Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - House Public Schools

House District Information | Public Schools

2023-24

District Representative Public School School District
62A Aisha Gomez MERC Minneapolis
MERC Extended Minneapolis
Whittier International Minneapolis
Abbott - Northwest Child's Center Minneapolis
Augsburg Fairview Academy Minneapolis
Friendship House I Minneapolis
Green Central Elementary Minneapolis
Hennepin Elementary School Minneapolis
Hennepin Elementary School ESY Minneapolis
Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield Minneapolis
Lyndale Elementary Minneapolis
08B Alicia Kozlowski Lowell Elementary Spanish Immersion Duluth
Lowell Elementary Duluth
Lester Park Elementary Duluth
East High School Duluth
Duluth Public Schools Academy Duluth
Duluth Public School District Duluth
DPSA ESY Duluth
Congdon Elementary Duluth
Chester Creek Academy Duluth
Bethany Crisis Shelter Duluth
Arrowhead Academy Duluth
Arrowhead Juvenile Detention Center Duluth
Woodland Hills Duluth
University of Minnesota Duluth Duluth
Superior Academy Duluth
Rockridge Academy Duluth
Residential Services - Duluth Duluth
Ordean East Middle School Duluth
Northwood Children's Home Duluth
North Star Academy Duluth
Myers-Wilkins Elementary Duluth
Mount Royal Branch Library Duluth
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Falcon View Connections Academy Middle School South Washington County
Falcon View Connections Academy High School South Washington County
Falcon View Connections Academy Elementary School South Washington County
E-STEM Middle School South Washington County
Equity Alliance MN North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Carver Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Aris Woodwinds South Washington County
Aris Currell South Washington County
Woodbury Leadership Academy North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Woodbury High School South Washington County
Woodbury Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Woodbury Elementary South Washington County
Royal Oaks Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Royal Oaks Elementary South Washington County
Red Rock Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Red Rock Elementary South Washington County
Woodbury Middle School South Washington County
Media Services South Washington County
45A Andrew Myers Shirley Hills Primary School Westonka
277 - Hilltop Elementary - TS Westonka
277 - Shirley Hills Elementary -TS Westonka
277 Westonka Area Learning Academy Westonka
278 - Orono Extended Year Orono
278 - Orono Intermediate Orono
278 - Orono Off Campus - TS Orono
278 - Orono Schuman Elementary Orono
ALC Westonka - IS Westonka
Excelsior Elementary Minnetonka
Excelsior Library Minnetonka
Grandview Middle School Westonka
Hilltop Primary School Westonka
Long Lake Library Orono
Minnewashta Elementary Minnetonka
Mound Westonka High School Westonka
Mound Westonka HS ALC Westonka
Orono Extended School Year Orono
Orono HS ALC Orono
Orono HS IS Orono
Orono Intermediate Elementary Orono
Orono Middle Orono
Orono Middle Targeted Services Orono
Schumann Elementary Orono
Orono Senior High Orono
Orono Public School District Orono
Westonka Sp Ed ECFE Westonka
Westonka Public School District Westonka
Westonka Library Westonka
Westonka Extended School Year Westonka
Westonka Early Childhood Family Education Westonka
277 - Grandview Middle School -TS Westonka
Westonka Community Preschool - EC Center Westonka
Westonka Community Preschool Early Learning Center Westonka
Transition Plus Westonka
St. Bonifacius Library Waconia
25B Andrew Smith University of Minnesota Rochester Rochester
Zumbro Valley Crisis Unit Rochester
Workforce Development Inc. Rochester
Washington District-Wide Elementary School Rochester
Special Education ESY Rochester
Southeast Regional Crisis Center Rochester
RPS Online Middle School Rochester
RPS Online High School Rochester
RPS Online Elementary School Rochester
Rochester STEM Academy Rochester
Rochester Public School District Rochester
Rochester Public Library Rochester
Rochester Math and Science Academy Rochester
Rochester Community and Technical College Rochester
Riverside Central Elementary Rochester
P-TECH 535 Rochester
Project Search Mayo Clinic Rochester
Northrop Education Center - SR Rochester
Northrop Education Center - ECFE Rochester
Middle School Right Fit Rochester
Lincoln K-8 District-Wide School Rochester
Kellogg Middle Rochester
John Marshall Senior High Rochester
John Adams Middle Rochester
Jefferson Elementary Rochester
Hoover Elementary Rochester
Hoover Early Learning School Rochester
Hiawatha Children's Home Rochester
Folwell Elementary Rochester
Elton Hills Elementary Rochester
Early Childhood Year Round Rochester
Early Childhood Intervention Rochester
Early Childhood Assessment Rochester
Churchill Elementary Rochester
28B Anne Neu Brindley North Branch Area Middle School North Branch
North Branch Area Education Center North Branch
North Branch Area High School North Branch
North Branch Area Library North Branch
Franconia Public School District Franconia
North Branch Area Public Schools North Branch
North Branch ISD 0138 SE Summer School North Branch
North Branch Targeted Services North Branch
Pathway to Change Chisago Lakes
Pathway to Change ESY Chisago Lakes
Phoenix Academy Charter School North Branch
Skill-building Opportunities for Academic Readiness (SOAR) ESY Chisago Lakes
Skillbuilding Opportunities for Academic Resiliency Chisago Lakes
South Center Manor Chisago Lakes
Sunrise River Elementary School North Branch
Taylors Falls Elementary Chisago Lakes
Taylors Falls Public Library Chisago Lakes
Trio Wolf Creek Charter School Chisago Lakes
TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning Chisago Lakes
Wyoming Area Giese Memorial Library Forest Lake
Wyoming Elementary Forest Lake
Chisago Lakes Middle Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes School District Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes School Readiness Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Senior High Chisago Lakes
Distance Learning Academy - Elementary North Branch
Distance Learning Academy - Secondary North Branch
Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center North Branch
Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center ESY North Branch
Chisago Lakes Area Library Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ECFE Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes El. Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Family Center Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes HS Alt Learning Prog Chisago Lakes
Franconia School Record Franconia
Ind Lit/Famil/:TY Chisago Lakes
Lakeside El. Chisago Lakes
Norse Area Learning Center North Branch
66B Athena Hollins Washington Tech Secondary Magnet St. Paul
Como Park Senior High St. Paul
Crossroads Montessori St. Paul
Crossroads Science Program St. Paul
Early Education Bruce F Vento St. Paul
Early Education Como St. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace Upper St. Paul
Hmong American Partnership St. Paul
Johnson Senior High St. Paul
McDonough Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
Mississippi Creative Arts Elementary St. Paul
Rivereast Program St. Paul
Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School St. Paul
ALC On Track St. Paul
Alternative Homes, Inc. St. Paul
Arlington Hills Branch Library St. Paul
Arlington House St. Paul
Bruce F Vento Elementary St. Paul
City Academy St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy Elementary School St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy High School St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy Middle School St. Paul
Community School of Excellence St. Paul
Como Park Elementary St. Paul
54B Ben Bakeberg ALC Independent Study Prior Lake-Savage
Westwood El. Prior Lake-Savage
SWMetro Targeted Services Shakopee
SWMetro Shakopee Special Ed Shakopee
SWMetro Reflections Shakopee
SWMetro Passageways Prior Lake-Savage
SWMetro Level 4 Programs Shakopee
SWMetro JAF Jordan
SWMetro Extended School Year Jordan
Special Ed Extended School Year Prior Lake-Savage
Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 Shakopee
Scott County Juvenile Alternative Jordan
Safe Haven Prior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Targeted Services Prior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Middle School Prior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Prior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Area ALC Prior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake Branch Library Prior Lake-Savage
La Ola Del Lago at Grainwood Prior Lake-Savage
Jordan School Readiness Preschool Jordan
Jordan Public School District Jordan
Jordan Middle Jordan
Jordan High School Jordan
Jordan Elementary Jordan
Jordan ECFE Jordan
Jordan Early Childhood Jordan
Jordan Branch Library Jordan
Jordan 717 ESY Special Ed Jordan
Jeffers Pond Elementary Prior Lake-Savage
Five Hawks El. Prior Lake-Savage
Edgewood School Readiness Prior Lake-Savage
Edgewood ECSE Prior Lake-Savage
Edgewood ECFE Prior Lake-Savage
Eagle Creek Elementary School Shakopee
06A Ben Davis Grand Rapids Area Library Grand Rapids
KOOTASCA Community Head Start Grand Rapids
Itasca Area Schools Collaborative E Grand Rapids
Itasca Community College Greenway
Itaskin Education Center Grand Rapids
Kootasca Community Action Grand Rapids
Crosby Head Start Center Crosby-Ironton
Crosby Ironton ECFE Crosby-Ironton
Crosby-Ironton Public School District Crosby-Ironton
Crosby-Ironton Secondary Crosby-Ironton
Crosby: Jessie F. Hallett Memorial Library Crosby-Ironton
Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School Pequot Lakes
Crosslake Community Charter School Pequot Lakes
Crosslake Community K-5 Online School Pequot Lakes
Crosslake Community Seat Based School Pequot Lakes
Cuyuna Range Elementary Crosby-Ironton
East Rapids Elementary Grand Rapids
Extended School Year Crosby-Ironton
Extended School Year Grand Rapids
Bright Horizons Grand Rapids
Cohasset Elementary Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Area Learning Center Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Early Childhood Center Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D. Program Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Public School District Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Senior High Grand Rapids
Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy Grand Rapids
Invest Early - ECFE Grand Rapids
Invest Early - School Readiness Grand Rapids
West Rapids Elementary Grand Rapids
Teens In Transition Grand Rapids
Steps of Success Grand Rapids
Robert J. Elkington Middle School Grand Rapids
Northland Secondary Northland Community
Northland Elementary Northland Community
Northland Community Schools Preschool Northland Community
Northland Community Schools ECFE Program Northland Community
Northland Community Schools Northland Community
Middle Area Learning Center Grand Rapids
LSGH ESY program Northland Community
Little Sand Home Northland Community
Little Sand Northland Community
Little Rangers Preschool Crosby-Ironton
14A Bernie Perryman Discovery Community Elementary St. Cloud
Early Childhood Special Education at Quarryview Education Center St. Cloud
ECFE at Quarryview Education Center St. Cloud
ECFE at Talahi St. Cloud
Newport Academy St. Cloud
Oak Hill Community Elementary St. Cloud
South Junior High St. Cloud
Special Education Facilities St. Cloud
St. Cloud Area Learning Center St. Cloud
St. Cloud Children's Home St. Cloud
St. Cloud Public School District St. Cloud
St. Cloud State University St. Cloud
STRIDE Academy St. Cloud
STRIDE Academy K-8 Charter School St. Cloud
Technical Senior High St. Cloud
Targeted Services - Athlos Academy St. Cloud
Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud St. Cloud
Waite Park Branch Library St. Cloud
School Readiness at Discovery St. Cloud
School Readiness at Oak Hill St. Cloud
School Readiness at Quarryview Education Center St. Cloud
22A Bjorn Olson Truman Secondary Truman
Fairmont Area Schools ESY Fairmont Area
Fairmont Early Childhood Family Education Fairmont Area
Fairmont Elementary School Fairmont Area
Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School Fairmont Area
Friendship Haven I and II Martin County West
Truman Branch Library Truman
Southern Plains Targeted Services Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Education Cooperative Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Education Coop. Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Bridges Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Area Learning Cntr. Fairmont Area
Sherburn Elementary Martin County West
Sherburn Branch Library Martin County West
Positive Approach to Learning Fairmont Area
Phoenix Recovery Programs Mankato
Martin County West Senior High Martin County West
Martin County West School District Martin County West
Martin County West Junior High Martin County West
ESY Maple River Schools Maple River
Discovery Place Preschool - SR Fairmont Area
Chain of Lakes CD Services, Inc. Fairmont Area
Blue Earth Community Library Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Secondary Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Family Education Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Special Education Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Elementary Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Middle Blue Earth Area
Martin County Library Fairmont Area
Mapleton Public Library Maple River
Maple River West Elementary Maple River
Maple River Secondary Maple River
Maple River School District Maple River
Maple River Learning Readiness Program Maple River
Maple River ECFE Parenting Education Maple River
Madelia Secondary Madelia
Madelia School Readiness Program Madelia
Madelia Public School District Madelia
Madelia Elementary Madelia
Madelia Early Childhood Family Education Madelia
Winnebago: Muir Library Blue Earth Area
Truman Schools School Readiness Truman
Truman Schools ECFE Truman
Truman Elementary Truman
Truman Public School District Truman
Blue Earth Area Public School Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area School Readiness Program Blue Earth Area
Fairmont Area School District Fairmont Area
Madelia Branch Library Madelia
LK CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL SECONDARY Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lewisville Branch Library Truman
LCWM ESY Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM ECSE Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Preschool/Readiness Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ECFE Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal Public Library Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Granada Huntley-East Chain School Readiness Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain High School Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley-East Chain ECFE Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain Granada Huntley East Chain
17B Bobbie V. Harder Norwood Young America Public Library Central
Sibley County Library Sibley East
Sibley East-Arlington Senior High Sibley East
Sibley East ECFE Sibley East
Central Elementary Central
Central Early Childhood Family Education Central
Carver Elementary School Eastern Carver County
Carver County Schools Network Watertown-Mayer
Arlington Public Library Sibley East
Winsted Public Library Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Sibley East School District Sibley East
Watertown-Mayer Community Learning Center Watertown-Mayer
Sibley East School Readiness Sibley East
Watertown-Mayer Elementary School Watertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer ECFE Watertown-Mayer
Sibley East ESY Sibley East
Sibley East-Gaylord Elementary Sibley East
Winsted Elementary Preschool Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Winsted Elementary Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Watertown Public Library Watertown-Mayer
Sibley East Middle School Sibley East
Watertown-Mayer School Readiness Watertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer Public School District Watertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer Middle Watertown-Mayer
Watertown Mayer High Watertown-Mayer
Central Middle Central
Central Public School District Central
Central Public Schools ESY Central
Watertown-Mayer Extended Year Watertown-Mayer
WM - Connections Watertown-Mayer
Winthrop Public Library GFW
Gibbon Public Library GFW
GFW Schools ESY GFW
GFW School Readiness Program GFW
GFW Public Schools GFW
GFW Middle School GFW
GFW High School GFW
GFW Elementary School GFW
GFW Early Childhood Family Education GFW
Gaylord Public Library Sibley East
EdVisions Off Campus School Le Sueur-Henderson
East Union Elementary Eastern Carver County
Central Senior High Central
Central School Readiness Program Central
Green Isle Community School Sibley East
Henderson Public Library Le Sueur-Henderson
Hilltop Elementary Le Sueur-Henderson
Howard Lake Waverly Winsted ECSE Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Lester Prairie Early Childhood Family Education Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie Elementary Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie Public School Dist. Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie School Readiness Program Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie Secondary Lester Prairie
Minnesota New Country Elementary Le Sueur-Henderson
Minnesota New Country School Le Sueur-Henderson
54A Brad Tabke Aspire Academy Charter School Shakopee
Front Steps Shakopee
Jackson Elementary Shakopee
MN Correctional Facility-Shakopee Shakopee
PACE Family Literacy Shakopee
Pearson Early Learning Center Shakopee
Red Oak Elementary Shakopee
Scott County Law Library Shakopee
Scott County Library Shakopee
Scott County Schools Network (SCSN) Shakopee
Shakopee Branch Library Shakopee
Shakopee East Middle School Shakopee
Shakopee Extended School Year Shakopee
Shakopee High School Shakopee
Shakopee Parenting Education (ECFE) Shakopee
Shakopee Public School District Shakopee
Shakopee Targeted Services Shakopee
Shakopee West Middle School Shakopee
Special Services Shakopee
Stepping Stones Preschool Shakopee
Sun Path Elementary Shakopee
Sweeney Elementary Shakopee
Tokata ALC Independent Study Shakopee
Tokata Learning Center Shakopee
19A Brian Daniels Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Jr. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Summer Targeted Services Faribault
Secondary Targeted Services Faribault
Secondary Area Learning Cntr Summer Faribault
Roosevelt Elementary Faribault
Nerstrand Charter School Faribault
MSA Summer Programs Faribault
Morristown Elementary Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
MN State Academies School Readiness Faribault
MN State Academies ECFE Faribault
MN Correctional Facility-Faribault Faribault
MN Academy for the Deaf Faribault
MN Academy for the Blind Faribault
Minnesota State Academies Faribault
McKinley PreK Faribault
Lincoln Elementary Faribault
Laura Baker SUN Program Faribault
Kids Korner Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Kenyon Wanamingo Targeted Services Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior High Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School Credit Recovery Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education School Readiness Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education ECFE Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Public Library Kenyon-Wanamingo
JWP Early Childhood Family Education Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Jefferson Elementary Faribault
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sec Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton El.Em. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville Public Library Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Inisfail Home Faribault
Faribault Technical College Faribault
Faribault Senior High Faribault
Faribault School Readiness Faribault
Faribault Regional Human Serv Ctr Faribault
Faribault Public School District Faribault
Faribault Middle Faribault
Faribault Extended School Year Faribault
Faribault ECFE Faribault
Faribault Day School ALC Faribault
Faribault: Buckham Memorial Library Faribault
Faribault Area Learning Center Faribault
Falcons Online Academy-Middle School Faribault
Falcons Online Academy-HS Faribault
Falcons Online Academy-Elementary Faribault
Elementary Targeted Services Faribault
Early Childhood Special Education Faribault
Discovery Public School of Faribault Faribault
CVSEC STEP Faribault
Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative Faribault
Cannon River STEM School ESY Faribault
Cannon River STEM School Faribault
Buckeye Manor Faribault
Alexander Learning Academy Faribault
22B Brian H. Pfarr Cleveland School Readiness Program Cleveland
Cleveland Elementary Cleveland
Tri-City United Montgomery School Readiness Program Tri-City United
Tri-City United School District Tri-City United
Waterville Elementary Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown ECFE Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown School Readiness Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Sr. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waterville Public Library Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
WEM ESY Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Area Adult Learning Cooperative Le Sueur-Henderson
Belle Plaine Branch Library Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Early Childhood Special Education Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Extended School Year Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Junior High Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Public School District Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine School Readiness Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Senior High Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience Program Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine ECFE - Parent Education Belle Plaine
St. Clair Elementary St. Clair
Park Targeted Services Le Sueur-Henderson
Park Elementary Le Sueur-Henderson
Oak Crest Elementary Belle Plaine
New Prague Branch Library New Prague Area
Montgomery Public Library Tri-City United
Montgomery Pre K-8 Tri-City United
LSH School Readiness Le Sueur-Henderson
St. Clair Public School District St. Clair
LSH Extended School Year Le Sueur-Henderson
