown Township9,414
Canosia Township2,158
Duluth City7,358
47A Nash, Jim Hamburg City513
Cologne City1,519
Carver City3,724
Camden Township922
Benton Township786
Dahlgren Township1,331
Young America Township715
Watertown Township1,204
Watertown City4,205
Waconia Township1,228
Waconia City10,697
Victoria City2,500
San Francisco Township832
Norwood Young America City3,549
New Germany City372
Mayer City1,749
Laketown Township2,238
Hollywood Township1,041
Hancock Township345
40A Nelson, Michael Brooklyn Park City39,493
11B Nelson, Nathan Kettle River Township504
Brunswick Township1,333
Bruno Township184
Bruno City102
Brook Park Township522
Brook Park City139
Bremen Township240
Birch Creek Township233
Barry Township585
Askov City364
Knife Lake Township1,156
Arthur Township1,843
Arna Township112
Arlone Township358
Kerrick City65
Hinckley Township806
Hinckley City1,800
Henriette City71
Pine City3,123
Pine City Township1,394
Pine Lake Township583
Pokegama Township2,743
Grasston City158
Grass Lake Township1,038
Fleming Township141
Finlayson Township456
Pomroy Township425
Quamba City123
Rock Creek City1,628
Royalton Township1,163
Rutledge City229
Sandstone City2,849
Sandstone Township824
Sturgeon Lake City439
Sturgeon Lake Township508
Whited Township926
Willow River City415
Wilma Township65
Partridge Township639
Park Township37
Ogema Township352
Norman Township248
Nickerson Township167
New Dosey Township74
Munch Township302
Mora City3,571
Mission Creek Township635
Kroschel Township216
Finlayson City315
Denham City35
Dell Grove Township697
Danforth Township78
Crosby Township93
Comfort Township1,078
Clover Township410
Chengwatana Township987
32B Neu, Anne Amador Township885
Center City628
Chisago City4,967
Chisago Lake Township4,656
Lent Township3,091
Wyoming City7,791
Lindstrom City4,442
North Branch City7,589
Shafer Towship1,013
Stacy City1,456
Sunrise Township1,994
Taylors Falls City976
60B Noor, Mohamud Minneapolis City39,575
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Brockway Township2,702
Avon Township1,068
St. Wendel Township2,150
St. Stephen City851
Sauk Rapids Township584
Sauk Rapids City12,773
Sartell City13,630
Sartell City2,246
Minden Township6
Le Sauk Township1,766
Holdingford City708
Holding Township1,139
23A Olson, Bjorn Prescott Township163
Adrian Township142
Alpha City116
Antrim Township240
Barber Township248
Belmont Township218
Blue Earth City3,353
Blue Earth City Township387
Bricelyn City365
Brush Creek Township225
Butterfield City586
Butterfield Township213
Cedar Township223
Center Creek Township217
Ceylon City369
Christiania Township249
Darfur City108
Delavan City179
Delavan Township228
Des Moines Township232
Dunnell City167
East Chain Township296
Easton City199
Elm Creek Township188
Elmore City663
Elmore Township181
Emerald Township222
Enterprise Township187
Fairmont City10,666
Fairmont Township318
Fox Lake Township256
Fraser Township304
Frost City198
Galena Township248
Granada City303
Hunter Township224
Jackson City3,299
Jay Township237
Jo Daviess Township245
Kimball Township129
Lake Belt Township189
Lake Fremont Township162
Lewisville City250
Long Lake Township338
Lura Township163
Manyaska Township306
Middletown Township227
Minneota Township259
Minnesota Lake City4
Minnesota Lake City683
Minnesota Lake Township190
Nashville Township195
Northrop City227
Odin City106
Odin Township170
Ormsby City56
Ormsby City75
Petersburg Township232
Pilot Grove Township156
Pleasant Prairie Township243
Rolling Green Township266
Rome Township143
Rutland City437
Seely Township193
Sherburn City1,137
Silver Lake Township519
South Branch Township282
Tenhassen Township260
Trimont City747
Truman City1,115
Verona Township364
Walnut Lake Township214
Waverly Township208
Welcome City686
Westford Township295
Winnebago City1,437
Winnebago City Township201
Wisconsin Township233
07B Olson, Liz Duluth City39,491
29B O'Neill, Marion Monticello Township3,181
Silver Creek Township2,335
Maple Lake City2,059
Monticello City12,759
Maple Lake Township1,838
Buffalo City15,360
Buffalo Township1,804
30A Paul Novotny Big Lake City10,060
Otsego City590
Elk River City22,974
Big Lake Township5,826
28A Pelowski, Gene Utica City291
Utica Township639
Warren Township651
Wilson Township1,177
Winona City27,592
