Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - House School District

House District Information | School District

2023-24

District Representative School District Population
01A John Burkel Badger Public School District1,099
Goodridge Public School District841
Greenbush-Middle River School Dist.2,554
Grygla Public School District666
Kittson Central School District1,828
Lancaster Public School District852
Marshall County Central Schools1,905
Red Lake County Central Public Schools211
Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.0
Roseau Public School District6,680
Stephen-Argyle Central Schools1,763
Thief River Falls School District13,467
Tri-County School District1,970
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District3,033
Warroad Public School District5,701
01B Debra Kiel Ada-Borup-West3,913
Clearbrook-Gonvick School District227
Climax-Shelly Public Schools768
Crookston Public School District9,194
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton251
East Grand Forks Public School Dist10,590
Fertile-Beltrami School District2,790
Fisher Public School District1,005
Fosston Public School District3,155
Mahnomen Public School District30
Norman County East School District2,029
Red Lake County Central Public Schools1,780
Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.2,189
Thief River Falls School District47
Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist757
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District584
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools46
Win-E-Mac School District3,250
02A Matthew J. Grossell Bemidji Public School District30,856
Blackduck Public School District188
Clearbrook-Gonvick School District2,000
Grygla Public School District284
Kelliher Public School District271
Lake of the Woods School District3,385
Red Lake Public School District5,509
Warroad Public School District378
02B Matt Bliss Bagley Public School District5,815
Bemidji Public School District8,125
Blackduck Public School District3,765
Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools4,602
Clearbrook-Gonvick School District639
Deer River Public School District2,814
Detroit Lakes Public School District1,042
Fosston Public School District501
Frazee-Vergas Public School District5
Grand Rapids Public School District617
Kelliher Public School District763
Lake Park Audubon School District27
Laporte Public School District461
Mahnomen Public School District3,754
Northland Community Schools1,855
Park Rapids Public School District274
Pine Point Public School District276
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District3,968
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools3,287
03A Roger J. Skraba Blackduck Public School District25
Cook County Public Schools5,593
Deer River Public School District637
Ely Public School District4,820
Grand Rapids Public School District2,775
Hibbing Public School District0
International Falls School District9,177
Kelliher Public School District7
Lake Superior Public School Dist.5,636
Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.1,479
Mesabi East School District2,020
Nashwauk-Keewatin School District609
Nett Lake Public School District319
South Koochiching School District1,279
St. Louis County School District8,034
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Duluth Public School District10,843
Hermantown Public School District12,337
Lake Superior Public School Dist.7,854
Mesabi East School District92
Proctor Public School District10,869
St. Louis County School District342
04A Heather Keeler Moorhead Area Public School District42,472
04B Jim Joy Ada-Borup-West57
Barnesville Public School District4,216
Detroit Lakes Public School District14,817
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6,342
Hawley Public School District4,688
Lake Park Audubon School District5,617
Moorhead Area Public School District5,553
Pelican Rapids Public School District406
Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist834
05A Krista Knudsen Brainerd Public School District1,602
Detroit Lakes Public School District2,125
Frazee-Vergas Public School District5,809
Laporte Public School District1,255
Menahga Public School District4,049
Nevis Public School District2,655
New York Mills Public School Dist.55
Park Rapids Public School District12,092
Pequot Lakes Public Schools910
Perham-Dent Public School District2
Pillager Public School District1,361
Pine Point Public School District1
Pine River-Backus School District5,959
Sebeka Public School District1,315
Staples-Motley School District265
Verndale Public School District7
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District3,091
05B Mike Wiener Bertha-Hewitt Public School District3,359
Browerville Public School District3,795
Little Falls Public School District6
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District8,824
Melrose Public School District150
Osakis Public School District1,589
