Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - House Cities and Townships

House District Information | Cities and Townships

District Representative City or Town Population
02A Grossell, Matthew 2-C Unorg.146
3-A Unorg.328
5-A Unorg.611
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Aastad Township213
18A Urdahl, Dean Acoma Township1,149
Acton Township375
04B Marquart, Paul Ada City1,707
27B Mueller, Patricia Adams City787
Adams Township452
22B Hamilton, Rod Adrian City1,209
23A Olson, Bjorn Adrian Township142
22A Schomacker, Joe Aetna Township194
54B Jurgens, Tony Afton City2,886
16A Swedzinski, Chris Agassiz Township103
01A Burkel, John Agder Township109
09B Kresha, Ron Agram Township572
10B Lueck, Dale K. Aitkin City2,165
Aitkin Township856
02A Grossell, Matthew Akeley City432
Akeley Township551
12A Backer, Jeff Akron Township133
Akron Township168
06A Sandstede, Julie Alango Township258
02A Grossell, Matthew Alaska Township217
12B Anderson, Paul Albany City2,561
Albany Township980
22B Hamilton, Rod Alba Township170
12A Backer, Jeff Alberta City103
15B Mekeland, Shane Alberta Township818
27A Bennett, Peggy Albert Lea City18,016
Albert Lea Township653
30B Lucero, Eric Albertville7,044
16B Torkelson, Paul Albin Township348
29A McDonald, Joe Albion Township1,255
06B Lislegard, Dave Alborn Township460
27A Bennett, Peggy Alden City661
Alden Township306
03A Ecklund, Rob Alden Township213
09A Poston, John Aldrich City48
Aldrich Township430
12B Anderson, Paul Alexandria City655
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria City10,415
Alexandria Township4,098
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Alfsborg Township323
04B Marquart, Paul Alliance Township235
01A Burkel, John Alma Township88
12A Backer, Jeff Almond Township110
23A Olson, Bjorn Alpha City116
22A Schomacker, Joe Alta Vista Township175
Altona Township153
23B Munson, Jeremy Alton Township434
21B Drazkowski, Steve Altura City493
01A Burkel, John Alvarado City363
05A Bliss, Matt Alvwood Township42
32B Neu, Anne Amador Township885
23B Munson, Jeremy Amboy City534
22B Hamilton, Rod Amboy Township164
28B Davids, Gregory Amherst Township378
22A Schomacker, Joe Amiret Township245
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Amor Township495
22B Hamilton, Rod Amo Township132
35B Scott, Peggy Andover City28,312
31B Bahr, Cal Andover City2,286
01B Kiel, Debra Andover Township119
12A Backer, Jeff Andrea Township65
06A Sandstede, Julie Angora Township249
01B Kiel, Debra Angus Township76
29A McDonald, Joe Annandale City3,228
15A Erickson, Sondra Ann Lake Township447
22B Hamilton, Rod Ann Township179
35A Heinrich, John Anoka City17,142
09A Poston, John Ansel Township97
04B Marquart, Paul Anthony Township62
23A Olson, Bjorn Antrim Township240
17A Miller, Tim Appleton City1,412
Appleton Township203
57B Huot, John Apple Valley City17,853
57A Bierman, Robert Apple Valley City31,231
02A Grossell, Matthew Arago Township607
05B Igo, Spencer Arbo Township867
22A Schomacker, Joe Arco City75
17B Baker, Dave Arctander Township381
42A Moller, Kelly Arden Hills City9,552
05A Bliss, Matt Ardenhurst Township164
16A Swedzinski, Chris Arena Township122
28B Davids, Gregory Arendahl Township337
01A Burkel, John Argyle City639
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Arlington City2,233
Arlington Township543
11B Nelson, Nathan Arlone Township358
Arna Township112
11A Sundin, Mike Arrowhead Township223
11B Nelson, Nathan Arthur Township1,843
12A Backer, Jeff Arthur Township81
Artichoke Township79
01A Burkel, John Arveson Township96
12A Backer, Jeff Ashby City446
22A Schomacker, Joe Ash Lake Township151
24B Daniels, Brian Ashland Township319
12B Anderson, Paul Ashley Township262
11B Nelson, Nathan Askov City364
31A Daudt, Kurt Athens Township2,177
12A Backer, Jeff Atherton Township145
11A Sundin, Mike Atkinson Township406
02B Green, Steve Atlanta Township119
17B Baker, Dave Atwater City1,133
02B Green, Steve Audubon City519
Audubon Township548
01A Burkel, John Augsburg Township74
16A Swedzinski, Chris Augusta Township110
03A Ecklund, Rob Ault Township109
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Aurdal Township1,450
06B Lislegard, Dave Aurora City1,682
24B Daniels, Brian Aurora Township574
27B Mueller, Patricia Austin City24,718
Austin Township1,004
11A Sundin, Mike Automba Township140
22A Schomacker, Joe Avoca City147
13A Demuth, Lisa Avon City1,396
Avon Township1,226
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Avon Township1,068
03A Ecklund, Rob Babbitt City1,475
05B Igo, Spencer Backus City250
01A Burkel, John Badger City375
01B Kiel, Debra Badger Township117
02B Green, Steve Badoura Township128
02A Grossell, Matthew Bagley City1,392
12A Backer, Jeff Baker Township114
22A Schomacker, Joe Balaton City643
15A Erickson, Sondra Baldwin Township6,739
06A Sandstede, Julie Balkan Township832
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ball Bluff Township278
Balsam Township42
05B Igo, Spencer Balsam Township550
27A Bennett, Peggy Bancroft Township976
17A Miller, Tim Bandon Township175
12B Anderson, Paul Bangor Township185
23A Olson, Bjorn Barber Township248
05B Igo, Spencer Barclay Township559
04B Marquart, Paul Barnesville City2,563
Barnesville Township147
01A Burkel, John Barnett Township139
11A Sundin, Mike Barnum City613
Barnum Township1,061
12A Backer, Jeff Barrett City415
Barry City16
11B Nelson, Nathan Barry Township585
12B Anderson, Paul Barsness Township149
09A Poston, John Bartlett Township445
01A Burkel, John Barto Township138
16B Torkelson, Paul Bashaw Township243
03A Ecklund, Rob Bassett Township41
27A Bennett, Peggy Bath Township440
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Battle Lake City875
22A Schomacker, Joe Battle Plain Township199
02A Grossell, Matthew Battle Township46
Baudette City1,106
Baudette Unorg281
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Baxter City7,610
16A Swedzinski, Chris Baxter Township200
10B Lueck, Dale K. Bay Lake Township929
39B Christensen, Shelly Bayport City3,471
Baytown Township1,723
02B Green, Steve Bear Creek Township111
12A Backer, Jeff Beardsley City233
04B Marquart, Paul Bear Park Township192
06A Sandstede, Julie Bearville Township205
03A Ecklund, Rob Beatty Township372
23B Munson, Jeremy Beauford Township406
02B Green, Steve Beaulieu Township108
03A Ecklund, Rob Beaver Bay City181
Beaver Bay Township473
22A Schomacker, Joe Beaver Creek City297
Beaver Creek Township386
16B Torkelson, Paul Beaver Falls Township197
10B Lueck, Dale K. Beaver Township53
28B Davids, Gregory Beaver Township242
01A Burkel, John Beaver Township107
15B Mekeland, Shane Becker City4,538
09A Poston, John Becker Township517
15B Mekeland, Shane Becker Township4,842
02B Green, Steve Bejou City89
Bejou Township79
22A Schomacker, Joe Belfast Township192
01B Kiel, Debra Belgium Township81
12B Anderson, Paul Belgrade City740
19A Akland, Susan Belgrade Township1,052
21A Haley, Barb Bellechester City133
Bellechester City42
Belle Creek Township501
20A Pfarr, Brian Belle Plaine City6,661
Belle Plaine Township878
09B Kresha, Ron Belle Prairie Township1,105
08B Franson, Mary Belle River Township345
09B Kresha, Ron Bellevue Township1,093
16A Swedzinski, Chris Bellingham City168
23A Olson, Bjorn Belmont Township218
01B Kiel, Debra Beltrami City107
02A Grossell, Matthew Beltrami Forest Unorg112
21A Haley, Barb Belvidere Township462
16B Torkelson, Paul Belview City384
05A Bliss, Matt Bemidji City13,431
Bemidji Township3,134
Bena City116
27B Mueller, Patricia Bennington Township169
17A Miller, Tim Benson City3,240
Benson Township334
47A Nash, Jim Benton Township786
02A Grossell, Matthew Benville Township86
12A Backer, Jeff Ben Wade Township250
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Bergen Township1,006
24B Daniels, Brian Berlin Township519
19A Akland, Susan Bernadotte Township278
09A Poston, John Bertha City497
Bertha Township408
11A Sundin, Mike Beseman Township137
31A Daudt, Kurt Bethel City466
05B Igo, Spencer Beulah Township64
17A Miller, Tim Big Bend Township240
22B Hamilton, Rod Bigelow City235
Bigelow Township373
03A Ecklund, Rob Big Falls236
06A Sandstede, Julie Bigfork City446
Bigfork Township321
30A Paul Novotny Big Lake City10,060
Big Lake Township5,826
15B Mekeland, Shane Big Lake Township1,560
12A Backer, Jeff Big Stone Township273
01A Burkel, John Big Woods Township53
22B Hamilton, Rod Bingham Lake City126
16B Torkelson, Paul Birch Cooley Township245
11B Nelson, Nathan Birch Creek Township233
09A Poston, John Birchdale Township856
05A Bliss, Matt Birch Lake Township524
03A Ecklund, Rob Birch Lake Unorganized485
06B Lislegard, Dave Birch Lake Unorganized20
02A Grossell, Matthew Birch Township118
43A Fischer, Peter Birchwood Village City870
17A Miller, Tim Bird Island City1,042
Bird Island Township205
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Biscay City113
Bismarck Township314
06B Lislegard, Dave Biwabik City969
Biwabik Township804
05B Igo, Spencer Blackberry Township880
02A Grossell, Matthew Blackduck City785
28B Davids, Gregory Black Hammer Township245
11A Sundin, Mike Blackhoof Township893
01B Kiel, Debra Black River Township82
37A Koegel, Erin Blaine City12,916
37B West, Nolan Blaine City39,686
38A Raleigh, Donald Blaine City4,584
20A Pfarr, Brian Blakeley Township418
05B Igo, Spencer Blind Lake Township82
17A Miller, Tim Blomkest City157
01A Burkel, John Bloomer Township89
28B Davids, Gregory Bloomfield Township353
24A Petersburg, John Blooming Grove Township525
27A Bennett, Peggy Blooming Prairie City1,996
24B Daniels, Brian Blooming Prairie Township430
49B Elkins, Steve Bloomington City25,690
50A Howard, Michael Bloomington City17,576
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington City39,627
22B Hamilton, Rod Bloom Township158
08B Franson, Mary Blowers Township321
02B Green, Steve Blueberry Township721
23A Olson, Bjorn Blue Earth City3,353
Blue Earth City Township387
15A Erickson, Sondra Blue Hill Township2,176
12A Backer, Jeff Blue Mounds Township186
08B Franson, Mary Bluffton City207
Bluffton Township479
15A Erickson, Sondra Bock City106
Bogus Brook Township1,421
22A Schomacker, Joe Bondin Township268
17A Miller, Tim Boon Lake Township378
15A Erickson, Sondra Borgholm Township1,718
04B Marquart, Paul Borup City110
05B Igo, Spencer Bovey City804
09B Kresha, Ron Bowlus City290
05A Bliss, Matt Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
Bowstring Township230
01A Burkel, John Boxville Township39
16A Swedzinski, Chris Boyd City175
05A Bliss, Matt Boy Lake Township256
Boy River City47
Boy River Township86
15A Erickson, Sondra Bradbury Township268
31A Daudt, Kurt Bradford Township3,380
12A Backer, Jeff Bradford Township91
32A Johnson, Brian Braham City1,793
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Brainerd City13,579
10B Lueck, Dale K. Brainerd City11
12A Backer, Jeff Brandon City489
Brandon Township713
Brandrup Township158
01B Kiel, Debra Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Bray Township64
12A Backer, Jeff Breckenridge City3,386
Breckenridge Township255
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Breezy Point City2,346
03A Ecklund, Rob Breitung Township605
11B Nelson, Nathan Bremen Township240
11A Sundin, Mike Brevator Township1,269
22B Hamilton, Rod Brewster City473
23A Olson, Bjorn Bricelyn City365
20B Lippert, Todd Bridgewater Township1,772
19A Akland, Susan Brighton Township149
01B Kiel, Debra Brislet Township53
28B Davids, Gregory Bristol Township396
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Brockway Township2,702
17A Miller, Tim Brookfield Township156
05A Bliss, Matt Brook Lake Unorganized233
40B Vang, Samantha Brooklyn Center City30,104
36B Hortman, Melissa Brooklyn Park City26,819
40A Nelson, Michael Brooklyn Park City39,493
40B Vang, Samantha Brooklyn Park City9,469
11B Nelson, Nathan Brook Park City139
Brook Park Township522
01B Kiel, Debra Brooks City141
11A Sundin, Mike Brookston City141
16B Torkelson, Paul Brookville Township224
12B Anderson, Paul Brooten City743
09A Poston, John Browerville City790
01B Kiel, Debra Browns Creek Township48
27B Mueller, Patricia Brownsdale City676
12A Backer, Jeff Browns Valley City589
Browns Valley Township125
28B Davids, Gregory Brownsville City466
Brownsville Township445
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Brownton City762
09B Kresha, Ron Bruce Township585
11B Nelson, Nathan Bruno City102
Bruno Township184
Brunswick Township1,333
23A Olson, Bjorn Brush Creek Township225
09B Kresha, Ron Buckman City270
Buckman Township733
29A McDonald, Joe Buffalo City93
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo City15,360
17A Miller, Tim Buffalo Lake City733
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo Township1,804
06A Sandstede, Julie Buhl City1,000
09B Kresha, Ron Buh Township520
09A Poston, John Bullard Township219
05B Igo, Spencer Bull Moose Township133
09A Poston, John Bungo Township188
17B Baker, Dave Burbank Township566
22A Schomacker, Joe Burke Township209
09A Poston, John Burleene Township345
02B Green, Steve Burlington Township1,545
09B Kresha, Ron Burnhamville Township759
16B Torkelson, Paul Burnstown Township268
56B Berg, Kaela Burnsville City31,333
51A Masin, Sandra Burnsville City16,244
56A Hanson, Jessica Burnsville City12,729
16A Swedzinski, Chris Burton Township148
09B Kresha, Ron Burtrum City144
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Buse Township491
02B Green, Steve Butler Township283
23A Olson, Bjorn Butterfield City586
Butterfield Township213
23B Munson, Jeremy Butternut Valley Township325
02A Grossell, Matthew Buzzle Township310
01B Kiel, Debra Bygland Township272