LSH ECFE Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur Public Library Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson School District Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson Middle School Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Center Public Library Tri-City United
Le Center Pre K-8 Tri-City United
Elysian Public Library Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Elysian EC Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Early Childhood Program Belle Plaine
Cleveland Secondary Cleveland
Cleveland Public School District Cleveland
Cleveland ECFE Cleveland
Chatfield Elementary Belle Plaine
St. Clair Public School (ECFE) St. Clair
St. Clair School - School Readiness St. Clair
St. Clair Secondary St. Clair
Tri-City United High School Tri-City United
Tri-City United LeCenter Early Childhood Family Education Tri-City United
Tri-City United LeCenter School Readiness Tri-City United
Tri-City United Montgomery Early Childhood Family Education Tri-City United
28A Brian Johnson Summer Targeted Services Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Online Secondary (6-12) Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Online Elementary (K-5) Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Early Childhood Family Programs - Cambridge Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Intermediate School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Targeted Sevices Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Early Childhood Special Education Cambridge-Isanti
Brookside Academy Cambridge-Isanti
Braham School Readiness Braham
Braham Public School District Braham
Braham ISD#314-Extended School Year Braham
Braham Elementary Braham
Braham Early Childhood Family Education Braham
Braham Area Secondary Braham
Art & Science Academy Middle School Cambridge-Isanti
Art and Science Academy ESY Cambridge-Isanti
Art and Science Academy Cambridge-Isanti
Anoka-Ramsey Cambridge Comm. Col. Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Public School District Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Middle School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Primary School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Public Library Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Regional Human Serv. Cen. Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge School Readiness Program Cambridge-Isanti
Dellwood Center Cambridge-Isanti
East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop. Braham
East Central Regional Library Cambridge-Isanti
Extended School Year Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Early Childhood Special Education Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Intermediate School Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Middle School Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Primary School Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti School Readiness Program Cambridge-Isanti
Moving Forward Cambridge-Isanti
NR Targeted Services Cambridge-Isanti
Riverside Academy Cambridge-Isanti
Riverside Academy IS Cambridge-Isanti
Riverside Academy MLP Cambridge-Isanti
Rum River East Education Program Cambridge-Isanti
Rum River South Cambridge-Isanti
Rum River Special Ed Coop ESY Cambridge-Isanti
Rum River Special Education Coop Cambridge-Isanti
School For All Seasons Cambridge-Isanti
36B Brion Curran 916 Mahtomedi Academy White Bear Lake
Willow Lane Elementary White Bear Lake
White Bear South Campus Senior White Bear Lake
White Bear North Campus Senior White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake Targeted Services White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake School District White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake North Campus ALC White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake Middle Distance Learning Academy White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake Library White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake Elementary Targeted Services White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake Elementary Distance Learning Academy White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake District Center White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake Area Preschool White Bear Lake
White Bear Area Learning Center White Bear Lake
WELS North White Bear Lake
Vadnais Heights Elementary White Bear Lake
Targeted Services Mahtomedi White Bear Lake
Sunrise Park Middle White Bear Lake
Sunrise Park Area Learning Center White Bear Lake
South Campus Education Center White Bear Lake
Project Return White Bear Lake
Northeast Metro 916 White Bear Lake
Normandy Park Education Center White Bear Lake
N. E. Metro Extended Year White Bear Lake
Matoska International White Bear Lake
Lincoln Elementary White Bear Lake
Level Up Middle Academy White Bear Lake
Level Up Academy ESY White Bear Lake
Level Up Academy White Bear Lake
Lakeaires Elementary White Bear Lake
Gentry Academy Middle White Bear Lake
Gentry Academy High White Bear Lake
Gentry Academy Charter School White Bear Lake
Extended School Year White Bear Lake
Distance Learning Academy - H White Bear Lake
Century College White Bear Lake
Central Middle White Bear Lake
Central Area Learning Center White Bear Lake
Career & Technical Center White Bear Lake
Birch Lake Elementary White Bear Lake
Bellaire Education Center White Bear Lake
Assessment Center White Bear Lake
Area Learning Center Summer White Bear Lake
AFSA High School White Bear Lake
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Muriel Humphrey Residences Eden Prairie
Lower Campus School Readiness Program Eden Prairie
Hennepin Technical Pathways Eden Prairie
Hennepin Technical College Eden Prairie
Hennepin Gateway To College Eden Prairie
Fairview Receiving And Evaluation Eden Prairie
ESY Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Public School District Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Online Secondary Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Online Elementary Eden Prairie
Cedar Ridge Elementary Eden Prairie
272 Oak Point Int TS Eden Prairie
272 Eden Lake El TS Eden Prairie
272 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion-TS Eden Prairie
272 Central Mid Sch TS Eden Prairie
272 Cedar Ridge El TS Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Library Eden Prairie
Central Middle School Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie ECFE Eden Prairie
PIM Arts High School Eden Prairie
Tassel Transition Eden Prairie
Eden Lake Elementary Eden Prairie
Early Childhood Special Ed. Eden Prairie
Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Eden Prairie
Oak Point Elementary Eden Prairie
43A Cedrick R. Frazier ALC - NECA - EY Robbinsdale
Adult Academics Robbinsdale
5 Day Preschool - NHLC Robbinsdale
2/3 Day Preschool - NHLC Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Transition Center Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Virtual Academy K-5 Robbinsdale
Rockford Road Library Robbinsdale
School #528 Robbinsdale
SEA at Fair Crystal Robbinsdale
Meadow Lake Elementary Robbinsdale
Homeward Bound - New Hope Robbinsdale
Meadow Lake TS Robbinsdale
North Education Center Academy Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESY Program Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Public School District Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Shared Time Program Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El. Robbinsdale
Sonnesyn Elementary Robbinsdale
Sonnesyn TS Robbinsdale
Spanish Immersion TS Robbinsdale
Summer Credit Recovery Robbinsdale
Summer Elementary Targeted Services Robbinsdale
Summer Middle Targeted Services Robbinsdale
The FAIR School - Crystal Robbinsdale
Forest TS Robbinsdale
Forest Elementary Robbinsdale
FAIR TS Robbinsdale
Escuela Exitos Charter School Robbinsdale
Escuela Exitos Robbinsdale
ECFE - NHLC Robbinsdale
ECFE Family Literacy Robbinsdale
Early Childhood Special Education Robbinsdale
Cooper Credit Recovery Robbinsdale
Beacon Academy Robbinsdale
46B Cheryl Youakim Hopkins Public School District Hopkins
Xinxing Academy Hopkins
Ubah Medical Academy Charter School Hopkins
Susan Lindgren Elementary St. Louis Park
SENOPS Hopkins
School #527 Hopkins
Hopkins Library Hopkins
Hopkins Basic Skills Summer School Hopkins
Highlands Elementary Edina
Harley Hopkins Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
Harley Hopkins Family Center Hopkins
Harley Hopkins Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE) Hopkins
ESY (Special Education Summer Program) Hopkins
Eisenhower Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
Eisenhower Elementary Hopkins
Edina Library Edina
Edina Elementary Virtual Pathway Edina
Countryside Elementary Edina
Alice Smith Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
Alice Smith Elementary Hopkins
283 Susan Lindgren TS. St. Louis Park
273 Highlands El TS Edina
273 Countryside El TS Edina
270 Eisenhower Elementary TS Hopkins
270 Alice Smith Elementary TS Hopkins
15A Chris Swedzinski Lynd ECFE Lynd
Lynd Elementary Lynd
Marshall High School Marshall
Marshall Learning Center Marshall
MATEC TS Marshall
Minneota ECFE Minneota
Minneota Elementary Minneota
Minneota Public Library Minneota
Minneota Public School District Minneota
Southwest Minnesota State University Marshall
Southwestern Technical College Yellow Medicine East
Southview Elementary Marshall
Regn 6 and 8-SW/WC SRV Cooperative Marshall
Minneota School Readiness Minneota
Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative Marshall
Region 4 Marshall
Project Search-Avera Marshall Marshall
Lynd Learning Center - Credit Recovery Lynd
Lynd Middle School Lynd
Lynd Public School District Lynd
Lynd School Readiness Lynd
Madison ECFE Lac qui Parle Valley
Madison-Marietta-Nassau Elementary Lac qui Parle Valley
Madison Public Library Lac qui Parle Valley
Madison School Readiness Lac qui Parle Valley
Marshall Early Childhood Voluntary PreK Marshall
Marshall Early Education ECFE Marshall
Marshall Early Education School Readiness Marshall
Marshall ESY Marshall
Tracy Public Library Tracy Area
Tracy Secondary Tracy Area
Yellow Medicine East Yellow Medicine East
Yellow Medicine East High School Yellow Medicine East
Yellow Medicine East Middle School Yellow Medicine East
YME ECFE Yellow Medicine East
Balaton Community Library Tracy Area
Balaton ECFE Program Tracy Area
Balaton Little Panthers Learning Readiness Program Tracy Area
Bert Raney Elementary School Yellow Medicine East
Canby Elementary Canby
Canby Elementary School ECFE Program Canby
Canby Elementary School Readiness Program Canby
Marshall-Lyon County Library Marshall
Marshall Middle School Marshall
Dawson Public Library Dawson-Boyd
Dawson ICR/MR Dawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd Secondary Dawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd School Readiness Program Dawson-Boyd
Marshall Public School District Marshall
MATEC Marshall
YME School Readiness Yellow Medicine East
Dawson-Boyd Public School District Dawson-Boyd
Canby Public Library Canby
Dawson-Boyd Early Childhood Family Education Dawson-Boyd
Cottonwood Community Library Lakeview
Clarkfield Public Library Yellow Medicine East
Clarkfield Charter School Yellow Medicine East
Canby Secondary Canby
Canby Public School District Canby
E.C.H.O. Elementary Yellow Medicine East
E.C.H.O. Charter School Yellow Medicine East
E.C.H.O. Secondary Yellow Medicine East
Stevens Elementary Dawson-Boyd
Minneota Secondary Minneota
Minnesota Valley Cooperative Yellow Medicine East
Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Canby Campus Canby
Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Granite Falls Campus Yellow Medicine East
Minnesota West Community & Technical College Yellow Medicine East
Park Side Elementary Marshall
Prairielands Library Exchange Marshall
Tracy Area ESY Tracy Area
Tracy Area Public School District Tracy Area
Tracy ECFE Program Tracy Area
Tracy Elementary Tracy Area
Tracy Little Panthers Learning Readiness Program Tracy Area
Granite Falls Public Library Yellow Medicine East
Lac qui Parle Valley Middle School Lac qui Parle Valley
Lac qui Parle Valley School District Lac qui Parle Valley
Lac qui Parle Valley Secondary Lac qui Parle Valley
Lakeview Community Education Lakeview
Lakeview Elementary Lakeview
Lakeview Parenting Education Lakeview
Lakeview Pre-School Lakeview
Lakeview School District Lakeview
Lakeview Secondary Lakeview
34A Danny Nadeau Rogers Middle School Elk River
Rogers Senior High Elk River
Rogers Library Elk River
Rogers Elementary Elk River
Modern Montessori Charter School Anoka-Hennepin
Hassan Elementary Elk River
Dayton Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Champlin Library Anoka-Hennepin
14B Dan Wolgamott St. Cloud Public Library St. Cloud
St. Cloud Technical & Community College St. Cloud
School Readiness at Madison St. Cloud
Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School St. Cloud
Roosevelt Education Center St. Cloud
Region 3 - Central St. Cloud
Region 3 Admin Program St. Cloud
Reach-Up, Inc Head Start St. Cloud
North Junior High St. Cloud
MN Correctional Facility-St. Cloud St. Cloud
Madison Elementary St. Cloud
Lincoln Elementary St. Cloud
Katherine Johnson Education Center St. Cloud
Great River Regional Library St. Cloud
Central MN Libraries Exchange(CMLE) St. Cloud
CENTRAL MINNESOTA E.R.D.C. St. Cloud
Central Minnesota E.R.D.C. St. Cloud
Apollo Senior High St. Cloud
St Cloud Hospital Progs-Residential St. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital Programs Non-Res St. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital And CD St. Cloud
Special Education Extended School Year St. Cloud
School Readiness at Westwood St. Cloud
School Readiness at Talahi St. Cloud
Westwood Elementary St. Cloud
Targeted Services - STRIDE Academy St. Cloud
Targeted Services - St. Cloud St. Cloud
Talahi Community Elementary St. Cloud
Success Academy Saint Cloud St. Cloud
16B Dave Baker SWWC ELC - Willmar Willmar
Spicer Public Library New London-Spicer
School Readiness at Prairie Meadows New London-Spicer
Roosevelt Elementary Willmar
Ridgewater College - Willmar Campus Willmar
Ridgewater College Willmar
Raymond Public Library MACCRAY
Prinsburg School Record Prinsburg
Prinsburg Public School District Prinsburg
Prairie Woods Elementary New London-Spicer
Prairie Meadows Learning Center New London-Spicer
Prairie Meadows Cub Kids New London-Spicer
Prairie Lakes Education Center Willmar
Prairie Lakes Detention Center Willmar
Pioneerland Library System Willmar
New London-Spicer Sr. New London-Spicer
New London-Spicer School District New London-Spicer
New London-Spicer Middle New London-Spicer
New London-Spicer Extended Year New London-Spicer
New London Public Library New London-Spicer
New London Alternative School New London-Spicer
Middle School ALC Willmar
MACCRAY East Elementary MACCRAY
Lakeview School Willmar
Lake Park School Willmar
Lakeland Elementary School Willmar
Kindlehope Willmar
Kennedy Elementary Willmar
Jefferson Learning Center - School Readiness Willmar
Jefferson Learning Center ECFE Willmar
Jefferson Learning Center Willmar
Greater Minnesota Education Center Willmar
ECFE at Prairie Meadows New London-Spicer
DREAM Technical Academy Willmar
Atwater Public Library A.C.G.C.
A.C.G.C. Elementary A.C.G.C.
Willmar Middle School Willmar
Willmar Public Library Willmar
Willmar Public School District Willmar
Willmar Public Schools ESY Willmar
Willmar Regional Human Service Ctr Willmar
Willmar Senior High Willmar
Willmar Targeted Services Willmar
Willmar Technical College Willmar
Willmar Area Learning Center Willmar
United Community Action Partnership, Inc. Willmar
Technical Academies of Minnesota Willmar
64B Dave Pinto Global Arts Plus Upper St. Paul
EXPO for Excellence Elementary School St. Paul
ESY (1-12) St. Paul
Early Ed Highland St. Paul
Early Ed Global Arts Plus St. Paul
Early Childhood Intervention Serv St. Paul
Cyber Village Academy St. Paul
CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12) St. Paul
CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5) St. Paul
CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8) St. Paul
CVA Fusion High School (9-12) St. Paul
CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4) St. Paul
Brittany's Place St. Paul
Bridge View Special Education St. Paul
ALC Secondary Special Sites St. Paul
ALC Secondary Extended Programs St. Paul
ALC Elementary Special Sites St. Paul
ALC Elementary Program St. Paul
Adams Magnet Elementary St. Paul
West 7th Street Popular Library St. Paul
Urban Academy Charter School St. Paul
Substitute Teachers St. Paul
St. Paul School of Northern Lights Secondary St. Paul
St. Paul School of Northern Lights St. Paul
St. Paul Public School District St. Paul
St. Paul Extended School Year St. Paul
Shared Time Nonpublic St. Paul
School Readiness St. Paul
Saint Paul Online Middle School St. Paul
Saint Paul Online High School St. Paul
Saint Paul Online Elementary School St. Paul
Resident Student/Out of State St. Paul
Pre-School Screening St. Paul
Nova Classical Academy Upper School St. Paul
Nova Classical Academy Lower School St. Paul
Nova Classical Academy St. Paul
Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy St. Paul
Horace Mann School St. Paul
Highland Park Senior High St. Paul
Highland Park Middle School St. Paul
Highland Park Elementary St. Paul
Highland Branch Library St. Paul
Focus Beyond St. Paul
07B David Lislegard Aurora Public Library Mesabi East
Mesabi East School District Mesabi East
Mesabi East School Readiness Mesabi East
Mesabi East Secondary Mesabi East
Mesabi Range College Rock Ridge
Mountain Iron-Buhl ECFE Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl School District Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl School Readiness Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl Secondary Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron Public Library Mountain Iron-Buhl
Nelle Shean Elementary Rock Ridge
Northeast Service Cooperative OLL Mountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Coop Sp. Ed. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Northland Learning Center Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 010 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 020 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 030 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 040 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 050 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 070 Rock Ridge
NSEC Transition Program Rock Ridge
Parkview Elementary Rock Ridge
Range Center, Inc Chisholm
Region 3 - Northeast Service Coop Mountain Iron-Buhl
Rock Ridge Public Schools Rock Ridge
Roosevelt Elementary Rock Ridge
South Ridge Elementary St. Louis County
South Ridge Secondary St. Louis County
South Ridge SR St. Louis County
St. Louis County School District Rock Ridge
St. Louis County Schools ECFE Rock Ridge
St Louis County Schools ESY Rock Ridge
Vaughan Elementary Chisholm
Virginia ECFE Rock Ridge
Virginia Public Library Rock Ridge
Virginia School District (ESY) Rock Ridge
Virginia School Readiness Program Rock Ridge
Virginia Secondary Rock Ridge
Mesabi East Early Childhood Parenting Education Mesabi East
Merritt Elementary Mountain Iron-Buhl
Laurentian Environmental Center St. Louis County
K-12 Extended School Year Rock Ridge
Gilbert Public Library Rock Ridge
Franklin Elementary Rock Ridge
Eveleth Public Library Rock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High Rock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert School Readiness Rock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert Junior High Rock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert Early Childhood Family Education Rock Ridge
ESY Mt. Iron Buhl Mountain Iron-Buhl
East Range Sec. Technical Center Rock Ridge
East Range Sec. Technical Center Mesabi East
East Range Academy of Technology and Science Rock Ridge
Chisholm Secondary Chisholm
Chisholm School Readiness Chisholm
Chisholm Public School District Chisholm
Chisholm Public Library Chisholm
Chisholm Elementary Chisholm
Chisholm ECFE Chisholm
Cherry SR St. Louis County
Cherry Secondary St. Louis County
Cherry Elementary St. Louis County
Buhl Public Library Mountain Iron-Buhl
Arrowhead Library System Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mesabi East Elementary Mesabi East
17A Dawn Gillman Extended School Year Dassel-Cokato
Extended School Year Hutchinson
Glencoe Public Library Glencoe-Silver Lake
Glencoe-Silver Lake School District Glencoe-Silver Lake
Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High Glencoe-Silver Lake
GSL - ESY Glencoe-Silver Lake
GSL Junior High School Glencoe-Silver Lake
Hutchinson ECFE Hutchinson
Hutchinson Middle Hutchinson
Hutchinson Middle School A.L.C. Hutchinson
Hutchinson Night Alt Learning Ctr Hutchinson
Hutchinson Park Elementary Hutchinson
Hutchinson Public Library Hutchinson
Hutchinson Public School District Hutchinson
Hutchinson Senior High Hutchinson
Hutchinson Targeted Services Hutchinson
Hutchinson Tiger Elementary Hutchinson
Hutchinson Transition Assistance PG Hutchinson
Hutchinson West Elementary Hutchinson
Lakeside Elementary Glencoe-Silver Lake
Lincoln Elementary Glencoe-Silver Lake
Little Crow Tele-Media Network Hutchinson
New Century Academy Hutchinson
New Discoveries Montessori Academy Hutchinson
Ridgewater College - Hutchinson Campus Hutchinson
Targeted Services-Litchfield Dassel-Cokato
Village Ranch Alternative Program Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Targeted Services Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Senior High Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato School Readiness Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Public School District Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Middle Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Early Childhood Programs Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Alternative Ctr. Dassel-Cokato
CROW RIVER AREA LEARNING CENTER Hutchinson
Cornerstone Hutchinson
Cokato Elementary Dassel-Cokato
Cokato Branch Library Dassel-Cokato
Brownton Public Library Glencoe-Silver Lake
Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House EL Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House MS Dassel-Cokato
Dassel Elementary Dassel-Cokato
Dassel Public Library Dassel-Cokato
Early Childhood Learning Center - ECFE Program Glencoe-Silver Lake
Early Childhood Learning Center - School Readiness Glencoe-Silver Lake
Early Education Hutchinson
16A Dean Urdahl Montevideo Senior High Montevideo
Olivia Public Library Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Out of State Special Student A.C.G.C.
