Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - House School District

House District Information | School District

2023-24

District Representative School District Population
50A Heather Edelson Eden Prairie Public School District0
20B Steven E. Jacob Rushford-Peterson Public Schools0
50A Heather Edelson Hopkins Public School District0
03A Roger J. Skraba Hibbing Public School District0
60A Sydney Jordan Roseville Public School District0
44B Leon M. Lillie Stillwater Area Public Schools0
59A Fue Lee Robbinsdale Public School District0
43B Mike Freiberg Minneapolis Public School District0
01A John Burkel Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.0
56B John Huot Inver Grove Heights Schools0
55A Jess Hanson Bloomington Public School District0
36B Brion Curran North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District0
48B Lucy Rehm Shakopee Public School District0
34B Melissa Hortman Spring Lake Park Public Schools0
51A Michael Howard St. Paul Public School District0
Bloomington Public School District0
15A Chris Swedzinski Hendricks Public School District0
18A Jeff Brand Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Edina Public School District0
63B Emma Greenman Richfield Public School District0
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Hopkins Public School District0
42B Ginny Klevorn Hopkins Public School District0
39B Sandra Feist Minneapolis Public School District0
21B Marj Fogelman Truman Public School District0
15B Paul Torkelson Nicollet Public School District0
37B Kristin Bahner Robbinsdale Public School District0
10B Isaac Schultz Melrose Public School District0
05A Krista Knudsen Pine Point Public School District1
Perham-Dent Public School District2
09B Tom Murphy Minnewaska School District2
26B Gregory M. Davids St. Charles Public School District3
19A Brian Daniels St. Clair Public School District3
07A Spencer Igo Cromwell-Wright Public Schools3
09A Jeff Backer Chokio-Alberta Public Schools4
09B Tom Murphy Fergus Falls Public School District4
19A Brian Daniels Owatonna Public School District5
22A Bjorn Olson Jackson County Central School District5
21A Joe Schomacker Butterfield Public School District5
02B Matt Bliss Frazee-Vergas Public School District5
17A Dawn Gillman Lester Prairie Public School Dist.6
58B Patrick Garofalo Inver Grove Heights Schools6
05B Mike Wiener Little Falls Public School District6
25A Kim Hicks Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District6
20A Pam Altendorf Randolph Public School District7
13B Tim O'Driscoll Royalton Public School District7
18B Luke Frederick St. Clair Public School District7
05A Krista Knudsen Verndale Public School District7
03A Roger J. Skraba Kelliher Public School District7
10A Ron Kresha Pillager Public School District7
58A Kristi Pursell Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools8
15A Chris Swedzinski Redwood Area School District8
21B Marj Fogelman Red Rock Central School District9
28A Brian Johnson Ogilvie Public School District9
50B Steve Elkins Eden Prairie Public School District10
Edina Public School District10
45B Patty Acomb Orono Public School District10
19B John Petersburg Triton School District12
10A Ron Kresha Staples-Motley School District12
24A Duane Quam Kenyon-Wanamingo School District13
15B Paul Torkelson Mankato Public School District14
16B Dave Baker Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District15
25A Kim Hicks Plainview-Elgin-Millville15
22B Brian H. Pfarr Northfield Public School District15
45B Patty Acomb St. Louis Park Public School District16
50A Heather Edelson St. Louis Park Public School District17
09B Tom Murphy Lake Park Audubon School District24
09A Jeff Backer Battle Lake Public School District25
03A Roger J. Skraba Blackduck Public School District25
02B Matt Bliss Lake Park Audubon School District27
12A Paul H. Anderson Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District27
45A Andrew Myers Delano Public School District29
05B Mike Wiener Upsala Public School District30
01B Debra Kiel Mahnomen Public School District30
23A Peggy Bennett Triton School District30
10B Isaac Schultz Mora Public School District32
15A Chris Swedzinski Milroy Public School District33
20B Steven E. Jacob Goodhue Public School District33
21A Joe Schomacker Heron Lake-Okabena School District33
19A Brian Daniels Triton School District35
10B Isaac Schultz Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District36
21B Marj Fogelman Ellsworth Public School District37
15B Paul Torkelson Yellow Medicine East37
16A Dean Urdahl Benson Public School District38
27B Kurt Daudt Milaca Public School District38
10A Ron Kresha East Central School District39
05B Mike Wiener Pine River-Backus School District42
54B Ben Bakeberg Lakeville Public School District43
13B Tim O'Driscoll Albany Public School District43
19B John Petersburg Kenyon-Wanamingo School District43
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton45
01B Debra Kiel Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools46
09B Tom Murphy Menahga Public School District47
01B Debra Kiel Thief River Falls School District47
10A Ron Kresha Willow River Public School District49
17A Dawn Gillman Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted49
20A Pam Altendorf Plainview-Elgin-Millville55
05A Krista Knudsen New York Mills Public School Dist.55
04B Jim Joy Ada-Borup-West57
14A Bernie Perryman Kimball Public School District58
13A Lisa Demuth Melrose Public School District63
25A Kim Hicks Byron Public School District67
12A Paul H. Anderson Herman-Norcross School District70
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. St. Charles Public School District79
21A Joe Schomacker Minneota Public School District80
20B Steven E. Jacob Byron Public School District82