25A Quam, Duane Byron City4,914
09A Poston, John Byron Township144
23B Munson, Jeremy Byron Township230
17A Miller, Tim Cairo Township232
28B Davids, Gregory Caledonia City2,868
Caledonia Township641
02B Green, Steve Callaway City234
Callaway Township287
06A Sandstede, Julie Calumet367
23B Munson, Jeremy Cambria Township260
32A Johnson, Brian Cambridge City8,111
Cambridge Township2,379
47A Nash, Jim Camden Township922
22A Schomacker, Joe Cameron Township137
03A Ecklund, Rob Camp 5 Township35
12A Backer, Jeff Campbell City158
Campbell Township57
17A Miller, Tim Camp Lake Township213
16A Swedzinski, Chris Camp Release Township315
17A Miller, Tim Camp Township186
16A Swedzinski, Chris Canby City1,795
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Candor Township561
25A Quam, Duane Canisteo Township654
24B Daniels, Brian Cannon City Township1,215
21A Haley, Barb Cannon Falls City4,083
Cannon Falls Township1,070
01A Burkel, John Cannon Township20
03B Murphy, Mary Canosia Township2,158
28B Davids, Gregory Canton City346
Canton Township724
01A Burkel, John Caribou Township48
28B Davids, Gregory Carimona Township296
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Carlisle Township156
08B Franson, Mary Carlos City502
Carlos Township2,048
27A Bennett, Peggy Carlston Township305
11A Sundin, Mike Carlton City862
06A Sandstede, Julie Carpenter Township179
28B Davids, Gregory Carrolton Township314
22B Hamilton, Rod Carson Township280
02B Green, Steve Carsonville Township220
47A Nash, Jim Carver City3,724
25A Quam, Duane Cascade Township392
25B Boldon, Liz Cascade Township2,423
17A Miller, Tim Cashel Township174
05A Bliss, Matt Cass Lake City770
58B Garofalo, Patrick Castle Rock Township1,342
01A Burkel, John Cedarbend Township221
20A Pfarr, Brian Cedar Lake Township2,779
18A Urdahl, Dean Cedar Mills City45
Cedar Mills Township460
23A Olson, Bjorn Cedar Township223
01A Burkel, John Cedar Township86
06A Sandstede, Julie Cedar Valley Township195
32B Neu, Anne Center City628
23A Olson, Bjorn Center Creek Township217
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Center Township910
38A Raleigh, Donald Centerville City3,792
23B Munson, Jeremy Ceresco Township239
16A Swedzinski, Chris Cerro Gordo Township197
23A Olson, Bjorn Ceylon City369
12A Backer, Jeff Champion Township53
36A Stephenson, Zach Champlin City23,089
22A Schomacker, Joe Chanarambie Township206
Chandler City270
47B Boe, Greg Chanhassen City10,903
33B Morrison, Kelly Chanhassen City12,049
16B Torkelson, Paul Charlestown Township208
47B Boe, Greg Chaska City23,770
28B Davids, Gregory Chatfield City1,573
26B Pierson, Nels T. Chatfield City1,206
28B Davids, Gregory Chatfield Township531
29A McDonald, Joe Chatham Township1,302
11B Nelson, Nathan Chengwatana Township987
21B Drazkowski, Steve Cherry Grove Township397
06A Sandstede, Julie Cherry Township860
01B Kiel, Debra Chester Township75
21B Drazkowski, Steve Chester Township455
05B Igo, Spencer Chickamaw Beach City114
02B Green, Steve Chief Township96
12B Anderson, Paul Chippewa Falls Township228
32B Neu, Anne Chisago City4,967
Chisago Lake Township4,656
06A Sandstede, Julie Chisholm City4,976
12A Backer, Jeff Chokio City400
23A Olson, Bjorn Christiania Township249
38A Raleigh, Donald Circle Pines City4,918
17A Miller, Tim Clara City1,360
24B Daniels, Brian Claremont City548
Claremont Township461
09A Poston, John Clarissa City681
16A Swedzinski, Chris Clarkfield City863
27A Bennett, Peggy Clarks Grove City706
10B Lueck, Dale K. Clark Township169
27A Bennett, Peggy Clark Township254
27B Mueller, Patricia Clayton Township158
02A Grossell, Matthew Clay Township69
Clearbrook City518
11A Sundin, Mike Clear Creek Unorg160
15B Mekeland, Shane Clear Lake City545
Clear Lake Township1,539
Clearwater City1,735
Clearwater Township1,306
16B Torkelson, Paul Clements City153
20A Pfarr, Brian Cleveland City719
Cleveland Township658
12A Backer, Jeff Clifton Township75
16A Swedzinski, Chris Clifton Township249
01B Kiel, Debra Climax City267
12A Backer, Jeff Clinton City449
24A Petersburg, John Clinton Falls Township351
22A Schomacker, Joe Clinton Township277
06B Lislegard, Dave Clinton Township1,015
08B Franson, Mary Clitherall City112
Clitherall Township455
17A Miller, Tim Clontarf City164
Clontarf Township86
11A Sundin, Mike Cloquet City12,124
01B Kiel, Debra Clover Leaf Township84
11B Nelson, Nathan Clover Township410
02B Green, Steve Clover Township121
02A Grossell, Matthew Clover Township154
Clover Township113
01A Burkel, John Clow Township46
57B Huot, John Coates City161
16B Torkelson, Paul Cobden City36
05B Igo, Spencer Cohasset City2,698
18A Urdahl, Dean Cokato City2,694
Cokato Township1,311
13A Demuth, Lisa Cold Spring City4,025
05B Igo, Spencer Coleraine City1,970
17B Baker, Dave Colfax Township547
13A Demuth, Lisa Collegeville Township3,343
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Collins Township473
18A Urdahl, Dean Collinwood Township1,113
47A Nash, Jim Cologne City1,519
41B Feist, Sandra Columbia Heights City19,496
01B Kiel, Debra Columbia Township470
31B Bahr, Cal Columbus Township3,914
06B Lislegard, Dave Colvin Township317
11B Nelson, Nathan Comfort Township1,078
16B Torkelson, Paul Comfrey City366
22B Hamilton, Rod Comfrey City16
01A Burkel, John Como Township39
08B Franson, Mary Compton Township801
04B Marquart, Paul Comstock City93
01A Burkel, John Comstock Township105
21B Drazkowski, Steve Concord Township574
27A Bennett, Peggy Conger City146
12A Backer, Jeff Connelly Township116
03A Ecklund, Rob Cook City574
22A Schomacker, Joe Coon Creek Township244
37A Koegel, Erin Coon Rapids City22,392
35B Scott, Peggy Coon Rapids City9,925
36A Stephenson, Zach Coon Rapids City16,555
36B Hortman, Melissa Coon Rapids City12,604
02A Grossell, Matthew Copley Township872
33A Hertaus, Jerry Corcoran City5,379
20B Lippert, Todd Cordova Township471
29A McDonald, Joe Corinna Township2,322
02B Green, Steve Corliss Township493
02A Grossell, Matthew Cormant Township158
04B Marquart, Paul Cormorant Township1,039
10B Lueck, Dale K. Cornish Township28
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Cornish Township243
12A Backer, Jeff Correll City34
18A Urdahl, Dean Cosmos City473
Cosmos Township228
54A Franke, Keith Cottage Grove City22,592
54B Jurgens, Tony Cottage Grove City11,997
06B Lislegard, Dave Cotton Township445
16A Swedzinski, Chris Cottonwood City1,212
16B Torkelson, Paul Cottonwood Township840
19A Akland, Susan Courtland City611
Courtland Township630
03A Ecklund, Rob Crane Lake Township82
17A Miller, Tim Crate Township211
55B Albright, Tony Credit River Township5,096
12A Backer, Jeff Croke Township75
11A Sundin, Mike Cromwell City234
04B Marquart, Paul Cromwell Township345
28B Davids, Gregory Crooked Creek Township285
05B Igo, Spencer Crooked Lake Township560
01B Kiel, Debra Crookston City7,891
Crookston Township413
17A Miller, Tim Crooks Township191
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosby City2,386
11B Nelson, Nathan Crosby Township93
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosslake City2,141
12B Anderson, Paul Crow Lake Township318
Crow River Township327
02B Green, Steve Crow Wing Lake Township332
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crow Wing Township1,957
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Crow Wing Township9
03A Ecklund, Rob Crystal Bay Township472
45B Freiberg, Mike Crystal City10,041
45A Frazier, Cedrick Crystal City12,110
02B Green, Steve Cuba Township277
09B Kresha, Ron Culdrum Township487
11A Sundin, Mike Culver Township294
22A Schomacker, Joe Currie City233
09B Kresha, Ron Cushing Township714
22A Schomacker, Joe Custer Township203
10B Lueck, Dale K. Cuyuna City332
12A Backer, Jeff Cyrus City288
10B Lueck, Dale K. Daggett Brook Township554
47A Nash, Jim Dahlgren Township1,331
15A Erickson, Sondra Dailey Township234
28A Pelowski, Gene Dakota City323
32A Johnson, Brian Dalbo Township743
22B Hamilton, Rod Dale Township151
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Dalton City253
Dane Prairie Township887
11B Nelson, Nathan Danforth Township78
18A Urdahl, Dean Danielson Township295
17A Miller, Tim Danube City505
Danvers City97
23B Munson, Jeremy Danville Township240
23A Olson, Bjorn Darfur City108
09B Kresha, Ron Darling Township535
12A Backer, Jeff Darnen Township292
18A Urdahl, Dean Darwin City350
Darwin Township681
Dassel City1,469
Dassel Township1,526
10B Lueck, Dale K. Davidson Unorganized42
01A Burkel, John Davis Township30
16A Swedzinski, Chris Dawson City1,540
30B Lucero, Eric Dayton City54
34A Robbins, Kristin Dayton City4,617
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Dead Lake Township494
23B Munson, Jeremy Decoria Township1,104
33B Morrison, Kelly Deephaven City3,642
08B Franson, Mary Deer Creek City322
Deer Creek Township344
24A Petersburg, John Deerfield Township517
05B Igo, Spencer Deerfield Township118
12A Backer, Jeff Deerhorn Township97
05A Bliss, Matt Deer Lake Unorganized84
05B Igo, Spencer Deer Lake Unorganized3,411
01B Kiel, Debra Deer Park Township126
05A Bliss, Matt Deer River City4
05B Igo, Spencer Deer River City926
Deer River Township704
01A Burkel, John Deer Township105
10B Lueck, Dale K. Deerwood City532
01A Burkel, John Deerwood Township153
10B Lueck, Dale K. Deerwood Township1,306
17A Miller, Tim De Graff City115
22B Hamilton, Rod Delafield Township226
29A McDonald, Joe Delano City5,464
23A Olson, Bjorn Delavan City179
Delavan Township228
12A Backer, Jeff Delaware Township102
16B Torkelson, Paul Delhi City70
Delhi Township293
11B Nelson, Nathan Dell Grove Township697
38B Wazlawik, Ami Dellwood City1,063
22B Hamilton, Rod Delton Township123
11B Nelson, Nathan Denham City35
54B Jurgens, Tony Denmark Township1,737
20B Lippert, Todd Dennison City13
58B Garofalo, Patrick Dennison City199
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Dent City192
22A Schomacker, Joe Denver Township173
20A Pfarr, Brian Derrynane Township508
22A Schomacker, Joe Des Moines River Township133
23A Olson, Bjorn Des Moines Township232
04B Marquart, Paul Detroit Lakes City8,569
Detroit Township919
02B Green, Steve Detroit Township1,114
22B Hamilton, Rod Dewald Township254
01A Burkel, John Dewey Township122
27B Mueller, Patricia Dexter City341
Dexter Township310
22A Schomacker, Joe Diamond Lake Township207
01A Burkel, John Dieter Township148
04B Marquart, Paul Dilworth City4,024
25A Quam, Duane Dodge Center City2,670
12A Backer, Jeff Dollymount Township77
01A Burkel, John Donaldson City42
12A Backer, Jeff Donnelly City241
Donnelly Township100
01A Burkel, John Donnelly Township19
12A Backer, Jeff Doran City55
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Dora Township725
58B Garofalo, Patrick Douglas Township716
26B Pierson, Nels T. Dover City735
Dover Township389
22A Schomacker, Joe Dovray City57
Dovray Township152
17B Baker, Dave Dovre Township2,119
22A Schomacker, Joe Drammen Township118
28A Pelowski, Gene Dresbach Township456
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Dryden Township287
17A Miller, Tim Dublin Township152
02A Grossell, Matthew Dudley Township400
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth City7,358
07B Olson, Liz Duluth City39,491
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth City39,416
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth Township1,941
12A Backer, Jeff Dumont City100
27A Bennett, Peggy Dunbar Township283
20B Lippert, Todd Dundas City1,367
22B Hamilton, Rod Dundee City68
23A Olson, Bjorn Dunnell City167
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Dunn Township905
02A Grossell, Matthew Durand Township209
52B Richardson, Ruth Eagan City1,204
51A Masin, Sandra Eagan City23,443
51B Reyer, Liz Eagan City39,559
09A Poston, John Eagle Bend City535
19B Frederick, Luke Eagle Lake City2,422
08B Franson, Mary Eagle Lake Township378
01A Burkel, John Eagle Point Township17
03A Ecklund, Rob Eagles Nest Township242
11A Sundin, Mike Eagle Township581
09A Poston, John Eagle Valley Township541
02B Green, Steve Eagle View Township131
31B Bahr, Cal East Bethel City11,626
05B Igo, Spencer East Cass Unorganized62
23A Olson, Bjorn East Chain Township296
03A Ecklund, Rob East Cook Unorganized636
08B Franson, Mary Eastern Township230
01B Kiel, Debra East Grand Forks City8,601
09A Poston, John East Gull Lake City1,004
03A Ecklund, Rob East Koochiching Unorganized595
17B Baker, Dave East Lake Lillian Township199
23A Olson, Bjorn Easton City199
01A Burkel, John East Park Township23
15A Erickson, Sondra East Side Township620
01A Burkel, John East Valley Township43
16A Swedzinski, Chris Echo City278
Echo Township145
02A Grossell, Matthew Eckles Township1,516
01A Burkel, John Eckvoll Township77
02A Grossell, Matthew Eddy Township339
13A Demuth, Lisa Eden Lake Township1,542
48A Pryor, Laurie Eden Prairie City19,205
48B Kotyza-Witthuhn, Carlie Eden Prairie City39,688
49B Elkins, Steve Eden Prairie City1,904
01B Kiel, Debra Eden Township168
16B Torkelson, Paul Eden Township254
22A Schomacker, Joe Eden Township278
18A Urdahl, Dean Eden Valley City553
13A Demuth, Lisa Eden Valley City489
22A Schomacker, Joe Edgerton City1,189
49B Elkins, Steve Edina City8,509
49A Edelsen, Heather Edina City39,432
17A Miller, Tim Edison Township106
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Edna Township897
17A Miller, Tim Edwards Township242
06A Sandstede, Julie Effie City123
08B Franson, Mary Effington Township264
04B Marquart, Paul Eglon Township508
16A Swedzinski, Chris Eidsvold Township236
28B Davids, Gregory Eitzen City243
21B Drazkowski, Steve Elba City152
Elba Township311
12A Backer, Jeff Elbow Lake City1,176
Elbow Lake Township141
Eldorado Township94