Ramsey Elementary Montevideo
Renville County West Early Childhood Family Education Renville County West
Renville County West Elementary Renville County West
Renville County West School District Renville County West
Renville County West School Readiness Program Renville County West
Renville County West Senior High Renville County West
Renville Public Library Renville County West
Sanford Education Center Montevideo
Small World Nursery School Montevideo
SWWC ELC - Cosmos A.C.G.C.
SWWC ELC - Montevideo Montevideo
BOLD Special Education ESY Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Watkins Elementary ECFE Eden Valley-Watkins
Watkins Elementary School Readiness Program Eden Valley-Watkins
Wings Alternative Program Litchfield
BOLD Senior High School Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Middle School Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Little Warriors Preschool Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Early Childhood Family Education Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD-Bird Island Elementary Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD ALC Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Bird Island Public Library Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
A.C.G.C. Secondary A.C.G.C.
A.C.G.C. Public School District A.C.G.C.
ACGC Elementary Grades 5 And 6 A.C.G.C.
Watkins Elementary Eden Valley-Watkins
BOLD Targeted Services Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart ESY Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart School Readiness Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Cedar Mountain Elementary Cedar Mountain
Clara City Library MACCRAY
Cosmos Public Library A.C.G.C.
ECFE/Buffalo Lake/Hector/Stewart Public Schools Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Eden Valley Secondary Eden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins ALP Eden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins ESY Eden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins School District Eden Valley-Watkins
Fairfax Public Library GFW
Grove City Public Library A.C.G.C.
Hector Public Library Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Lake Lillian Public Library Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Lake Ripley Elementary Litchfield
Litchfield Area Learning Program Litchfield
Litchfield Early Childhood Special Education Litchfield
Litchfield ECFE Program Litchfield
Litchfield ESY Litchfield
Litchfield Middle School Litchfield
Litchfield Public Library Litchfield
Litchfield Public School District Litchfield
Litchfield School Readiness Litchfield
Litchfield Senior High Litchfield
MACCRAY ECFE MACCRAY
MACCRAY School District MACCRAY
MACCRAY School Readiness MACCRAY
MACCRAY Senior High MACCRAY
MACCRAY West Elementary MACCRAY
Maynard Public Library MACCRAY
Milan Public Library Lac qui Parle Valley
Minnesota River Valley Education District Online Learning Program Montevideo
MN River Valley ALC-Seatbased Montevideo
MN River Valley ALC-Summer Montevideo
MN River Valley Education District Montevideo
MN River Valley Targeted Services Montevideo
Montevideo Early Childhood Family Education Program Montevideo
Montevideo Middle Montevideo
Montevideo Public Library Montevideo
Montevideo Public School District Montevideo
Montevideo Public Schools ESY Montevideo
01B Debra Kiel Plummer ECFE Red Lake County Central
Ada-Borup-West SR Program Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West Secondary Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West ESY Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West Elementary Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West ECFE Program Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West Area Learning Program Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West Ada-Borup-West
Win-E-Mac Secondary Win-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac School Readiness Program Win-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac School ESY Win-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac School ECFE Win-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac School District Win-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac Elementary Win-E-Mac
Washington Elementary Crookston
University of Minnesota Crookston Crookston
Ulen-Hitterdal Secondary Ulen-Hitterdal
Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist Ulen-Hitterdal
Ulen-Hitterdal Elementary Ulen-Hitterdal
Tri-Valley Opportunity Council, Inc Crookston
Tri County Comm Corrections Crookston
South Point Elementary East Grand Forks
RLCC Elementary at Oklee Red Lake County Central
Red River Valley (Tri County Ctr) Crookston
Red Lake Falls School Readiness Red Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls School ECFE Red Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. Red Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls Public Library Red Lake Falls
Red Lake County Central Public Schools Red Lake County Central
Red Lake County Central High School Red Lake County Central
Red Lake County Central Elementary Red Lake County Central
PreKindergarten/Preschool School Readiness Ulen-Hitterdal
Plummer School Readiness Red Lake County Central
Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr. Red Lake Falls
Pine To Prairie Coop. Ctr. Red Lake Falls
Oklee School Readiness Red Lake County Central
Oklee School ECFE Red Lake County Central
Northland Community and Technical College - East Grand Forks Campus East Grand Forks
Northland Community and Technical College East Grand Forks
Northern Lights Academy Crookston
Norman County East Secondary Norman County East
Norman County East School Readiness Norman County East
Norman County East School District Norman County East
Norman County East Elementary ECFE Norman County East
Norman County East Elementary Norman County East
New Paths Alternative Learning Program Crookston
New Heights Elementary East Grand Forks
McIntosh Library Win-E-Mac
Magelssen Elementary Fosston
Lafayette Secondary Red Lake Falls
J.A. Hughes Elementary Red Lake Falls
Highland Elementary Crookston
Glenmore Treatment Center Crookston
Fosston Secondary Fosston
Fosston School Readiness Fosston
Fosston Public School District Fosston
Fosston Library Fosston
Fosston ESY Fosston
Fosston ECFE Fosston
Fisher Secondary Fisher
Fisher Public School Extended School Year ESY Fisher
Fisher Public School District Fisher
Fisher Learning Readiness (Preschool) Fisher
Fisher Elementary Fisher
Fisher Early Childhood Family Education Fisher
Fertile Library Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami Secondary Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami School Readiness Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami School District Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami Elementary Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami ECFE Fertile-Beltrami
ESY Red Lake County Central
ECFE Parenting Education Ulen-Hitterdal
East Grand Forks Senior High East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks School Readiness East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks Public School Dist East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks ECFE East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks Campbell Library East Grand Forks
Crookston Secondary Crookston
Crookston School Readiness Crookston
Crookston Public School District Crookston
Crookston Pre-K Program Crookston
Crookston Library Crookston
Crookston Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) Crookston
Climax-Shelly Public Schools Climax-Shelly
Climax-Shelly Pre-School Climax-Shelly
Climax-Shelly ECFE Climax-Shelly
Climax Secondary Climax-Shelly
Climax Library Climax-Shelly
Climax Elementary Climax-Shelly
Central Middle East Grand Forks
Area Special Education Cooperative East Grand Forks
Ada Library Ada-Borup-West
24A Duane Quam Central Education Center School Readiness Program Stewartville
Zumbro Extended School Year Byron
Zumbro Education Targeted Services Byron
Zumbro Education District Byron
Zumbro Ed. Dist. Futures/Choice Byron
Zumbro Area Learning Center Byron
Willow Creek Middle Rochester
West Concord Public Library Triton
Von Wald Shelter Rochester
Triton School District Triton
Triton Middle School Triton
Triton Learning Readiness Program Triton
Triton High School Triton
Triton Elementary Triton
Triton Early Childhood Family Education Triton
Transition 2 Success Byron
Summer Elementary Rochester
Stewartville Senior High Stewartville
Stewartville Public School District Stewartville
Stewartville Public Library Stewartville
Stewartville Middle Stewartville
Rochester Targeted Services Rochester
Rochester Alternative Learning Center Recovery Program Rochester
Rochester Alternative Learning Center Rochester
Region 10-Southeast Service Coop Rochester
Middle School Summer Academy Rochester
Kasson Public Library Kasson-Mantorville
After School Academy Rochester
ALC Summer Credit Recovery Rochester
Bear Cave Intermediate School Stewartville
Bonner Elementary Stewartville
Byron Early Childhood Family Education Byron
Byron Intermediate School Byron
Byron Middle School Byron
Byron Primary School Byron
Byron Public School District Byron
Byron School Readiness Program Byron
Byron Senior High School Byron
Care & Treatment JDC/Von Wald Rochester
Central Education Center Stewartville
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Schools ESY Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville School Readiness Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville School District Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Early Childhood Family Education Kasson-Mantorville
Hayfield Secondary Hayfield
Hayfield School Readiness Hayfield
Hayfield Public School District Hayfield
Central Education Center ECFE Program Stewartville
Hayfield Elementary Hayfield
Hayfield ECFE Hayfield
ESY Byron
Dodge Center Public Library Triton
Credit Recovery Rochester
Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. Rochester
36A Elliott Engen Pines School - NSP Centennial
Pines School Day Program Centennial
Pines School - ACS Centennial
Otter Lake Elementary White Bear Lake
MN Correctional Facility-Lino Lakes Centennial
Lino Lakes Elementary Forest Lake
Golden Lake Elementary Centennial
Early Childhood Center Centennial
Circle Pines: Centennial Branch Library Centennial
Chippewa Middle School Mounds View
Centerville Elementary Centennial
Centennial School Readiness (Preschool) Centennial
Centennial Middle School Online Centennial
Pines School - RJC Centennial
Rice Lake Elementary Centennial
Anoka County Juvenile Detention Ctr Centennial
Blue Heron Elementary Centennial
Centennial ECFE (Parenting Education) Centennial
Centennial Middle Centennial
63B Emma Greenman Justice Page Middle Minneapolis
Hennepin Middle School Minneapolis
Windom Elementary Minneapolis
Washburn High Minneapolis
Nokomis Library Minneapolis
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary Minneapolis
Kenny Elementary Minneapolis
Hale Elementary Minneapolis
Anthony Middle Minneapolis
39A Erin Koegel Early Childhood Family Center Spring Lake Park
Woodcrest Elementary Spanish Immersion Spring Lake Park
Crayon Box Head Start (CCP) Coon Rapids Fridley
Columbia Academy Anchor Program Columbia Heights
Columbia Academy Columbia Heights
Voluntary Prekindergarten School Fridley
Valley View Elementary Columbia Heights
Transitions School Fridley
Stevenson Elementary Fridley
Fridley Targeted Services Fridley
Hayes Elementary Fridley
Fridley Online Academy Fridley
Fridley Public School District Fridley
Fridley School Readiness Fridley
Fridley Senior High Fridley
Spring Lake Park Senior High Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park School Readiness (Preschool) Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park Public Schools Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park ESY Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park ECFE (Parenting Education) Spring Lake Park
SLP Schools Online Secondary Spring Lake Park
SLP Schools Online Elementary Spring Lake Park
Secondary Lighthouse Spring Lake Park
PYP Preschool Fridley
Pre-K Valley View Columbia Heights
Pre-K North Park Columbia Heights
Park Terrace Elementary Spring Lake Park
North Park School for Innovation Columbia Heights
Metro Heights Independent Spring Lake Park
Metro Heights Academy Spring Lake Park
Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center Fridley
Fridley: Mississippi Branch Library Fridley
Fridley Middle Area Learning Center Fridley
Fridley Middle Fridley
Fridley Extended School Year Fridley
Fridley Community Center Early Childhood Family Education Fridley
Elementary Lighthouse Spring Lake Park
Early Education Spring Lake Park
Early Childhood Special Education School Fridley
59B Esther Agbaje Metro College Prep Minneapolis
Minnesota Internship Center Minneapolis
MPLS H.S. Alternative Program Minneapolis
MPS Online 6-12 Minneapolis
MPS Online K-5 Minneapolis
North High Minneapolis
Parents in Community Action (PICA) Minneapolis
Parents In Community Action (PICA) Head Start Minneapolis
Plymouth Youth Center Minneapolis
Plymouth Youth Center Extended Minneapolis
Prekindergarten North Minneapolis
River Bend Educational Center Minneapolis
SET Academy Elementary Minneapolis
SET Academy Middle Minneapolis
SOAR Campus Minneapolis
Summer School Elementary Minneapolis
Summer School Middle Minneapolis
Sumner Library Minneapolis
Twin Cities International Schools Minneapolis
Unity Campus Minneapolis
Adult Continuing Education Minneapolis
ALC Extended Day Minneapolis
Banaadir Academy Minneapolis
Banaadir Secondary Minneapolis
Basic Skills Minneapolis
Best Academy Minneapolis
Bethune Elementary Minneapolis
Central Library Minneapolis
Early Childhood Education Minneapolis
Early Childhood Family Education Minneapolis
Extended Day Elementary TS Minneapolis
Extended Day Middle TS Minneapolis
Franklin Middle School Minneapolis
Hall Academy Elementary Minneapolis
Harrison Education Center Minneapolis
Mastery School Minneapolis
Metro Schools Charter Minneapolis
Minneapolis Academy & Career Center Minneapolis
Minneapolis Academy & Career Center Extended Minneapolis
Minneapolis ESY Minneapolis
Minneapolis Kids Minneapolis
Minneapolis Public School District Minneapolis
Minnesota International Middle Charter School Minneapolis
47B Ethan Cha Middleton Elementary South Washington County
Middleton Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
R.H. Stafford Branch South Washington County
Valley Crossing Community School ECFE South Washington County
Valley Crossing Community School Readiness South Washington County
Valley Crossing Elementary South Washington County
Washington County Library South Washington County
Bailey Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Brookview Elementary Stillwater Area
Brookview Preschool Stillwater Area
Central Park ECFE South Washington County
Central Park School Readiness South Washington County
East Ridge High School South Washington County
ECFE Liberty Ridge Site II South Washington County
Gordon Bailey Elementary South Washington County
Jane Dickman House South Washington County
Lake Middle School South Washington County
Liberty Ridge Elementary South Washington County
Liberty Ridge Site II School Readiness South Washington County
Math and Science Academy South Washington County
61A Frank Hornstein Wellstone International High Minneapolis
Downtown Campus Minneapolis
Emerson Elementary Minneapolis
FAIR High Minneapolis
Institute For New Americans Minneapolis
Jefferson Elementary Minneapolis
Kenwood Elementary Minneapolis
Bryn Mawr Elementary Minneapolis
Bridge For Runaway Youth, Inc. Minneapolis
Anwatin Middle - SWS Minneapolis
Anwatin Middle Minneapolis
LoveWorks Academy for Arts Minneapolis
Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility, Inc Minneapolis
Minneapolis Community & Technical College Minneapolis
Stadium View Minneapolis
Walker Library Minneapolis
59A Fue Lee Olson Middle Minneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy Minneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESY Minneapolis
Webber Park Library Minneapolis
Cityview Community Minneapolis
Henry High Minneapolis
Henry High - SWS Minneapolis
Hmong International Academy Elementary Minneapolis
Jenny Lind Elementary Minneapolis
KIPP Legacy Academy Minneapolis
KIPP Legacy Primary Minneapolis
KIPP Minnesota Charter School Minneapolis
KIPP North Star Academy Minneapolis
KIPP North Star Primary Minneapolis
Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori Minneapolis
Loring Elementary Minneapolis
Lucy Laney Elementary Minneapolis
Nellie Stone Johnson Elementary Minneapolis
North Regional Library Minneapolis
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Lewiston-Altura School Readiness Program Lewiston-Altura
Lewiston-Altura ECFE Lewiston-Altura
Jefferson Elementary Winona Area
HVED ECSE Winona Area
Hiawatha Valley Targeted Services Winona Area
Hiawatha Valley Ed. District Winona Area
Goodview Elementary Winona Area
Getting Ready Together Winona Area
Bluffview Montessori Winona Area
Winona Area Public Schools Online Learning Academy Elementary School Winona Area
Winona Area Public Schools Online Learning Academy High School Winona Area
Winona Area Public Schools Online Learning Academy Middle School Winona Area
Winona Early Childhood Family Education Winona Area
Winona Early Childhood Special Ed. Winona Area
Winona Extended School Year Winona Area
Winona Middle Winona Area
Winona Public Library Winona Area
Winona Senior High Winona Area
Winona State University Winona Area
WINONA TECHNICAL COLLEGE Winona Area
Winona Youth Home Winona Area
Winona Area Public School District Winona Area
Winona Area Learning Center Winona Area
Washington-Kosciusko Elementary Winona Area
Targeted Services Winona Area
School Readiness Community Kids Preschool Winona Area
SAIL ESY Winona Area
Riverway Secondary Winona Area
Lewiston-Altura Elementary Lewiston-Altura
Riverway Learning Community Charter Winona Area
River Valley Academy ALC Winona Area
Ridgeway Community School Winona Area
Minnesota State College-Southeast Technical Winona Area
Lewiston-Altura Secondary Lewiston-Altura
Lewiston-Altura Public School District Lewiston-Altura
42B Ginny Klevorn Fair Pilgrim Lane TS Robbinsdale
Zachary Lane TS Robbinsdale
2/3 Day Preschool - ZLE Robbinsdale
Armstrong Credit Recovery Robbinsdale
Early Adventures at Pilgrim Lane Robbinsdale
FAIR School Pilgrim Lane Robbinsdale
ISD 281 Credit Recovery Robbinsdale
Mission Care Center Robbinsdale
Phoenix School Robbinsdale
Plymouth Library Wayzata
Plymouth Middle Robbinsdale
Plymouth Middle School TS Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High Robbinsdale
School #540 Wayzata
Zachary Lane Elementary Robbinsdale
26B Gregory M. Davids Lanesboro Public Library Lanesboro
La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM Academy La Crescent-Hokah
Lanesboro Early Childhood Family Education Lanesboro
La Crescent Public Library La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori & STEM School La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori & STEM Academy La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah School District La Crescent-Hokah
Fillmore Central Alternative Learning Program Fillmore Central
Spring Grove ECFE Spring Grove
Rushford Public Library Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Senior High Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Public Schools Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Middle Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson ESY Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Elementary Rushford-Peterson
Preston Public Library Fillmore Central
Minnesota Virtual Academy Middle School Houston
Minnesota Virtual Academy High School Houston
Minnesota Virtual Academy Elementary Houston
Mabel Public Library Mabel-Canton
Mabel ECFE Mabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton Secondary Mabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton School Readiness Mabel-Canton
Caledonia School Readiness Caledonia
Caledonia Public School District Caledonia
Caledonia Public Library Caledonia
Caledonia Middle Caledonia
Fillmore Central Fillmore Central
Enrich Kingsland Kingsland
Chatfield Public Library Chatfield
Spring Grove Elementary Spring Grove
Chatfield Elementary School Chatfield
La Crescent-Hokah Middle School La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah Elementary La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah ECFE La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah Discovery Preschool La Crescent-Hokah
LaCrescent Gr K-8 La Crescent-Hokah
LaCrescent Gr 9-12 La Crescent-Hokah
Kingsland School Readiness Kingsland
Kingsland Public School District Kingsland
Kingsland Junior/Senior High School Kingsland
Kingsland Elementary School Kingsland
Kingsland Early Childhood Family Education Kingsland
HVED Spectrum Program Caledonia
HVED Spectrum ESY Caledonia
Houston Secondary Houston
Houston Public School District Houston
Mabel-Canton ECFE Mabel-Canton
LeRoy-Ostrander Early Childhood Family Education LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy Elementary LeRoy-Ostrander
Lanesboro Secondary Lanesboro
Lanesboro School Readiness Program Lanesboro
Lanesboro Public School District Lanesboro
Mabel-Canton Elementary Mabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton Public School District Mabel-Canton
La Crescent Senior High La Crescent-Hokah
CARDS Program LeRoy-Ostrander
Lanesboro Elementary Lanesboro
Lanesboro Extended School Year Lanesboro
Caledonia Senior High Caledonia
Spring Grove Public Library Spring Grove
Spring Grove School District Spring Grove
Spring Grove School Readiness Program Spring Grove
Spring Grove Secondary Spring Grove
Spring Valley Public Library Kingsland
Caledonia ESY Summer School Caledonia
Caledonia Elementary Caledonia
Caledonia ECFE Caledonia
ACHIEVE ESY La Crescent-Hokah
ACHIEVE La Crescent-Hokah
Houston Public Library Houston
Houston Pre-School Houston
Houston Elementary Houston
Houston ECFE Houston
HOUSTON COUNTY HOME - LA CRESCENT La Crescent-Hokah
Hokah Public Library La Crescent-Hokah
Harmony Public Library Fillmore Central
First Step - Kingsland Kingsland
Fillmore Place Fillmore Central