11A Jeff Dotseth Floodwood Public School District83
06A Ben Davis Deer River Public School District86
29A Joseph McDonald Monticello Public School District89
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Mesabi East School District92
19A Brian Daniels Northfield Public School District92
06B Josh Heintzeman Pine River-Backus School District95
58B Patrick Garofalo Faribault Public School District98
14B Dan Wolgamott Foley Public School District101
29B Marion O'Neill St. Michael-Albertville School District115
23B Patricia Mueller LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools117
18A Jeff Brand Le Sueur-Henderson School District118
13A Lisa Demuth Upsala Public School District118
20A Pam Altendorf Kenyon-Wanamingo School District124
21B Marj Fogelman Comfrey Public School District127
24B Tina Liebling Byron Public School District131
10B Isaac Schultz Onamia Public School District134
21A Joe Schomacker Windom Public School District135
15B Paul Torkelson St. James Public School District140
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Houston Public School District145
05B Mike Wiener Melrose Public School District150
15B Paul Torkelson Tracy Area Public School District156
57A Jon Koznick Northfield Public School District156
22B Brian H. Pfarr Faribault Public School District176
15B Paul Torkelson Madelia Public School District177
23B Patricia Mueller Stewartville Public School District178
09B Tom Murphy Detroit Lakes Public School District179
09A Jeff Backer Brandon-Evansville Public Schools180
18A Jeff Brand Sibley East School District180
09B Tom Murphy Ashby Public School District181
12B Mary Franson Parkers Prairie Public School Dist.181
02A Matthew J. Grossell Blackduck Public School District188
27A Shane Mekeland Princeton Public School District193
39A Erin Koegel Mounds View Public School District205
10B Isaac Schultz Holdingford Public School District207
01A John Burkel Red Lake County Central Public Schools211
21A Joe Schomacker Comfrey Public School District215
58B Patrick Garofalo Kenyon-Wanamingo School District215
21A Joe Schomacker Canby Public School District216
01B Debra Kiel Clearbrook-Gonvick School District227
30A Walter Hudson Delano Public School District229
12A Paul H. Anderson West Central Area230
19A Brian Daniels Tri-City United School District231
10B Isaac Schultz Cambridge-Isanti Public School District231
06A Ben Davis Onamia Public School District235
27A Shane Mekeland Foley Public School District248
01B Debra Kiel Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton251
28B Anne Neu Brindley Franconia Public School District260
40A Kelly Moller Roseville Public School District261
05A Krista Knudsen Staples-Motley School District265
22B Brian H. Pfarr Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton271
02A Matthew J. Grossell Kelliher Public School District271
02B Matt Bliss Park Rapids Public School District274
16A Dean Urdahl Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg274
Willmar Public School District275
02B Matt Bliss Pine Point Public School District276
02A Matthew J. Grossell Grygla Public School District284
37A Kristin Robbins Westonka Public School District285
20A Pam Altendorf Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District287
09A Jeff Backer Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley292
16A Dean Urdahl Kimball Public School District293
16B Dave Baker Renville County West School District294
54A Brad Tabke Burnsville Public School District295
16A Dean Urdahl Hutchinson Public School District298
10A Ron Kresha Swanville Public School District300
18A Jeff Brand GFW Public Schools304
16A Dean Urdahl Yellow Medicine East308
03A Roger J. Skraba Nett Lake Public School District319
20B Steven E. Jacob Winona Area Public School District334
Lake City Public School District334
56A Robert Bierman Burnsville Public School District334
28B Anne Neu Brindley Rush City Public School District341
03B Natalie Zeleznikar St. Louis County School District342
24A Duane Quam Blooming Prairie Public School Dist350
10A Ron Kresha Hinckley-Finlayson School District350
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Rushford-Peterson Public Schools355
21A Joe Schomacker Worthington Public School District356
20B Steven E. Jacob Kenyon-Wanamingo School District356
12A Paul H. Anderson Sauk Centre Public School District359
45A Andrew Myers Wayzata Public School District360
43B Mike Freiberg Wayzata Public School District360
20B Steven E. Jacob Stewartville Public School District377
02A Matthew J. Grossell Warroad Public School District378
19A Brian Daniels Medford Public School District385
26B Gregory M. Davids Grand Meadow Public School District397
24A Duane Quam Pine Island Public School District398
09B Tom Murphy Bertha-Hewitt Public School District404
04B Jim Joy Pelican Rapids Public School District406
36B Brion Curran Mahtomedi Public School District407
21B Marj Fogelman Mountain Lake Public Schools417
22A Bjorn Olson Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton428
30B Paul Novotny St. Michael-Albertville School District434
07A Spencer Igo St. Louis County School District445
10A Ron Kresha Ogilvie Public School District445
23A Peggy Bennett Blooming Prairie Public School Dist447
16B Dave Baker Paynesville Public School District451
02B Matt Bliss Laporte Public School District461
06A Ben Davis Aitkin Public School District462
22B Brian H. Pfarr Jordan Public School District471
41A Mark Wiens Hastings Public School District484
29B Marion O'Neill Annandale Public School District496
09A Jeff Backer Barnesville Public School District497
15A Chris Swedzinski Montevideo Public School District500
02B Matt Bliss Fosston Public School District501
06A Ben Davis Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District510