21B Drazkowski, Steve Elgin City1,089
Elgin Township733
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Elizabeth City173
Elizabeth Township819
12A Backer, Jeff Elk Lake Township281
20A Pfarr, Brian Elko New Market City4,110
30A Paul Novotny Elk River City22,974
27B Mueller, Patricia Elkton City141
04B Marquart, Paul Elkton Township308
22B Hamilton, Rod Elk Township253
24B Daniels, Brian Ellendale City691
Ellington Township261
22A Schomacker, Joe Ellsborough Township145
06B Lislegard, Dave Ellsburg Township219
22B Hamilton, Rod Ellsworth City463
18A Urdahl, Dean Ellsworth Township848
23A Olson, Bjorn Elm Creek Township188
09B Kresha, Ron Elmdale City116
Elmdale Township1,010
22A Schomacker, Joe Elmer Township231
06A Sandstede, Julie Elmer Township151
26B Pierson, Nels T. Elmira Township354
23A Olson, Bjorn Elmore City663
Elmore Township181
08B Franson, Mary Elmo Township331
04B Marquart, Paul Elmwood Township415
12B Anderson, Paul Elrosa City211
03A Ecklund, Rob Ely City3,460
23B Munson, Jeremy Elysian City2
Elysian City650
Elysian Township1,046
01B Kiel, Debra Emardville Township195
06B Lislegard, Dave Embarrass Township607
23A Olson, Bjorn Emerald Township222
10B Lueck, Dale K. Emily City813
17A Miller, Tim Emmet Township226
27A Bennett, Peggy Emmons City391
58B Garofalo, Patrick Empire Township2,444
01A Burkel, John Enstrom Township455
23A Olson, Bjorn Enterprise Township187
01B Kiel, Debra Equality Township131
12A Backer, Jeff Erdahl Township347
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Erhard City148
Erhards Grove Township442
17A Miller, Tim Ericson Township206
02B Green, Steve Erie Township1,642
20B Lippert, Todd Erin Township859
01B Kiel, Debra Erskine City503
01A Burkel, John Espelie Township39
01B Kiel, Debra Esther Township165
Euclid Township151
58B Garofalo, Patrick Eureka Township1,426
16B Torkelson, Paul Evan City86
12A Backer, Jeff Evansville City612
Evansville Township242
06B Lislegard, Dave Eveleth City3,718
12A Backer, Jeff Everglade Township108
02B Green, Steve Evergreen Township340
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Everts Township658
22B Hamilton, Rod Ewington Township244
33B Morrison, Kelly Excelsior City2,188
01A Burkel, John Excel Township300
26B Pierson, Nels T. Eyota City1,977
Eyota Township464
17B Baker, Dave Fahlun Township335
03A Ecklund, Rob Fairbanks Township63
17A Miller, Tim Fairfax City1,235
01B Kiel, Debra Fairfax Township198
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fairfield Township345
17A Miller, Tim Fairfield Township128
13A Demuth, Lisa Fair Haven Township1,507
23A Olson, Bjorn Fairmont City10,666
Fairmont Township318
16A Swedzinski, Chris Fairview Township394
09A Poston, John Fairview Township821
66A Hausman, Alice Falcon Heights City5,321
02B Green, Steve Falk Township284
03A Ecklund, Rob Fall Lake Township549
01A Burkel, John Falun Township251
01B Kiel, Debra Fanny Township103
05A Bliss, Matt Farden Township68
02A Grossell, Matthew Farden Township1,069
24B Daniels, Brian Faribault City23,352
01B Kiel, Debra Farley Township45
58B Garofalo, Patrick Farmington City21,086
26B Pierson, Nels T. Farmington Township444
12B Anderson, Paul Farming Township987
10B Lueck, Dale K. Farm Island Township1,099
12A Backer, Jeff Farwell City51
09A Poston, John Fawn Lake Township555
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Faxon Township701
06B Lislegard, Dave Fayal Township1,809
21A Haley, Barb Featherstone Township782
05A Bliss, Matt Federal Dam City110
06A Sandstede, Julie Feeley Township306
04B Marquart, Paul Felton City177
Felton Township86
22A Schomacker, Joe Fenton Township177
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Fergus Falls City13,138
Fergus Falls Township1,006
02A Grossell, Matthew Fern Township270
01B Kiel, Debra Fertile City842
23B Munson, Jeremy Fieldon Township209
03A Ecklund, Rob Field Township391
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fifty Lakes City387
28B Davids, Gregory Fillmore Township457
06A Sandstede, Julie Fine Lakes Township134
11B Nelson, Nathan Finlayson City315
Finlayson Township456
10A Heintzeman, Joshua First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
01B Kiel, Debra Fisher City435
Fisher Township200
32A Johnson, Brian Fish Lake Township2,012
11B Nelson, Nathan Fleming Township141
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fleming Township312
09B Kresha, Ron Flensburg City225
04B Marquart, Paul Flom Township218
06A Sandstede, Julie Floodwood City528
Floodwood Township280
17A Miller, Tim Flora Township188
22A Schomacker, Joe Florence City39
21A Haley, Barb Florence Township1,581
16A Swedzinski, Chris Florida Township129
04B Marquart, Paul Flowing Township77
01A Burkel, John Foldahl Township62
08B Franson, Mary Folden Township299
15B Mekeland, Shane Foley City2,603
12A Backer, Jeff Folsom Township128
12B Anderson, Paul Forada City185
15A Erickson, Sondra Ford Township195
18A Urdahl, Dean Forest City Township653
39A Dettmer, Bob Forest Lake City18,375
15A Erickson, Sondra Foreston City533
18A Urdahl, Dean Forest Prairie Township972
20B Lippert, Todd Forest Township1,233
02B Green, Steve Forest Township77
28B Davids, Gregory Forestville Township356
01A Burkel, John Fork Township10
16A Swedzinski, Chris Fortier Township99
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fort Ripley City69
Fort Ripley Township883
63B Greenman, Emma Fort Snelling Unorganized149
01B Kiel, Debra Fosston City1,527
04B Marquart, Paul Fossum Township156
12A Backer, Jeff Foster Township112
27A Bennett, Peggy Foster Township239
28B Davids, Gregory Fountain City410
22A Schomacker, Joe Fountain Prairie Township188
28B Davids, Gregory Fountain Township315
12A Backer, Jeff Foxhome City116
Foxhome Township103
23A Olson, Bjorn Fox Lake Township256
12A Backer, Jeff Framnas Township305
39A Dettmer, Bob Franconia Township1,805
27B Mueller, Patricia Frankford Township371
16B Torkelson, Paul Franklin City510
29A McDonald, Joe Franklin Township2,760
23A Olson, Bjorn Fraser Township304
02B Green, Steve Frazee City1,350
06B Lislegard, Dave Fredenberg Township1,337
27A Bennett, Peggy Freeborn City297
Freeborn Township267
23B Munson, Jeremy Freedom Township326
16A Swedzinski, Chris Freeland Township102
27A Bennett, Peggy Freeman Township496
12B Anderson, Paul Freeport City632
28A Pelowski, Gene Fremont Township355
29A McDonald, Joe French Lake Township1,172
06A Sandstede, Julie French Township567
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Friberg Township809
41A Bernardy, Connie Fridley City27,208
16A Swedzinski, Chris Friendship Township192
05A Bliss, Matt Frohn Township1,433
23A Olson, Bjorn Frost City198
22A Schomacker, Joe Fulda City1,318
02A Grossell, Matthew Funkley City5
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Gail Lake Township97
23A Olson, Bjorn Galena Township248
16A Swedzinski, Chris Gales Township137
23B Munson, Jeremy Garden City Township689
01B Kiel, Debra Garden Township212
12B Anderson, Paul Garfield City354
16A Swedzinski, Chris Garfield Township145
01B Kiel, Debra Garfield Township461
Garnes Township190
10B Lueck, Dale K. Garrison City210
Garrison Township754
22A Schomacker, Joe Garvin City135
04B Marquart, Paul Gary City214
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Gaylord City2,305
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Gem Lake City393
27A Bennett, Peggy Geneva City555
Geneva Township421
17B Baker, Dave Gennessee Township413
09B Kresha, Ron Genola City75
01B Kiel, Debra Gentilly Township280
04B Marquart, Paul Georgetown City129
Georgetown Township156
09A Poston, John Germania Township500
22B Hamilton, Rod Germantown Township207
01B Kiel, Debra Gervais Township226
12B Anderson, Paul Getty Township376
03A Ecklund, Rob Gheen Unorganized18
16A Swedzinski, Chris Ghent City370
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Gibbon City772
06B Lislegard, Dave Gilbert City1,799
12B Anderson, Paul Gilchrist Township194
21B Drazkowski, Steve Gillford Township572
15B Mekeland, Shane Gilman City224
Gilmanton Township841
08B Franson, Mary Girard Township731
21B Drazkowski, Steve Glasgow Township247
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Glencoe City5,631
Glencoe Township495
15B Mekeland, Shane Glendorado Township762
10B Lueck, Dale K. Glen Township450
27A Bennett, Peggy Glenville City643
12B Anderson, Paul Glenwood City2,564
Glenwood Township1,058
04B Marquart, Paul Glyndon City1,394
Glyndon Township278
03A Ecklund, Rob Gnesen Township1,683
01B Kiel, Debra Godfrey Township313
46A Winkler, Ryan Golden Valley City6,606
45B Freiberg, Mike Golden Valley City13,765
01A Burkel, John Golden Valley Township189
02A Grossell, Matthew Gonvick City282
04B Marquart, Paul Good Hope Township43
05A Bliss, Matt Good Hope Township99
21A Haley, Barb Goodhue City1,176
Goodhue Township525
06A Sandstede, Julie Goodland Township466
01B Kiel, Debra Goodridge City132
Goodridge Township79
23B Munson, Jeremy Good Thunder City583
21B Drazkowski, Steve Goodview City4,036
04B Marquart, Paul Goose Prairie Township175
09A Poston, John Gordon Township659
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Gorman Township465
12A Backer, Jeff Gorton Township49
05A Bliss, Matt Gould Township224
17A Miller, Tim Grace Township95
12A Backer, Jeff Graceville City577
Graceville Township197
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Grafton Township238
22B Hamilton, Rod Graham Lakes Township218
15B Mekeland, Shane Graham Township582
23A Olson, Bjorn Granada City303
19A Akland, Susan Granby Township246
01B Kiel, Debra Grand Forks Township179
06B Lislegard, Dave Grand Lake Township2,779
03A Ecklund, Rob Grand Marais City1,350
27B Mueller, Patricia Grand Meadow City1,139
Grand Meadow Township306
01A Burkel, John Grand Plain Township55
03A Ecklund, Rob Grand Portage Unorganized565
22B Hamilton, Rod Grand Prairie Township206
05B Igo, Spencer Grand Rapids City10,869
16A Swedzinski, Chris Grandview Township288
22A Schomacker, Joe Grange Township203
16A Swedzinski, Chris Granite Falls City2,044
17A Miller, Tim Granite Falls City853
Granite Falls Township253
15B Mekeland, Shane Granite Ledge Township743
16B Torkelson, Paul Granite Rock Township225
09B Kresha, Ron Granite Township481
39B Christensen, Shelly Grant City4,096
02A Grossell, Matthew Grant Valley Township2,029
01A Burkel, John Granville Township83
11B Nelson, Nathan Grass Lake Township1,038
Grasston City158
05A Bliss, Matt Grattan Township44
22A Schomacker, Joe Gray Township225
22B Hamilton, Rod Great Bend Township287
06A Sandstede, Julie Great Scott Township392
01A Burkel, John Greenbush City719
15A Erickson, Sondra Greenbush Township1,293
33A Hertaus, Jerry Greenfield City2,777
21B Drazkowski, Steve Greenfield Township1,349
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Green Isle City559
Green Isle Township524
17B Baker, Dave Green Lake Township1,582
18A Urdahl, Dean Greenleaf Township676
04B Marquart, Paul Green Meadow Township108
09B Kresha, Ron Green Prairie Township748
58B Garofalo, Patrick Greenvale Township803
02B Green, Steve Green Valley Township376
12B Anderson, Paul Greenwald City222
06A Sandstede, Julie Greenway Township871
33B Morrison, Kelly Greenwood City688
03A Ecklund, Rob Greenwood Township939
02A Grossell, Matthew Greenwood Township83
02B Green, Steve Gregory Township74
54A Franke, Keith Grey Cloud Island Township289
09B Kresha, Ron Grey Eagle City348
Grey Eagle Township638
01A Burkel, John Grimstad Township146
18A Urdahl, Dean Grove City635
12B Anderson, Paul Grove Lake Township255
01B Kiel, Debra Grove Park-Tilden Township282
12B Anderson, Paul Grove Township493
01A Burkel, John Grygla City221
02A Grossell, Matthew Gudrid Unorg219
01B Kiel, Debra Gully City66
Gully Township136
02A Grossell, Matthew Guthrie Township555
05A Bliss, Matt Hackensack City313
22A Schomacker, Joe Hadley City61
02A Grossell, Matthew Hagali Township372
04B Marquart, Paul Hagen Township154
06A Sandstede, Julie Halden Township129
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hale Township942
01A Burkel, John Hallock City981
Hallock Township104
Halma City61
04B Marquart, Paul Halstad City597
Halstad Township108
47A Nash, Jim Hamburg City513
02B Green, Steve Hamden Township206
31B Bahr, Cal Ham Lake City15,296
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hamlin Township165
Hammer Township196
21B Drazkowski, Steve Hammond City132
01B Kiel, Debra Hammond Township44
01A Burkel, John Hampden Township38
58B Garofalo, Patrick Hampton City689
Hampton Township903
02A Grossell, Matthew Hamre Township13
12A Backer, Jeff Hancock City765
47A Nash, Jim Hancock Township345
02A Grossell, Matthew Hangaard Township5
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hanley Falls City304
30B Lucero, Eric Hanover City609
Hanover City2,329
16B Torkelson, Paul Hanska City402
22A Schomacker, Joe Hansonville Township90
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hantho Township105
09B Kresha, Ron Harding City125
22A Schomacker, Joe Hardwick City198
28B Davids, Gregory Harmony City1,020
Harmony Township387
32A Johnson, Brian Harris City1,132
17B Baker, Dave Harrison Township576
05B Igo, Spencer Harris Township3,253
09A Poston, John Hartford Township662
05A Bliss, Matt Hart Lake Township135
02A Grossell, Matthew Hart Lake Township374
27A Bennett, Peggy Hartland City315
Hartland Township256
28A Pelowski, Gene Hart Township357
18A Urdahl, Dean Harvey Township374
34A Robbins, Kristin Hassan Township2,600
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hassan Valley Township693
54B Jurgens, Tony Hastings City22,172
22A Schomacker, Joe Hatfield City54
10B Lueck, Dale K. Haugen Township178