Fillmore County Summer School ESY Fillmore Central
Summit Learning Program Houston
Fillmore Central Senior High Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central School Readiness Program Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central Elementary Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central ECFE Fillmore Central
LeRoy-Ostrander ESY LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander School Readiness Program LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy Public Library LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy Secondary LeRoy-Ostrander
31A Harry Niska Andover High School Anoka-Hennepin
Bridges Anoka-Hennepin
Brookside Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Crooked Lake Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
PACT Charter School ESY Anoka-Hennepin
PACT Charter Secondary Anoka-Hennepin
Ramsey Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Steps of Success Homes Anoka-Hennepin
PACT Charter School Anoka-Hennepin
50A Heather Edelson International Spanish Language Academy Edina
West Metro Schools Network (WMSN) Edina
Valley View Middle Edina
Special Ed-Non Public Edina
South View Middle Edina
Southdale Library Edina
School #532 Richfield
Options at Edina High School Edina
Normandale Elementary Edina
Edina Senior High Edina
Edina School Readiness Program Edina
Edina Public School District Edina
Edina Extended School Year Edina
Edina Early Childhood Family Education Edina
Early Childhood Special Ed Edina
Creek Valley Elementary Edina
Cornelia Elementary Edina
Concord Elementary Edina
Agamim Classical Academy Edina
273 Valley View MIddle TS Edina
273 So View Middle TS Edina
273 Normandale El TS Edina
273 Creek Valley El TS Edina
273 Cornelia El TS Edina
273 Concord El TS Edina
04A Heather Keeler Lakes and Prairies CAP Head Start Moorhead
Lake Agassiz Regional Library Moorhead
Horizon Middle School Moorhead
ESY Moorhead
Ellen Hopkins Elementary Moorhead
Dorothy Dodds Elementary School Moorhead
Moorhead Library Moorhead
West Central Academy-S Moorhead
Moorhead ALC: DGF Targeted Services Moorhead
Moorhead Alternative Learning Center Moorhead
Moorhead Alternative Program Moorhead
Moorhead Area Public School District Moorhead
Moorhead Online Elementary Academy Moorhead
Moorhead High School Moorhead
Moorhead Online Secondary Academy Moorhead
MSCTC-MOORHEAD CAMPUS Moorhead
MSCTS-Moorhead Main Campus Moorhead
Northern Lights Library Network Moorhead
Probstfield Center For Education Moorhead
Probstfield Center for Education ECFE Moorhead
Probstfield Center for Education School Readiness Moorhead
Region 1 Moorhead
Region 1 - NWLINKS Moorhead
Robert Asp Elementary Moorhead
S.G. Reinertsen Elementary Moorhead
West Central Academy-N Moorhead
Moorhead High School Career Academy Moorhead
Moorhead ALC: DGF Secondary Moorhead
Moorhead ALC - Barnesville Moorhead
Minnesota State University Moorhead Moorhead
Lakes/Prairies Comm Action Partn Moorhead
Lakes Country Youth Educ Svcs Moorhead
62B Hodan Hassan Andersen Middle Minneapolis
Wellstone International High - SWS Minneapolis
St. Joseph's Home For Children Minneapolis
Southside Family Charter School Minneapolis
Sabathani Comm Center Inc Minneapolis
MPS Metro DT Minneapolis
Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School Minneapolis
Loring-Nicollet High Extended Minneapolis
Loring-Nicollet High Minneapolis
Lirio Montessori Minneapolis
Hosmer Library Minneapolis
Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop Minneapolis
Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop Minneapolis
Heritage Academy High Minneapolis
Franklin Library Minneapolis
Field Elementary Minneapolis
Fairview Deaconess - Adolescent Minneapolis
El Colegio Charter School ESY Minneapolis
El Colegio Charter School Minneapolis
Early Childhood Special Education Minneapolis
Early Childhood Assessment/Special Ed Minneapolis
Cosmos Montessori Minneapolis
Center School Extended Minneapolis
Center School Minneapolis
Bancroft Elementary Minneapolis
Aim Academy of Science and Technology Minneapolis
10B Isaac Schultz Foley Elementary Foley
Foley Intermediate Elementary Foley
Foley Public School District Foley
Foley School Readiness Foley
Foley Senior High Foley
Foley Special Education ESY Foley
Healy Secondary Pierz
LION Program - Alternative Education Ogilvie
Milaca 7-12 Online Milaca
Milaca Area Learning Center Milaca
Milaca Community Library Milaca
Milaca ECFE Milaca
Milaca Elementary Milaca
Milaca K-6 Online Milaca
Milaca Public School District Milaca
Milaca School Readiness Program Milaca
Milaca Secondary High Milaca
Milaca Targeted Services Milaca
Molly Creek Area Learning Center Swanville
Ogilvie ECFE Ogilvie
Ogilvie Elementary Ogilvie
Ogilvie ESY Program Ogilvie
Ogilvie Public School District Ogilvie
Ogilvie School Readiness PreSchool Program Ogilvie
Ogilvie Secondary Ogilvie
Royalton Early Childhood Family Education Royalton
Royalton Branch Library Royalton
Rice Elementary Sauk Rapids-Rice
Pioneer Elementary Pierz
Pierz School Readiness Pierz
Pierz Public School District Pierz
Pierz Head Start Pierz
Pierz ECFE Pierz
Pierz Branch Library Pierz
ALC - Foley Foley
ESY Milaca
ESY Program Site Royalton
ESY (Summer School) Pierz
Foley Branch Library Foley
Foley ECFE Foley
Upsala Schools School Readiness Program Upsala
Upsala Schools Early Childhood Family Education Upsala
Upsala Public School District ESY Upsala
Upsala Public School District Upsala
Upsala Elementary Upsala
Upsala Branch Library Upsala
Targeted Services - Foley Foley
Swanville Summer School Swanville
Swanville Secondary Swanville
Swanville School Readiness Swanville
Swanville Public School District Swanville
Swanville Elementary Swanville
Swanville ECFE Swanville
Upsala Secondary Upsala
Swanville Branch Library Swanville
Sauk Rapids-Rice School Readiness Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Early Childhood Family Education Sauk Rapids-Rice
Rum River North Milaca
Royalton Public Schools Early Childhood Center Royalton
Royalton Public School District Royalton
Royalton Preschool Royalton
Pierz Alternative Program Pierz
Royalton Middle School Royalton
Royalton High School Royalton
Royalton Elementary Royalton
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Shared Time Program Mounds View
Career and Life Transition Program - Shoreview Mounds View
Career and Life Transition Program - Twin Lakes Mounds View
Central Park Elementary Roseville
Central Park PreK Roseville
Emmet D Williams PreK Roseville
Island Lake Elementary Mounds View
LAKE OWASSO RESIDENCE Roseville
Lionsgate Academy - Lynx Program Mounds View
Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview Mounds View
Mounds View Public School District Mounds View
Oak Hill Montessori Community School Mounds View
Options Mounds View
Parkview Center School Roseville
Parkview ECFE Roseville
Parkview PreK Roseville
Ramsey County Library Mounds View
REACH Academy Mounds View
REACH Transition Mounds View
Roseville Area Schools PreK Roseville
Roseville Area Senior High Roseville
Roseville Public School District Roseville
Shoreview Library Mounds View
Snail Lake Kindergarten Center Mounds View
Williams Elementary Roseville
61B Jamie Long Barton Elementary Minneapolis
Washburn Library Minneapolis
Stonebridge World School ESY Minneapolis
Stonebridge World School Minneapolis
Southwest High - SWS Minneapolis
Southwest High Minneapolis
Skills 2000 Minneapolis
MPS Metro C Minneapolis
Linden Hills Library Minneapolis
Lake Harriet Upper Elementary Minneapolis
Lake Harriet Lower Elementary Minneapolis
Irene Whitney Center For Recovery Minneapolis
Burroughs Elementary Minneapolis
Armatage Elementary Minneapolis
67B Jay Xiong Dayton's Bluff Branch Library St. Paul
Boy's Totem Town St. Paul
Battle Creek Middle St. Paul
Battle Creek Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
Battle Creek Elementary School St. Paul
American Indian Magnet School St. Paul
Twin Cities Academy St. Paul
Sun Ray Branch Library St. Paul
STEP Academy Elementary St. Paul
STEP Academy Charter School St. Paul
Nokomis Montessori South Campus St. Paul
Metropolitan State University St. Paul
Highwood Hills Elementary St. Paul
Harding Senior High St. Paul
Eastern Heights Elementary St. Paul
Early Education Daytons Bluff St. Paul
Early Ed Eastern Heights St. Paul
Early Ed Battle Creek St. Paul
Daytons Bluff Elementary St. Paul
09A Jeff Backer Fergus Falls Early Childhood Family Education Fergus Falls
Wheaton Secondary Wheaton Area
Wheaton Community Library Wheaton Area
Wheaton Area Schools ESY Wheaton Area
Wheaton Area Public School District Wheaton Area
West Central Schools Extended Year West Central Area
West Central North Preschool West Central Area
West Central Area Secondary West Central Area
West Central Area Schools TS West Central Area
West Central Area N. El. West Central Area
West Central Area ECFE West Central Area
West Central Area West Central Area
WCA Middle School West Central Area
Viking Library System Fergus Falls
Viking Elementary School Pelican Rapids
Valley Lake Boy's Home Breckenridge
Shared Time School Fergus Falls
RPS Preschool/School Readiness Rothsay
RPS ECFE Rothsay
Rothsay Secondary Rothsay
Rothsay Public School District Rothsay
Rothsay Elementary Rothsay
Region 4-Lakes Country Service Coop Fergus Falls
Pelican Rapids Secondary Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids SCHYR Target SVC K-6 Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids School Readiness Program Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Public School District Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Public Library Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids ECFE (Parenting Education) Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Alt Learning Center Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Alt Center Mid-Level Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids ALC K-6 Targeted SVC Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids ALC 7-8 Targeted SVC Pelican Rapids
Pearson Elementary Preschool Wheaton Area
Pearson Elementary ECFE Wheaton Area
Pearson Elementary Wheaton Area
Minnesota State Community and Technical College Fergus Falls
McKinley Elementary Fergus Falls
Lincoln School Fergus Falls
Lakes Country Academy - FF Fergus Falls
Lake Region Halfway Homes, Inc. Fergus Falls
Kennedy Middle School Fergus Falls
Kennedy High School Fergus Falls
iQ Academy K-5 Fergus Falls
iQ Academy 9-12 Fergus Falls
iQ Academy 6-8 Fergus Falls
Herman Secondary Herman-Norcross
Herman-Norcross School Readiness Herman-Norcross
Herman-Norcross School District Herman-Norcross
Herman Elementary Herman-Norcross
Fergus Falls Targeted Services Program Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Public School District Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Public Library Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Otter PreSchool Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls ESY Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8 Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls EC/Elementary Sp Ed Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Early Childhood Sp Ed Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Learning Center Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area ESY Fergus Falls
ESY FF/ALEX LCA Fergus Falls
Elbow Lake: Thorson Memorial Library West Central Area
Early Childhood Family Education Herman-Norcross
Cleveland Elementary Fergus Falls
Campbell-Tintah Secondary Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah School Readiness Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah Public School District Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah Elementary Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah ECFE Campbell-Tintah
Browns Valley Targeted Services Browns Valley
Browns Valley School Readiness Browns Valley
Browns Valley Public School District Browns Valley
Browns Valley Public Library Browns Valley
Browns Valley Middle Browns Valley
Browns Valley Elementary Browns Valley
Browns Valley ECFE Browns Valley
Breckenridge Senior High Breckenridge
Breckenridge Public School District Breckenridge
Breckenridge Preschool Breckenridge
Breckenridge Middle Breckenridge
Breckenridge Library Breckenridge
Breckenridge ESY Breckenridge
Breckenridge Elementary Breckenridge
Breckenridge Early Childhood Family Education Breckenridge
Breckenridge Area Learning Program Breckenridge
Ashby Secondary Ashby
Ashby School Readiness Ashby
Ashby Public School District Ashby
Ashby Elementary Ashby
Ashby Early Childhood Family Education Ashby
Adams Elementary Fergus Falls
18A Jeff Brand Monroe Elementary Mankato
Nicollet Early Childhood Special Education Nicollet
Nicollet ECFE Nicollet
Nicollet Elementary School Nicollet
Nicollet ESY Special Education Nicollet
Nicollet High School Nicollet
Nicollet Public School District Nicollet
North Elementary School St. Peter
North Mankato Taylor Library Mankato
North Targeted Services St. Peter
Oshawa Learning Academy St. Peter
Region 5 Mankato
Region 9-South Central Service Coop Mankato
Rock Bend HS ALC St. Peter
Roosevelt Elementary Mankato
Saint Peter Middle School Targeted Services St. Peter
Socrates Mankato
Socrates Online Mankato
Socrates Program Mankato
St. Peter School Readiness St. Peter
South Central College Mankato
South Elementary School St. Peter
Bridges Community Elementary Mankato
South Targeted Services St. Peter
St. Peter ALC St. Peter
St Peter Early Childhood Family Education St. Peter
St. Peter ECSE St. Peter
St. Peter High School St. Peter
St. Peter Middle School St. Peter
St. Peter Public Library St. Peter
St. Peter Public School District St. Peter
St. Peter Regional Human Service Ct St. Peter
Dakota Meadows Middle School Mankato
Extended School Year St. Peter
Futures Program Mankato
Hoffman Learning Center St. Peter
Hoover Elementary Mankato
Lafayette Public Charter School New Ulm
Little Raiders School Readiness Nicollet
Mankato Early Childhood Family Education Mankato
Mankato School Readiness Program Mankato
Mankato West Senior High Mankato
Minnesota River School St. Peter
Minnesota Valley School St. Peter
Minnesota Valley School ESY St. Peter
MN Security Hospital YAAP St. Peter
MN Valley Ed. Dist. Early Childhood St. Peter
MN Valley Education District St. Peter
11A Jeff Dotseth Moose Lake School Readiness Moose Lake
Moose Lake Secondary Moose Lake
NLA-Carlton Carlton
Northern Lights Academy Cloquet
Northern Lights Academy Cooperative Cloquet
Northern Lights Academy Cooperative-Our Savior's Cloquet
Northern Lights Academy ESY Cloquet
Shared Time Cloquet
South Terrace Elementary Carlton
Washington Elementary Cloquet
Winterquist Elementary Esko
Wrenshall ECFE Wrenshall
Wrenshall Elementary Wrenshall
Wrenshall Public School District Wrenshall
Wrenshall School Readiness Wrenshall
Wrenshall Secondary Wrenshall
Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College Cloquet
Barnum School Readiness Barnum
Barnum School Extended School Year Barnum
Barnum Public School District Barnum
Barnum Elementary Barnum
Barnum ECFE Barnum
Barnum Secondary Barnum
CAAEP Extended Day Program Cloquet
Carlton Area Public Library Carlton
Carlton ESY Carlton
Carlton Public School District Carlton
Carlton School District Early Childhood Family Education Carlton
Carlton School District School Readiness Carlton
Carlton Secondary Carlton
Churchill Elementary Cloquet
Cloquet Area Alt. Ed. Programs Cloquet
Cloquet Area Alternative Cloquet
Cloquet Early Childhood Education Cloquet
Cloquet Early Childhood Family Education Cloquet
Cloquet Extended School Year Cloquet
Cloquet Middle Cloquet
Cloquet Public Library Cloquet
Cloquet Public School District Cloquet
Cloquet School Readiness Program Cloquet
Cloquet Senior Cloquet
Cromwell-Wright Elementary Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Parenting Education Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Public Schools Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright School Readiness Program Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Secondary Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Special Education ESY Cromwell-Wright
Early Childhood Center Cloquet
Esko Educational Center Esko
Esko ESY School Esko
Esko Public School District Esko
Extended School Year Program Moose Lake
Fond du Lac Ojibwe Cloquet
Fond du Lac Ojibwe School Cloquet
Fond du Lac Reservation Head Start Cloquet
Lincoln Secondary Esko
Mash-Ka-Wisen Carlton
MCF-Moose Lake/Willow River Moose Lake
Moose Lake Alternative Program Moose Lake
Moose Lake ECFE (Parenting Education) Moose Lake
Moose Lake Elementary Moose Lake
Moose Lake Public Library Moose Lake
Moose Lake Public School District Moose Lake
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service Ctr Moose Lake
57B Jeff Witte Parkview Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cherry View Elementary Lakeville
Crystal Lake Education Center ECFE Lakeville
Crystal Lake Education Center School Readiness Program Lakeville
East Lake Elementary School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
East Lake Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eastview Elementary Lakeville
Huddleston Elementary Lakeville
Lakeville Community Education ECFE Lakeville
Lakeville Early Childhood Program Lakeville
Lakeville School Readiness Program Lakeville
North Trail Elementary Farmington
Oak Hills Elementary Lakeville
Parkview Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
35B Jerry Newton Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School Anoka-Hennepin
River Trail Learning Center at LO Jacob Anoka-Hennepin
Northwest Passage High School Anoka-Hennepin
Northdale Middle Anoka-Hennepin
Hamilton Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Eisenhower Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Demar Children's Home Anoka-Hennepin
Compass Online Anoka-Hennepin
Compass-Bell Center Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Regional HS Summer Program Anoka-Hennepin
Sand Creek Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka County CAP Head Start Anoka-Hennepin
55A Jess Hanson Glendale El. Prior Lake-Savage
Aspen Academy Prior Lake-Savage
Aspen Academy ESY Prior Lake-Savage
Eagle Ridge Middle School Burnsville
Edward Neill Elementary Burnsville
Hamilton Ridge Elementary School Prior Lake-Savage
Harriet Bishop Elementary Burnsville
Hidden Valley Elementary Burnsville
Prior Lake High School Prior Lake-Savage
Redtail Ridge Elementary School Prior Lake-Savage
Savage Branch Library Burnsville
Vista View Elementary Burnsville
04B Jim Joy Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative Hawley
Hawley Library Hawley
Hawley Public School District Hawley
Hawley School Readiness Hawley
Hawley Secondary Hawley
HS Extended Year Program Detroit Lakes
Intensive Interagency Program Hawley
Lake Park Audubon ECFE Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon Elementary Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon Learning Ladder Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon School District Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon Secondary Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park-Audubon Targeted Services Detroit Lakes
Laker Transitions Detroit Lakes
Lincoln Community Education Detroit Lakes
Lincoln Early Childhood Ed. Center Detroit Lakes
LPA Extended Year Program Detroit Lakes
MAHUBE-OTWA CAP Head Start Detroit Lakes
MSCTS-Detroit Lakes Campus Detroit Lakes
MS Extended Year Program Detroit Lakes
Roosevelt Elementary Detroit Lakes
Roosevelt Targeted Services Detroit Lakes
Rossman Elementary Detroit Lakes
Rossman Targeted Services Detroit Lakes
Spring Prairie Elementary Hawley
Afterschool Program Detroit Lakes
Barnesville ECFE Barnesville
Barnesville Elementary Barnesville
Barnesville Library Barnesville
Barnesville Public School District Barnesville
Barnesville School Readiness Barnesville
Barnesville Secondary Barnesville
Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog. Detroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club Targeted Services Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Alternative Program Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Early Childhood Family Education Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Library Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle ALC Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Mid. Sch. Target Svc. Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Public School District Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes School Readiness Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Senior High Detroit Lakes
DGF Early Childhood Family Education Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DGF ESY Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DGF School Readiness Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth Elementary Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
E-Laker Online School Detroit Lakes
Elementary Extended Year Program Detroit Lakes
Glacial Ridge Transitional Skills Program Hawley
Glyndon-Felton Elementary Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Hawley ECFE Hawley
Hawley Elementary Hawley
48A Jim Nash Bayview Elementary Waconia
Carver County Library System Eastern Carver County
Chaska Public Library Eastern Carver County
Clover Ridge Elementary Eastern Carver County
Cologne Academy Central
Cologne Academy Online Central
Early Childhood Special Education Waconia
Extended School Year Waconia
Kurious Kids Preschool - Cologne Central
Laketown Elementary Waconia
Mount Olivet Rolling Acres Eastern Carver County
Southview Elementary Waconia
Transitions 110 Waconia
Victoria Elementary Eastern Carver County
Victoria Library Eastern Carver County
Waconia Early Childhood Family Education Waconia
Waconia High School Waconia
Waconia Learning Center Waconia
Waconia Learning Center Summer School/After School Waconia
Waconia Middle School Waconia
Waconia Public Library Waconia
Waconia Public School District Waconia
Waconia Targeted Services Waconia
Waconia Wildcat Preschool Waconia
21A Joe Schomacker Lincoln Elementary - Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
Adrian Branch Library Adrian
Adrian ECFE Adrian
Adrian Elementary Adrian
Adrian ESY Adrian
Adrian Learning Center - Credit Recovery Adrian