21B Marj Fogelman Fulda Public School District511
23A Peggy Bennett Waseca Public School District519
16B Dave Baker Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg520
58A Kristi Pursell Jordan Public School District544
16A Dean Urdahl Paynesville Public School District546
09B Tom Murphy Sebeka Public School District573
48A Jim Nash Minnetonka Public School District575
01B Debra Kiel Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District584
44B Leon M. Lillie Mahtomedi Public School District602
12A Paul H. Anderson Albany Public School District604
03A Roger J. Skraba Nashwauk-Keewatin School District609
29A Joseph McDonald Kimball Public School District614
02B Matt Bliss Grand Rapids Public School District617
15B Paul Torkelson Milroy Public School District618
33B Josiah Hill Chisago Lakes School District625
29A Joseph McDonald Litchfield Public School District625
03A Roger J. Skraba Deer River Public School District637
34A Danny Nadeau Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch638
02B Matt Bliss Clearbrook-Gonvick School District639
12A Paul H. Anderson Paynesville Public School District649
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. La Crescent-Hokah School District649
10B Isaac Schultz Swanville Public School District649
06B Josh Heintzeman Crosby-Ironton Public School District652
15A Chris Swedzinski Ortonville Public Schools655
01A John Burkel Grygla Public School District666
16B Dave Baker Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District686
58A Kristi Pursell Faribault Public School District692
22A Bjorn Olson St. James Public School District700
09A Jeff Backer Campbell-Tintah Public School District711
09B Tom Murphy West Central Area716
15B Paul Torkelson Comfrey Public School District722
45A Andrew Myers Watertown-Mayer Public School District724
09A Jeff Backer Underwood Public School District732
16A Dean Urdahl Cedar Mountain School District740
30A Walter Hudson Rockford Public School District741
09A Jeff Backer Browns Valley Public School District746
20A Pam Altendorf Hastings Public School District755
01B Debra Kiel Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist757
02B Matt Bliss Kelliher Public School District763
44A Peter M Fischer White Bear Lake School District765
01B Debra Kiel Climax-Shelly Public Schools768
16B Dave Baker Prinsburg Public School District782
07B David Lislegard Hibbing Public School District792
15B Paul Torkelson Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial798
29A Joseph McDonald Watertown-Mayer Public School District800
23B Patricia Mueller Albert Lea Public School District800
09A Jeff Backer Herman-Norcross School District802
31A Harry Niska St. Francis Area Schools804
16A Dean Urdahl Redwood Area School District812
23B Patricia Mueller Glenville-Emmons School District819
05B Mike Wiener Swanville Public School District829
04B Jim Joy Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist834
33A Patti Anderson Stillwater Area Public Schools838
19A Brian Daniels Waseca Public School District839
01A John Burkel Goodridge Public School District841
11A Jeff Dotseth East Central School District841
22A Bjorn Olson St. Clair Public School District846
23A Peggy Bennett Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton847
11B Nathan Nelson Ogilvie Public School District852
01A John Burkel Lancaster Public School District852
29A Joseph McDonald Dassel-Cokato Public School District885
28A Brian Johnson Rush City Public School District894
17A Dawn Gillman GFW Public Schools895
21A Joe Schomacker Ellsworth Public School District896
23A Peggy Bennett Maple River School District906
05A Krista Knudsen Pequot Lakes Public Schools910
13A Lisa Demuth Holdingford Public School District911
17A Dawn Gillman Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools939
22B Brian H. Pfarr St. Peter Public School District953
10B Isaac Schultz Little Falls Public School District956
15A Chris Swedzinski Lynd Public School District979
RTR Public Schools981
21A Joe Schomacker Hendricks Public School District983
16A Dean Urdahl Lac qui Parle Valley School District988
01B Debra Kiel Fisher Public School District1,005
26B Gregory M. Davids Stewartville Public School District1,018
10A Ron Kresha McGregor Public School District1,023
02B Matt Bliss Detroit Lakes Public School District1,042
28A Brian Johnson Princeton Public School District1,045
09A Jeff Backer Rothsay Public School District1,055
21A Joe Schomacker Tracy Area Public School District1,061
10B Isaac Schultz Princeton Public School District1,088
01A John Burkel Badger Public School District1,099
23B Patricia Mueller Lyle Public School District1,111
36B Brion Curran Mounds View Public School District1,124
05B Mike Wiener Sebeka Public School District1,127
27B Kurt Daudt Cambridge-Isanti Public School District1,128
25A Kim Hicks Pine Island Public School District1,131
34A Danny Nadeau Osseo Public School District1,151
09B Tom Murphy Frazee-Vergas Public School District1,178
12A Paul H. Anderson Chokio-Alberta Public Schools1,185
58B Patrick Garofalo Cannon Falls Public School District1,186
21B Marj Fogelman Butterfield Public School District1,189
20B Steven E. Jacob Lewiston-Altura Public School District1,211
13A Lisa Demuth Annandale Public School District1,221
15B Paul Torkelson Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools1,242
05A Krista Knudsen Laporte Public School District1,255
21A Joe Schomacker Ivanhoe Public School District1,265
17B Bobbie V. Harder Belle Plaine Public School District1,268
29A Joseph McDonald Maple Lake Public School District1,271
03A Roger J. Skraba South Koochiching School District1,279
09A Jeff Backer Ashby Public School District1,286
30A Walter Hudson Monticello Public School District1,311