Pillager Public School District4,315
Pine River-Backus School District42
Sauk Centre Public School District1,630
Sebeka Public School District1,127
Staples-Motley School District9,812
Swanville Public School District829
Upsala Public School District30
Verndale Public School District1,674
Wadena-Deer Creek School District5,667
06A Ben Davis Aitkin Public School District462
Brainerd Public School District3,718
Crosby-Ironton Public School District9,959
Deer River Public School District86
Grand Rapids Public School District18,136
Greenway Public School District1,390
Northland Community Schools2,711
Onamia Public School District235
Pequot Lakes Public Schools3,380
Pine River-Backus School District1,711
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District510
06B Josh Heintzeman Brainerd Public School District34,859
Crosby-Ironton Public School District652
Pequot Lakes Public Schools6,659
Pine River-Backus School District95
07A Spencer Igo Aitkin Public School District1,365
Cromwell-Wright Public Schools3
Deer River Public School District1,906
Floodwood Public School District1,391
Grand Rapids Public School District6,048
Greenway Public School District7,083
Hibbing Public School District16,593
Hill City Public School District1,616
McGregor Public School District2,899
Nashwauk-Keewatin School District3,123
St. Louis County School District445
07B David Lislegard Chisholm Public School District5,573
Hibbing Public School District792
Mesabi East School District5,352
Mountain Iron-Buhl School District4,571
Rock Ridge Public Schools18,806
St. Louis County School District7,164
08A Liz Olson Duluth Public School District40,733
Proctor Public School District1,820
08B Alicia Kozlowski Duluth Public School District42,602
09A Jeff Backer Ashby Public School District1,286
Barnesville Public School District497
Battle Lake Public School District25
Brandon-Evansville Public Schools180
Breckenridge Public School District4,888
Browns Valley Public School District746
Campbell-Tintah Public School District711
Chokio-Alberta Public Schools4
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley292
Fergus Falls Public School District19,791
Herman-Norcross School District802
Pelican Rapids Public School District4,936
Rothsay Public School District1,055
Underwood Public School District732
West Central Area4,285
Wheaton Area Public School District2,115
09B Tom Murphy Alexandria Public School District4,134
Ashby Public School District181
Battle Lake Public School District4,066
Bertha-Hewitt Public School District404
Brandon-Evansville Public Schools3,463
Detroit Lakes Public School District179
Fergus Falls Public School District4
Frazee-Vergas Public School District1,178
Henning Public School District3,040
Lake Park Audubon School District24
Menahga Public School District47
Minnewaska School District2
New York Mills Public School Dist.3,789
Parkers Prairie Public School Dist.2,811
Pelican Rapids Public School District2,292
Perham-Dent Public School District11,542
Sebeka Public School District573
Underwood Public School District1,717
Wadena-Deer Creek School District2,305
West Central Area716
10A Ron Kresha Aitkin Public School District7,665
Brainerd Public School District4,741
East Central School District39
Hinckley-Finlayson School District350
Isle Public School District3,292
Little Falls Public School District16,743
McGregor Public School District1,023
Mora Public School District1,442
Ogilvie Public School District445
Onamia Public School District5,072
Pierz Public School District1,770
Pillager Public School District7
Staples-Motley School District12
Swanville Public School District300
Willow River Public School District49
10B Isaac Schultz Cambridge-Isanti Public School District231
Foley Public School District9,200
Holdingford Public School District207
Little Falls Public School District956
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District36
Melrose Public School District0
Milaca Public School District11,972
Mora Public School District32
Ogilvie Public School District2,114
Onamia Public School District134
Pierz Public School District3,663
Princeton Public School District1,088
Royalton Public School District3,986
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools6,698
Swanville Public School District649
Upsala Public School District1,903
11A Jeff Dotseth Barnum Public School District3,899
Carlton Public School District4,448
Cloquet Public School District14,738
Cromwell-Wright Public Schools1,814
East Central School District841
Esko Public School District5,487
Floodwood Public School District83
Moose Lake Public School District5,869
St. Louis County School District1,503
Willow River Public School District2,003
Wrenshall Public School District1,861
11B Nathan Nelson Braham Public School District2,486
East Central School District5,624
Hinckley-Finlayson School District6,558
Mora Public School District9,533
Ogilvie Public School District852