Adrian Middle Adrian
Adrian Public School District Adrian
Adrian Secondary Adrian
Adrian Targeted Services Adrian
Discovery Time Luverne
Edgerton ECFE Edgerton
Edgerton Elementary Edgerton
Edgerton Extended School Year ESY Edgerton
Edgerton Preschool Edgerton
Edgerton Public Library Edgerton
Edgerton Public School District Edgerton
Edgerton Secondary Edgerton
Ellsworth Early Childhood Family Education Ellsworth
Ellsworth Elementary Ellsworth
Ellsworth Public School District Ellsworth
Ellsworth School Readiness Program Ellsworth
Ellsworth Secondary Ellsworth
Extended School Year Pipestone Area
Fulda ECFE Fulda
Fulda Elementary Fulda
Fulda ESY Fulda
Fulda Memorial Library Fulda
Fulda Public School District Fulda
Fulda School Readiness Program Fulda
Fulda Secondary Fulda
H-BC Elementary School-School Readiness Hills-Beaver Creek
Heartland Elementary Pipestone Area
Hendricks ECFE Hendricks
Hendricks Elementary Hendricks
Hendricks Learning Center - Credit Recovery Hendricks
Hendricks Middle School Hendricks
Hendricks Public School District Hendricks
Hendricks School Readiness Hendricks
Hendricks Senior High Hendricks
Hendricks: Siverson Public Library Hendricks
Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary--ECFE Parent Ed Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek ESY Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek School District Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek Secondary Hills-Beaver Creek
Ivanhoe ECFE Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe Public Library Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe Public School District Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe Public School School Readiness Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe School Readiness Ivanhoe
Kids Connection Adrian
Lake Benton Early Childhood Family Education Lake Benton
Lake Benton Elementary Lake Benton
Lake Benton Public Library Lake Benton
Lake Benton Public School District Lake Benton
Lake Benton Public School ESY Lake Benton
Lake Benton School Readiness Program Lake Benton
Lake Benton Secondary Lake Benton
Lincoln Elementary ECFE Ivanhoe
Luverne Alternative Program Luverne
Luverne ECFE Luverne
Luverne Elementary Luverne
Luverne Middle Luverne
Luverne Public School District Luverne
Luverne Senior High Luverne
Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Pipestone Campus Pipestone Area
MNVSS Hendricks
Mountain Lake Elementary Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public Library Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public Schools Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public Schools ESY Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Secondary Mountain Lake
Murray Co. Central Elementary Murray County Central
Murray County Central ECFE Murray County Central
Murray County Central Learning Center - Credit Recovery Murray County Central
Murray County Central School Dist. Murray County Central
Murray County Central School Readiness Murray County Central
Murray County Central Secondary Murray County Central
Pinnacle Programs Southwestern Youth Services Luverne
Pipestone Area School District Pipestone Area
Pipestone Early Childhood Family Education Pipestone Area
Pipestone Elementary Pipestone Area
Pipestone Elementary Targeted Services Pipestone Area
Pipestone Keys To Success Pipestone Area
Pipestone Learning Center Pipestone Area
Pipestone: Meinders Community Library Pipestone Area
Pipestone Middle Pipestone Area
Pipestone School Readiness Pipestone Area
Pipestone Senior High Pipestone Area
Preschool Screening Pipestone Area
Rock County Community Library Luverne
RTR ALC RTR
RTR ALP RTR
RTR ECFE RTR
RTR Elementary School RTR
RTR Public Schools RTR
RTR School Readiness RTR
RTR Secondary School RTR
RTR Targeted Services RTR
Slayton Public Library Murray County Central
SouthWest Educational Cooperative RTR
SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC) RTR
SWWC Alternative Learning Center Midlevel- Pipestone Pipestone Area
SWWC Alternative Learning Center - Pipestone Pipestone Area
SWWC ELC - Pipestone Pipestone Area
Tyler Public Library RTR
Westbrook Public Library Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Secondary Westbrook-Walnut Grove
WWG ECFE Westbrook-Walnut Grove
01A John Burkel Roseau School Readiness Roseau
Warren: Godel Memorial Library Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warren Elementary Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Secondary Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warren/Alvarado/Oslo School District ESY Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warren-Alvarado-Olso ALP Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
W/A/O School Readiness Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
W/A/O ECFE Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Summer NW Area Learning Center Thief River Falls
Thief River Falls ECFE Thief River Falls
Thief River Falls ESY Thief River Falls
Thief River Falls Public Library Thief River Falls
Viking Elementary Marshall County Central
Tri-County Secondary Tri-County
Tri-County School Readiness Tri-County
Tri-County School District Tri-County
Tri-County ECFE Tri-County
Thief River Falls School Readiness Program Thief River Falls
Marshall County Central High Marshall County Central
Marshall County Central Schools Marshall County Central
Newfolden Elementary Marshall County Central
Northland Community and Technical College - Thief River Falls Campus Thief River Falls
Northwest Area Learning Center Thief River Falls
Northwest Regional Library Thief River Falls
NW Region Interdistrict Council Marshall County Central
Region 1 & 2-Northwest Svc. Coop Thief River Falls
Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop Thief River Falls
Roseau Dist. Area Learning Program Roseau
Roseau ECFE Roseau
Hallock Public Library Kittson Central
Karlstad Elementary Tri-County
Thief River Falls School District Thief River Falls
Kittson Central ECFE Kittson Central
Kittson Central Elementary Kittson Central
Roseau Elementary Roseau
Roseau Public Library Roseau
Roseau Public School District Roseau
Warroad Alternative Learning Program Warroad
Roseau Secondary Roseau
School Readiness - Viking Elementary School Marshall County Central
Stephen-Argyle Central ECFE Stephen-Argyle Central
Stephen-Argyle Central Learning Readiness Stephen-Argyle Central
Stephen-Argyle Central Schools Stephen-Argyle Central
Stephen Senior High Stephen-Argyle Central
Goodridge Elementary Goodridge
Goodridge Public School District Goodridge
Goodridge School District Goodridge
Goodridge School Readiness Goodridge
Goodridge Secondary Goodridge
Greenbush Elementary Greenbush-Middle River
Greenbush-Middle River School Dist. Greenbush-Middle River
Greenbush-Middle River Secondary Greenbush-Middle River
Marshall County Central ESY Marshall County Central
Greenbush Public Library Greenbush-Middle River
Grygla ECFE Grygla
Grygla Elementary Grygla
Grygla Public School District Grygla
Grygla School Readiness Grygla
Grygla Secondary Grygla
Argyle Elementary Stephen-Argyle Central
Badger Elementary Badger
Badger Public School District Badger
Badger Secondary Badger
Booster Club Thief River Falls
Challenger Elementary Thief River Falls
ECFE - Viking Elementary Marshall County Central
ESY Grygla
Lincoln Senior High Thief River Falls
ESY School Greenbush-Middle River
Franklin Middle Thief River Falls
Franklin Prowler Academy Targ Servs Thief River Falls
Goodridge ECFE Goodridge
Lancaster Secondary Lancaster
Lancaster School Readiness Lancaster
Lancaster Public School District Lancaster
Lancaster Elementary Lancaster
Lancaster ECFE Lancaster
Kittson Central Secondary Kittson Central
Kittson Central School District Kittson Central
Kittson Central PreSchool Kittson Central
Warroad Public School District Warroad
Warroad Public Library Warroad
Warroad Prekindergarten/Preschool Warroad
Warroad Parenting Education (ECFE) Warroad
Warroad High School Warroad
Warroad Elementary Warroad
56B John Huot Rosemount Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount: Robert Trail Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount Senior High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Shannon Park Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Shannon Park Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Intra-Dakota Educational Alt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
ABE Diploma Program Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 SUN Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Customized Alternative Solutions for Education (CASE) Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Ridge School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Valley Learning Center Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Valley Learning Center ECFE Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Valley Learning Center SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Falcon Ridge Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
New Connections Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Red Pine Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
19B John Petersburg Owatonna Night School Owatonna
Owatonna Middle School Owatonna
Owatonna Extended Day K-8 Owatonna
Owatonna ECSE Owatonna
Owatonna ECFE Owatonna
Waseca Intermediate School Waseca
Waseca Junior High Waseca
Waseca JWP Targeted Services Waseca
Waseca-Le Sueur Regional Library Waseca
Waseca Middle Level ALC Waseca
Waseca Middle Level Targeted Svcs. Waseca
Waseca NRHEG Targeted Services Waseca
Waseca Public School District Waseca
Waseca Senior High Waseca
Waseca Team Academy TS Waseca
Waseca WEM Targeted Services Waseca
Washington Elementary Owatonna
West Hills Lodge, Inc. Owatonna
Wilson Elementary Owatonna
Waseca Family Education Center School Readiness Waseca
Waseca Family Education Center ECFE Waseca
Waseca ESY Waseca
Owatonna ALC 9-12 Owatonna
Medford Secondary Medford
Medford School Readiness Medford
Medford Public School District Medford
Medford Elementary Medford
Medford ECFE Medford
Medford District ESY Medford
McKinley Elementary Owatonna
Lincoln Elementary Owatonna
ESY Owatonna
Hartley Elementary Waseca
CHOICE Technical Academy Owatonna
Waseca Early Childhood Waseca
Waseca Area Learning Center Waseca
U of M - Waseca Campus Waseca
TEAM Academy Waseca
SWMetro Waseca-Transitions Waseca
SWMetro Waseca Waseca
Roosevelt School Readiness Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School K-5 Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School 9-12 Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School 6-8 Owatonna
Owatonna-Steele County Library Owatonna
Owatonna Senior High Owatonna
Owatonna Public School District Owatonna
Owatonna Online K-5 Owatonna
Owatonna Online 9-12 Owatonna
Owatonna Online 6-8 Owatonna
57A Jon Koznick Lakeville: Heritage Library Lakeville
Century Middle School Lakeville
Eagle View New Prague Area
Eagle View ECFE New Prague Area
Eagle View School Readiness New Prague Area
Elko New Market Branch Library New Prague Area
Kennedy Elementary Lakeville
Kenwood Trail Middle School Lakeville
Lake Marion Elementary Lakeville
Lakeview Elementary Lakeville
Lakeville Area Learning Center Lakeville
Lakeville ESY Lakeville
Lakeville North High Lakeville
Lakeville Public School District Lakeville
Lakeville South High Lakeville
Lakeville Targeted Services Lakeville
Link12 Lakeville Elementary School Lakeville
Link12 Lakeville High School Lakeville
Link12 Lakeville Middle School Lakeville
McGuire Middle Lakeville
Orchard Lake Elementary Lakeville
Prairie Creek Community School Northfield
29A Joseph McDonald ALP Credit Recovery Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Montrose Elementary School of Innovation Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose ECFE Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose Early Childhood Center Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Meeker-Wright Early Childhood Sp Ed Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Meeker and Wright Special Education Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
MAWSECO ESY Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Journeys Alternative Program Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy ESY Annandale
Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy Annandale
Humphrey Elementary Preschool Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Humphrey Elementary Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted ESY Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Early Childhood Family Education Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake Branch Library Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW Alternative Learning Program Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Delano School Readiness/Wee Tiger Preschool Delano
Delano Public School District Delano
Delano June 07 ESY Delano
Delano July/August 06 ESY Delano
Delano Intermediate School Delano
Delano High School Delano
Delano Elementary Delano
Delano ECFE Delano
Delano Branch Library Delano
Clearwater Public Library-Stickney Crossing St. Cloud
Annandale Senior High Annandale
Annandale School Readiness Annandale
Annandale Public School District Annandale
Annandale Middle School Annandale
Annandale ESY Annandale
Annandale Elementary School Annandale
Annandale Early Childhood Family Education Annandale
Annandale Branch Library Annandale
New Beginnings At Waverly Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Rockford Middle Rockford
Rockford Public Library Rockford
Rockford Public School District Rockford
Rockford Secondary Rockford
Rockford SpEd Summer School Rockford
Sholund School for Girls Annandale
Step TD Program Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Trek Program Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
West Adult Basic Education Rockford
Montrose SR Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
06B Josh Heintzeman Pequot Lakes Public Schools Pequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes Middle Pequot Lakes
Baxter Elementary Brainerd
Baxter Head Start Brainerd
Baxter School Readiness Brainerd
Brainerd Early Childhood Sp. Ed. Brainerd
Brainerd ECFE Brainerd
Brainerd Head Start Centers Brainerd
Brainerd Online School Brainerd
Brainerd Public Library Brainerd
Brainerd Public School District Brainerd
Brainerd Regional Human Service Ctr Brainerd
Brainerd Senior High Brainerd
Brainerd Targeted Services Brainerd
Central Lakes College Brainerd
Central Lakes College - Brainerd Campus Brainerd
Discovery Woods Brainerd
Eagle View Elementary Pequot Lakes
Early Head Start Center Brainerd Brainerd
Forestview Middle Brainerd
Garfield Elementary Brainerd
Harrison Elementary Brainerd
ISD 181 Learning Center Brainerd
Lincoln Education Center Brainerd
Lincoln Education Center ESY Brainerd
Lowell Elementary Brainerd
Middle Level Alternative Program Brainerd
Nisswa Elementary Brainerd
Nisswa School Readiness Brainerd
Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative Brainerd
Pequot Lakes Early Childhood Program Pequot Lakes
Washington School Readiness Brainerd
Riverside Elementary Brainerd
PRB Pequot Lakes Targeted Services Pequot Lakes
PRB Pequot Lakes Midlevel ALC Pequot Lakes
Port Home I Brainerd
Pequot Lakes Senior High Pequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes School Readiness Pequot Lakes
33B Josiah Hill A/O Program Stillwater Area
Bayport Public Library Stillwater Area
Bridge Transition Program Stillwater Area
ECFC Preschool Stillwater Area
ECFC ThreeSchool Stillwater Area
ECFE (Family Ed) Stillwater Area
GATE 4/5 Stillwater Area
Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr Stillwater Area
Lily Lake Elementary Stillwater Area
Lily Lake Preschool Stillwater Area
Marine Area Community School Stillwater Area
MCF - Oak Park Heights Stillwater Area
Missouri Adoles Treatment Center Forest Lake
MN Correctional Facility-Stillwater Stillwater Area
New Heights School, Inc. Stillwater Area
North Lakes Academy Elementary Forest Lake
North Lakes Academy Middle School Forest Lake
Rutherford Elementary Stillwater Area
Rutherford Preschool Stillwater Area
Scandia Elementary Forest Lake
St Croix Valley Area Learning Cntr. Stillwater Area
Step Forest Lake
Stillwater Area High School Stillwater Area
Stillwater Area Public Schools Stillwater Area
Stillwater Dist. Special Services Stillwater Area
Stillwater Extended School Year Stillwater Area
Stillwater Head Start Stillwater Stillwater Area
Stillwater Middle School Stillwater Area
Stillwater Public Library Stillwater Area
Stillwater Special Services-ECSE Stillwater Area
Stillwater Targeted Services Stillwater Area
Stonebridge Elementary Stillwater Area
Stonebridge Preschool Stillwater Area
Washington County Law Library Stillwater Area
WCJC Stillwater Area
Andersen Elementary Stillwater Area
Andersen Preschool Stillwater Area
55B Kaela Berg Options Burnsville
BES Transition Program Burnsville
Burnsville Area Learning Center Burnsville
Burnsville: Burnhaven Comm Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Burnsville Early Childhood Family Education Burnsville
Burnsville High School Burnsville
Burnsville Public School District Burnsville
Burnsville School Readiness (Preschool) Burnsville
Burnsville Targeted Services Burnsville
Diamondhead Ready to Learn Burnsville
Early Education Program & Services Burnsville
Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Echo Park Elementary School SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Gateway STEM Academy Burnsville
Gateway STEM Academy Charter School Burnsville
Gideon Pond Elementary Burnsville
Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr So. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Joseph Nicollet Middle School Burnsville
Learners Center Burnsville
ONE91 Virtual Academy Elementary Burnsville
ONE91 Virtual Academy Secondary Burnsville
Sky Oaks Elementary Burnsville
64A Kaohly Vang Her ALC Gateway to College St. Paul
Early Education Four Seasons St. Paul
Four Seasons Elementary St. Paul
Global Arts Plus Lower St. Paul
Groveland Park Elementary St. Paul
Higher Ground Academy St. Paul
Higher Ground Academy ESY St. Paul
JJ Hill Montessori St. Paul
Journeys Secondary School St. Paul
Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter St. Paul
Merriam Park Branch Library St. Paul
Metronet St. Paul
Metropolitan Library Service Agency (MELSA) St. Paul
Obama Service Learning Elementary St. Paul
Ramsey Middle School St. Paul
Randolph Heights Elementary St. Paul
Saint Paul College St. Paul
Wilder Juvenile Horizons, Inc St. Paul
40A Kelly Moller Irondale Senior High Mounds View
Mounds View Adult Education Mounds View
Edgewood Middle School Mounds View
High School Summer Program Mounds View
Valentine Hills Elementary Mounds View
Turtle Lake Elementary Mounds View
Targeted Services - Middle Mounds View
Targeted Services - Elementary Mounds View
Sunnyside Elementary Mounds View
Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit Mounds View
Region 11-Metro Educ. Serivce Unit Mounds View
Pinewood Elementary Mounds View
Pike Lake Kindergarten Center Mounds View
Mounds View Senior High Mounds View
Mounds View Library Mounds View
Mounds View Head Start - New Brighton Mounds View
Mounds View Early Childhood Family Education Mounds View
Mounds View Bridges Program Mounds View
Mounds View ALC Mounds View
25A Kim Hicks Bishop Elementary Rochester
Rochester Beacon Academy Rochester
PrairieCare Rochester
LEAP Launching Emerging Adults Program Rochester
Gibbs Elementary Rochester
Gage Elementary Rochester
Century Senior High Rochester
05A Krista Knudsen Pine River-Backus School District Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Midlevel ALC Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus High School Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Elementary Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus ECFE Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Area Learning Ctr Pine River-Backus
PINE MANOR, INC #2 Nevis
Park Rapids Special Education Summer Program (ESY) Park Rapids
Park Rapids Senior High Park Rapids
Nelson Home Nevis
Menahga Public School District Menahga
Menahga High School Menahga
Menahga Elementary Menahga
Laporte Secondary Laporte
Laporte School Readiness Laporte
Laporte Public School District Laporte
Laporte Middle School Laporte
Laporte Elementary Laporte
Laporte Early Childhood Family Education Laporte
Kitchigami Regional Library Pine River-Backus
Headwaters Educ Learning Program Park Rapids
Frazee-Vergas Public School District Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Vergas Elementary School-SR Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Vergas Elementary School-ECFE Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Targeted Services Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Secondary Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Extended Year Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Elementary Frazee-Vergas
Frank White Education Center Park Rapids
ECFE at Menahga Elementary Menahga
Century Targeted Services Park Rapids
Century Middle School Within A School Park Rapids
School Readiness at Menahga Elementary Menahga
Pine River Public Library Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Targeted Services Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus School Readiness Pine River-Backus
Park Rapids School Readiness Park Rapids
Park Rapids Public School District Park Rapids
Park Rapids Public Library Park Rapids
Park Rapids Early Childhood Family Education Park Rapids
Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - Middle School Park Rapids
Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - High School Park Rapids
Park Rapids Area Century Middle Park Rapids
Park Rapids Area Century Elementary Park Rapids
Nevis Secondary Nevis
Nevis School Readiness Nevis
Nevis Public School District Nevis
Nevis Elementary Nevis
Nevis Early Childhood Family Education Nevis
Nevis Area Learning Program Nevis
37B Kristin Bahner Fernbrook Elementary Osseo
Extended School Year Osseo
Elm Creek Elementary Osseo
Early Childhood Family Education Osseo
Cedar Island Elementary Osseo
School #533 Osseo
Basswood Elementary Osseo
School #530 Osseo