05A Krista Knudsen Sebeka Public School District1,315
11B Nathan Nelson Willow River Public School District1,321
30B Paul Novotny Anoka-Hennepin Public School District1,324
05A Krista Knudsen Pillager Public School District1,361
07A Spencer Igo Aitkin Public School District1,365
21A Joe Schomacker Lake Benton Public School District1,378
23A Peggy Bennett Owatonna Public School District1,384
06A Ben Davis Greenway Public School District1,390
07A Spencer Igo Floodwood Public School District1,391
16B Dave Baker MACCRAY School District1,410
17B Bobbie V. Harder Waconia Public School District1,428
37B Kristin Bahner Wayzata Public School District1,437
10A Ron Kresha Mora Public School District1,442
21B Marj Fogelman Martin County West School District1,451
21A Joe Schomacker Red Rock Central School District1,461
21B Marj Fogelman Heron Lake-Okabena School District1,462
03A Roger J. Skraba Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.1,479
12A Paul H. Anderson Hancock Public School District1,490
12B Mary Franson Minnewaska School District1,494
11A Jeff Dotseth St. Louis County School District1,503
39A Erin Koegel Anoka-Hennepin Public School District1,520
31B Peggy Scott Cambridge-Isanti Public School District1,521
23A Peggy Bennett Alden-Conger Public School District1,523
21A Joe Schomacker Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools1,530
23B Patricia Mueller Grand Meadow Public School District1,536
57A Jon Koznick Farmington Public School District1,537
23A Peggy Bennett Glenville-Emmons School District1,570
05B Mike Wiener Osakis Public School District1,589
41A Mark Wiens Mahtomedi Public School District1,590
05A Krista Knudsen Brainerd Public School District1,602
21B Marj Fogelman Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools1,608
15B Paul Torkelson Cedar Mountain School District1,616
07A Spencer Igo Hill City Public School District1,616
23A Peggy Bennett Blue Earth Area Public School1,618
22A Bjorn Olson Mankato Public School District1,618
05B Mike Wiener Sauk Centre Public School District1,630
Verndale Public School District1,674
22B Brian H. Pfarr St. Clair Public School District1,688
27A Shane Mekeland Monticello Public School District1,694
06A Ben Davis Pine River-Backus School District1,711
22A Bjorn Olson Granada Huntley East Chain1,714
09B Tom Murphy Underwood Public School District1,717
15B Paul Torkelson Red Rock Central School District1,731
16A Dean Urdahl GFW Public Schools1,758
01A John Burkel Stephen-Argyle Central Schools1,763
10A Ron Kresha Pierz Public School District1,770
01B Debra Kiel Red Lake County Central Public Schools1,780
14B Dan Wolgamott Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools1,782
26B Gregory M. Davids Lanesboro Public School District1,784
58B Patrick Garofalo Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan1,797
55A Jess Hanson Shakopee Public School District1,810
11A Jeff Dotseth Cromwell-Wright Public Schools1,814
23B Patricia Mueller Hayfield Public School District1,820
08A Liz Olson Proctor Public School District1,820
01A John Burkel Kittson Central School District1,828
02B Matt Bliss Northland Community Schools1,855
11A Jeff Dotseth Wrenshall Public School District1,861
26B Gregory M. Davids LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools1,871
10B Isaac Schultz Upsala Public School District1,903
01A John Burkel Marshall County Central Schools1,905
07A Spencer Igo Deer River Public School District1,906
21A Joe Schomacker Fulda Public School District1,941
01A John Burkel Tri-County School District1,970
21A Joe Schomacker Hills-Beaver Creek School District1,991
02A Matthew J. Grossell Clearbrook-Gonvick School District2,000
11A Jeff Dotseth Willow River Public School District2,003
03A Roger J. Skraba Mesabi East School District2,020
17B Bobbie V. Harder Le Sueur-Henderson School District2,027
01B Debra Kiel Norman County East School District2,029
17A Dawn Gillman Litchfield Public School District2,037
20B Steven E. Jacob Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District2,054
46A Larry Kraft Hopkins Public School District2,063
41A Mark Wiens North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District2,070
12A Paul H. Anderson Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2,105
26B Gregory M. Davids Spring Grove School District2,109
10B Isaac Schultz Ogilvie Public School District2,114
09A Jeff Backer Wheaton Area Public School District2,115
12A Paul H. Anderson Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2,120
05A Krista Knudsen Detroit Lakes Public School District2,125
13B Tim O'Driscoll St. Cloud Public School District2,132
20B Steven E. Jacob Chatfield Public Schools2,136
01B Debra Kiel Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.2,189
22A Bjorn Olson Truman Public School District2,234
13A Lisa Demuth Eden Valley-Watkins School District2,236
19A Brian Daniels Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District2,275
09B Tom Murphy Pelican Rapids Public School District2,292
17B Bobbie V. Harder Glencoe-Silver Lake School District2,299
21A Joe Schomacker Adrian Public School District2,303
09B Tom Murphy Wadena-Deer Creek School District2,305
26B Gregory M. Davids Mabel-Canton Public School District2,346
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Stillwater Area Public Schools2,348
57A Jon Koznick Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools2,391
21A Joe Schomacker Edgerton Public School District2,392
RTR Public Schools2,401
15A Chris Swedzinski Minneota Public School District2,420
12A Paul H. Anderson Lac qui Parle Valley School District2,436
16B Dave Baker A.C.G.C. Public School District2,471
11B Nathan Nelson Braham Public School District2,486
12B Mary Franson Osakis Public School District2,487
21A Joe Schomacker Mountain Lake Public Schools2,505