Pine City Public School District10,741
Rush City Public School District5,489
Willow River Public School District1,321
12A Paul H. Anderson Albany Public School District604
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District3,439
Benson Public School District5,625
Chokio-Alberta Public Schools1,185
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2,105
Hancock Public School District1,490
Herman-Norcross School District70
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2,120
Lac qui Parle Valley School District2,436
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District27
Melrose Public School District3,280
Minnewaska School District8,215
Morris Area Public Schools7,675
Ortonville Public Schools2,846
Paynesville Public School District649
Sauk Centre Public School District359
West Central Area230
12B Mary Franson Alexandria Public School District27,510
Melrose Public School District5,103
Minnewaska School District1,494
Osakis Public School District2,487
Parkers Prairie Public School Dist.181
Sauk Centre Public School District6,094
13A Lisa Demuth Albany Public School District8,723
Annandale Public School District1,221
Eden Valley-Watkins School District2,236
Holdingford Public School District911
Kimball Public School District3,670
Melrose Public School District63
Paynesville Public School District4,324
Rocori Public School District12,797
St. Cloud Public School District8,710
Upsala Public School District118
13B Tim O'Driscoll Albany Public School District43
Holdingford Public School District3,838
Royalton Public School District7
Sartell-St. Stephen School District20,695
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools16,262
St. Cloud Public School District2,132
14A Bernie Perryman Kimball Public School District58
St. Cloud Public School District42,786
14B Dan Wolgamott Foley Public School District101
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools1,782
St. Cloud Public School District40,549
15A Chris Swedzinski Canby Public School District3,181
Dawson-Boyd Public School District2,838
Hendricks Public School District0
Lac qui Parle Valley School District2,853
Lakeview School District2,603
Lynd Public School District979
Marshall Public School District15,593
Milroy Public School District33
Minneota Public School District2,420
Montevideo Public School District500
Ortonville Public Schools655
Redwood Area School District8
RTR Public Schools981
Tracy Area Public School District3,728
Yellow Medicine East6,090
15B Paul Torkelson Cedar Mountain School District1,616
Comfrey Public School District722
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial798
Madelia Public School District177
Mankato Public School District14
Milroy Public School District618
New Ulm Public School District17,016
Nicollet Public School District0
Red Rock Central School District1,731
Redwood Area School District7,251
Sleepy Eye Public School District5,137
Springfield Public School District3,230
St. James Public School District140
Tracy Area Public School District156
Wabasso Public School District2,506
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools1,242
Yellow Medicine East37
16A Dean Urdahl A.C.G.C. Public School District3,260
Benson Public School District38
Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District4,787
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools2,938
Cedar Mountain School District740
Eden Valley-Watkins School District2,546
GFW Public Schools1,758
Hutchinson Public School District298
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg274
Kimball Public School District293
Lac qui Parle Valley School District988
Litchfield Public School District8,811
MACCRAY School District3,258
Montevideo Public School District6,977
Paynesville Public School District546
Redwood Area School District812
Renville County West School District3,775
Willmar Public School District275
Yellow Medicine East308
16B Dave Baker A.C.G.C. Public School District2,471
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District686
Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District15
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg520
MACCRAY School District1,410
New London-Spicer School District9,297
Paynesville Public School District451
Prinsburg Public School District782
Renville County West School District294
Willmar Public School District26,687
17A Dawn Gillman Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools939
Dassel-Cokato Public School District9,604
GFW Public Schools895
Glencoe-Silver Lake School District10,518
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted49
Hutchinson Public School District18,277
Lester Prairie Public School Dist.6
Litchfield Public School District2,037
17B Bobbie V. Harder Belle Plaine Public School District1,268
Central Public School District5,916
Eastern Carver County Public Schools6,747
GFW Public Schools2,982
Glencoe-Silver Lake School District2,299