24B Daniels, Brian Havana Township570
17A Miller, Tim Havelock Township181
14B Wolgamott, Dan Haven Township1,986
26B Pierson, Nels T. Haverhill Township1,495
17A Miller, Tim Hawk Creek Township201
04B Marquart, Paul Hawley City2,067
Hawley Township474
15A Erickson, Sondra Hay Brook Township246
21A Haley, Barb Hay Creek Township882
17A Miller, Tim Hayes Township199
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayfield City1,340
Hayfield Township465
06B Lislegard, Dave Hay Lake Unorganized83
15A Erickson, Sondra Hayland Township501
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayward City250
Hayward Township381
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hazel Run City63
Hazel Run Township193
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hazelton Township844
01A Burkel, John Hazelton Township104
17A Miller, Tim Hector City1,151
Hector Township226
Hegbert Township93
04B Marquart, Paul Hegne Township40
20B Lippert, Todd Heidelberg City122
02B Green, Steve Heier Township143
Height of Land Township673
20A Pfarr, Brian Helena Township1,648
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Helen Township863
02A Grossell, Matthew Helga Township1,401
01B Kiel, Debra Helgeland Township54
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Henderson City886
Henderson Township728
22A Schomacker, Joe Hendricks City713
02A Grossell, Matthew Hendrickson Township314
22A Schomacker, Joe Hendricks Township201
04B Marquart, Paul Hendrum City307
Hendrum Township95
08B Franson, Mary Henning City802
Henning Township377
02B Green, Steve Henrietta Township1,642
11B Nelson, Nathan Henriette City71
17A Miller, Tim Henryville Township208
01A Burkel, John Hereim Township228
12A Backer, Jeff Herman City437
03B Murphy, Mary Hermantown Township9,414
22B Hamilton, Rod Heron Lake City698
Heron Lake Township333
Hersey Township219
09A Poston, John Hewitt City266
06A Sandstede, Julie Hibbing City16,361
01B Kiel, Debra Hickory Township80
Higdem Township84
26B Pierson, Nels T. High Forest Township976
04B Marquart, Paul Highland Grove Township288
01B Kiel, Debra Highlanding Township194
21B Drazkowski, Steve Highland Township462
22B Hamilton, Rod Highwater Township166
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hill City633
Hill Lake Township430
09B Kresha, Ron Hillman City38
15A Erickson, Sondra Hillman Township444
09B Kresha, Ron Hillman Township197
01B Kiel, Debra Hill River Township157
22A Schomacker, Joe Hills City686
28A Pelowski, Gene Hillsdale Township912
41B Feist, Sandra Hilltop City744
01A Burkel, John Hill Township15
11B Nelson, Nathan Hinckley City1,800
Hinckley Township806
02A Grossell, Matthew Hines Township689
05B Igo, Spencer Hiram Township316
04B Marquart, Paul Hitterdal City201
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Hobart Township778
12A Backer, Jeff Hodges Township277
Hoffman City681
Hoff Township152
28B Davids, Gregory Hokah City580
Hokah Township497
21B Drazkowski, Steve Holden Township454
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Holdingford City708
Holding Township1,139
27A Bennett, Peggy Hollandale City303
22A Schomacker, Joe Holland City187
17A Miller, Tim Holland Township338
Holloway City92
22A Schomacker, Joe Holly Township127
47A Nash, Jim Hollywood Township1,041
12A Backer, Jeff Holmes City Township804
02B Green, Steve Holmesville Township505
02A Grossell, Matthew Holst Township369
01A Burkel, John Holt City88
28B Davids, Gregory Holt Township271
01A Burkel, John Holt Township132
04B Marquart, Paul Holy Cross Township140
11A Sundin, Mike Holyoke Township182
09A Poston, John Home Brook Township255
04B Marquart, Paul Home Lake Township148
28A Pelowski, Gene Homer Township1,356
08B Franson, Mary Homestead Township362
16B Torkelson, Paul Home Township545
Honner Township79
22A Schomacker, Joe Hope Township272
46B Youakim, Cheryl Hopkins City17,591
02A Grossell, Matthew Hornet Township232
12A Backer, Jeff Horton Township174
28B Davids, Gregory Houston City979
Houston Township396
29A McDonald, Joe Howard Lake City1,962
06B Lislegard, Dave Hoyt Lakes City2,017
02B Green, Steve Hubbard Township784
01B Kiel, Debra Hubbard Township75
12B Anderson, Paul Hudson Township876
38A Raleigh, Donald Hugo City3,972
38B Wazlawik, Ami Hugo City9,360
01A Burkel, John Humboldt City45
04B Marquart, Paul Humboldt Township275
02B Green, Steve Huntersville Township119
23A Olson, Bjorn Hunter Township224
01A Burkel, John Huntly Township77
01B Kiel, Debra Huntsville Township464
01A Burkel, John Huss Township120
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hutchinson City4,681
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson City9,497
Hutchinson Township1,220
21B Drazkowski, Steve Hyde Park Township286
08B Franson, Mary Ida Township1,228
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Ideal Township1,069
10B Lueck, Dale K. Idun Township259
22A Schomacker, Joe Ihlen City63
33A Hertaus, Jerry Independence City3,504
22B Hamilton, Rod Indian Lake Township232
06B Lislegard, Dave Industrial Township800
05A Bliss, Matt Inguadona Township190
08B Franson, Mary Inman Township290
03A Ecklund, Rob International Falls City6,424
52B Richardson, Ruth Inver Grove Heights City33,880
22A Schomacker, Joe Iona City137
Iona Township163
09A Poston, John Iona Township490
23B Munson, Jeremy Iosco Township550
10B Lueck, Dale K. Irondale Township1,134
06B Lislegard, Dave Iron Junction City86
05B Igo, Spencer Iron Range Township289
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ironton City572
17B Baker, Dave Irving Township906
32A Johnson, Brian Isanti City5,251
Isanti Township2,313
16A Swedzinski, Chris Island Lake Township175
02B Green, Steve Island Lake Township233
15A Erickson, Sondra Isle City751
Isle Harbor Township593
02B Green, Steve Itasca Township132
22A Schomacker, Joe Ivanhoe City559
23A Olson, Bjorn Jackson City3,299
55A Mortensen, Erik Jackson Township1,464
01A Burkel, John Jadis Township568
23B Munson, Jeremy Jamestown Township693
Janesville City2,256
Janesville Township513
06A Sandstede, Julie Janette Lake Unorganized295
22A Schomacker, Joe Jasper City60
Jasper City573
23A Olson, Bjorn Jay Township237
22B Hamilton, Rod Jeffers City369
28B Davids, Gregory Jefferson Township129
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Jenkins City430
Jenkins Township359
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Jessenland Township444
10B Lueck, Dale K. Jevne Township322
Jewett Unorganized47
23A Olson, Bjorn Jo Daviess Township245
12A Backer, Jeff Johnson City29
01B Kiel, Debra Johnson Township51
16B Torkelson, Paul Johnsonville Township152
02A Grossell, Matthew Jones Township277
55B Albright, Tony Jordan City5,470
28B Davids, Gregory Jordan Township352
23B Munson, Jeremy Judson Township554
01A Burkel, John Jupiter Township111
03A Ecklund, Rob Kabetogema Township135
11A Sundin, Mike Kalevala Township327
25A Quam, Duane Kalmar Township1,046
15A Erickson, Sondra Kanabec Township943
22A Schomacker, Joe Kanaranzi Township247
17B Baker, Dave Kandiyohi City491
Kandiyohi Township636
09A Poston, John Kandota Township729
01A Burkel, John Karlstad City760
19A Akland, Susan Kasota City675
20A Pfarr, Brian Kasota Township1,091
19A Akland, Susan Kasota Township490
25A Quam, Duane Kasson City5,931
15A Erickson, Sondra Kathio Township1,627
04B Marquart, Paul Keene Township155
06A Sandstede, Julie Keewatin City1,068
05A Bliss, Matt Kego Township505
02A Grossell, Matthew Kelliher City262
Kelliher Township130
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kellogg City456
06B Lislegard, Dave Kelsey Township140
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Kelso Township292
01A Burkel, John Kennedy City193
22A Schomacker, Joe Kenneth City68
12A Backer, Jeff Kensington City292
Kent City81
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kenyon City1,815
Kenyon Township393
17A Miller, Tim Kerkhoven City759
Kerkhoven Township236
11B Nelson, Nathan Kerrick City65
11A Sundin, Mike Kerrick Township325
01B Kiel, Debra Kertsonville Township94
11A Sundin, Mike Kettle River City180
11B Nelson, Nathan Kettle River Township504
01B Kiel, Debra Keystone Township91
27A Bennett, Peggy Kiester City501
Kiester Township260
17A Miller, Tim Kildare Township151
20B Lippert, Todd Kilkenny City134
Kilkenny Township404
13A Demuth, Lisa Kimball City762
23A Olson, Bjorn Kimball Township129
10B Lueck, Dale K. Kimberly Township195
22B Hamilton, Rod Kinbrae City12
05A Bliss, Matt Kinghurst Township106
17A Miller, Tim Kingman Township201
18A Urdahl, Dean Kingston City161
Kingston Township1,256
01B Kiel, Debra King Township219
06A Sandstede, Julie Kinney City169
16B Torkelson, Paul Kintire Township182
11B Nelson, Nathan Knife Lake Township1,156
01B Kiel, Debra Knute Township519
17A Miller, Tim Kragero Township125
04B Marquart, Paul Kragnes Township293
12B Anderson, Paul Krain Township981
01B Kiel, Debra Kratka Township131
11B Nelson, Nathan Kroschel Township216
06B Lislegard, Dave Kugler Township175
04B Marquart, Paul Kurtz Township293
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lac qui Parle Township178
28B Davids, Gregory La Crescent City4,830
La Crescent Township1,446
22B Hamilton, Rod La Crosse Township156
19A Akland, Susan Lafayette City504
Lafayette Township694
02B Green, Steve La Garde Township162
12B Anderson, Paul La Grand Township4,210
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Alice Township93
17B Baker, Dave Lake Andrew Township982
23A Olson, Bjorn Lake Belt Township189
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Benton City683
Lake Benton Township241
01A Burkel, John Lake Bronson City229
21A Haley, Barb Lake City4,316
Lake City747
23B Munson, Jeremy Lake Crystal City2,549
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Lake Edward Township2,085
17B Baker, Dave Lake Elizabeth Township233
39B Christensen, Shelly Lake Elmo City8,069
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Emma Township985
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Eunice Township1,538
22B Hamilton, Rod Lakefield City1,694
23A Olson, Bjorn Lake Fremont Township162
12B Anderson, Paul Lake George Township335
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake George Township378
02B Green, Steve Lake Grove Township189
16B Torkelson, Paul Lake Hanska Township339
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Hattie Township202
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Henry City103
Lake Henry Township278
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Ida Township160
05A Bliss, Matt Lake Jessie Township303
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Johanna Township139
39B Christensen, Shelly Lakeland City1,796
Lakeland Shores City311
17A Miller, Tim Lake Lillian City238
Lake Lillian Township190
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lake Marshall Township568
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Mary Township1,098
03A Ecklund, Rob Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Lake No. 2 Unorganized527
03B Murphy, Mary Lake No. 2 Unorganized1,567
02B Green, Steve Lake Park City783
Lake Park Township481
01B Kiel, Debra Lake Pleasant Township103
02A Grossell, Matthew Lakeport Township780
05A Bliss, Matt Lakeport Township65
19A Akland, Susan Lake Prairie Township682
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Sarah Township393
09A Poston, John Lake Shore City1,004
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lake Shore Township191
10B Lueck, Dale K. Lakeside Township463
22B Hamilton, Rod Lakeside Township237
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Stay Township156
39B Christensen, Shelly Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
21A Haley, Barb Lake Township442
01A Burkel, John Lake Township2,090
47A Nash, Jim Laketown Township2,238
47B Boe, Greg Laketown Township5
12A Backer, Jeff Lake Valley Township237
11A Sundin, Mike Lakeview Township179
04B Marquart, Paul Lake View Township1,685
57A Bierman, Robert Lakeville City8,055
56B Berg, Kaela Lakeville City8,395
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville City39,504
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Wilson City251
03B Murphy, Mary Lakewood Township2,190
15B Mekeland, Shane Lakin Township450
22B Hamilton, Rod Lamberton City824
Lamberton Township193
01B Kiel, Debra Lambert Township129
02A Grossell, Matthew Lammers Township592
01A Burkel, John Lancaster City340
53A Xiong, Tou Landfall City686
12A Backer, Jeff Land Township261
28B Davids, Gregory Lanesboro City754
20B Lippert, Todd Lanesburgh Township2,035
12A Backer, Jeff Langhei Township177
15B Mekeland, Shane Langola Township906
02A Grossell, Matthew Langor Township213
27B Mueller, Patricia Lansing Township941
01A Burkel, John Laona Township543
02A Grossell, Matthew Laporte City111
05B Igo, Spencer LaPrairie City665
02B Green, Steve La Prairie Township356
22B Hamilton, Rod Larkin Township188
23B Munson, Jeremy La Salle City87
09B Kresha, Ron Lastrup City104
66A Hausman, Alice Lauderdale City2,379
06A Sandstede, Julie Lavell Township303
05B Igo, Spencer Lawrence Township438
12A Backer, Jeff Lawrence Township84
08B Franson, Mary Leaf Lake Township560
Leaf Mountain Township326
09A Poston, John Leaf River Township531
08B Franson, Mary Leaf Valley Township457
16B Torkelson, Paul Leavenworth Township287
20A Pfarr, Brian Le Center City2,499
05A Bliss, Matt Leech Lake Township436
22A Schomacker, Joe Leeds Township210
17A Miller, Tim Leenthrop Township243
10B Lueck, Dale K. Lee Township50
02A Grossell, Matthew Lee Township51
04B Marquart, Paul Lee Township128
03A Ecklund, Rob Leiding Township400
09B Kresha, Ron Leigh Township212