Rice Lake Elementary Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-Rhetoric Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-Logic Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-Grammar Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory School ESY Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory Charter School Osseo
Osseo School Readiness (Preschool) Osseo
Osseo Public School District Osseo
Oak View Elementary Osseo
Maple Grove Senior High Osseo
Maple Grove Middle School Osseo
Maple Grove Library Osseo
TS Fernbrook Elementary Osseo
TS Maple Grove Middle School Osseo
TS Oak View Elementary Osseo
TS Rice Lake Elementary Osseo
TS Elm Creek Elementary Osseo
TS Cedar Island Elementary Osseo
TS Basswood Elementary Osseo
37A Kristin Robbins Rockford Schools Early Childhood Family Education Rockford
Beacon Academy ESY Osseo
Maple Plain Library Orono
Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy Osseo
Orono Discovery Center Orono
Orono ECFE Orono
Orono Preschool Readiness Orono
Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet Sch Rockford
Rockford Schools Launching Pad Preschool Rockford
Rush Creek Elementary Osseo
TS Rush Creek Elementary Osseo
TS Weaver Lake Osseo
Weaver Lake Science, Math & Technology School Osseo
58A Kristi Pursell Northfield Public Library Northfield
Northfield Portage Middle School Northfield
Northfield Portage High School Northfield
Northfield Portage Elementary School Northfield
Northfield Middle Northfield
Community Services New Prague Area
Compass Learning Center New Prague Area
Early Childhood Center ECFE New Prague Area
Early Childhood Center School Readiness New Prague Area
Falcon Ridge New Prague Area
Greenvale Park Elementary Northfield
Northfield Extended School Year Northfield
Northfield Early Childhood Family Ed Northfield
Northfield Community Education Center Northfield
Northfield Area Learning Center Northfield
New Prague Targeted Services New Prague Area
New Prague Summer Targeted Services New Prague Area
New Prague Summer Credit Recovery New Prague Area
Laura Baker School Northfield
Lonsdale Pre K-6 Tri-City United
Lonsdale Public Library New Prague Area
New Prague Area Schools New Prague Area
New Prague Credit Recovery New Prague Area
Central Education Campus New Prague Area
Bridgewater Elementary Northfield
Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted Services Northfield
Arcadia Charter School Northfield
Arcadia Charter ESY Northfield
New Prague ESY New Prague Area
New Prague Middle School New Prague Area
New Prague Senior High New Prague Area
School Readiness/Hand in Hand Preschool Northfield
School Readiness Plus Northfield
Spring Creek Elementary Northfield
Tri-City United Lonsdale Early Childhood Family Education Tri-City United
Tri-City United Lonsdale Elementary School Readiness Program Tri-City United
Raven Stream Elementary New Prague Area
Northfield Senior High Northfield
Northfield Public School District Northfield
27B Kurt Daudt Princeton Area Learning Center Princeton
St. Francis Middle St. Francis
St. Francis High St. Francis
St. Francis Elementary St. Francis
St. Francis Branch Library St. Francis
St. Francis Area Schools St. Francis
Sheriffs Youth Program of Isanti St. Francis
Saints Targeted Services St. Francis
Saints Online Middle School St. Francis
Saints Online High School St. Francis
Saints Online Elementary St. Francis
Saints Guided Studies St. Francis
Saints Academy St. Francis
Restore Program St. Francis
Princeton Targeted Services Princeton
Princeton Public School District Princeton
Princeton Primary School Princeton
Princeton Online MN Princeton
Princeton Middle School Princeton
Princeton Intermediate School Princeton
Princeton High School Princeton
Princeton Extended School Year Princeton
Princeton ECFE Princeton
Princeton Area Library Princeton
Transition 15 St. Francis
Onward Transition Program Princeton
Hand in Hand Preschool Princeton
Early Childhood Special Education Princeton
Early Childhood Screening Princeton
District Wide Extended School Year St. Francis
Credit Recovery Princeton
Zimmerman Middle Elk River
Zimmerman High School Elk River
Zimmerman Elementary Elk River
Westwood Elementary Elk River
46A Larry Kraft St. Louis Park Middle School St. Louis Park
Wayside House, Inc St. Louis Park
283 Aquila Learning Center TS St. Louis Park
283 District Summer Programs - TS St. Louis Park
283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S. St. Louis Park
283 Park Spanish Immersion TS St. Louis Park
283 Perspective SLP TS St. Louis Park
283 Peter Hobard El. TS. St. Louis Park
283-St. Louis Park ALC St. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park Independent Study St. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park Lrn Ctr TS. St. Louis Park
Aquila Elementary St. Louis Park
Arc Parkview St. Louis Park
ECFE-Parenting Education St. Louis Park
ESY Spec Ed St. Louis Park
Melrose St. Louis Park
Park Spanish Immersion Elementary St. Louis Park
Peter Hobart Elementary St. Louis Park
School Readiness-Early Learning St. Louis Park
Special Ed. St. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Library St. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Public School District St. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Senior High St. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Special Ed. Program St. Louis Park
Transition Plus St. Louis Park
49A Laurie Pryor Epsilon Hopkins
West Academy Summer Hopkins
West Academy Hopkins
W-Alt-IS Hopkins
Tonka Online K-5 Minnetonka
Tonka Online Minnetonka
Epsilon - SS Hopkins
Forest Hills Elementary Eden Prairie
Gatewood Elementary Hopkins
Gatewood Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
Glen Lake Elementary Hopkins
Glen Lake Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
Hopkins S.M.A.R.T.S. Summer School Hopkins
Lionsgate Academy Hopkins
Lionsgate Academy ESY Hopkins
Lionsgate Academy - Minnetonka Hopkins
Minnetonka Library Minnetonka
Minnetonka Public School District Minnetonka
Minnetonka Senior High Minnetonka
Prairie View Elementary Eden Prairie
Scenic Heights Elementary Minnetonka
270 Gatewood Elementary TS Hopkins
270 - Glen Lake Elementary Hopkins
272 Forest Hills El TS Eden Prairie
272 Prairie View El TS Eden Prairie
4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - IS Hopkins
4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - TS Hopkins
ALC Eden Prairie HS-IS Eden Prairie
ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS EY Eden Prairie
ALC - W-ALT - EY Hopkins
Clear Springs Elementary Minnetonka
Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Hopkins
Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School Hopkins
Eden Prairie HS ALC Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Senior High Eden Prairie
West Education Center Alternative Hopkins
66A Leigh Finke Hmong College Prep Academy MS St. Paul
U of M - St. Paul Campus Roseville
Twin Town Treatment Center St. Paul
ThinkSelf, Inc. St. Paul
Avalon School St. Paul
Avalon School ESY St. Paul
Booth Brown House St. Paul
Brimhall Elementary Roseville
Brimhall PreK Roseville
Career Pathways St. Paul
Central Service Facilities St. Paul
Chelsea Heights Elementary St. Paul
College Prep Elementary ESY St. Paul
Communications Service For The Deaf St. Paul
Early Childhood Family Education St. Paul
Elementary ALC Targeted Services Roseville
Extended School Year Roseville
Fairview Alternative High School Roseville
Fairview PreK Roseville
Fairview Program Roseville
The Journey School Middle St. Paul
The Journey School St. Paul
St. Anthony Park Elementary St. Paul
St. Anthony Park Branch Library St. Paul
Sourcewell Technology St. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy St. Paul
Higher Ground Secondary Academy St. Paul
HCPA ESY Program St. Paul
Hamline Elementary School St. Paul
Great River School St. Paul
Great River Elementary School St. Paul
Falcon Heights Elementary Roseville
Fairview School Readiness Plus Roseville
Anna Westin House St. Paul
Avalon Middle School St. Paul
Sejong Academy of Minnesota St. Paul
Sejong Academy High School St. Paul
Roseville Library Roseville
Roseville Adult High School Roseville
Rondo Campus St. Paul
New Century School ESY St. Paul
New Century School St. Paul
Murray Middle School St. Paul
MN Online High School - I.S. St. Paul
MNOHS ESY St. Paul
Misc. Schools (NP) St. Paul
Minnesota Online High School St. Paul
Minnesota Department of Education Roseville
Minnesota Department of Corrections St. Paul
Minnesota Connections Academy K-6 St. Paul
Minnesota Connections Academy 7-12 St. Paul
Midway Star Academy St. Paul
Metro Deaf School ESY St. Paul
Metro Deaf School St. Paul
Literacy Minnesota St. Paul
Juel Fairbanks St. Paul
Jennings Experiential High School St. Paul
Jennings Community School St. Paul
International Institute of MN St. Paul
Home Education St. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy HS St. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy ES St. Paul
44B Leon M. Lillie Webster Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Cowern Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Eagle Point Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Early Childhood Special Education North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Lionsgate Academy AIM North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Maplewood Middle School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
NE Metro Tartan North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North Metro Flex Academy North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North Metro Flex Middle School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North St Paul Library North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Oakdale Branch North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Oakdale Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Oakdale Head Start Oakdale North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Skyview Community Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Skyview Community Middle North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Tartan Senior High North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
The Next Step North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Therapeutic Education Collective (TEC) North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Castle Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
13A Lisa Demuth Richmond Branch Library Rocori
Paynesville Public School District Paynesville
Paynesville Middle Paynesville
Paynesville Elementary School Readiness Paynesville
Paynesville Elementary Early Childhood Family Education Paynesville
Paynesville Elementary Paynesville
Paynesville Branch Library Paynesville
Paynesville Area Public Schools ESY Paynesville
Paynesville Area High School Paynesville
Kimball Secondary Kimball
Kimball Public School District Kimball
Kimball Preschool (School Readiness) Kimball
Kimball ESY Kimball
Kimball Elementary Kimball
Kimball Early Childhood/Family Education Kimball
Kimball Branch Library Kimball
Kennedy Community School St. Cloud
Grafton School Rocori
EVW Targeted Services Eden Valley-Watkins
ESY Albany
Eden Valley Elementary Eden Valley-Watkins
District Education Facility ECFE Rocori
Cold Spring Elementary Rocori
Cold Spring Branch Library Rocori
Albany Area High School Albany
Albany Area Middle School Albany
Albany Branch Library Albany
Albany Early Childhood Center ECFE Albany
Albany Elementary Albany
Albany PreSchool Early Childhood Center Albany
Albany Public School District Albany
ALC - Kimball Kimball
Avon Elementary Albany
Targeted Services - Kimball Kimball
School Readiness at Kennedy St. Cloud
Rocori Targeted Services Rocori
Rocori Senior High Rocori
Rocori School Readiness Program Rocori
Rocori School District Community Ed Rocori
Rocori Public School District Rocori
Rocori Online Learning Site Rocori
Rocori Middle Rocori
Rocori ALC Rocori
Rockville Elementary Rocori
Richmond Elementary Rocori
67A Liz Lee Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet St. Paul
Greenbriar House St. Paul
Frost Lake Elementary School St. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace Lower St. Paul
Face to Face Academy St. Paul
Early Education Heights Community St. Paul
Early Ed John A. Johnson St. Paul
Early Ed Frost Lake St. Paul
Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESY St. Paul
Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School St. Paul
Cornerstone Montessori Elementary St. Paul
People's Child Care Residence St. Paul
Parkway Montessori/Community Middle St. Paul
Nokomis Montessori North Campus St. Paul
LIFE Prep ESY St. Paul
LIFE Prep St. Paul
L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion U St. Paul
L'Etoile Du Nord French Immersion L St. Paul
John A. Johnson Achievement Plus El St. Paul
HOPE Community Academy Middle School St. Paul
HOPE Community Academy Elementary St. Paul
HOPE Community Academy St. Paul
Achieve Language Academy St. Paul
Hayden Heights Branch Library St. Paul
Hazel Park Preparatory Academy St. Paul
Roosevelt Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
The Heights Community School St. Paul
08A Liz Olson Lincoln Park Middle School Duluth
Early Childhood Special Education Duluth
Harbor City International Charter Duluth
Lakeside Academy Duluth
Merritt Creek Academy Duluth
Academic Excellence Online Duluth
ALC Independent Study Duluth
ALC School Within a School Duluth
Bay View Elementary Proctor
Denfeld High School Duluth
Special Ed. N.P. Duluth
The Bridge Duluth
West Duluth Branch Library Duluth
Duluth Targeted Services Duluth
Duluth Area Learning Center Duluth
Duluth Early Childhood Family Education Duluth
Duluth ESY Duluth
Duluth Excell Targeted Services Duluth
Duluth Head Start Duluth
Duluth Public Library Duluth
Duluth School Readiness Duluth
Northwood West Duluth
Park Point Manor Duluth
Piedmont Elementary Duluth
Port Rehabilitation Center For CD Duluth
Lake Superior College Duluth
Laura MacArthur Elementary Duluth
Young People's Residential Center Duluth
Raleigh Primary/El Academy Duluth
52A Liz Reyer William Byrne Elementary Burnsville
Summer Stretch Burnsville
Burnsville Alternative High School Burnsville
Rosemount Area Learning Center Burnsville
Rahn Elementary Burnsville
Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Burnsville Sr High Extended Day Program Burnsville
48B Lucy Rehm 112 ALC Independent Study Eastern Carver County
Eastern Carver County Public Schools Eastern Carver County
Early Childhood Special Education Eastern Carver County
Chaska Middle School West Eastern Carver County
Chaska Middle School East Eastern Carver County
Chaska High School Eastern Carver County
Chanhassen Public Library Eastern Carver County
Chanhassen High School Eastern Carver County
Chanhassen Elementary Eastern Carver County
Carver County Law Library Eastern Carver County
Bluff Creek Elementary Eastern Carver County
112 Targeted Services Eastern Carver County
112 ALC Seat-Based Eastern Carver County
112 ALC Middle School Eastern Carver County
Eastern Carver County Schools Extended School Year Eastern Carver County
Minnetonka West Middle Minnetonka
Pioneer Ridge Middle School Eastern Carver County
Steps Toward Adult Responsibility Eastern Carver County
SWMetro ALC Eastern Carver County
SWMetro Annica Program Eastern Carver County
SWMetro CCJ Eastern Carver County
SWMetro Independent Study Eastern Carver County
SWMetro Online Learning Eastern Carver County
SWMetro Prairie Care Eastern Carver County
SWMetro Seat Based Eastern Carver County
The Anicca Program Eastern Carver County
World Learner Charter School Eastern Carver County
World Learners School ESY Eastern Carver County
La Academia Eastern Carver County
Kinder Academy Eastern Carver County
Jonathan Elementary Eastern Carver County
Integrated Arts Academy Eastern Carver County
Family Learning Center School Readiness Program Eastern Carver County
18B Luke Frederick Prairie Care Mankato Mankato
Minnesota State University, Mankato Mankato
Mankato Targeted Services Mankato
Mankato Public School District Mankato
Mankato East Senior High Mankato
Mankato Area Summer School Mankato
Mankato Area Night School Mankato
Life Lines Adult Connection Mankato
Kennedy Elementary Mankato
Kato Public Charter School Mankato
Jefferson Elementary Mankato
Central Middle School ALC Mankato
Central High Area Learning Center Mankato
Central Freedom School Mankato
Blue Earth County Library Mankato
Franklin Elementary Mankato
Extended School Year Mankato
Eagle Lake Elementary Mankato
Washington Elementary Mankato
Traverse des Sioux Library Cooperative Mankato
Special Education Mankato
Rosa Parks Elementary Mankato
Prairie Winds Middle School Mankato
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Cherokee Heights Elementary School St. Paul
College Preparatory Elementary St. Paul
Community School of Excellence High School St. Paul
Creative Arts Secondary School St. Paul
Early Education - Birth to Three St. Paul
ECSE Inclusion St. Paul
Guadalupe Alternative Programs St. Paul
Heritage E-STEM Magnet School West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Home/Hospital Instruction St. Paul
Humboldt High School St. Paul
Juvenile Service Center St. Paul
Minnesota Virtual Schools St. Paul
Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
New Connection St. Paul
Open World Learning Secondary St. Paul
Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School St. Paul
Quantum STEAM Academy Elementary School St. Paul
Quantum STEAM Academy Middle School St. Paul
Ramsey Juvenile Detention Center St. Paul
River's Edge Academy St. Paul
Riverview Branch Library St. Paul
Riverview West School of Excellence St. Paul
Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists St. Paul
Saint Paul Public Library St. Paul
St. Joseph's Hospital St. Paul
St. Paul Public Library - Central St. Paul
Team Center-Fairview Treatment Cent St. Paul
United Hospital Adolescent Program St. Paul
Upper Mississippi Academy St. Paul
Upper Mississippi High Academy St. Paul
Upper Mississippi Middle Academy St. Paul
Water Lily Montessori St. Paul
West Side Head Start St. Paul
29B Marion O'Neill Discovery Elementary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Discovery SR Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Eastern Wright Program Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Eastview Education Center Monticello
Eastview Elementary School - SNW Monticello
Extended School Year Program Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Foundations II Monticello
Intensive DCD - SNW Monticello
Little Mountain Elementary Monticello
Little Mountain Elementary - SNW Monticello
Maple Lake ECFE Maple Lake
Maple Lake Elementary Maple Lake
Maple Lake Public School District Maple Lake
Maple Lake Public Schools ESY Maple Lake
Maple Lake School Readiness Maple Lake
Maple Lake Secondary Maple Lake
Monticello Alternative Program Monticello
Monticello Branch Library Monticello
Monticello ECFE (Parenting Education) Monticello
Monticello Extended School Year Monticello
Monticello Middle Monticello
Monticello Nature Based Education Monticello
Monticello Public School District Monticello
Monticello School Readiness (Preschool) Monticello
Monticello Senior High Monticello
Northwinds Elementary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Parkside Elementary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Parkside SR Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Phoenix Learning Center Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Pinewood Elementary Monticello
Pinewood Elementary - SNW Monticello
Prairie House School Monticello
Pride Transitions Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Primary DCD - SNW Monticello
Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative Monticello
Sherburne-Northern Wright Extended School Year - SNW Monticello
SNW HS DCD Program Monticello
SNW Monti HS EBD Program Monticello
SNW Monti MS EBD Program Monticello
SNW MS DCD Program Monticello
Swan River Montessori Charter School Monticello
Swan River Montessori ESY Monticello
SWMetro Buffalo-Transitions Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Tatanka Elementary STEM School Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Westside Alternative Program Maple Lake
Wright County Community Action Maple Lake
Wright Technical Center Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Technical Center ALC Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Technical Center ALC Middle Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech Targeted Services Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Discovery ECFE Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Cornerstones Program Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Senior High Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Early Child. Sp. Ed Program Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Community Middle Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Branch Library Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
882 Online K-5 Monticello
882 Online 6-12 Monticello
21B Marj Fogelman Worthington-Targeted Services Worthington
Windom Early Childhood Learning Center - School Readiness Program Windom
Windom Early Childhood Learning Center - ECFE Program Windom
Windom Area Elementary Windom
Watonwan County Library St. James
Trimont Elementary Martin County West
Trimont Branch Library Martin County West
SWWC ELC - Windom Windom
SWWC Alternative Learning Center - Windom Windom
SWWC Alternative Learning Center Midlevel - Windom Windom
St. James-Watonwan County Library St. James
St. James Public School District St. James
St. James Northside Elementary St. James
St. James Middle/High School St. James
St. James ESY St. James
St. James Early Childhood St. James
STARSS Online Academy Elementary Windom
STARRS Online Academy Windom
Round Lake Brewster School Readiness Round Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools Round Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster Middle School Round Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster Elementary Round Lake-Brewster
Round Lake Brewster Early Childhood Family Education Round Lake-Brewster
Riverside Elementary Jackson County Central
Project Independence - Ridgewood Worthington
Prairie Elementary Worthington