15B Paul Torkelson Wabasso Public School District2,506
18A Jeff Brand Nicollet Public School District2,507
58B Patrick Garofalo Randolph Public School District2,513
48A Jim Nash Watertown-Mayer Public School District2,513
16A Dean Urdahl Eden Valley-Watkins School District2,546
01A John Burkel Greenbush-Middle River School Dist.2,554
58B Patrick Garofalo Northfield Public School District2,580
29A Joseph McDonald St. Cloud Public School District2,585
15A Chris Swedzinski Lakeview School District2,603
17B Bobbie V. Harder Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2,617
22B Brian H. Pfarr Cleveland Public School District2,627
05A Krista Knudsen Nevis Public School District2,655
26B Gregory M. Davids Houston Public School District2,682
06A Ben Davis Northland Community Schools2,711
37A Kristin Robbins Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch2,757
03A Roger J. Skraba Grand Rapids Public School District2,775
48A Jim Nash Central Public School District2,781
24A Duane Quam Hayfield Public School District2,788
01B Debra Kiel Fertile-Beltrami School District2,790
31A Harry Niska Elk River School District2,790
18A Jeff Brand New Ulm Public School District2,794
09B Tom Murphy Parkers Prairie Public School Dist.2,811
02B Matt Bliss Deer River Public School District2,814
19B John Petersburg Medford Public School District2,823
32A Nolan West Spring Lake Park Public Schools2,832
15A Chris Swedzinski Dawson-Boyd Public School District2,838
12A Paul H. Anderson Ortonville Public Schools2,846
22A Bjorn Olson Martin County West School District2,848
15A Chris Swedzinski Lac qui Parle Valley School District2,853
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Lewiston-Altura Public School District2,873
07A Spencer Igo McGregor Public School District2,899
16A Dean Urdahl Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools2,938
22B Brian H. Pfarr Mankato Public School District2,951
17B Bobbie V. Harder GFW Public Schools2,982
37A Kristin Robbins Delano Public School District2,995
26B Gregory M. Davids Chatfield Public Schools2,998
01A John Burkel Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District3,033
09B Tom Murphy Henning Public School District3,040
17B Bobbie V. Harder Lester Prairie Public School Dist.3,087
05A Krista Knudsen Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District3,091
07A Spencer Igo Nashwauk-Keewatin School District3,123
42A Ned Carroll Osseo Public School District3,134
01B Debra Kiel Fosston Public School District3,155
20A Pam Altendorf Goodhue Public School District3,160
15A Chris Swedzinski Canby Public School District3,181
20A Pam Altendorf Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District3,185
22A Bjorn Olson Madelia Public School District3,223
57A Jon Koznick New Prague Area Schools3,224
15B Paul Torkelson Springfield Public School District3,230
01B Debra Kiel Win-E-Mac School District3,250
23B Patricia Mueller Southland Public School District3,256
16A Dean Urdahl MACCRAY School District3,258
A.C.G.C. Public School District3,260
27A Shane Mekeland Elk River School District3,262
12A Paul H. Anderson Melrose Public School District3,280
02B Matt Bliss Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools3,287
10A Ron Kresha Isle Public School District3,292
23B Patricia Mueller Blooming Prairie Public School Dist3,300
05B Mike Wiener Bertha-Hewitt Public School District3,359
06A Ben Davis Pequot Lakes Public Schools3,380
02A Matthew J. Grossell Lake of the Woods School District3,385
19A Brian Daniels Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3,385
12A Paul H. Anderson Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District3,439
09B Tom Murphy Brandon-Evansville Public Schools3,463
28A Brian Johnson Braham Public School District3,549
58A Kristi Pursell Tri-City United School District3,616
10B Isaac Schultz Pierz Public School District3,663
13A Lisa Demuth Kimball Public School District3,670
06A Ben Davis Brainerd Public School District3,718
15A Chris Swedzinski Tracy Area Public School District3,728
02B Matt Bliss Mahnomen Public School District3,754
Blackduck Public School District3,765
16A Dean Urdahl Renville County West School District3,775
26B Gregory M. Davids Rushford-Peterson Public Schools3,780
09B Tom Murphy New York Mills Public School Dist.3,789
05B Mike Wiener Browerville Public School District3,795
13B Tim O'Driscoll Holdingford Public School District3,838
11A Jeff Dotseth Barnum Public School District3,899
29B Marion O'Neill Maple Lake Public School District3,911
01B Debra Kiel Ada-Borup-West3,913
30B Paul Novotny St. Francis Area Schools3,929
02B Matt Bliss Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District3,968
10B Isaac Schultz Royalton Public School District3,986
36A Elliott Engen Forest Lake Public School District4,008
Mounds View Public School District4,038
05A Krista Knudsen Menahga Public School District4,049
09B Tom Murphy Battle Lake Public School District4,066
22B Brian H. Pfarr Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District4,098
09B Tom Murphy Alexandria Public School District4,134
04B Jim Joy Barnesville Public School District4,216
20B Steven E. Jacob Dover-Eyota Public School District4,247
09A Jeff Backer West Central Area4,285
05B Mike Wiener Pillager Public School District4,315
13A Lisa Demuth Paynesville Public School District4,324
11A Jeff Dotseth Carlton Public School District4,448
50A Heather Edelson Bloomington Public School District4,500
45A Andrew Myers Waconia Public School District4,544
07B David Lislegard Mountain Iron-Buhl School District4,571
02B Matt Bliss Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools4,602
29A Joseph McDonald Rockford Public School District4,607
21A Joe Schomacker Murray County Central School Dist.4,650