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2,617
Lester Prairie Public School Dist.3,087
Le Sueur-Henderson School District2,027
Sibley East School District7,424
Waconia Public School District1,428
Watertown-Mayer Public School District6,706
18A Jeff Brand GFW Public Schools304
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Le Sueur-Henderson School District118
Mankato Public School District22,453
New Ulm Public School District2,794
Nicollet Public School District2,507
Sibley East School District180
St. Peter Public School District14,459
18B Luke Frederick Mankato Public School District42,677
St. Clair Public School District7
19A Brian Daniels Faribault Public School District30,352
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3,385
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District4,698
Medford Public School District385
Northfield Public School District92
Owatonna Public School District5
St. Clair Public School District3
Tri-City United School District231
Triton School District35
Waseca Public School District839
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District2,275
19B John Petersburg Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton45
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District43
Medford Public School District2,823
Owatonna Public School District28,778
Triton School District12
Waseca Public School District10,871
20A Pam Altendorf Cannon Falls Public School District6,782
Goodhue Public School District3,160
Hastings Public School District755
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District124
Lake City Public School District8,400
Plainview-Elgin-Millville55
Randolph Public School District7
Red Wing Public School District19,804
Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District3,185
Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District287
20B Steven E. Jacob Byron Public School District82
Chatfield Public Schools2,136
Dover-Eyota Public School District4,247
Goodhue Public School District33
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District356
Lake City Public School District334
Lewiston-Altura Public School District1,211
Pine Island Public School District5,432
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7,930
Rochester Public School District4,721
Rushford-Peterson Public Schools0
St. Charles Public School District6,012
Stewartville Public School District377
Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District2,054
Winona Area Public School District334
Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District6,939
21A Joe Schomacker Adrian Public School District2,303
Butterfield Public School District5
Canby Public School District216
Comfrey Public School District215
Edgerton Public School District2,392
Ellsworth Public School District896
Fulda Public School District1,941
Hendricks Public School District983
Heron Lake-Okabena School District33
Hills-Beaver Creek School District1,991
Ivanhoe Public School District1,265
Lake Benton Public School District1,378
Luverne Public School District7,223
Minneota Public School District80
Mountain Lake Public Schools2,505
Murray County Central School Dist.4,650
Pipestone Area School District7,443
Red Rock Central School District1,461
RTR Public Schools2,401
Tracy Area Public School District1,061
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools1,530
Windom Public School District135
Worthington Public School District356
21B Marj Fogelman Butterfield Public School District1,189
Comfrey Public School District127
Ellsworth Public School District37
Fulda Public School District511
Heron Lake-Okabena School District1,462
Jackson County Central School District7,731
Martin County West School District1,451
Mountain Lake Public Schools417
Red Rock Central School District9
Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools1,608
St. James Public School District5,812
Truman Public School District0
Windom Public School District6,044
Worthington Public School District16,467
22A Bjorn Olson Blue Earth Area Public School6,162
Fairmont Area School District12,481
Granada Huntley East Chain1,714
Jackson County Central School District5
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton428
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5,365
Madelia Public School District3,223
Mankato Public School District1,618
Maple River School District4,859
Martin County West School District2,848
St. Clair Public School District846
St. James Public School District700
Truman Public School District2,234
22B Brian H. Pfarr Belle Plaine Public School District8,519
Cleveland Public School District2,627
Faribault Public School District176
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton271
Jordan Public School District471
Le Sueur-Henderson School District5,435
Mankato Public School District2,951
New Prague Area Schools5,379
Northfield Public School District15
St. Clair Public School District1,688
St. Peter Public School District953