Plum Creek Library System Worthington
Pleasantview Elementary Jackson County Central
Nobles County Library Worthington
Nobles County Intg Collaborative Worthington
Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Jackson Campus Jackson County Central
Minnesota West Community and Technical College Worthington
Martin County West PreSchool Martin County West
Martin County West ECFE Martin County West
Learning Center Night Worthington
Learning Center Worthington
Lakeview School Worthington
Lakefield Public Library Jackson County Central
JCC ECFE-Riverside Jackson County Central
JCC Discovery Place Preschool-Pleasantview Elementary Jackson County Central
JCC Discovery Place Preschool Jackson County Central
Jackson County Library Jackson County Central
Jackson County Central Senior High Jackson County Central
Jackson County Central School District Jackson County Central
Jackson County Central Middle Jackson County Central
Jackson County Central Learning Center - Credit Recovery Jackson County Central
Home For Creative Living Windom
Heron Lake Public Library Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena School District Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake Okabena Learning Readiness Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake Okabena ECFE Heron Lake-Okabena
Early Childhood Learning Center Windom
Early Childhood Worthington
Darfur Branch Library Comfrey
Butterfield Secondary Butterfield
Butterfield School Readiness Butterfield
Butterfield Public School District Butterfield
Butterfield Elementary Butterfield
Butterfield Early Childhood Family Education Butterfield
Butterfield Branch Library Butterfield
Armstrong School Readiness Program St. James
Armstrong School ECFE St. James
Armstrong School St. James
518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Secondary Worthington
518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Elementary Worthington
Windom Learning Center - Credit Recovery Windom
Windom Middle Windom
Windom Public Library Windom
Windom Public School District Windom
Windom Senior High Windom
Windom Special Education ESY Services Windom
Worthington Worthington
Worthington ESY Program Worthington
Worthington Head Start Center1 Worthington
Worthington Head Start Center2 Worthington
Worthington Middle Worthington
Worthington Parenting Education Worthington
Worthington Public School District Worthington
Worthington School Readiness (Preschool) Worthington
Worthington Senior High Worthington
41A Mark Wiens St. Croix Preparatory Academy Stillwater Area
Pankalo Education Center North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Oltman Middle School South Washington County
Oak-Land Middle School Stillwater Area
Mahtomedi Senior High Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi Preschool Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi Middle Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi Area Preschool (MAP) Mahtomedi
Lake Elmo Preschool Stillwater Area
Lake Elmo Library Stillwater Area
Lake Elmo Elementary Stillwater Area
Grey Cloud Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Grey Cloud Elementary South Washington County
District Wide Extended School Year Stillwater Area
Crestview Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Crestview Elementary South Washington County
Cottage Grove Middle School South Washington County
Cottage Grove Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Cottage Grove Elementary South Washington County
Afton Lakeland Preschool Stillwater Area
Afton-Lakeland Elementary Stillwater Area
Wildwood Elementary Mahtomedi
Valley Branch Stillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper Stillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Middle Stillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower Stillwater Area
Park High School South Washington County
53A Mary Frances Clardy Inver Grove Heights: Inver Glen Library Inver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Extended School Year Inver Grove Heights
IGH Early Childhood Program Inver Grove Heights
Hilltop Preschool Inver Grove Heights
Hilltop Elementary Inver Grove Heights
Garlough Environmental Magnet West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Early Learning Resource Center West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Early Learning ECFE Inver Grove Heights
Early Learning Center - School Readiness Program Inver Grove Heights
Dakota's Children, Inc. West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Branch Out Transitional Services West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Atheneum Elementary Inver Grove Heights
Somerset Elementary West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Simley Senior High Inver Grove Heights
Simley Alternative Program Inver Grove Heights
Salem Hills Preschool Inver Grove Heights
Salem Hills Elementary Inver Grove Heights
Pine Bend Preschool Inver Grove Heights
Pine Bend Elementary Inver Grove Heights
Mary's Shelter West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Inver Hills Community College Inver Grove Heights
199 Online Elementary Inver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Heights Schools Inver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Heights Middle Inver Grove Heights
West St. Paul: Wentworth Comm Library West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan School Readiness West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan ECFE West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights Extended Day West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights ALC West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic Arts High School West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
199 Online Middle School Inver Grove Heights
199 Online High School Inver Grove Heights
12B Mary Franson Middle Level Learning Center Alexandria
Melrose Secondary Melrose
Melrose Public School District Melrose
Melrose Pre-School - School Readiness Melrose
Melrose Middle Melrose
Melrose Elementary Melrose
Melrose Early Childhood Education Melrose
Melrose Branch Library Melrose
Melrose Area Public Schools ESY Site Melrose
Lincoln Elementary Alexandria
Lakes Country Academy - ALEX Alexandria
Early Education Center Alexandria
Douglas County Library Alexandria
Discovery Middle School Alexandria
Central MN Ed Telecom System Alexandria
Carlos Elementary Alexandria
Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist. Sauk Centre
Alexandria Technical & Community College Alexandria
Kalon Prep Academy Alexandria
Alexandria Area High School Alexandria
Alexandria Early Childhood and Family Education Alexandria
Alexandria Early Childhood - School Readiness Alexandria
Alexandria Extended School Year Alexandria
Alexandria Public School District Alexandria
Woodland Elementary School Alexandria
West Central Targeted Services Melrose
West Central Education District B-2 Melrose
West Central Education District Melrose
West Central Ed. District Melrose
West Central Area Learning Center Melrose
WCED Credit Recovery Melrose
Voyager Elementary Alexandria
Sauk Centre Secondary Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre School Readiness Program Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Public School District Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Middle Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Elementary Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre ECFE Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre: Bryant Public Library Sauk Centre
Runestone Targeted Services Alexandria
Runestone Area Ed. District Alexandria
Runestone Alternative School Alexandria
Project New Hope - 1,2,3,4,5 Alexandria
Pettit Children's Home Sauk Centre
Osakis Targeted Services Osakis
Osakis Secondary Osakis
Osakis Public School District Osakis
Osakis Preschool Osakis
Osakis Elementary Osakis
Osakis ECFE Osakis
02B Matt Bliss Mahnomen Elementary Mahnomen
White Earth Tribal & Community College Mahnomen
White Earth Reservation Tribal Council ABE Program Mahnomen
WHA School Readiness Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ESY Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
W.H.A. Elementary Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ECFE Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
W. H. A. Alternative Program Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Waubun Targeted Services Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun Secondary Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth School Readiness Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun Elementary Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun Area Learning Program Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun ALC Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Walker Public Library Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Sec. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School TS Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Up North Learning Center Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Pine Point School Readiness Program Pine Point
Pine Point Public School District Pine Point
Pine Point Elementary Pine Point
Pine Point Early Childhood Family Education Pine Point
Ogema Elementary Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Naytahwaush Community School ESY Mahnomen
Naytahwaush Community School Mahnomen
Mahnomen Targeted Services Mahnomen
Mahnomen Secondary Mahnomen
Mahnomen Public School School Readiness Mahnomen
Mahnomen Public School ECFE Mahnomen
Mahnomen Public School District Mahnomen
Mahnomen Library Mahnomen
Mahnomen ESY Mahnomen
Mahnomen Area Learning Center Mahnomen
Longville: Margaret Welch Memorial Library Northland Community
Leech Lake Tribal College Cass Lake-Bena
Kelliher Secondary Kelliher
Kelliher School Readiness Kelliher
Kelliher School ECFE Kelliher
Kelliher Public School District Kelliher
Kelliher Elementary Kelliher
ESY Cass Lake-Bena Schools Cass Lake-Bena
ECFE Parenting Education Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Circle of Life Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Cass Lake Community Library Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Targeted Services Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Secondary Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena School Curiosity Center (PreK Program) Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Middle School Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Elementary Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena ECFE Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr. Cass Lake-Bena
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig Cass Lake-Bena
Blackduck Secondary Blackduck
Blackduck School Readiness Blackduck
Blackduck Public School District Blackduck
Blackduck Public Library Blackduck
Blackduck Extended School Year Blackduck
Blackduck Elementary Blackduck
Blackduck ECFE Blackduck
Birchview Group Home Bagley
Bagley Secondary Bagley
Bagley Public School District Bagley
Bagley Prekindergarten School Readiness Bagley
Bagley Library Bagley
Bagley Elementary Bagley
Bagley Early Childhood Family Education Bagley
Bagley ALP Bagley
02A Matthew J. Grossell Voyageurs Expeditionary School Bemidji
Voyageurs Expeditionary School - ESY Bemidji
Bemidji Middle Targeted Services Bemidji
Bemidji Middle ALP Bemidji
Bemidji Middle Bemidji
Bemidji Early Childhood Family Education Bemidji
Bemidji Area Learning Center Bemidji
Baudette Public Library Lake of The Woods
Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School Bemidji
Archdeacon Gilfillan Center Bemidji
Angle Inlet Elementary Warroad
Red Lake School Readiness Program Red Lake
Red Lake Public School District Red Lake
Red Lake Nation College Red Lake
Red Lake Middle School Red Lake
Red Lake Middle Level ALC Red Lake
Red Lake Juvenile Detention Facility Red Lake
Red Lake Elementary Red Lake
Red Lake Early Ed Red Lake
Red Lake Early Childhood Special Education Extended Year Red Lake
Red Lake Early Childhood Family Education Red Lake
Red Lake Early Childhood Center Red Lake
Red Lake Alternative Learning Red Lake
Ponemah Elementary Red Lake
Ponemah Early Education Red Lake
Paul Bunyan Center Bemidji
Oshki Manidoo Center Bemidji
Northwest Technical College Bemidji
Northwest Regional Juvenile Ctr Bemidji
Northern Elementary Bemidji
North Country Vocational Cooperative Center Bemidji
Lincoln Elementary Bemidji
Lakeside Learning Center Bemidji
Lake of the Woods Secondary Lake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods School District Lake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods Prekindergarten/Preschool Lake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods Elementary Lake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods ECFE Lake of The Woods
J.W. Smith Elementary Bemidji
Juvenile Detention Center Red Lake
Jack & Jill Preschool Bemidji
Horace May Elementary Bemidji
Gene Dillon Elementary School Bemidji
First City School Bemidji
Bemidji Public Library Bemidji
ESY Paul Bunyan Bemidji
Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick School Readiness Clearbrook-Gonvick
Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council Bemidji
Bemidji Senior High Bemidji
Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALC Bemidji
Bemidji State University Bemidji
Clearbrook-Gonvick ECFE Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick ESY Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick School District Clearbrook-Gonvick
Bemidji Public School District Bemidji
Red Lake Secondary Red Lake
Red Lake Targeted Services Red Lake
Schoolcraft Learning Community Bemidji
Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter Bemidji
Schoolcraft Learning Community ESY Bemidji
Solway Elementary Bemidji
TrekNorth High School Bemidji
Trek North Middle School Bemidji
Voyageurs Expeditionary Bemidji
Voyageurs Expeditionary MS Bemidji
32B Matt Norris Anoka County Community Action Programs Spring Lake Park
Karner Blue Education Center Centennial
Paladin Career and Technical High School Spring Lake Park
Project Search Centennial
University Avenue Elementary - Aerospace, Children's Engineering and Science Anoka-Hennepin
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School Spring Lake Park
Willows Spring Lake Park
Madison Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka County Library Spring Lake Park
Blaine: Northtown Library Spring Lake Park
CALC Transition Centennial
Centennial Area Learning Center Centennial
Centennial Elementary Centennial
Centennial Extended School Year Centennial
Centennial High School Centennial
Centennial High School Online Centennial
Centennial Online Elementary Centennial
Centennial Public School District Centennial
Centennial Targeted Services Centennial
Centerview Elementary Spring Lake Park
34B Melissa Hortman TS Woodland Elementary Osseo
Adams Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Athlos Leadership Academy Osseo
Birch Grove School for the Arts Osseo
Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science Anoka-Hennepin
Woodland Elementary Osseo
Champlin Park High School Anoka-Hennepin
Jackson Middle Anoka-Hennepin
Noble Academy Osseo
Noble Academy Elementary Osseo
Noble Academy High School Osseo
Noble Academy Middle School Osseo
Oxbow Creek Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
SAGE Academy Charter School Osseo
School #531 Osseo
TS Birch Grove Osseo
51A Michael Howard Richfield Public School District Richfield
SECA - IS Richfield
Secondary Special Education Richfield
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy, Richfield Lower School Richfield
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Upper School Richfield
Sheridan Hills Elementary Richfield
South Education Center Academy Richfield
Watershed High School Richfield
Richfield Middle Richfield
Richfield HS ALC Richfield
Richfield Extended School Year Richfield
Richfield Dual Language School Richfield
Richfield College Experience Program Richfield
Partnership ESY Richfield
Partnership Academy, Inc. Richfield
Lake Nokomis Wenonah Elementary Minneapolis
Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities Richfield
Central Education Center Richfield
Centennial Elementary Richfield
Augsburg Park Library Richfield
ALC - SECA - EY Richfield
ALC Richfield - Success at 15 Richfield
ALC Richfield HS-IS Richfield
280 Sheridan Hills Elementary TS Richfield
280 Richfield STEM School TS Richfield
280 Richfield Middle School TS Richfield
280-Richfield Dual Language School Richfield
280 Centennial Elementary TS Richfield
Richfield Senior High Richfield
Richfield STEM School Richfield
SciTech Academy Charter School Richfield
SciTech Academy Middle Richfield
43B Mike Freiberg Notre Ecole Academy Robbinsdale
Meadowbrook Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
Robbinsdale Middle Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Middle School TS Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Virtual Academy Robbinsdale
Sandburg Middle School Robbinsdale
Home Away Shelters Robbinsdale
Lakeview Elementary Robbinsdale
Lakeview TS Robbinsdale
Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc Robbinsdale
Meadowbrook Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE) Hopkins
Meadowbrook Elementary Hopkins
Perpich Center For Arts Education Hopkins
Noble TS Robbinsdale
Noble Elementary Robbinsdale
Neill TS Robbinsdale
Neill Elementary Robbinsdale
Sandburg Middle School TS Robbinsdale
School of Engineering-Arts at Olson Robbinsdale
Highview Independent Study Robbinsdale
Highview ALC Robbinsdale
Golden Valley Library Robbinsdale
Early Adventures-Neill Robbinsdale
Courage Residence (The) Robbinsdale
270 Meadowbrook Elem - TS Hopkins
SEA TS Robbinsdale
Trevilla of Robbinsdale, Inc Robbinsdale
38A Mike Nelson North Hennepin Community College Osseo
279Online Learning Program 6-8 Osseo
279Online Learning Program 9-12 Osseo
279Online Learning Program K-5 Osseo
4126 Prairie Seed Academy - TS Robbinsdale
4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - IS Robbinsdale
ALC Credit Recovery Osseo
ALC - Gateway - EY Osseo
ALC Independent Study Osseo
ALC Senior High Osseo
Brooklyn Park Library Osseo
Crest View Elementary Osseo
Edinbrook Elementary Osseo
Excell Academy Charter Osseo
Fair Oaks Elementary Osseo
Gateway to College - IS Osseo
Hennepin Technical College Osseo
Nasha Shkola Charter School Osseo
North View Middle School Osseo
N.W.Suburban Integration District Osseo
N.W.Suburban Integration School Osseo
Osseo ALC Alternative Programs Osseo
Osseo Education Center Osseo
Osseo Library Osseo
Osseo Middle School Osseo
Osseo Senior High Osseo
Park Brook Elementary Osseo
Prairie Seeds Academy Robbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Academy ESY Robbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Elementary School Academy Robbinsdale
Prairie Seeds High School Academy Robbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Middle School Academy Robbinsdale
TS Crest View Elementary Osseo
TS Edinbrook Elementary Osseo
TS Fair Oaks Elementary Osseo
TS North View Middle IB World School Osseo
TS Osseo Middle School Osseo
TS Park Brook Elementary Osseo
TS Zanewood Community School Osseo
Zanewood Community School, Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Math Osseo
05B Mike Wiener White Pine Academy Wadena-Deer Creek
Long Prairie Head Start Center Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Secondary School Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School Readiness Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Early Childhood Family Education Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Motley Family Center ECFE Staples-Motley
Motley-Staples Middle School Staples-Motley
Verndale School Readiness Program Verndale
Verndale Secondary Verndale
Wadena-Deer Creek 5th and 6th Grade Wadena-Deer Creek
Wadena-Deer Creek ECFE Wadena-Deer Creek
Wadena-Deer Creek Elementary Wadena-Deer Creek
Wadena-Deer Creek Preschool Wadena-Deer Creek
Wadena-Deer Creek School District Wadena-Deer Creek
Sebeka Early Childhood Family Education Sebeka
Sebeka Elementary Sebeka
Sebeka Public School District Sebeka
Sebeka School Readiness Program Sebeka
Sebeka Secondary Sebeka
Sourcewell Staples-Motley
Staples Family Center ECFE Staples-Motley
Staples Family Center School Readiness Program Staples-Motley
Staples Head Start Center Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley Early Education Center Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley Elementary Staples-Motley
Staples Motley Extended School Year ESY Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley School District Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley Senior High Staples-Motley
LPGE Extended School Year Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Bertha Elementary Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha Head Start Center Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Early Childhood Family Education Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Public School District Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Public School Extended School Year Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt School Readiness Program Bertha-Hewitt
Pillager School Readiness Pillager
Pillager Public School District Pillager
Pillager Middle School Pillager
Pillager Elementary Pillager
Pillager Area Charter School Pillager
Verndale ECFE Verndale
Long Prairie Branch Library Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Staples Public Library Staples-Motley
Leaf River Academy, Extended Year Wadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River Academy Wadena-Deer Creek
Grey Eagle Branch Library Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Freshwater Targeted Services Wadena-Deer Creek
Freshwater Education District ALC Wadena-Deer Creek
Freshwater Education District Wadena-Deer Creek
Elm Tree Academy Wadena-Deer Creek
Early Childhood Special Education Wadena-Deer Creek
Eagle Bend Public Library Bertha-Hewitt
Central Lakes College - Staples Campus Staples-Motley
Browerville Secondary Browerville
Browerville School Readiness Browerville
Browerville Public School District Browerville
Browerville Head Start Combo Browerville
Bertha Secondary Bertha-Hewitt