04B Jim Joy Hawley Public School District4,688
19A Brian Daniels Kenyon-Wanamingo School District4,698
24A Duane Quam Rochester Public School District4,719
20B Steven E. Jacob Rochester Public School District4,721
37A Kristin Robbins Rockford Public School District4,723
10A Ron Kresha Brainerd Public School District4,741
16A Dean Urdahl Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District4,787
32A Nolan West Forest Lake Public School District4,819
03A Roger J. Skraba Ely Public School District4,820
22A Bjorn Olson Maple River School District4,859
09A Jeff Backer Breckenridge Public School District4,888
26B Gregory M. Davids Fillmore Central4,909
09A Jeff Backer Pelican Rapids Public School District4,936
55B Kaela Berg Lakeville Public School District5,060
10A Ron Kresha Onamia Public School District5,072
54B Ben Bakeberg Shakopee Public School District5,075
12B Mary Franson Melrose Public School District5,103
15B Paul Torkelson Sleepy Eye Public School District5,137
51A Michael Howard Minneapolis Public School District5,154
26B Gregory M. Davids Kingsland Public School District5,165
23A Peggy Bennett NRHEG School District5,192
07B David Lislegard Mesabi East School District5,352
22A Bjorn Olson Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5,365
22B Brian H. Pfarr New Prague Area Schools5,379
37A Kristin Robbins Orono Public School District5,417
20B Steven E. Jacob Pine Island Public School District5,432
22B Brian H. Pfarr Le Sueur-Henderson School District5,435
11A Jeff Dotseth Esko Public School District5,487
11B Nathan Nelson Rush City Public School District5,489
02A Matthew J. Grossell Red Lake Public School District5,509
27A Shane Mekeland St. Cloud Public School District5,547
04B Jim Joy Moorhead Area Public School District5,553
07B David Lislegard Chisholm Public School District5,573
03A Roger J. Skraba Cook County Public Schools5,593
37A Kristin Robbins Wayzata Public School District5,602
04B Jim Joy Lake Park Audubon School District5,617
11B Nathan Nelson East Central School District5,624
12A Paul H. Anderson Benson Public School District5,625
03A Roger J. Skraba Lake Superior Public School Dist.5,636
05B Mike Wiener Wadena-Deer Creek School District5,667
01A John Burkel Warroad Public School District5,701
30A Walter Hudson Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch5,775
05A Krista Knudsen Frazee-Vergas Public School District5,809
21B Marj Fogelman St. James Public School District5,812
02B Matt Bliss Bagley Public School District5,815
23A Peggy Bennett United South Central School District5,868
11A Jeff Dotseth Moose Lake Public School District5,869
17B Bobbie V. Harder Central Public School District5,916
05A Krista Knudsen Pine River-Backus School District5,959
58B Patrick Garofalo Hastings Public School District5,998
20B Steven E. Jacob St. Charles Public School District6,012
21B Marj Fogelman Windom Public School District6,044
07A Spencer Igo Grand Rapids Public School District6,048
26B Gregory M. Davids Caledonia Public School District6,050
15A Chris Swedzinski Yellow Medicine East6,090
12B Mary Franson Sauk Centre Public School District6,094
50A Heather Edelson Richfield Public School District6,121
22A Bjorn Olson Blue Earth Area Public School6,162
38A Mike Nelson Robbinsdale Public School District6,319
04B Jim Joy Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6,342
11B Nathan Nelson Hinckley-Finlayson School District6,558
38B Samantha Vang Robbinsdale Public School District6,649
06B Josh Heintzeman Pequot Lakes Public Schools6,659
01A John Burkel Roseau Public School District6,680
10B Isaac Schultz Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools6,698
17B Bobbie V. Harder Watertown-Mayer Public School District6,706
53A Mary Frances Clardy Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan6,712
17B Bobbie V. Harder Eastern Carver County Public Schools6,747
29A Joseph McDonald Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch6,761
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6,771
20A Pam Altendorf Cannon Falls Public School District6,782
24A Duane Quam Triton School District6,802
20B Steven E. Jacob Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District6,939
16A Dean Urdahl Montevideo Public School District6,977
53B Rick Hansen Inver Grove Heights Schools7,079
07A Spencer Igo Greenway Public School District7,083
07B David Lislegard St. Louis County School District7,164
21A Joe Schomacker Luverne Public School District7,223
15B Paul Torkelson Redwood Area School District7,251
45A Andrew Myers Orono Public School District7,284
31B Peggy Scott Forest Lake Public School District7,335
28B Anne Neu Brindley Forest Lake Public School District7,368
17B Bobbie V. Harder Sibley East School District7,424
21A Joe Schomacker Pipestone Area School District7,443
10A Ron Kresha Aitkin Public School District7,665
12A Paul H. Anderson Morris Area Public Schools7,675
38B Samantha Vang Anoka-Hennepin Public School District7,683
26B Gregory M. Davids La Crescent-Hokah School District7,722
21B Marj Fogelman Jackson County Central School District7,731
46B Cheryl Youakim St. Louis Park Public School District7,803
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Lake Superior Public School Dist.7,854
48B Lucy Rehm Minnetonka Public School District7,866
47B Ethan Cha Stillwater Area Public Schools7,876
20B Steven E. Jacob Plainview-Elgin-Millville7,930
57B Jeff Witte Farmington Public School District7,955
24A Duane Quam Stewartville Public School District7,966
03A Roger J. Skraba St. Louis County School District8,034
02B Matt Bliss Bemidji Public School District8,125
12A Paul H. Anderson Minnewaska School District8,215
28A Brian Johnson North Branch Area Public Schools8,399
20A Pam Altendorf Lake City Public School District8,400