Wiscoy Township361
New Hartford Township890
Dakota City323
Dresbach Township456
Fremont Township355
Hart Township357
Hillsdale Township912
Homer Township1,356
Lewiston City1,620
Pleasant Hill Township531
Richmond Township699
Saratoga Township618
Stockton City697
24A Petersburg, John Woodville Township1,332
Blooming Grove Township525
Clinton Falls Township351
Deerfield Township517
Lemond Township501
Meriden Township621
Owatonna City25,599
Owatonna Township609
Waseca City9,410
20A Pfarr, Brian Tyrone Township562
Belle Plaine City6,661
Belle Plaine Township878
Blakeley Township418
Cedar Lake Township2,779
Cleveland City719
Cleveland Township658
Derrynane Township508
Elko New Market City4,110
Helena Township1,648
Kasota Township1,091
Le Center City2,499
Le Sueur City4,048
Lexington Township707
New Market Township3,440
New Prague City3,041
New Prague City4,280
Ottawa Township283
Sharon Township636
Washington Township715
26B Pierson, Nels T. Eyota Township464
Dover Township389
Stewartville City5,916
Salem Township1,086
Elmira Township354
Rock Dell Township647
Rochester Township1,629
Rochester City16,173
Chatfield City1,206
Pleasant Grove Township806
Quincy Township339
Dover City735
Orion Township592
Eyota City1,977
Viola Township589
Marion Township3,632
High Forest Township976
Haverhill Township1,495
Farmington Township444
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul City39,670
09A Poston, John West Union Township268
Wykeham Township409
Wing River Township468
Wilson Township645
West Union City111
Ward Township447
Walden Township500
Wadena Township868
Wadena City4,022
Villard Township656
Verndale City602
Turtle Creek Township295
Thomastown Township819
Sylvan Township2,702
Stowe Prairie Township454
Staples Township627
Staples City871
Staples City2,110
Sebeka City711
Rockwood Township390
Reynolds Township662
Red Eye Township490
Poplar Township170
Pillager City469
Osakis City149
Orton Township204
North Germany Township313
Nimrod City69
Motley City11
Moran Township508
Moose Lake Township111
Meadow Township217
Meadow Brook Township226
May Township852
Maple Township377
Lyons Township192
Loon Lake Township540
Little Sauk Township829
Little Elk Township285
Leslie Township642
Leaf River Township531
Lake Shore City1,004
Kandota Township729
Iona Township490
Home Brook Township255
Hewitt City266
Hartford Township662
Gordon Township659
Germania Township500
Fawn Lake Township555
Fairview Township821
East Gull Lake City1,004
Eagle Valley Township541
Eagle Bend City535
Clarissa City681
Byron Township144
Burleene Township345
Bungo Township188
Bullard Township219
Browerville City790
Birchdale Township856
Bertha Township408
Bertha City497
Becker Township517
Bartlett Township445
Ansel Township97
Aldrich Township430
Aldrich City48
48A Pryor, Laurie Eden Prairie City19,205
Minnetonka City20,253
25A Quam, Duane Mantorville Township1,926
Rochester City13,641
Pine Island City703
Oronoco Township2,220
Oronoco City1,300
New Haven Township1,184
Milton Township734
Wasioja Township914
Mantorville City1,197
Kasson City5,931
Kalmar Township1,046
Dodge Center City2,670
Cascade Township392
Canisteo Township654
Byron City4,914
38A Raleigh, Donald Lino Lakes City20,216
Blaine City4,584
Centerville City3,792
Hugo City3,972
Lexington City2,049
Circle Pines City4,918
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Dalton City253
Candor Township561
Buse Township491
Battle Lake City875
Aurdal Township1,450
Amor Township495
Aastad Township213
Erhard City148
Elizabeth Township819
Elizabeth City173
Edna Township897
Dunn Township905
Dora Township725
Dent City192
Dead Lake Township494
Dane Prairie Township887
Carlisle Township156
Western Township129
Vergas City331
Underwood City341
Tumuli Township449
Trondhjem Township192
Sverdrup Township621
St. Olaf Township352
Star Lake Township415
Scambler Township476
Rothsay City219
Perham Township827
Perham City2,985
Pelican Township625
Pelican Rapids City2,464
Oscar Township207
Orwell Township170
Norwegian Grove Township300
Maplewood Township318
Maine Township653
Lida Township757
Hobart Township778
Gorman Township465
Friberg Township809
Fergus Falls Township1,006
Fergus Falls City13,138
Everts Township658
Erhards Grove Township442
51B Reyer, Liz Eagan City39,559