24A Petersburg, John Lemond Township501
01B Kiel, Debra Lengby City86
32B Neu, Anne Lent Township3,091
02A Grossell, Matthew Leonard City41
12A Backer, Jeff Leonardsville Township107
06B Lislegard, Dave Leonidas City52
02A Grossell, Matthew Leon Township345
21A Haley, Barb Leon Township885
22A Schomacker, Joe Leota Township390
23B Munson, Jeremy Le Ray Township746
27B Mueller, Patricia Le Roy City929
Le Roy Township354
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Le Sauk Township1,766
09A Poston, John Leslie Township642
01B Kiel, Debra Lessor Township175
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Lester Prairie City1,730
20A Pfarr, Brian Le Sueur City4,048
12B Anderson, Paul Leven Township499
28A Pelowski, Gene Lewiston City1,620
15A Erickson, Sondra Lewis Township52
23A Olson, Bjorn Lewisville City250
38A Raleigh, Donald Lexington City2,049
20A Pfarr, Brian Lexington Township707
10B Lueck, Dale K. Libby Township45
02A Grossell, Matthew Liberty Township730
01B Kiel, Debra Liberty Township108
05A Bliss, Matt Liberty Township62
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Lida Township757
12A Backer, Jeff Lien Township111
52A Hansen, Rick Lilydale City623
05B Igo, Spencer Lima Township101
22A Schomacker, Joe Lime Lake Township181
Limestone Township136
19A Akland, Susan Lime Township1,395
23B Munson, Jeremy Lincoln Township200
01A Burkel, John Lincoln Township117
03A Ecklund, Rob Linden Grove Township145
16B Torkelson, Paul Linden Township295
32B Neu, Anne Lindstrom City4,442
01A Burkel, John Lind Township56
38A Raleigh, Donald Lino Lakes City20,216
01A Burkel, John Linsell Township29
31B Bahr, Cal Linwood Township5,123
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lisbon Township201
22B Hamilton, Rod Lismore City227
Lismore Township175
18A Urdahl, Dean Litchfield City6,726
Litchfield Township832
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Little Canada City9,773
02B Green, Steve Little Elbow Township259
09A Poston, John Little Elk Township285
09B Kresha, Ron Little Falls City8,343
Little Falls Township1,682
03A Ecklund, Rob Littlefork City647
10B Lueck, Dale K. Little Pine Township86
22B Hamilton, Rod Little Rock Township211
06A Sandstede, Julie Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
09A Poston, John Little Sauk Township829
31A Daudt, Kurt Livonia Township5,951
04B Marquart, Paul Lockhart Township50
27B Mueller, Patricia Lodi Township270
10B Lueck, Dale K. Logan Township184
12A Backer, Jeff Logan Township93
27B Mueller, Patricia London Township315
06A Sandstede, Julie Lone Pine Township410
17A Miller, Tim Lone Tree Township199
12B Anderson, Paul Long Beach City335
33A Hertaus, Jerry Long Lake City1,768
10B Lueck, Dale K. Long Lake Township1,036
23A Olson, Bjorn Long Lake Township338
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie City3,458
Long Prairie Township844
05A Bliss, Matt Longville City156
20B Lippert, Todd Lonsdale City3,674
09A Poston, John Loon Lake Township540
22B Hamilton, Rod Lorain Township297
33A Hertaus, Jerry Loretto City650
02B Green, Steve Lost Long Lake Township43
16A Swedzinski, Chris Louisburg City47
01B Kiel, Debra Louisville Township187
55A Mortensen, Erik Louisville Township1,266
17A Miller, Tim Louriston Township165
01B Kiel, Debra Lowell Township298
02A Grossell, Matthew Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
12B Anderson, Paul Lowry City299
22A Schomacker, Joe Lowville Township169
16B Torkelson, Paul Lucan City191
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lucas Township246
12A Backer, Jeff Lund Township325
23A Olson, Bjorn Lura Township163
03A Ecklund, Rob Lutsen Township415
22A Schomacker, Joe Luverne City4,745
Luverne Township479
13A Demuth, Lisa Luxemburg Township637
27B Mueller, Patricia Lyle City551
Lyle Township356
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd City448
13A Demuth, Lisa Lynden Township1,938
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd Township423
18A Urdahl, Dean Lynn Township550
22A Schomacker, Joe Lyons Township199
09A Poston, John Lyons Township192
23B Munson, Jeremy Lyra Township327
28B Davids, Gregory Mabel City780
12A Backer, Jeff Macsville Township114
10B Lueck, Dale K. Macville Township206
23B Munson, Jeremy Madelia City2,308
Madelia Township351
16A Swedzinski, Chris Madison City1,551
23B Munson, Jeremy Madison Lake City1,017
16A Swedzinski, Chris Madison Township216
22A Schomacker, Joe Magnolia City222
Magnolia Township212
02B Green, Steve Mahnomen City1,214
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi City7,676
11A Sundin, Mike Mahtowa Township613
13A Demuth, Lisa Maine Prairie Township1,887
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Maine Township653
06B Lislegard, Dave Makinen Unorg.1,310
10B Lueck, Dale K. Malmo Township337
12A Backer, Jeff Malta Township98
01A Burkel, John Malung Township438
17B Baker, Dave Mamre Township385
18A Urdahl, Dean Manannah Township604
27A Bennett, Peggy Manchester City57
Manchester Township424
17A Miller, Tim Mandt Township152
16A Swedzinski, Chris Manfred Township99
10B Lueck, Dale K. Manhattan Beach City57
19A Akland, Susan Mankato City4
Mankato City4,007
19B Frederick, Luke Mankato City35,298
19A Akland, Susan Mankato Township274
19B Frederick, Luke Mankato Township1,695
27A Bennett, Peggy Mansfield Township237
12A Backer, Jeff Manston Township48
25A Quam, Duane Mantorville City1,197
Mantorville Township1,926
02A Grossell, Matthew Mantrap Township519
23A Olson, Bjorn Manyaska Township306
34B Bahner, Kristin Maple Grove City37,460
34A Robbins, Kristin Maple Grove City24,107
02B Green, Steve Maple Grove Township455
10B Lueck, Dale K. Maple Grove Township774
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake City2,059
29A McDonald, Joe Maple Lake Township210
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake Township1,838
33A Hertaus, Jerry Maple Plain City1,768
02A Grossell, Matthew Maple Ridge Township104
32A Johnson, Brian Maple Ridge Township761
23B Munson, Jeremy Mapleton City1,756
Mapleton Township310
09A Poston, John Maple Township377
27B Mueller, Patricia Mapleview City176
43A Fischer, Peter Maplewood City20,626
53A Xiong, Tou Maplewood City12,375
43B Lillie, Leon Maplewood City5,017
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Maplewood Township318
06A Sandstede, Julie Marble City701
22A Schomacker, Joe Marble Township161
06A Sandstede, Julie Marcell Township467
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marietta City162
39A Dettmer, Bob Marine on St. Croix City689
26A Liebling, Tina Marion Township21
26B Pierson, Nels T. Marion Township3,632
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marshall City13,680
27B Mueller, Patricia Marshall Township361
58B Garofalo, Patrick Marshan Township1,106
02B Green, Steve Marsh Creek Township152
22A Schomacker, Joe Marshfield Township242
01A Burkel, John Marsh Grove Township143
17A Miller, Tim Martinsburg Township197
22A Schomacker, Joe Martin Township382
17A Miller, Tim Marysland Township96
29A McDonald, Joe Marysville Township2,147
04B Marquart, Paul Mary Township83
22A Schomacker, Joe Mason Township299
05A Bliss, Matt Max Township142
16A Swedzinski, Chris Maxwell Township179
47A Nash, Jim Mayer City1,749
01B Kiel, Debra Mayfield Township51
15B Mekeland, Shane Mayhew Lake Township831
17A Miller, Tim Maynard City366
09A Poston, John May Township852
39A Dettmer, Bob May Township2,776
28B Davids, Gregory Mayville Township409
15B Mekeland, Shane Maywood Township954
21B Drazkowski, Steve Mazeppa City842
Mazeppa Township717
12A Backer, Jeff McCauleyville Township61
06A Sandstede, Julie McCormack Lake Unorganized209
01A Burkel, John McCrea Township241
06B Lislegard, Dave McDavitt Township459
04B Marquart, Paul McDonaldsville Township175
02A Grossell, Matthew McDougald Unorg225
10B Lueck, Dale K. McGrath City80
McGregor City391
McGregor Township105
01B Kiel, Debra McIntosh City625
06B Lislegard, Dave McKinley City128
01A Burkel, John McKinley Township38
05B Igo, Spencer McKinley Township133
23B Munson, Jeremy McPherson Township466
09A Poston, John Meadow Brook Township226
06B Lislegard, Dave Meadowlands City134
Meadowlands Township304
12A Backer, Jeff Meadows Township38
09A Poston, John Meadow Township217
24B Daniels, Brian Medford City1,239
Medford Township813
46A Winkler, Ryan Medicine Lake City371
33A Hertaus, Jerry Medina City4,892
23B Munson, Jeremy Medo Township364
16A Swedzinski, Chris Mehurin Township77
12B Anderson, Paul Meire Grove City179
Melrose City3,598
Melrose Township759
17A Miller, Tim Melville Township225
02B Green, Steve Menahga City1,306
52A Hansen, Rick Mendota City198
Mendota Heights City7,025
52B Richardson, Ruth Mendota Heights City4,046
01B Kiel, Debra Mentor City153
24A Petersburg, John Meriden Township621
24B Daniels, Brian Merton Township348
01A Burkel, John Mickinock Township301
Middle River City303
Middle River Township78
23A Olson, Bjorn Middletown Township227
29A McDonald, Joe Middleville Township937
03B Murphy, Mary Midway Township1,399
22B Hamilton, Rod Midway Township219
58B Garofalo, Patrick Miesville City125
15A Erickson, Sondra Milaca City2,946
Milaca Township1,617
17A Miller, Tim Milan City369
16B Torkelson, Paul Milford Township694
12A Backer, Jeff Millerville City106
Millerville Township338
21B Drazkowski, Steve Millville City182
10B Lueck, Dale K. Millward Township72
12B Anderson, Paul Millwood Township972
15A Erickson, Sondra Milo Township1,385
16A Swedzinski, Chris Milroy City252
08B Franson, Mary Miltona City424
Miltona Township806
25A Quam, Duane Milton Township734
14B Wolgamott, Dan Minden Township1,658
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Minden Township6
02B Green, Steve Minerva Township261
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis City39,635
61B Long, Jamie Minneapolis City39,454
62A Hassan, Hodan Minneapolis City39,496
63B Greenman, Emma Minneapolis City26,121
60A Jordan, Sydney Minneapolis City39,625
62B Gomez, Aisha Minneapolis City39,729
59B Agbaje, Esther Minneapolis City39,622
60B Noor, Mohamud Minneapolis City39,575
59A Lee, Fue Minneapolis City39,653
63A Davnie, Jim Minneapolis City39,668
21B Drazkowski, Steve Minneiska City50
Minneiska City61
Minneiska Township185
Minneola Township629
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minneota City1,392
23A Olson, Bjorn Minneota Township259
21B Drazkowski, Steve Minnesota City204
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minnesota Falls Township429
23A Olson, Bjorn Minnesota Lake City4
Minnesota Lake City683
Minnesota Lake Township190
33B Morrison, Kelly Minnetonka Beach City539
44B Acomb, Patty Minnetonka City25,764
49B Elkins, Steve Minnetonka City3,717
48A Pryor, Laurie Minnetonka City20,253
33A Hertaus, Jerry Minnetrista City6,384
12B Anderson, Paul Minnewaska Township500
02A Grossell, Matthew Minnie Township26
11B Nelson, Nathan Mission Creek Township635
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Mission Township817
12A Backer, Jeff Mitchell Township85
03A Ecklund, Rob Mizpah City56
12A Backer, Jeff Moe Township784
04B Marquart, Paul Moland Township299
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Moltke Township279
28B Davids, Gregory Money Creek Township597
22A Schomacker, Joe Monroe Township202
12A Backer, Jeff Monson Township133
17A Miller, Tim Montevideo City5,383
20B Lippert, Todd Montgomery City2,956
Montgomery Township665
29B O'Neill, Marion Monticello City12,759
Monticello Township3,181
29A McDonald, Joe Montrose City2,847
12A Backer, Jeff Moonshine Township102
Moore Township243
04A Keeler, Heather Moorhead City38,065
Moorhead Township30
04B Marquart, Paul Moorhead Township139
02B Green, Steve Moose Creek Township230
11A Sundin, Mike Moose Lake City2,751
Moose Lake Township1,061
09A Poston, John Moose Lake Township111
05A Bliss, Matt Moose Lake Township226
Moose Park Township68
01A Burkel, John Moose River Township25
Moose Township114
11B Nelson, Nathan Mora City3,571
09A Poston, John Moran Township508
01A Burkel, John Moranville Township887
06A Sandstede, Julie Morcom Township94
16B Torkelson, Paul Morgan City896
Morgan Township257
04B Marquart, Paul Morken Township156
15B Mekeland, Shane Morrill Township696
12A Backer, Jeff Morris City5,286
10B Lueck, Dale K. Morrison Township200
12A Backer, Jeff Morris Township396
24B Daniels, Brian Morristown Township987
Morristown Township697
03A Ecklund, Rob Morse Township1,213
05A Bliss, Matt Morse Township615
16B Torkelson, Paul Morton City411
27A Bennett, Peggy Moscow Township538
09B Kresha, Ron Motley City660
09A Poston, John Motley City11
09B Kresha, Ron Motley Township202
22A Schomacker, Joe Moulton Township206
33B Morrison, Kelly Mound City9,052
28B Davids, Gregory Mound Prairie Township606
42A Moller, Kelly Mounds View City12,155
22A Schomacker, Joe Mound Township252
06B Lislegard, Dave Mountain Iron City2,869
22B Hamilton, Rod Mountain Lake City2,104
Mountain Lake Township384
09B Kresha, Ron Mount Morris Township93
21A Haley, Barb Mount Pleasant Township447
21B Drazkowski, Steve Mount Vernon Township273
17A Miller, Tim Moyer Township88
01A Burkel, John Moylan Township98
15A Erickson, Sondra Mudgett Township84
16B Torkelson, Paul Mulligan Township218
11B Nelson, Nathan Munch Township302
13A Demuth, Lisa Munson Township1,466
17A Miller, Tim Murdock City278
22A Schomacker, Joe Murray Township177
27B Mueller, Patricia Myrtle City48
12A Backer, Jeff Nashua City68
23A Olson, Bjorn Nashville Township195
06A Sandstede, Julie Nashwauk City983
Nashwauk Township698
16A Swedzinski, Chris Nassau City72
02A Grossell, Matthew Nebish Township290
08B Franson, Mary Nelson City187
01A Burkel, John Nelson Park Township125