Tri-City United School District9,714
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District4,098
23A Peggy Bennett Albert Lea Public School District22,768
Alden-Conger Public School District1,523
Blooming Prairie Public School Dist447
Blue Earth Area Public School1,618
Glenville-Emmons School District1,570
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton847
Maple River School District906
NRHEG School District5,192
Owatonna Public School District1,384
Triton School District30
United South Central School District5,868
Waseca Public School District519
23B Patricia Mueller Albert Lea Public School District800
Austin Public School District29,379
Blooming Prairie Public School Dist3,300
Glenville-Emmons School District819
Grand Meadow Public School District1,536
Hayfield Public School District1,820
LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools117
Lyle Public School District1,111
Southland Public School District3,256
Stewartville Public School District178
24A Duane Quam Blooming Prairie Public School Dist350
Byron Public School District8,590
Hayfield Public School District2,788
Kasson-Mantorville School District10,674
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District13
Pine Island Public School District398
Rochester Public School District4,719
Stewartville Public School District7,966
Triton School District6,802
24B Tina Liebling Byron Public School District131
Rochester Public School District42,191
25A Kim Hicks Byron Public School District67
Pine Island Public School District1,131
Plainview-Elgin-Millville15
Rochester Public School District41,650
Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District6
25B Andrew Smith Rochester Public School District42,321
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Houston Public School District145
La Crescent-Hokah School District649
Lewiston-Altura Public School District2,873
Rushford-Peterson Public Schools355
St. Charles Public School District79
Winona Area Public School District38,068
26B Gregory M. Davids Caledonia Public School District6,050
Chatfield Public Schools2,998
Fillmore Central4,909
Grand Meadow Public School District397
Houston Public School District2,682
Kingsland Public School District5,165
La Crescent-Hokah School District7,722
Lanesboro Public School District1,784
LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools1,871
Mabel-Canton Public School District2,346
Rushford-Peterson Public Schools3,780
Spring Grove School District2,109
St. Charles Public School District3
Stewartville Public School District1,018
27A Shane Mekeland Becker Public School District12,168
Big Lake Public School District19,573
Elk River School District3,262
Foley Public School District248
Monticello Public School District1,694
Princeton Public School District193
St. Cloud Public School District5,547
27B Kurt Daudt Cambridge-Isanti Public School District1,128
Elk River School District12,374
Milaca Public School District38
Princeton Public School District18,902
St. Francis Area Schools10,465
28A Brian Johnson Braham Public School District3,549
Cambridge-Isanti Public School District28,815
North Branch Area Public Schools8,399
Ogilvie Public School District9
Princeton Public School District1,045
Rush City Public School District894
28B Anne Neu Brindley Chisago Lakes School District21,699
Forest Lake Public School District7,368
Franconia Public School District260
North Branch Area Public Schools12,565
Rush City Public School District341
29A Joseph McDonald Annandale Public School District9,142
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch6,761
Dassel-Cokato Public School District885
Delano Public School District8,851
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6,771
Kimball Public School District614
Litchfield Public School District625
Maple Lake Public School District1,271
Monticello Public School District89
Rockford Public School District4,607
St. Cloud Public School District2,585
Watertown-Mayer Public School District800
29B Marion Rarick Annandale Public School District496
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch18,431
Maple Lake Public School District3,911
Monticello Public School District19,780
St. Michael-Albertville School District115
30A Walter Hudson Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch5,775
Delano Public School District229
Elk River School District10,388
Monticello Public School District1,311
Rockford Public School District741
St. Michael-Albertville School District24,522
30B Paul Novotny Anoka-Hennepin Public School District1,324
Elk River School District37,114
St. Francis Area Schools3,929
St. Michael-Albertville School District434
31A Harry Niska Anoka-Hennepin Public School District39,302
Elk River School District2,790
St. Francis Area Schools804
31B Peggy Scott Anoka-Hennepin Public School District15,565
Cambridge-Isanti Public School District1,521
Forest Lake Public School District7,335