52B Richardson, Ruth Inver Grove Heights City33,880
Mendota Heights City4,046
Sunfish Lake City521
Eagan City1,204
34A Robbins, Kristin Rogers City8,597
Maple Grove City24,107
Hassan Township2,600
Dayton City4,617
53B Sandell, Steve Woodbury City39,541
06A Sandstede, Julie Feeley Township306
Alango Township258
Angora Township249
Balkan Township832
Bearville Township205
Bigfork City446
Bigfork Township321
Buhl City1,000
Calumet367
Carpenter Township179
Cedar Valley Township195
Cherry Township860
Chisholm City4,976
Effie City123
Elmer Township151
Fine Lakes Township134
Floodwood City528
Floodwood Township280
French Township567
Goodland Township466
Great Scott Township392
Greenway Township871
Halden Township129
Hibbing City16,361
Janette Lake Unorganized295
Keewatin City1,068
Kinney City169
Lavell Township303
Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
Lone Pine Township410
Marble City701
Marcell Township467
McCormack Lake Unorganized209
Morcom Township94
Nashwauk City983
Nashwauk Township698
Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
Potshot Lake Unorganized74
Prairie Lake Township50
Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
Stokes Township230
Sturgeon Township140
Toivola Township170
Van Buren Township189
Warba City181
Wawina Township77
22A Schomacker, Joe Avoca City147
Arco City75
Amiret Township245
Altona Township153
Alta Vista Township175
Aetna Township194
Rose Dell Township216
Royal Township189
Russell City338
Ruthton City241
Shaokatan Township178
Shelburne Township178
Hendricks Township201
Hendricks City713
Hatfield City54
Hardwick City198
Hansonville Township90
Hadley City61
Gray Township225
Grange Township203
Garvin City135
Fulda City1,318
Fountain Prairie Township188
Florence City39
Fenton Township177
Elmer Township231
Ellsborough Township145
Edgerton City1,189
Eden Township278
Drammen Township118
Dovray Township152
Dovray City57
Diamond Lake Township207
Des Moines River Township133
Denver Township173
Custer Township203
Currie City233
Coon Creek Township244
Clinton Township277
Chandler City270
Chanarambie Township206
Cameron Township137
Burke Township209
Bondin Township268
Belfast Township192
Beaver Creek Township386
Beaver Creek City297
Battle Plain Township199
Balaton City643
Ash Lake Township151
Hills City686
Shetek Township296
Skandia Township172
Slayton City2,153
Slayton Township295
Sodus Township283
Springwater Township252
Steen City180
Sweet Township324
Tracy City2,163
Trosky City86
Troy Township289
Tyler City1,143
Verdi Township206
Vienna Township156
Wilmont Township184
Woodstock City124
Holland City187
Holly Township127
Hope Township272
Ihlen City63
Iona City137
Iona Township163
Ivanhoe City559
Jasper City573
Jasper City60
Kanaranzi Township247
Kenneth City68
Lake Benton City683
Lake Benton Township241
Lake Sarah Township393
Lake Stay Township156
Lake Wilson City251
Leeds Township210
Leota Township390
Lime Lake Township181
Limestone Township136
Lowville Township169
Luverne City4,745
Luverne Township479
Lyons Township199
Magnolia City222
Magnolia Township212
Marble Township161
Marshfield Township242
Martin Township382
Mason Township299
Monroe Township202
Moulton Township206
Mound Township252
Murray Township177
Osborne Township286
Pipestone City4,317
Rock Lake Township265
Rock Township182
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth City39,416
35B Scott, Peggy Andover City28,312
Coon Rapids City9,925
Ramsey City1,202
36A Stephenson, Zach Coon Rapids City16,555
Champlin City23,089
11A Sundin, Mike Brevator Township1,269
Scanlon City991
Blackhoof Township893
Beseman Township137
Barnum Township1,061
Barnum City613
Automba Township140
Atkinson Township406
Arrowhead Township223
Mahtowa Township613
Silver Brook Township648
Silver Township457
Skelton Township414
Split Rock Township166
Stoney Brook Township332
Thomson City159
Thomson Township5,003
Twin Lakes Township2,108
Windemere Township1,711
Wrenshall City399
Wrenshall Township382
Wright City127
Lakeview Township179
Kettle River City180
Kerrick Township325
Kalevala Township327
Moose Lake Township1,061
Moose Lake City2,751
Holyoke Township182
Eagle Township581
North Carlton Unorganized982
Culver Township294
Perch Lake Township1,046
Cromwell City234
Cloquet City12,124
Clear Creek Unorg160
Carlton City862