23B Munson, Jeremy Nelson Township287
01A Burkel, John Nereson Township58
24B Daniels, Brian Nerstrand City295
01B Kiel, Debra Nesbit Township99
32A Johnson, Brian Nessel Township1,951
06B Lislegard, Dave Ness Township62
03A Ecklund, Rob Nett Lake Unorganized319
Nett Lake Unorganized101
27B Mueller, Patricia Nevada Township338
02B Green, Steve Nevis City390
Nevis Township1,009
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn New Auburn City456
New Auburn Township418
16B Torkelson, Paul New Avon Township191
41B Feist, Sandra New Brighton City11,113
41A Bernardy, Connie New Brighton City10,343
28B Davids, Gregory Newburg Township379
11B Nelson, Nathan New Dosey Township74
01A Burkel, John Newfolden City368
New Folden Township230
47A Nash, Jim New Germany City372
28A Pelowski, Gene New Hartford Township890
25A Quam, Duane New Haven Township1,184
45A Frazier, Cedrick New Hope City18,700
45B Freiberg, Mike New Hope City1,639
06B Lislegard, Dave New Independence Township299
17B Baker, Dave New London City1,251
New London Township2,943
01A Burkel, John New Maine Township199
20A Pfarr, Brian New Market Township3,440
12B Anderson, Paul New Munich City320
54A Franke, Keith Newport City3,435
20A Pfarr, Brian New Prague City3,041
New Prague City4,280
12A Backer, Jeff New Prairie Township197
23B Munson, Jeremy New Richland City1,203
New Richland Township443
27A Bennett, Peggy Newry Township450
01A Burkel, John New Solum Township325
19A Akland, Susan New Sweden Township297
08B Franson, Mary Newton Township746
58B Garofalo, Patrick New Trier City112
16B Torkelson, Paul New Ulm City13,522
08B Franson, Mary New York Mills City1,199
11B Nelson, Nathan Nickerson Township167
19A Akland, Susan Nicollet City1,093
Nicollet Township527
08B Franson, Mary Nidaros Township322
01B Kiel, Debra Nielsville City90
12A Backer, Jeff Nilsen Township60
09A Poston, John Nimrod City69
54B Jurgens, Tony Nininger Township950
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Nisswa City1,971
10B Lueck, Dale K. Nokay Lake Township830
12A Backer, Jeff Nora Township205
02B Green, Steve Nora Township442
12A Backer, Jeff Norcross City70
01A Burkel, John Norden Township379
12A Backer, Jeff Nordick Township87
10B Lueck, Dale K. Nordland Township972
16A Swedzinski, Chris Nordland Township213
05A Bliss, Matt Nore Township57
17A Miller, Tim Norfolk Township161
16A Swedzinski, Chris Normania Township191
03B Murphy, Mary Normanna Township796
16A Swedzinski, Chris Norman Township264
11B Nelson, Nathan Norman Township248
02A Grossell, Matthew North Beltrami Unorg35
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch City2,536
32B Neu, Anne North Branch City7,589
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch Township1,779
11A Sundin, Mike North Carlton Unorganized982
05A Bliss, Matt North Cass Unorganized264
North Central Cass Unorganized28
02A Grossell, Matthew North Clearwater Unorganized87
10B Lueck, Dale K. Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
06A Sandstede, Julie Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
06B Lislegard, Dave Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
03A Ecklund, Rob Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
05A Bliss, Matt Northern Township4,657
20B Lippert, Todd Northfield City18,860
58B Garofalo, Patrick Northfield City1,147
20B Lippert, Todd Northfield Township842
12B Anderson, Paul North Fork Township247
09A Poston, John North Germany Township313
22B Hamilton, Rod North Hero Township161
06B Lislegard, Dave Northland Township169
01B Kiel, Debra Northland Township160
19A Akland, Susan North Mankato City13,394
38B Wazlawik, Ami North Oaks City4,469
03A Ecklund, Rob Northome City200
Northome Unorganized431
12A Backer, Jeff North Ottawa Township50
23A Olson, Bjorn Northrop City227
01A Burkel, John North Roseau Unorganized139
03A Ecklund, Rob North Star Township190
16B Torkelson, Paul North Star Township287
43B Lillie, Leon North St. Paul City11,460
01A Burkel, John North Township708
10B Lueck, Dale K. Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
02A Grossell, Matthew Northwest Angle Unorg119
03A Ecklund, Rob Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
01A Burkel, John Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
03A Ecklund, Rob Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
21B Drazkowski, Steve Norton Township490
17B Baker, Dave Norway Lake Township274
28B Davids, Gregory Norway Township343
01A Burkel, John Norway Township91
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Norwegian Grove Township300
47A Nash, Jim Norwood Young America City3,549
31A Daudt, Kurt Nowthen City4,443
01A Burkel, John Numedal Township90
27A Bennett, Peggy Nunda Township321
43B Lillie, Leon Oakdale City23,211
53A Xiong, Tou Oakdale City4,167
31A Daudt, Kurt Oak Grove City6,674
31B Bahr, Cal Oak Grove City1,357
02B Green, Steve Oakland Township295
27A Bennett, Peggy Oakland Township396
10B Lueck, Dale K. Oak Lawn Township1,792
39B Christensen, Shelly Oak Park Heights City4,339
01A Burkel, John Oak Park Township131
04A Keeler, Heather Oakport Township1,797
12B Anderson, Paul Oak Township595
08B Franson, Mary Oak Valley Township355
21B Drazkowski, Steve Oakwood Township405
02A Grossell, Matthew O'Brien Township58
12A Backer, Jeff Odessa City135
Odessa Township132
23A Olson, Bjorn Odin City106
Odin Township170
02B Green, Steve Ogema City184
11B Nelson, Nathan Ogema Township352
15A Erickson, Sondra Ogilvie City369
22B Hamilton, Rod Okabena City188
01B Kiel, Debra Oklee City435
17A Miller, Tim Olivia City2,484
22B Hamilton, Rod Olney Township205
16A Swedzinski, Chris Omro Township161
15A Erickson, Sondra Onamia City878
Onamia Township575
01B Kiel, Debra Onstad Township71
12B Anderson, Paul Orange Township313
26B Pierson, Nels T. Orion Township592
23A Olson, Bjorn Ormsby City56
Ormsby City75
33A Hertaus, Jerry Orono City6,470
33B Morrison, Kelly Orono City967
25A Quam, Duane Oronoco City1,300
Oronoco Township2,220
03A Ecklund, Rob Orr City267
15B Mekeland, Shane Orrock Township3,451
09A Poston, John Orton Township204
12A Backer, Jeff Ortonville City1,916
Ortonville Township97
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Orwell Township170
02B Green, Steve Osage Township895
08B Franson, Mary Osakis City1,591
09A Poston, John Osakis City149
08B Franson, Mary Osakis Township595
22A Schomacker, Joe Osborne Township286
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Oscar Township207
17A Miller, Tim Osceola Township158
19A Akland, Susan Oshawa Township502
16A Swedzinski, Chris Oshkosh Township210
01A Burkel, John Oslo City330
34B Bahner, Kristin Osseo City2,430
28B Davids, Gregory Ostrander City254
05A Bliss, Matt Oteneagen Township310
23B Munson, Jeremy Otisco Township599
12A Backer, Jeff Otrey Township87
30B Lucero, Eric Otsego City12,981
30A Paul Novotny Otsego City590
20A Pfarr, Brian Ottawa Township283
08B Franson, Mary Ottertail City572
05A Bliss, Matt Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
08B Franson, Mary Otter Tail Township491
Otto Township554
24A Petersburg, John Owatonna City25,599
Owatonna Township609
03A Ecklund, Rob Owens Township263
32A Johnson, Brian Oxford Township888
02B Green, Steve Paddock Township346
15A Erickson, Sondra Page Township743
10B Lueck, Dale K. Palisade City167
15B Mekeland, Shane Palmer Township2,354
01A Burkel, John Palmville Township39
17A Miller, Tim Palmyra Township179
08B Franson, Mary Parkers Prairie City1,011
Parkers Prairie Township348
09B Kresha, Ron Parker Township474
01A Burkel, John Parker Township35
04B Marquart, Paul Parke Township485
02B Green, Steve Park Rapids City3,709
11B Nelson, Nathan Park Township37
12A Backer, Jeff Parnell Township60
01B Kiel, Debra Parnell Township61
11B Nelson, Nathan Partridge Township639
16B Torkelson, Paul Paxton Township555
13A Demuth, Lisa Paynesville City2,432
Paynesville Township1,421
15A Erickson, Sondra Peace Township939
Pease City242
01A Burkel, John Peatland Unorg.9
Pelan Township45
12A Backer, Jeff Pelican Lake Township450
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Pelican Rapids City2,464
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pelican Township446
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Pelican Township625
23B Munson, Jeremy Pemberton City247
02B Green, Steve Pembina Township707
17B Baker, Dave Pennock City508
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Penn Township315
21A Haley, Barb Pepin Township378
12A Backer, Jeff Pepperton Township134
03A Ecklund, Rob Pequaywan Township130
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pequot Lakes City2,162
11A Sundin, Mike Perch Lake Township1,046
01A Burkel, John Percy Township31
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Perham City2,985
Perham Township827
04B Marquart, Paul Perley City92
10B Lueck, Dale K. Perry Lake Township302
16A Swedzinski, Chris Perry Township101
23A Olson, Bjorn Petersburg Township232
28B Davids, Gregory Peterson City199
27A Bennett, Peggy Pickerel Lake Township673
09B Kresha, Ron Pierz City1,393
Pierz Township535
05A Bliss, Matt Pike Bay Township1,610
09B Kresha, Ron Pike Creek Township953
06B Lislegard, Dave Pike Township417
09A Poston, John Pillager City469
17A Miller, Tim Pillsbury Township254
23A Olson, Bjorn Pilot Grove Township156
28B Davids, Gregory Pilot Mound Township338
11B Nelson, Nathan Pine City3,123
Pine City Township1,394
25A Quam, Duane Pine Island City703
21B Drazkowski, Steve Pine Island City2,560
Pine Island Township551
11B Nelson, Nathan Pine Lake Township583
02A Grossell, Matthew Pine Lake Township414
05A Bliss, Matt Pine Lake Township207
08B Franson, Mary Pine Lake Township639
02B Green, Steve Pine Point Township400
05B Igo, Spencer Pine River City944
Pine River Township1,156
39B Christensen, Shelly Pine Springs City408
22A Schomacker, Joe Pipestone City4,317
21B Drazkowski, Steve Plainview City3,340
Plainview Township443
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Plato City320
10B Lueck, Dale K. Platte Lake Township414
09B Kresha, Ron Platte Township357
26B Pierson, Nels T. Pleasant Grove Township806
28A Pelowski, Gene Pleasant Hill Township531
23B Munson, Jeremy Pleasant Mound Township214
23A Olson, Bjorn Pleasant Prairie Township243
27B Mueller, Patricia Pleasant Valley Township304
04B Marquart, Paul Pleasant View Township108
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pliny Township109
01B Kiel, Debra Plummer City292
44B Acomb, Patty Plymouth City13,366
46A Winkler, Ryan Plymouth City8,982
45A Frazier, Cedrick Plymouth City8,686
44A Klevorn, Ginny Plymouth City39,542
01A Burkel, John Pohlitz Township34
11B Nelson, Nathan Pokegama Township2,743
01B Kiel, Debra Polk Centre Township87
01A Burkel, John Polonia Township34
12A Backer, Jeff Pomme de Terre Township133
11B Nelson, Nathan Pomroy Township425
05A Bliss, Matt Pomroy Township39
05B Igo, Spencer Ponto Lake Township481
01A Burkel, John Poplar Grove Township82
01B Kiel, Debra Poplar River Township107
09A Poston, John Poplar Township170
02B Green, Steve Popple Grove Township139
01A Burkel, John Poppleton Township120
02A Grossell, Matthew Popple Township526
03A Ecklund, Rob Portage Township170
16A Swedzinski, Chris Porter City183
02A Grossell, Matthew Port Hope Township673
16A Swedzinski, Chris Posen Township219
06A Sandstede, Julie Potshot Lake Unorganized74
05B Igo, Spencer Powers Township715
06A Sandstede, Julie Prairie Lake Township50
12A Backer, Jeff Prairie View Township196
16B Torkelson, Paul Prairieville Township255
28B Davids, Gregory Preble Township209
23A Olson, Bjorn Prescott Township163
28B Davids, Gregory Preston City1,325
17A Miller, Tim Preston Lake Township271
28B Davids, Gregory Preston Township359
15A Erickson, Sondra Princeton City4,648
Princeton City50
Princeton Township2,256
17A Miller, Tim Prinsburg City497
55B Albright, Tony Prior Lake City22,796
12A Backer, Jeff Prior Township247
03B Murphy, Mary Proctor City3,057
16A Swedzinski, Chris Providence Township169
09B Kresha, Ron Pulaski Township300
11B Nelson, Nathan Quamba City123
01B Kiel, Debra Queen Township214
26B Pierson, Nels T. Quincy Township339
02A Grossell, Matthew Quiring Township70
10B Lueck, Dale K. Rabbit Lake Township319
27B Mueller, Patricia Racine City442
Racine Township455
03A Ecklund, Rob Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
35A Heinrich, John Ramsey City22,466
35B Scott, Peggy Ramsey City1,202
09B Kresha, Ron Randall City650
58B Garofalo, Patrick Randolph City436
Randolph Township659
03A Ecklund, Rob Ranier City145
22B Hamilton, Rod Ransom Township230
23B Munson, Jeremy Rapidan Township1,101
58B Garofalo, Patrick Ravenna Township2,336
17A Miller, Tim Raymond City764
12B Anderson, Paul Raymond Township259
09A Poston, John Red Eye Township490
01B Kiel, Debra Red Lake Falls City1,427
Red Lake Falls Township201
12A Backer, Jeff Redpath Township48
27B Mueller, Patricia Red Rock Township747
21A Haley, Barb Red Wing City16,459
16B Torkelson, Paul Redwood Falls City5,254
Redwood Falls Township181
17B Baker, Dave Regal City34
01B Kiel, Debra Reiner Township87
01A Burkel, John Reine Township94
01B Kiel, Debra Reis Township79
05B Igo, Spencer Remer City370
Remer Township189
12A Backer, Jeff Rendsville Township161
12B Anderson, Paul Reno Township397
17A Miller, Tim Renville City1,287
22B Hamilton, Rod Revere City95
09A Poston, John Reynolds Township662
17A Miller, Tim Rheiderland Township269
01B Kiel, Debra Rhinehart Township139
15B Mekeland, Shane Rice City1,275
03B Murphy, Mary Rice Lake Township4,095
27A Bennett, Peggy Riceland Township434
10B Lueck, Dale K. Rice River Township136
02B Green, Steve Rice Township158
Riceville Township83