St. Francis Area Schools18,546
32A Nolan West Anoka-Hennepin Public School District35,332
Forest Lake Public School District4,819
Spring Lake Park Public Schools2,832
32B Matt Norris Anoka-Hennepin Public School District13,414
Centennial Public School District10,204
Spring Lake Park Public Schools19,358
33A Patti Anderson Forest Lake Public School District17,073
Mahtomedi Public School District11,655
Stillwater Area Public Schools838
White Bear Lake School District13,141
33B Josiah Hill Chisago Lakes School District625
Forest Lake Public School District8,683
Stillwater Area Public Schools33,027
34A Danny Nadeau Anoka-Hennepin Public School District27,073
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch638
Elk River School District13,307
Osseo Public School District1,151
34B Melissa Hortman Anoka-Hennepin Public School District20,755
Osseo Public School District22,114
Spring Lake Park Public Schools0
35A Zack Stephenson Anoka-Hennepin Public School District42,891
35B Jerry Newton Anoka-Hennepin Public School District42,517
36A Elliott Engen Centennial Public School District24,581
Forest Lake Public School District4,008
Mounds View Public School District4,038
White Bear Lake School District10,321
36B Brion Curran Mahtomedi Public School District407
Mounds View Public School District1,124
North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District0
White Bear Lake School District41,348
37A Kristin Robbins Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch2,757
Delano Public School District2,995
Orono Public School District5,417
Osseo Public School District21,072
Rockford Public School District4,723
Wayzata Public School District5,602
Westonka Public School District285
37B Kristin Bahner Osseo Public School District41,549
Robbinsdale Public School District0
Wayzata Public School District1,437
38A Mike Nelson Osseo Public School District36,541
Robbinsdale Public School District6,319
38B Samantha Vang Anoka-Hennepin Public School District7,683
Brooklyn Center School District9,891
Osseo Public School District18,660
Robbinsdale Public School District6,649
39A Erin Koegel Anoka-Hennepin Public School District1,520
Columbia Heights Public School District10,550
Fridley Public School District17,319
Mounds View Public School District205
Spring Lake Park Public Schools12,761
39B Sandra Feist Columbia Heights Public School District17,354
Minneapolis Public School District0
Mounds View Public School District13,866
St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools11,033
40A Kelly Moller Mounds View Public School District42,599
Roseville Public School District261
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Mounds View Public School District18,274
Roseville Public School District23,909
41A Mark Wiens Hastings Public School District484
Mahtomedi Public School District1,590
North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District2,070
South Washington County Schools15,686
Stillwater Area Public Schools22,521
41B Shane Hudella Hastings Public School District24,650
South Washington County Schools17,743
42A Ned Carroll Osseo Public School District3,134
Wayzata Public School District39,375
42B Ginny Klevorn Hopkins Public School District0
Osseo Public School District10,616
Robbinsdale Public School District17,523
Wayzata Public School District14,408
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Robbinsdale Public School District42,830
43B Mike Freiberg Hopkins Public School District10,751
Minneapolis Public School District0
Robbinsdale Public School District31,365
Wayzata Public School District360
44A Peter M Fischer North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District24,761
Roseville Public School District17,297
White Bear Lake School District765
44B Leon M. Lillie Mahtomedi Public School District602
North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District41,615
Stillwater Area Public Schools0
45A Andrew Myers Delano Public School District29
Minnetonka Public School District10,430
Orono Public School District7,284
Waconia Public School District4,544
Watertown-Mayer Public School District724
Wayzata Public School District360
Westonka Public School District19,572
45B Patty Acomb Hopkins Public School District17,669
Minnetonka Public School District13,646
Orono Public School District10
St. Louis Park Public School District16
Wayzata Public School District11,655
46A Larry Kraft Hopkins Public School District2,063
St. Louis Park Public School District40,416
46B Cheryl Youakim Edina Public School District11,416
Hopkins Public School District23,073
St. Louis Park Public School District7,803
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District14,949
South Washington County Schools24,934
Stillwater Area Public Schools2,348
47B Ethan Cha South Washington County Schools34,749
Stillwater Area Public Schools7,876
48A Jim Nash Central Public School District2,781
Eastern Carver County Public Schools20,457