Brookston City141
16A Swedzinski, Chris Cottonwood City1,212
Yellow Bank Township159
Wood Lake Township231
Wood Lake City439
Westline Township178
Westerheim Township235
Wergeland Township153
Walter Township148
Vesta Township192
Vesta City319
Vallers Township214
Underwood Township206
Tyro Township181
Ten Mile Lake Township153
Taunton City139
Swede Prairie Township170
Stony Run Township432
St. Leo City100
Stanley Township238
Sioux Agency Township226
Sandnes Township199
Riverside Township310
Providence Township169
Posen Township219
Porter City183
Perry Township101
Oshkosh Township210
Omro Township161
Norman Township264
Normania Township191
Nordland Township213
Nassau City72
Minnesota Falls Township429
Minneota City1,392
Milroy City252
Mehurin Township77
Maxwell Township179
Marshall City13,680
Marietta City162
Manfred Township99
Madison Township216
Madison City1,551
Lynd Township423
Lynd City448
Lucas Township246
Louisburg City47
Lisbon Township201
Lake Shore Township191
Lake Marshall Township568
Lac qui Parle Township178
Island Lake Township175
Hazel Run Township193
Hazel Run City63
Hantho Township105
Hanley Falls City304
Hammer Township196
Hamlin Township165
Granite Falls City2,044
Grandview Township288
Ghent City370
Garfield Township145
Gales Township137
Friendship Township192
Freeland Township102
Fortier Township99
Florida Township129
Fairview Township394
Eidsvold Township236
Echo Township145
Echo City278
Dawson City1,540
Clifton Township249
Clarkfield City863
Cerro Gordo Township197
Canby City1,795
Camp Release Township315
Burton Township148
Boyd City175
Bellingham City168
Baxter Township200
Augusta Township110
Arena Township122
Agassiz Township103
14A Theis, Tama St. Augusta City3,317
Waite Park City6,715
St. Joseph Township10
St. Cloud City29,728
67A Thompson, John St. Paul City39,453
16B Torkelson, Paul Home Township545
Hanska City402
Granite Rock Township225
Franklin City510
Evan City86
Eden Township254
Delhi Township293
Delhi City70
Cottonwood Township840
Comfrey City366
Sleepy Eye City3,599
Albin Township348
Bashaw Township243
Wanda City84
Waterbury Township196
Willow Lake Township222
Vail Township229
Springfield City2,152
Wabasso City696
Three Lakes Township194
Swedes Forest Township121
Sundown Township185
Sigel Township344
Stark Township348
Stately Township165
Beaver Falls Township197
Belview City384
Birch Cooley Township245
Brookville Township224
Burnstown Township268
Charlestown Township208
Sherman Township370
Sheridan Township197
Seaforth City86
Sanborn City339
Redwood Falls Township181
Redwood Falls City5,254
Prairieville Township255
Paxton Township555
North Star Township287
New Ulm City13,522
New Avon Township191
Mulligan Township218
Morton City411
Morgan Township257
Morgan City896
Milford Township694
Lucan City191
Linden Township295
Leavenworth Township287
Kintire Township182
Lake Hanska Township339
Johnsonville Township152
Clements City153
Cobden City36
Honner Township79
18A Urdahl, Dean Cedar Mills City45
Litchfield City6,726
Litchfield Township832
Lynn Township550
Manannah Township604
Swede Grove Township400
Union Grove Township633
Watkins City962
Acoma Township1,149
Acton Township375
Kingston Township1,256
Cedar Mills Township460
Cokato City2,694
Cokato Township1,311
Collinwood Township1,113
Cosmos City473
Cosmos Township228
Danielson Township295
Darwin City350
Darwin Township681
Dassel City1,469
Dassel Township1,526
Eden Valley City553
Ellsworth Township848
Forest City Township653
Forest Prairie Township972
Greenleaf Township676
Grove City635
Harvey Township374
Hutchinson City9,497
Hutchinson Township1,220
Kingston City161
40B Vang, Samantha Brooklyn Park City9,469
Brooklyn Center City30,104
38B Wazlawik, Ami North Oaks City4,469
Dellwood City1,063
White Bear Township10,949
White Bear Lake City13,757
Hugo City9,360
37B West, Nolan Blaine City39,686
46A Winkler, Ryan Golden Valley City6,606
Medicine Lake City371
Plymouth City8,982
St. Louis Park City23,427
14B Wolgamott, Dan St. Cloud City22,933
Haven Township1,986
Minden Township1,658
St. Cloud City6,396
St. Cloud City6,785
67B Xiong, Jay St. Paul City39,746
53A Xiong, Tou Maplewood City12,375
Oakdale City4,167
Landfall City686
Woodbury City22,420
46B Youakim, Cheryl Hopkins City17,591
St. Louis Park City21,823