09B Kresha, Ron Richardson Township536
01A Burkel, John Richardville Township102
50A Howard, Michael Richfield City21,995
63B Greenman, Emma Richfield City13,233
24B Daniels, Brian Richland Township416
13A Demuth, Lisa Richmond City1,422
28A Pelowski, Gene Richmond Township699
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Rich Valley Township694
08B Franson, Mary Richville City96
02B Green, Steve Richwood Township662
19A Akland, Susan Ridgely Township115
24B Daniels, Brian Ripley Township195
09B Kresha, Ron Ripley Township729
23B Munson, Jeremy Riverdale Township294
01B Kiel, Debra River Falls Township178
16A Swedzinski, Chris Riverside Township310
10B Lueck, Dale K. Riverton City117
04B Marquart, Paul Riverton Township446
01B Kiel, Debra River Township65
45B Freiberg, Mike Robbinsdale City13,953
12A Backer, Jeff Roberts Township110
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester City16,173
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester City39,616
25B Boldon, Liz Rochester City37,339
25A Quam, Duane Rochester City13,641
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester Township1,629
11B Nelson, Nathan Rock Creek City1,628
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rock Dell Township647
29A McDonald, Joe Rockford City3,890
Rockford City426
Rockford Township3,194
22A Schomacker, Joe Rock Lake Township265
01B Kiel, Debra Rocksbury Township1,205
01A Burkel, John Rocksbury Township6
22A Schomacker, Joe Rock Township182
13A Demuth, Lisa Rockville City2,448
04B Marquart, Paul Rockwell Township61
09A Poston, John Rockwood Township390
02A Grossell, Matthew Rockwood Township430
34A Robbins, Kristin Rogers City8,597
05A Bliss, Matt Rogers Township63
12B Anderson, Paul Rolling Forks Township151
23A Olson, Bjorn Rolling Green Township266
21B Drazkowski, Steve Rollingstone City664
Rollingstone Township701
01A Burkel, John Rollis Township115
23A Olson, Bjorn Rome Township143
01B Kiel, Debra Roome Township177
01A Burkel, John Roosevelt City144
02A Grossell, Matthew Roosevelt City7
10B Lueck, Dale K. Roosevelt Township601
02A Grossell, Matthew Roosevelt Township225
13A Demuth, Lisa Roscoe City102
21B Drazkowski, Steve Roscoe Township732
01A Burkel, John Roseau City2,633
01B Kiel, Debra Rosebud Township351
27B Mueller, Patricia Rose Creek City394
02B Green, Steve Rosedale Township135
22A Schomacker, Joe Rose Dell Township216
22B Hamilton, Rod Rose Hill Township166
17A Miller, Tim Roseland Township371
57B Huot, John Rosemount City21,874
23B Munson, Jeremy Rosendale Township300
66A Hausman, Alice Roseville City23,549
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Roseville City10,111
12A Backer, Jeff Roseville Township124
17B Baker, Dave Roseville Township622
17A Miller, Tim Rosewood Township348
09B Kresha, Ron Rosing Township146
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ross Lake Township165
01A Burkel, John Ross Township429
22B Hamilton, Rod Rost Township211
12A Backer, Jeff Rothsay City274
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Rothsay City219
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Round Grove Township251
22B Hamilton, Rod Round Lake City376
Round Lake Township166
02B Green, Steve Round Lake Township183
09B Kresha, Ron Round Prairie Township706
15B Mekeland, Shane Royalton City3
09B Kresha, Ron Royalton City1,239
11B Nelson, Nathan Royalton Township1,163
22A Schomacker, Joe Royal Township189
02B Green, Steve Runeberg Township486
32A Johnson, Brian Rush City3,079
28B Davids, Gregory Rushford City1,731
Rushford Village City807
08B Franson, Mary Rush Lake Township970
22B Hamilton, Rod Rushmore City342
32A Johnson, Brian Rushseba Township804
22A Schomacker, Joe Russell City338
01B Kiel, Debra Russia Township27
22A Schomacker, Joe Ruthton City241
23A Olson, Bjorn Rutland City437
11B Nelson, Nathan Rutledge City229
04B Marquart, Paul Sabin City522
17A Miller, Tim Sacred Heart City548
Sacred Heart Township270
05B Igo, Spencer Sago Township176
26B Pierson, Nels T. Salem Township1,086
05B Igo, Spencer Salem Township95
10B Lueck, Dale K. Salo Township102
16B Torkelson, Paul Sanborn City339
55B Albright, Tony Sand Creek Township1,521
01B Kiel, Debra Sanders Township298
05A Bliss, Matt Sand Lake Township146
06A Sandstede, Julie Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
16A Swedzinski, Chris Sandnes Township199
11B Nelson, Nathan Sandstone City2,849
Sandstone Township824
01B Kiel, Debra Sandsville Township67
06B Lislegard, Dave Sandy Township356
12A Backer, Jeff Sanford Township153
47A Nash, Jim San Francisco Township832
15B Mekeland, Shane Santiago Township1,895
28A Pelowski, Gene Saratoga Township618
27B Mueller, Patricia Sargeant City61
Sargeant Township310
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sartell City2,246
Sartell City13,630
12B Anderson, Paul Sauk Centre City4,317
Sauk Centre Township1,088
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sauk Rapids City12,773
Sauk Rapids Township584
56A Hanson, Jessica Savage City26,911
02B Green, Steve Savannah Township163
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Scambler Township476
39A Dettmer, Bob Scandia City3,936
01B Kiel, Debra Scandia Township74
09B Kresha, Ron Scandia Valley Township1,191
11A Sundin, Mike Scanlon City991
02A Grossell, Matthew Schoolcraft Township103
03A Ecklund, Rob Schroeder Township205
58B Garofalo, Patrick Sciota Township414
12A Backer, Jeff Scott Township144
16B Torkelson, Paul Seaforth City86
10B Lueck, Dale K. Seavey Township61
09A Poston, John Sebeka City711
10B Lueck, Dale K. Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
12B Anderson, Paul Sedan City45
23A Olson, Bjorn Seely Township193
22B Hamilton, Rod Selma Township193
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Severance Township253
22B Hamilton, Rod Seward Township208
39A Dettmer, Bob Shafer City1,045
32B Neu, Anne Shafer Towship1,013
39A Dettmer, Bob Shafer Towship35
55A Mortensen, Erik Shakopee City36,638
55B Albright, Tony Shakopee City438
10B Lueck, Dale K. Shamrock Township1,272
22A Schomacker, Joe Shaokatan Township178
20A Pfarr, Brian Sharon Township636
22A Schomacker, Joe Shelburne Township178
23B Munson, Jeremy Shelby Township265
28B Davids, Gregory Sheldon Township266
02B Green, Steve Shell Lake Township293
Shell River Township233
27A Bennett, Peggy Shell Rock Township427
04B Marquart, Paul Shelly City191
Shelly Township115
23A Olson, Bjorn Sherburn City1,137
16B Torkelson, Paul Sheridan Township197
Sherman Township370
22A Schomacker, Joe Shetek Township296
02A Grossell, Matthew Shevlin City176
Shevlin Township452
17A Miller, Tim Shible Township124
20B Lippert, Todd Shieldsville Township1,137
05A Bliss, Matt Shingobee Township1,514
02A Grossell, Matthew Shooks Township189
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Shoreview City7,189
42A Moller, Kelly Shoreview City17,854
33B Morrison, Kelly Shorewood City7,307
02A Grossell, Matthew Shotley Brook Unorg25
Shotley Township35
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sibley Township255
16B Torkelson, Paul Sigel Township344
03A Ecklund, Rob Silver Bay City1,887
11A Sundin, Mike Silver Brook Township648
29B O'Neill, Marion Silver Creek Township2,335
03A Ecklund, Rob Silver Creek Township1,138
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Silver Lake City837
23A Olson, Bjorn Silver Lake Township519
02B Green, Steve Silver Leaf Township534
01A Burkel, John Silverton Township187
11A Sundin, Mike Silver Township457
02A Grossell, Matthew Sinclair Township164
01A Burkel, John Sinnott Township24
16A Swedzinski, Chris Sioux Agency Township226
22B Hamilton, Rod Sioux Valley Township192
17A Miller, Tim Six Mile Grove Township171
01A Burkel, John Skagen Township235
22A Schomacker, Joe Skandia Township172
01A Burkel, John Skane Township46
11A Sundin, Mike Skelton Township414
04B Marquart, Paul Skree Township159
19B Frederick, Luke Skyline City289
05B Igo, Spencer Slater Township215
22A Schomacker, Joe Slayton City2,153
Slayton Township295
16B Torkelson, Paul Sleepy Eye City3,599
01B Kiel, Debra Sletten Township177
Smiley Township580
05B Igo, Spencer Smoky Hollow Township70
09B Kresha, Ron Sobieski City195
22A Schomacker, Joe Sodus Township283
12A Backer, Jeff Solem Township233
01A Burkel, John Soler Township95
02A Grossell, Matthew Solway City96
03B Murphy, Mary Solway Township1,944
24B Daniels, Brian Somerset Township732
23B Munson, Jeremy South Bend Township1,682
23A Olson, Bjorn South Branch Township282
22B Hamilton, Rod Southbrook Township79
02B Green, Steve South Clearwater Unorganized10
01A Burkel, John Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
15A Erickson, Sondra South Fork Township789
South Harbor Township800
29A McDonald, Joe South Haven City187
03A Ecklund, Rob South Koochiching Unorganized190
01A Burkel, John South Red River Township19
29A McDonald, Joe Southside Township1,521
52A Hansen, Rick South St. Paul City12,014
54A Franke, Keith South St. Paul City8,146
10B Lueck, Dale K. Spalding Township329
05B Igo, Spencer Spang Township264
17A Miller, Tim Sparta Township748
31A Daudt, Kurt Spencer Brook Township1,589
10B Lueck, Dale K. Spencer Township518
17B Baker, Dave Spicer City1,167
05B Igo, Spencer Splithand Township250
11A Sundin, Mike Split Rock Township166
01A Burkel, John Spring Brook Township52
02B Green, Steve Spring Creek Township114
04B Marquart, Paul Spring Creek Township81
22B Hamilton, Rod Springdale Township217
16B Torkelson, Paul Springfield City2,152
22B Hamilton, Rod Springfield Township120
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Grove City1,330
Spring Grove Township402
12B Anderson, Paul Spring Hill City89
Spring Hill Township364
42A Moller, Kelly Spring Lake Park City178
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park City1,989
37A Koegel, Erin Spring Lake Park City4,245
55B Albright, Tony Spring Lake Township3,631
33B Morrison, Kelly Spring Park City1,669
04B Marquart, Paul Spring Prairie Township368
32A Johnson, Brian Springvale Township1,447
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Valley City2,479
Spring Valley Township518
22A Schomacker, Joe Springwater Township252
02A Grossell, Matthew Spruce Grove Township55
02B Green, Steve Spruce Grove Township405
08B Franson, Mary Spruce Hill Township441
01A Burkel, John Spruce Township573
Spruce Valley Township242
05A Bliss, Matt Squaw Lake City107
32B Neu, Anne Stacy City1,456
01A Burkel, John Stafford Township284
32A Johnson, Brian Stanchfield Township1,209
31A Daudt, Kurt Stanford Township2,267
16A Swedzinski, Chris Stanley Township238
12B Anderson, Paul St. Anthony City86
41B Feist, Sandra St. Anthony City5,156
St. Anthony City3,070
58B Garofalo, Patrick Stanton Township1,130
09A Poston, John Staples City871
Staples City2,110
Staples Township627
12A Backer, Jeff Starbuck City1,302
16B Torkelson, Paul Stark Township348
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Star Lake Township415
01B Kiel, Debra Star Township120
16B Torkelson, Paul Stately Township165
14A Theis, Tama St. Augusta City3,317
33A Hertaus, Jerry St. Bonifacius City2,283
21B Drazkowski, Steve St. Charles City3,735
St. Charles Township629
23B Munson, Jeremy St. Clair City868
14B Wolgamott, Dan St. Cloud City6,785
14A Theis, Tama St. Cloud City29,728
14B Wolgamott, Dan St. Cloud City22,933
St. Cloud City6,396
02A Grossell, Matthew Steamboat River Township121
05A Bliss, Matt Steamboat River Township5
22A Schomacker, Joe Steen City180
02A Grossell, Matthew Steenerson Township23
01A Burkel, John Stephen City658
23B Munson, Jeremy Sterling Township296
12A Backer, Jeff Stevens Township77
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Stewart City571
26B Pierson, Nels T. Stewartville City5,916
31A Daudt, Kurt St. Francis City7,218
15B Mekeland, Shane St. George Township1,153
01B Kiel, Debra St. Hilaire City279
39B Christensen, Shelly Stillwater City9,757
39A Dettmer, Bob Stillwater City8,468
Stillwater Township2,366
23B Munson, Jeremy St. James City260
St. James City4,605
17B Baker, Dave St. Johns Township411
13A Demuth, Lisa St. Joseph City6,534
St. Joseph Township1,914
14A Theis, Tama St. Joseph Township10
01A Burkel, John St. Joseph Township56
55B Albright, Tony St. Lawrence Township483
16A Swedzinski, Chris St. Leo City100
46A Winkler, Ryan St. Louis Park City23,427
46B Youakim, Cheryl St. Louis Park City21,823
12B Anderson, Paul St. Martin City308
St. Martin Township545
39B Christensen, Shelly St. Marys Point City368
23B Munson, Jeremy St. Mary Township460
10B Lueck, Dale K. St. Mathias Township622
30B Lucero, Eric St. Michael City16,399
29A McDonald, Joe Stockholm Township959
28A Pelowski, Gene Stockton City697
06A Sandstede, Julie Stokes Township230
01A Burkel, John Stokes Township215
08A Rasmusson, Jordan St. Olaf Township352
17A Miller, Tim Stoneham Township241
11A Sundin, Mike Stoney Brook Township332
12A Backer, Jeff Stony Brook Township133
03A Ecklund, Rob Stony River Township173
16A Swedzinski, Chris Stony Run Township432
22B Hamilton, Rod Storden City219
Storden Township165
09A Poston, John Stowe Prairie Township454
67A Thompson, John St. Paul City39,453
64A Her, Kaohly St. Paul City39,630
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul City39,531
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul City39,412
66A Hausman, Alice St. Paul City8,186
66B Hollins, Athena St. Paul City39,440
67B Xiong, Jay St. Paul City39,746
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul City39,670
54A Franke, Keith St. Paul Park City5,279
19A Akland, Susan St. Peter City11,196
02B Green, Steve Straight River Township726
01A Burkel, John Strandquist City69