22B Brian H. Pfarr Belle Plaine Public School District8,519
24A Duane Quam Byron Public School District8,590
33B Josiah Hill Forest Lake Public School District8,683
13A Lisa Demuth St. Cloud Public School District8,710
Albany Public School District8,723
16A Dean Urdahl Litchfield Public School District8,811
05B Mike Wiener Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District8,824
29A Joseph McDonald Delano Public School District8,851
Annandale Public School District9,142
03A Roger J. Skraba International Falls School District9,177
54B Ben Bakeberg Jordan Public School District9,188
01B Debra Kiel Crookston Public School District9,194
10B Isaac Schultz Foley Public School District9,200
16B Dave Baker New London-Spicer School District9,297
11B Nathan Nelson Mora Public School District9,533
17A Dawn Gillman Dassel-Cokato Public School District9,604
49A Laurie Pryor Minnetonka Public School District9,629
52A Liz Reyer West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan9,652
22B Brian H. Pfarr Tri-City United School District9,714
05B Mike Wiener Staples-Motley School District9,812
38B Samantha Vang Brooklyn Center School District9,891
06A Ben Davis Crosby-Ironton Public School District9,959
32B Matt Norris Centennial Public School District10,204
36A Elliott Engen White Bear Lake School District10,321
30A Walter Hudson Elk River School District10,388
45A Andrew Myers Minnetonka Public School District10,430
27B Kurt Daudt St. Francis Area Schools10,465
17A Dawn Gillman Glencoe-Silver Lake School District10,518
39A Erin Koegel Columbia Heights Public School District10,550
01B Debra Kiel East Grand Forks Public School Dist10,590
42B Ginny Klevorn Osseo Public School District10,616
24A Duane Quam Kasson-Mantorville School District10,674
11B Nathan Nelson Pine City Public School District10,741
43B Mike Freiberg Hopkins Public School District10,751
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Duluth Public School District10,843
Proctor Public School District10,869
19B John Petersburg Waseca Public School District10,871
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan10,946
39B Sandra Feist St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools11,033
52B Ruth Richardson West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan11,126
46B Cheryl Youakim Edina Public School District11,416
09B Tom Murphy Perham-Dent Public School District11,542
52A Liz Reyer Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan11,641
33A Patti Anderson Mahtomedi Public School District11,655
45B Patty Acomb Wayzata Public School District11,655
58A Kristi Pursell New Prague Area Schools11,697
10B Isaac Schultz Milaca Public School District11,972
05A Krista Knudsen Park Rapids Public School District12,092
27A Shane Mekeland Becker Public School District12,168
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Hermantown Public School District12,337
27B Kurt Daudt Elk River School District12,374
22A Bjorn Olson Fairmont Area School District12,481
28B Anne Neu Brindley North Branch Area Public Schools12,565
39A Erin Koegel Spring Lake Park Public Schools12,761
13A Lisa Demuth Rocori Public School District12,797
33A Patti Anderson White Bear Lake School District13,141
55B Kaela Berg Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan13,259
34A Danny Nadeau Elk River School District13,307
32B Matt Norris Anoka-Hennepin Public School District13,414
01A John Burkel Thief River Falls School District13,467
53A Mary Frances Clardy West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan13,602
45B Patty Acomb Minnetonka Public School District13,646
57B Jeff Witte Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan13,673
39B Sandra Feist Mounds View Public School District13,866
42B Ginny Klevorn Wayzata Public School District14,408
18A Jeff Brand St. Peter Public School District14,459
11A Jeff Dotseth Cloquet Public School District14,738
04B Jim Joy Detroit Lakes Public School District14,817
53B Rick Hansen South Washington County Schools14,914
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District14,949
49A Laurie Pryor Hopkins Public School District15,038
55A Jess Hanson Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools15,510
31B Peggy Scott Anoka-Hennepin Public School District15,565
15A Chris Swedzinski Marshall Public School District15,593
41A Mark Wiens South Washington County Schools15,686
13B Tim O'Driscoll Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools16,262
48A Jim Nash Waconia Public School District16,398
21B Marj Fogelman Worthington Public School District16,467
07A Spencer Igo Hibbing Public School District16,593
10A Ron Kresha Little Falls Public School District16,743
66A Leigh Finke Roseville Public School District16,772
15B Paul Torkelson New Ulm Public School District17,016
33A Patti Anderson Forest Lake Public School District17,073
44A Peter M Fischer Roseville Public School District17,297
39A Erin Koegel Fridley Public School District17,319
39B Sandra Feist Columbia Heights Public School District17,354
42B Ginny Klevorn Robbinsdale Public School District17,523
45B Patty Acomb Hopkins Public School District17,669
41B Shane Hudella South Washington County Schools17,743
49A Laurie Pryor Eden Prairie Public School District17,948
06A Ben Davis Grand Rapids Public School District18,136
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Mounds View Public School District18,274
17A Dawn Gillman Hutchinson Public School District18,277
29B Marion O'Neill Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch18,431
31B Peggy Scott St. Francis Area Schools18,546
38B Samantha Vang Osseo Public School District18,660
07B David Lislegard Rock Ridge Public Schools18,806
27B Kurt Daudt Princeton Public School District18,902