Minnetonka Public School District575
Waconia Public School District16,398
Watertown-Mayer Public School District2,513
48B Lucy Rehm Eastern Carver County Public Schools35,037
Minnetonka Public School District7,866
Shakopee Public School District0
49A Laurie Pryor Eden Prairie Public School District17,948
Hopkins Public School District15,038
Minnetonka Public School District9,629
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Eden Prairie Public School District42,719
Edina Public School District0
Hopkins Public School District0
50A Heather Edelson Bloomington Public School District4,500
Eden Prairie Public School District0
Edina Public School District31,695
Hopkins Public School District0
Richfield Public School District6,121
St. Louis Park Public School District17
50B Steve Elkins Bloomington Public School District42,527
Eden Prairie Public School District10
Edina Public School District10
51A Michael Howard Bloomington Public School District0
Minneapolis Public School District5,154
Richfield Public School District37,432
St. Paul Public School District0
51B Nathan Coulter Bloomington Public School District42,947
52A Liz Reyer Burnsville Public School District21,701
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan11,641
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan9,652
52B Bianca Virnig Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan31,217
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan11,126
53A Mary Frances Clardy Inver Grove Heights Schools22,177
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan6,712
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan13,602
53B Rick Hansen Inver Grove Heights Schools7,079
South St. Paul Public School District20,514
South Washington County Schools14,914
54A Brad Tabke Burnsville Public School District295
Shakopee Public School District42,697
54B Ben Bakeberg Jordan Public School District9,188
Lakeville Public School District43
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools28,592
Shakopee Public School District5,075
55A Jess Hanson Bloomington Public School District0
Burnsville Public School District25,511
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools15,510
Shakopee Public School District1,810
55B Kaela Berg Burnsville Public School District24,040
Lakeville Public School District5,060
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan13,259
56A Robert Bierman Burnsville Public School District334
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan42,416
56B John Huot Inver Grove Heights Schools0
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan42,333
57A Jon Koznick Farmington Public School District1,537
Lakeville Public School District35,013
New Prague Area Schools3,224
Northfield Public School District156
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools2,391
57B Jeff Witte Farmington Public School District7,955
Lakeville Public School District20,778
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan13,673
58A Kristi Pursell Faribault Public School District692
Jordan Public School District544
New Prague Area Schools11,697
Northfield Public School District26,392
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools8
Tri-City United School District3,616
58B Patrick Garofalo Cannon Falls Public School District1,186
Faribault Public School District98
Farmington Public School District28,103
Hastings Public School District5,998
Inver Grove Heights Schools6
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District215
Northfield Public School District2,580
Randolph Public School District2,513
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan1,797
59A Fue Lee Minneapolis Public School District42,430
Robbinsdale Public School District0
59B Esther Agbaje Minneapolis Public School District42,494
60A Sydney Jordan Minneapolis Public School District42,800
Roseville Public School District0
60B Mohamud Noor Minneapolis Public School District42,169
61A Frank Hornstein Minneapolis Public School District42,219
61B Jamie Long Minneapolis Public School District42,825
62A Aisha Gomez Minneapolis Public School District42,714
62B Hodan Hassan Minneapolis Public School District42,527
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Minneapolis Public School District42,332
63B Emma Greenman Minneapolis Public School District42,292
Richfield Public School District0
64A Kaohly Vang Her St. Paul Public School District42,372
64B Dave Pinto St. Paul Public School District42,650
65A Samakab Hussein St. Paul Public School District42,216
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega St. Paul Public School District31,662
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan10,946
66A Leigh Finke Roseville Public School District16,772
St. Paul Public School District25,394
66B Athena Hollins St. Paul Public School District42,184
67A Liz Lee St. Paul Public School District42,235
67B Jay Xiong St. Paul Public School District42,814