04B Marquart, Paul Strand Township99
01A Burkel, John Strathcona City44
12B Anderson, Paul St. Rosa City68
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Stephen City851
11B Nelson, Nathan Sturgeon Lake City439
Sturgeon Lake Township508
06A Sandstede, Julie Sturgeon Township140
01A Burkel, John St. Vincent City64
St. Vincent Township58
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Wendel Township2,150
05A Bliss, Matt Sugar Bush Township247
02B Green, Steve Sugar Bush Township504
01B Kiel, Debra Sullivan Township173
22B Hamilton, Rod Summit Lake Township323
24B Daniels, Brian Summit Township466
02A Grossell, Matthew Summit Township251
28B Davids, Gregory Sumner Township458
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sumter Township535
17B Baker, Dave Sunburg City100
04B Marquart, Paul Sundal Township157
16B Torkelson, Paul Sundown Township185
52B Richardson, Ruth Sunfish Lake City521
12A Backer, Jeff Sunnyside Township136
32B Neu, Anne Sunrise Township1,994
01A Burkel, John Svea Township49
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Sverdrup Township621
12A Backer, Jeff Swan Lake Township194
09B Kresha, Ron Swan River Township743
Swanville City2
Swanville City348
Swanville Township517
18A Urdahl, Dean Swede Grove Township400
16A Swedzinski, Chris Swede Prairie Township170
16B Torkelson, Paul Swedes Forest Township121
22A Schomacker, Joe Sweet Township324
17A Miller, Tim Swenoda Township140
09A Poston, John Sylvan Township2,702
12A Backer, Jeff Synnes Township118
01B Kiel, Debra Tabor Township113
05B Igo, Spencer Taconite City360
10B Lueck, Dale K. Tamarack City94
01A Burkel, John Tamarac Township71
12A Backer, Jeff Tanberg Township69
04B Marquart, Paul Tansem Township259
27B Mueller, Patricia Taopi City58
12A Backer, Jeff Tara Township92
17A Miller, Tim Tara Township88
16A Swedzinski, Chris Taunton City139
32B Neu, Anne Taylors Falls City976
02A Grossell, Matthew Taylor Township104
12A Backer, Jeff Taylor Township105
01A Burkel, John Tegner Township48
Teien Township73
23A Olson, Bjorn Tenhassen Township260
05A Bliss, Matt Ten Lake Township1,026
16A Swedzinski, Chris Ten Mile Lake Township153
12A Backer, Jeff Tenney City5
02A Grossell, Matthew Tenstrike City201
01B Kiel, Debra Terrebonne Township147
01A Burkel, John Thief Lake Township39
Thief River Falls City8,573
05A Bliss, Matt Third River Township50
09A Poston, John Thomastown Township819
01A Burkel, John Thompson Township152
11A Sundin, Mike Thomson City159
Thomson Township5,003
02A Grossell, Matthew Thorpe Township49
16B Torkelson, Paul Three Lakes Township194
05B Igo, Spencer Thunder Lake Township272
10B Lueck, Dale K. Timothy Township162
12A Backer, Jeff Tintah City63
Tintah Township33
02B Green, Steve Toad Lake Township539
Todd Township1,393
03A Ecklund, Rob Tofte Township249
06A Sandstede, Julie Toivola Township170
33B Morrison, Kelly Tonka Bay City1,475
12A Backer, Jeff Toqua Township53
08B Franson, Mary Tordenskjold Township551
17A Miller, Tim Torning Township440
05B Igo, Spencer Torrey Township155
03A Ecklund, Rob Tower City494
06B Lislegard, Dave Tower City6
22A Schomacker, Joe Tracy City2,163
01B Kiel, Debra Trail City46
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Transit Township276
19A Akland, Susan Traverse Township334
05B Igo, Spencer Trelipe Township150
23A Olson, Bjorn Trimont City747
10B Lueck, Dale K. Trommald City98
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Trondhjem Township192
22A Schomacker, Joe Trosky City86
05B Igo, Spencer Trout Lake Township1,087
17A Miller, Tim Troy Township284
22A Schomacker, Joe Troy Township289
23A Olson, Bjorn Truman City1,115
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Tumuli Township449
17A Miller, Tim Tunsberg Township208
10B Lueck, Dale K. Turner Township208
09A Poston, John Turtle Creek Township295
02A Grossell, Matthew Turtle Lake Township1,195
05A Bliss, Matt Turtle Lake Township683
02A Grossell, Matthew Turtle River City77
05A Bliss, Matt Turtle River Township1,085
27A Bennett, Peggy Twin Lakes City151
11A Sundin, Mike Twin Lakes Township2,108
02B Green, Steve Twin Lakes Township818
04B Marquart, Paul Twin Valley City821
03B Murphy, Mary Two Harbors City3,745
02B Green, Steve Two Inlets Township213
09B Kresha, Ron Two Rivers Township689
22A Schomacker, Joe Tyler City1,143
01B Kiel, Debra Tynsid Township64
20A Pfarr, Brian Tyrone Township562
16A Swedzinski, Chris Tyro Township181
27A Bennett, Peggy Udolpho Township448
04B Marquart, Paul Ulen City547
Ulen Township174
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Underwood City341
16A Swedzinski, Chris Underwood Township206
18A Urdahl, Dean Union Grove Township633
28B Davids, Gregory Union Township370
09B Kresha, Ron Upsala City427
08B Franson, Mary Urbank City54
12A Backer, Jeff Urness Township243
28A Pelowski, Gene Utica City291
Utica Township639
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Vadnais Heights City12,302
16B Torkelson, Paul Vail Township229
16A Swedzinski, Chris Vallers Township214
01A Burkel, John Valley Township149
06A Sandstede, Julie Van Buren Township189
21A Haley, Barb Vasa Township910
01A Burkel, John Vega Township125
Veldt Township30
22A Schomacker, Joe Verdi Township206
10B Lueck, Dale K. Verdon Township45
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Vergas City331
06B Lislegard, Dave Vermilion Lake Township278
58B Garofalo, Patrick Vermillion City419
Vermillion Township1,192
09A Poston, John Verndale City602
23B Munson, Jeremy Vernon Center City332
Vernon Center Township262
27B Mueller, Patricia Vernon Township665
23A Olson, Bjorn Verona Township364
16A Swedzinski, Chris Vesta City319
Vesta Township192
47A Nash, Jim Victoria City2,500
47B Boe, Greg Victoria City4,845
29A McDonald, Joe Victor Township1,032
04B Marquart, Paul Viding Township103
22A Schomacker, Joe Vienna Township156
01A Burkel, John Viking City104
Viking Township156
12B Anderson, Paul Villard City254
09A Poston, John Villard Township656
01B Kiel, Debra Vineland Township87
08B Franson, Mary Vining City78
26B Pierson, Nels T. Viola Township589
06B Lislegard, Dave Virginia City8,712
23B Munson, Jeremy Vivian Township259
06B Lislegard, Dave Waasa Township249
05B Igo, Spencer Wabana Township537
02A Grossell, Matthew Wabanica Unorg301
21A Haley, Barb Wabasha City2,521
16B Torkelson, Paul Wabasso City696
05B Igo, Spencer Wabedo Township341
47A Nash, Jim Waconia City10,697
Waconia Township1,228
21A Haley, Barb Wacouta Township386
08B Franson, Mary Wadena City66
09A Poston, John Wadena City4,022
Wadena Township868
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wagner Township332
15A Erickson, Sondra Wahkon City206
05A Bliss, Matt Wahnena Unorganized180
14A Theis, Tama Waite Park City6,715
13A Demuth, Lisa Wakefield Township2,756
24B Daniels, Brian Walcott Township953
12A Backer, Jeff Walden Township169
09A Poston, John Walden Township500
23B Munson, Jeremy Waldorf City229
05A Bliss, Matt Walker City941
12A Backer, Jeff Walls Township65
22B Hamilton, Rod Walnut Grove City871
23A Olson, Bjorn Walnut Lake Township214
27A Bennett, Peggy Walters City73
16A Swedzinski, Chris Walter Township148
27B Mueller, Patricia Waltham City151
Waltham Township339
02B Green, Steve Walworth Township87
21B Drazkowski, Steve Wanamingo City1,086
Wanamingo Township456
16B Torkelson, Paul Wanda City84
01A Burkel, John Wanger Township75
17A Miller, Tim Wang Township249
06A Sandstede, Julie Warba City181
09A Poston, John Ward Township447
01A Burkel, John Warren City1,563
Warrenton Township103
28A Pelowski, Gene Warren Township651
01A Burkel, John Warroad City1,781
58B Garofalo, Patrick Warsaw Township607
24B Daniels, Brian Warsaw Township1,320
24A Petersburg, John Waseca City9,410
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Washington Lake Township498
20A Pfarr, Brian Washington Township715
25A Quam, Duane Wasioja Township914
02A Grossell, Matthew Waskish Township118
15B Mekeland, Shane Watab Township3,093
16B Torkelson, Paul Waterbury Township196
58B Garofalo, Patrick Waterford Township497
47A Nash, Jim Watertown City4,205
Watertown Township1,204
23B Munson, Jeremy Waterville City1,868
Waterville Township716
18A Urdahl, Dean Watkins City962
21B Drazkowski, Steve Watopa Township247
17A Miller, Tim Watson City205
02B Green, Steve Waubun City400
10B Lueck, Dale K. Waukenabo Township316
04B Marquart, Paul Waukon Township114
29A McDonald, Joe Waverly City1,357
23A Olson, Bjorn Waverly Township208
06A Sandstede, Julie Wawina Township77
33A Hertaus, Jerry Wayzata City3,688
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wealthwood Township268
20B Lippert, Todd Webster Township1,768
22B Hamilton, Rod Weimer Township142
21A Haley, Barb Welch Township754
23A Olson, Bjorn Welcome City686
17A Miller, Tim Wellington Township185
27A Bennett, Peggy Wells City2,343
24B Daniels, Brian Wells Township1,594
12A Backer, Jeff Wendell City167
16A Swedzinski, Chris Wergeland Township153
21B Drazkowski, Steve West Albany Township398
17A Miller, Tim West Bank Township150
22B Hamilton, Rod Westbrook City739
Westbrook Township216
21B Drazkowski, Steve West Concord City782
03A Ecklund, Rob West Cook Unorganized1,756
16A Swedzinski, Chris Westerheim Township235
08A Rasmusson, Jordan Western Township129
27A Bennett, Peggy Westfield Township451
23A Olson, Bjorn Westford Township295
22B Hamilton, Rod West Heron Lake Township181
39B Christensen, Shelly West Lakeland Township4,046
16A Swedzinski, Chris Westline Township178
19A Akland, Susan West Newton Township423
12B Anderson, Paul Westport City57
Westport Township278
22B Hamilton, Rod Westside Township218
52A Hansen, Rick West St. Paul City19,540
09A Poston, John West Union City111
West Union Township268
01A Burkel, John West Valley Township132
28B Davids, Gregory Whalan City63
20B Lippert, Todd Wheatland Township1,237
12A Backer, Jeff Wheaton City1,424
02A Grossell, Matthew Wheeler Unorg281
24B Daniels, Brian Wheeling Township551
43A Fischer, Peter White Bear Lake City9,637
38B Wazlawik, Ami White Bear Lake City13,757
43A Fischer, Peter White Bear Lake City403
12A Backer, Jeff White Bear Lake Township431
38B Wazlawik, Ami White Bear Township10,949
11B Nelson, Nathan Whited Township926
02B Green, Steve White Earth Township828
06B Lislegard, Dave Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
03A Ecklund, Rob Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
17B Baker, Dave Whitefield Township525
01A Burkel, John Whiteford Township44
02A Grossell, Matthew White Oak Township475
10B Lueck, Dale K. White Pine Township34
06B Lislegard, Dave White Township1,547
21B Drazkowski, Steve Whitewater Township198
22B Hamilton, Rod Wilder City60
04B Marquart, Paul Wild Rice Township256
05B Igo, Spencer Wildwood Township193
05A Bliss, Matt Wilkinson Township401
43A Fischer, Peter Willernie City507
02A Grossell, Matthew Williams City191
10B Lueck, Dale K. Williams Township144
17B Baker, Dave Willmar City19,610
Willmar Township513
16B Torkelson, Paul Willow Lake Township222
11B Nelson, Nathan Willow River City415
03A Ecklund, Rob Willow Valley Township126
11B Nelson, Nathan Wilma Township65
28B Davids, Gregory Wilmington Township434
22B Hamilton, Rod Wilmont City339
22A Schomacker, Joe Wilmont Township184
28A Pelowski, Gene Wilson Township1,177
09A Poston, John Wilson Township645
02A Grossell, Matthew Wilton City204
23B Munson, Jeremy Wilton Township365
04B Marquart, Paul Winchester Township56
11A Sundin, Mike Windemere Township1,711
22B Hamilton, Rod Windom City4,646
27B Mueller, Patricia Windom Township606
12A Backer, Jeff Windsor Township66
17A Miller, Tim Winfield Township224
01B Kiel, Debra Winger City220
Winger Township206
09A Poston, John Wing River Township468
23A Olson, Bjorn Winnebago City1,437
Winnebago City Township201
28B Davids, Gregory Winnebago Township240
28A Pelowski, Gene Winona City27,592
02A Grossell, Matthew Winsor Township90
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Winsted City2,355
Winsted Township968
Winthrop City1,399
03A Ecklund, Rob Winton City172
05A Bliss, Matt Wirt Township106
23A Olson, Bjorn Wisconsin Township233
28A Pelowski, Gene Wiscoy Township361
02B Green, Steve Wolf Lake City57
Wolf Lake Township242
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wolford Township379
12A Backer, Jeff Wolverton City142
Wolverton Township128
53B Sandell, Steve Woodbury City39,541
53A Xiong, Tou Woodbury City22,420
16A Swedzinski, Chris Wood Lake City439
Wood Lake Township231
44B Acomb, Patty Woodland City437
29A McDonald, Joe Woodland Township1,082
02A Grossell, Matthew Woodrow Township73
05B Igo, Spencer Woodrow Township611
08B Franson, Mary Woodside Township277
01B Kiel, Debra Woodside Township505
22A Schomacker, Joe Woodstock City124
17A Miller, Tim Woods Township227
24A Petersburg, John Woodville Township1,332
10B Lueck, Dale K. Workman Township207
22B Hamilton, Rod Worthington City12,764
Worthington Township328
11A Sundin, Mike Wrenshall City399
Wrenshall Township382
Wright City127
01A Burkel, John Wright Township116
06B Lislegard, Dave Wuori Township572
01B Kiel, Debra Wyandotte Township130
32A Johnson, Brian Wyanett Township1,729
09A Poston, John Wykeham Township409
28B Davids, Gregory Wykoff City444
01B Kiel, Debra Wylie Township65
32B Neu, Anne Wyoming City7,791
16A Swedzinski, Chris Yellow Bank Township159
28B Davids, Gregory York Township368
47A Nash, Jim Young America Township715
28B Davids, Gregory Yucatan Township323
05B Igo, Spencer Zemple City93
31A Daudt, Kurt Zimmerman City5,228
13A Demuth, Lisa Zion Township335
02A Grossell, Matthew Zippel Unorg118
21B Drazkowski, Steve Zumbro Falls City207
Zumbrota City3,252
Zumbrota Township586
Zumbro Township722