32B Matt Norris Spring Lake Park Public Schools19,358
45A Andrew Myers Westonka Public School District19,572
27A Shane Mekeland Big Lake Public School District19,573
29B Marion O'Neill Monticello Public School District19,780
09A Jeff Backer Fergus Falls Public School District19,791
20A Pam Altendorf Red Wing Public School District19,804
48A Jim Nash Eastern Carver County Public Schools20,457
53B Rick Hansen South St. Paul Public School District20,514
13B Tim O'Driscoll Sartell-St. Stephen School District20,695
34B Melissa Hortman Anoka-Hennepin Public School District20,755
57B Jeff Witte Lakeville Public School District20,778
37A Kristin Robbins Osseo Public School District21,072
28B Anne Neu Brindley Chisago Lakes School District21,699
52A Liz Reyer Burnsville Public School District21,701
34B Melissa Hortman Osseo Public School District22,114
53A Mary Frances Clardy Inver Grove Heights Schools22,177
18A Jeff Brand Mankato Public School District22,453
41A Mark Wiens Stillwater Area Public Schools22,521
23A Peggy Bennett Albert Lea Public School District22,768
46B Cheryl Youakim Hopkins Public School District23,073
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Roseville Public School District23,909
55B Kaela Berg Burnsville Public School District24,040
30A Walter Hudson St. Michael-Albertville School District24,522
36A Elliott Engen Centennial Public School District24,581
41B Shane Hudella Hastings Public School District24,650
44A Peter M Fischer North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District24,761
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger South Washington County Schools24,934
66A Leigh Finke St. Paul Public School District25,394
55A Jess Hanson Burnsville Public School District25,511
58A Kristi Pursell Northfield Public School District26,392
16B Dave Baker Willmar Public School District26,687
34A Danny Nadeau Anoka-Hennepin Public School District27,073
12B Mary Franson Alexandria Public School District27,510
58B Patrick Garofalo Farmington Public School District28,103
54B Ben Bakeberg Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools28,592
19B John Petersburg Owatonna Public School District28,778
28A Brian Johnson Cambridge-Isanti Public School District28,815
23B Patricia Mueller Austin Public School District29,379
19A Brian Daniels Faribault Public School District30,352
02A Matthew J. Grossell Bemidji Public School District30,856
52B Ruth Richardson Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan31,217
43B Mike Freiberg Robbinsdale Public School District31,365
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega St. Paul Public School District31,662
50A Heather Edelson Edina Public School District31,695
33B Josiah Hill Stillwater Area Public Schools33,027
47B Ethan Cha South Washington County Schools34,749
06B Josh Heintzeman Brainerd Public School District34,859
57A Jon Koznick Lakeville Public School District35,013
48B Lucy Rehm Eastern Carver County Public Schools35,037
32A Nolan West Anoka-Hennepin Public School District35,332
38A Mike Nelson Osseo Public School District36,541
30B Paul Novotny Elk River School District37,114
51A Michael Howard Richfield Public School District37,432
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Winona Area Public School District38,068
31A Harry Niska Anoka-Hennepin Public School District39,302
42A Ned Carroll Wayzata Public School District39,375
46A Larry Kraft St. Louis Park Public School District40,416
14B Dan Wolgamott St. Cloud Public School District40,549
08A Liz Olson Duluth Public School District40,733
36B Brion Curran White Bear Lake School District41,348
37B Kristin Bahner Osseo Public School District41,549
44B Leon M. Lillie North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District41,615
25A Kim Hicks Rochester Public School District41,650
60B Mohamud Noor Minneapolis Public School District42,169
66B Athena Hollins St. Paul Public School District42,184
24B Tina Liebling Rochester Public School District42,191
65A Samakab Hussein St. Paul Public School District42,216
61A Frank Hornstein Minneapolis Public School District42,219
67A Liz Lee St. Paul Public School District42,235
63B Emma Greenman Minneapolis Public School District42,292
25B Andrew Smith Rochester Public School District42,321
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Minneapolis Public School District42,332
56B John Huot Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan42,333
64A Kaohly Vang Her St. Paul Public School District42,372
56A Robert Bierman Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan42,416
59A Fue Lee Minneapolis Public School District42,430
04A Heather Keeler Moorhead Area Public School District42,472
59B Esther Agbaje Minneapolis Public School District42,494
35B Jerry Newton Anoka-Hennepin Public School District42,517
62B Hodan Hassan Minneapolis Public School District42,527
50B Steve Elkins Bloomington Public School District42,527
40A Kelly Moller Mounds View Public School District42,599
08B Alicia Kozlowski Duluth Public School District42,602
64B Dave Pinto St. Paul Public School District42,650
18B Luke Frederick Mankato Public School District42,677
54A Brad Tabke Shakopee Public School District42,697
62A Aisha Gomez Minneapolis Public School District42,714
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Eden Prairie Public School District42,719
14A Bernie Perryman St. Cloud Public School District42,786
60A Sydney Jordan Minneapolis Public School District42,800
67B Jay Xiong St. Paul Public School District42,814
61B Jamie Long Minneapolis Public School District42,825
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Robbinsdale Public School District42,830
35A Zack Stephenson Anoka-Hennepin Public School District42,891
51B Nathan Coulter Bloomington Public School District42,947