Browerville ECFE Browerville
Verndale Elementary Verndale
Verndale Public School District Verndale
Wadena-Deer Creek Senior High Wadena-Deer Creek
Wadena Public Library Wadena-Deer Creek
Browerville Elementary Browerville
MSCTC-Wadena Campus Wadena-Deer Creek
Oakridge Homes of Wadena, Inc Wadena-Deer Creek
Pillager Schools ECFE Pillager
Pillager Senior High School Pillager
60B Mohamud Noor MN Assoc of Colleges For Teacher Ed Minneapolis
Minitex Library Information Network Minneapolis
Marcy Elementary Minneapolis
Korean Service Center Minneapolis
Arvonne Fraser Library Minneapolis
Venture Academy High School Minneapolis
Venture Academy ESY Minneapolis
Venture Academy Minneapolis
U of M - Extension Minneapolis
U of M - Correspondence Minneapolis
University of Minnesota Twin Cities Minneapolis
St. Mary's Adolescent CD Program Minneapolis
Ronald McDonald House Minneapolis
Pratt Elementary Minneapolis
MTS Pease Academy Minneapolis
Venture Academy Middle School Minneapolis
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Hermantown Senior High Hermantown
Hermantown School Readiness Hermantown
Hermantown Public School District Hermantown
A.I. Jedlicka Middle School Proctor
ESY Hermantown High School Hermantown
Extended School Year Proctor
Hermantown Alternative Learning Program Hermantown
Hermantown Early Childhood Hermantown
Two Harbors Public Library Lake Superior
Minnehaha Elementary Lake Superior
Lakewood Elementary Duluth
Homecroft Elementary Duluth
Pike Lake Early Childhood Family Education Proctor
Hermantown Middle Hermantown
Stowe Elementary Duluth
Hermantown Elementary Hermantown
Hermantown ECFE Community Education Building Hermantown
Northshore Community School ESY Lake Superior
North Shore Community School Lake Superior
N.E. Regional Correction Cntr. Proctor
Region 2 - ARCC Hermantown
Region 2 Hermantown
Rails Academy Proctor
Proctor Senior High Proctor
Proctor Public School District Proctor
Proctor Early Childhood Center School Readiness Proctor
Proctor Early Childhood Center Proctor
Pike Lake Elementary Proctor
Pike Lake Early Childhood School Readiness Program Proctor
51B Nathan Coulter Oak Grove Middle Bloomington
Valley View Middle School TS Bloomington
Valley View Middle Bloomington
Valley View Elementary TS Bloomington
Valley View Elementary Bloomington
Summer School Targeted Services Bloomington
Success Academy ESY Bloomington
Success Academy - Bloomington - Middle Bloomington
Success Academy - Bloomington - Elementary Bloomington
Success Academy Bloomington
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy ESY Bloomington
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Bloomington
Oxboro Library Bloomington
Oak Grove Middle School TS Bloomington
Oak Grove Elementary TS Bloomington
Oak Grove Elementary Bloomington
New Code Academy Middle School Bloomington
New Code Academy High School Bloomington
Kennedy Senior High Bloomington
Indian Mounds Elementary TS Bloomington
Indian Mounds Elementary Bloomington
BlueSky Charter School Bloomington
Bloomington Shared Time Bloomington
Bloomington Public School District Bloomington
Bloomington Pre-School Bloomington
Bloomington Extended School Year Bloomington
Beacon ALP IS Bloomington
Beacon ALP Bloomington
11B Nathan Nelson School Readiness (ECFE) Pine City Elementary Pine City
Pine City Secondary Pine City
Pine City Public School District Pine City
Pine City Public Library Pine City
Hinckley Public Library Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson School District Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Pre-Kindergarten/PreSchool Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Parenting Education (ECFE) Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Extended Year Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley Elementary Hinckley-Finlayson
Finlayson Elementary Hinckley-Finlayson
Extended School Year Pine City
Empower Learning Center Hinckley-Finlayson
Pine City Elementary Pine City
Willow River Elementary Willow River
Willow River Early Childhood Family Education Willow River
Vision ESY Pine City
Vision Pine City
St. Croix River Education District Rush City
St. Croix Camps I & II East Central
Serenity Manor Mora
East Central Targeted Services East Central
East Central Senior Secondary East Central
East Central Schools ESY East Central
East Central School Readiness Program East Central
East Central School ECFE (Parenting Education) East Central
East Central School District East Central
East Central Elementary East Central
East Central Early Childhood East Central
Early Childhood Jacobson Elementary Rush City
Early Childhood Family Education Pine City Elementary Pine City
Early Childhood Pine City
Crossroads Area Learning Center East Central
Chisago City Head Start Center Mora
C.E. Jacobson Elementary Rush City
MN Correctional Facility-Rush City Rush City
MORA ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER Mora
Pine County Transition Program ESY Hinckley-Finlayson
Pine Grove Learning Center Hinckley-Finlayson
Pine Technical & Community College Pine City
Mora Early Childhood Family Education Mora
Mora Elementary School Mora
Mora ESY Mora
Mora Head Start Center Mora
Mora Middle Level ALC Mora
Mora Public Library Mora
Mora Public School District Mora
Mora School Readiness Mora
Mora Secondary Mora
Mora Targeted Services Mora
Pine City Area Learning Center Pine City
Willow River Secondary Willow River
Willow River School Readiness Program Willow River
Willow River Public School District Willow River
PreSchool Jacobson Elementary Rush City
Rush City Public Library Rush City
Lakes and Pines C.A.C., Inc. Mora
Manor (The) Pine City
Rush City Public School District Rush City
Rush City Secondary Rush City
Sandstone Community Library East Central
Pine County Transition Program Hinckley-Finlayson
Pine City Targeted Services Pine City
42A Ned Carroll Wayzata High Wayzata
Birchview Elementary TS Wayzata
Central Middle Alternative (CMAP) Wayzata
District 287 - ALC - IS Wayzata
District Service Center Wayzata
Wayzata Early Learning School Wayzata
Wayzata Early Learning School-ECFE Wayzata
Wayzata East Middle Wayzata
Summer K-12 Enrichment Wayzata
Wayzata Public School District Wayzata
Wayzata Transition School Wayzata
North Woods Elementary School Wayzata
Oakwood Elementary Wayzata
Oakwood Elementary Targeted Servcs. Wayzata
Plymouth Creek Elementary Wayzata
Plymouth Creek Elementary TS Wayzata
School #519 Wayzata
School #520 ESY Wayzata
Birchview Elementary Wayzata
Early Childhood Special Education Wayzata
East Middle Alternative (EMAP) Wayzata
Gleason Lake Elementary Wayzata
Gleason Lake Elementary TS Wayzata
Greenwood Elementary Wayzata
Greenwood Elementary TS Wayzata
Intermediate School District 287 Wayzata
IS The Alternative Program (TAP) Wayzata
Kimberly Lane Elementary Wayzata
Kimberly Lane Elementary TS Wayzata
Meadow Ridge Elementary School Wayzata
Meadow Ridge Elementary Targeted Services Wayzata
NECA Independent Study Wayzata
Northern Star Online Wayzata
Special Ed ESY 1-12 Wayzata
Summer K-12 Program ESY Wayzata
Summer Transition Enrichment Wayzata
Summer Transition Program ESY Wayzata
Sunset Hill Elementary Wayzata
Sunset Hill Elementary Target Sevcs Wayzata
The Alternative Program (TAP) Wayzata
Tier One Wayzata
Tier Three Wayzata
Tier Two Wayzata
Wayzata Central Middle Wayzata
32A Nolan West Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School Anoka-Hennepin
Innovation Science and Technology Academy Anoka-Hennepin
DaVinci Academy ESY Anoka-Hennepin
DaVinci Academy Anoka-Hennepin
Jefferson Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Columbus Elementary Forest Lake
Blaine: Johnsville Branch Library Anoka-Hennepin
Blaine High School Anoka-Hennepin
Anthony Louis House Anoka-Hennepin
McKinley Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Sunrise Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Roosevelt Middle Anoka-Hennepin
Northpoint Elementary Spring Lake Park
Johnsville Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
20A Pam Altendorf Goodhue Elementary Goodhue
Wabasha Public Library Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg Secondary Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg School Readiness Program Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg ESY Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg Elementary Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg ECFE Wabasha-Kellogg
Vasa Lutheran Home For Children Red Wing
Twin Bluff School Red Wing
Tower View Alternative High School Red Wing
Sunnyside Elementary Red Wing
School Readiness at Bluff View Elementary Lake City
Red Wing Technical College Red Wing
Red Wing Targeted Services Red Wing
Red Wing Senior High Red Wing
Red Wing School Readiness Program RWSR Red Wing
Red Wing Public School District Red Wing
Red Wing Public Library Red Wing
Red Wing High School Credit Recovery Red Wing
Red Wing Health Center Red Wing
Red Wing ECFE Program Red Wing
Reach Programs Red Wing
Pathways Program Grades 8-12 Red Wing
Pathways Program Grades 6-7 Red Wing
Minnesota State College Southeast Red Wing
MCF-Red Wing, Maginnis High School Red Wing
Lincoln Secondary Lake City
Lake City Targeted Services Lake City
Lake City Public School District Lake City
Lake City Public Library Lake City
Lake City Credit Recovery Lake City
Goodhue Targeted Services Goodhue
Goodhue Secondary Goodhue
Goodhue School Readiness Program 253-01 Goodhue
Goodhue Public School District Goodhue
Goodhue High School Credit Recovery Goodhue
Goodhue Early Childhood Family Education Goodhue
Goodhue County Education ESY Red Wing
Goodhue County Education District Red Wing
EC & HK Summer Red Wing
ECFE at Bluff View Elementary Lake City
Colvill Family Education Center Red Wing
Cannon Falls Targeted Services Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Secondary Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls School Readiness Program Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Public School District Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Library Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls High School Credit Recovery Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Elementary Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls ECFE Cannon Falls
Burnside Elementary Red Wing
Bluff View Elementary Lake City
5RiversOnline Secondary Red Wing
5RiversOnline Elementary Red Wing
23B Patricia Mueller Austin Elementary Online Austin
Austin Online Academy Austin
Austin Parenting Education Program Austin
Austin Public Library Austin
Austin Public School District Austin
Grand Meadow Elementary Grand Meadow
Austin School Readiness Program Austin
Austin Senior High Austin
Austin Targeted Services Austin
Banfield Elementary Austin
Blooming Prairie Branch Library Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie ECFE Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie Elementary Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie Public School Dist Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie School Readiness Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie Secondary Blooming Prairie
Brownsdale Public Library Hayfield
CLC - Pre-Kindergarten Austin
Ellis Middle Austin
Enrich GM Grand Meadow
ESY (Extended School Year) Austin
First Step Adams Southland
Gerard Treatment Program Austin
Grand Meadow ECFE Grand Meadow
New Dominion Academy Austin
Neveln Elementary Austin
Lyle Secondary Lyle
Lyle School Readiness Lyle
Lyle Public School ESY Lyle
Lyle Public School District Lyle
Lyle Elementary Lyle
Lyle ECFE Lyle
I.J. Holton Intermediate School Austin
Grand Meadow Senior High Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow School Readiness Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public School ESY Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public School District Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public Library Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Middle Grand Meadow
Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) Austin
Austin Area Learning Center Austin
Austin Area Learning Cntr. - Summer Austin
AALASEC Extended School Year Austin
Agape Halfway House, Inc. Austin
Austin Albert Lea Area Special Ed Cooperative (AALASEC) Austin
Woodson Kindergarten Center Austin
Targeted Services Summer Program Austin
Austin Community Learning Center Austin
Sumner Elementary Austin
Success East Southland
Southland Senior High Southland
Southland School Readiness Program Southland
Southland Public School District Southland
Southland Middle Southland
Southland ISD 0500 ESY Southland
Southland Elementary Southland
Southland Early Childhood Family Ed Southland
Southgate Elementary Austin
Southern Minnesota Education Consortium Southland
SMEC Targeted Services Southland
SMEC Education Center ESY Southland
SMEC ALC Southland
Sheriffs Youth Program of Austin Austin
Riverland Community College Austin
RESET Southland
Oakland Education Center Austin
58B Patrick Garofalo Meadowview Elementary Farmington
Intermediate School District 917 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Great Oaks Academy Charter School Farmington
Farmington School Readiness Farmington
Farmington Public School District Farmington
Farmington High School Farmington
Farmington Elementary Farmington
Farmington Early Childhood Family Education ECFE Farmington
Farmington Community Library Farmington
Farmington 917 Targeted Services Farmington
ESY Farmington
EDOP DCALS Extended Day Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
District 917 Special Education ESY Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center Farmington
Dakota Cty. ALC Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota County Technical College Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota County Area Learning School - South Farmington
Akin Road Elementary Farmington
917 Transitional Education Serv Alt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 PACES Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 IGH Targeted Services Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 DASH Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online Middle School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online High School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196 Extended School Year Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Robert Boeckman Middle School Farmington
Riverview Elementary Farmington
Randolph Secondary Randolph
Randolph School Readiness Program Randolph
Randolph Public School District Randolph
Randolph Extended School Year Randolph
Randolph Elementary Randolph
Randolph Early Childhood Family Education Randolph
Middle School ALC Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Levi P. Dodge Middle School Farmington
33A Patti Anderson Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus Forest Lake
Lakes International Language Academy Main Campus Forest Lake
LILA ESY Forest Lake
LILA Kinder Center Forest Lake
Mahtomedi Early Childhood Family Education Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi Extended School Year Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi Public School District Mahtomedi
North Lakes Academy Forest Lake
North Lakes Academy Extended School Year Forest Lake
North Lakes Academy Upper School Forest Lake
O.H. Anderson Elementary Mahtomedi
Oneka Elementary School White Bear Lake
Passages Transition Program Mahtomedi
Ranger Academy Forest Lake
Ranger Online Forest Lake
White Bear Transition Plus Program White Bear Lake
Wildwood Branch Mahtomedi
Aware White Bear Lake
Early Childhood Special Education Forest Lake
Forest Lake Area Community School Forest Lake
Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake
Forest Lake Area Middle School Forest Lake
Forest Lake Area Schools Education Center Forest Lake
Forest Lake Early Childhood Family Education Forest Lake
Forest Lake Elementary Forest Lake
Forest Lake Extended School Year Forest Lake
Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake
Forest Lake School Readiness Education Forest Lake
Forest Lake Targeted Services Forest Lake
Forest View Elementary Forest Lake
Hardwood Creek Branch Forest Lake
Hugo Elementary White Bear Lake
Jamestown Adolescent Treatment Ctr Mahtomedi
Lakes Head Start Forest Lake Forest Lake
Lakes International Language Academy Forest Lake
45B Patty Acomb Minnetonka Community Education Center School Readiness Minnetonka
L.H. Tanglen Elementary Hopkins
Hopkins West Junior High Hopkins
Hopkins Senior High Hopkins
Hopkins North Junior High Hopkins
Hennepin County Library Wayzata
Hammer Residences, Inc. Wayzata
Groveland Elementary Minnetonka
Deephaven Elementary Minnetonka
Deephaven Education Center Minnetonka
270 Tanglen Elementary - TS Hopkins
270 Hopkins West Junior High TS Hopkins
270 Hopkins West Junior High ALC Hopkins
270 Hopkins North Junior High TS Hopkins
270 Hopkins North Junior High ALC Hopkins
270 Hopkins Alternative Hopkins
270 - HAP - IS Hopkins
Wayzata West Middle Wayzata
Wayzata Library Wayzata
Way 12 Halfway House Wayzata
Tanglen Preschool Hopkins
Shorewood Education Center Minnetonka
School #524 ESY Hopkins
School #522 Hopkins
Ridgedale Library Wayzata
Oakwood Residence, Inc Hopkins
Minnetonka East Middle Minnetonka
Minnetonka Community Education Center ECFE Minnetonka
12A Paul H. Anderson Benson Area Learning Center Benson
6-12th Grade Building Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Appleton 52 Wing ECFE Lac qui Parle Valley
Appleton 52 Wing School Readiness Lac qui Parle Valley
Appleton Elementary Lac qui Parle Valley
Appleton Public Library Lac qui Parle Valley
BBE Learning Center Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ECFE Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School Readiness Program Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade: Myrtle Mabee Library Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Benson ECFE Benson
Benson Public Library Benson
Benson Public School District Benson
Benson School Readiness Benson
Benson Secondary Benson
Benson Targeted Services Benson
Big Stone Colony Elementary Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Big Stone Colony High School Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Chokio-Alberta ECFE Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta Elementary Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta Public Schools Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta School Readiness Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta Secondary Chokio-Alberta
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley ECFE Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School Readiness Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Glacial Hills Elementary Minnewaska
Glacial Hills Elementary TS Minnewaska
Glenwood Public Library Minnewaska
Graceville Public Library Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Hancock Community Library Hancock
Hancock ECFE Hancock
Hancock Elementary Hancock
Hancock Public School District Hancock
Hancock School Readiness Hancock
Hancock Sec. Hancock
Heartland Girls Ranch Benson
Hoffman Home Morris Area
Jaguar Steps to Success Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kerkhoven Public Library Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kerkhoven Secondary Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS Early Childhood Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS Keys to Success Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS Learning Center Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS School Readiness Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Knoll Elementary Ortonville
Lismore Colony Elementary Ortonville
Lismore Colony Senior High School Ortonville
Midwest Special Education Coop. Morris Area
Minnewaska Area Elementary Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area Extended School Year Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area Intermediate School Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area Junior High Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area WIN Academy Minnewaska
Minnewaska Early Childhood Sp.Ed. Minnewaska
Minnewaska ECFE Minnewaska
Minnewaska School District Minnewaska
Minnewaska School Readiness Minnewaska
Minnewaska Secondary Minnewaska
Minnewaska Secondary Alternative PG Minnewaska
Minnewaska Targeted Services Minnewaska
Morris Area Community Education - ECFE Morris Area
Morris Area Community Education - School Readiness Morris Area
Morris Area ECFE Morris Area
Morris Area Elementary Morris Area
Morris Area Public Schools Morris Area
Morris Area School Readiness Morris Area
Morris Area Schools ESY Morris Area
Morris Area Secondary Morris Area
Morris Extended Year Morris Area
Morris Public Library Morris Area
Morris Targeted Services Morris Area
Murdock Elementary Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Northside Elementary Benson
Ortonville Public Library Ortonville
Ortonville Public School and Preschool Program Ortonville
Ortonville Public School ECFE Program Ortonville
Ortonville Public Schools Ortonville
Ortonville Secondary Ortonville
Pre-K - 5th Grade Building Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
University of Minnesota Morris Morris Area
WIN Academy - ESY Minnewaska
30B Paul Novotny Crossroads School St. Francis
Elk River Branch Library Elk River
Elk River District Shared Time Prog Elk River
Elk River School District Elk River
Elk River Senior High Elk River
Elk River Targeted Services Elk River
Elk River Targeted Services Summer Elk River
FAIRVIEW PROGRAM Elk River
Handke Center - Early Childhood Family Education Elk River
VandenBerge Middle School Elk River
Twin Lakes Elementary Elk River
Three Rivers Montessori School Elk River
Spectrum Middle School - Grades 7-8 Elk River
Spectrum Middle School - Grade 6 Elk River
Spectrum High School Elk River
Spectrum ESY Elk River
Salk Middle School Elk River
Parker Elementary Elk River
Otsego Elementary Elk River
Online728 Middle School Elk River
Online728 High School Elk River
Meadowvale Elementary Elk River
Online728 Elementary School Elk River
C.O.M.P.A.S.S. Elk River
Crossroads ESY St. Francis
Handke Center - Early Childhood Special Education Elk River
Handke Center - School Readiness Elk River
ISD 728 Extended School Year Elk River
ISD 728 Focus/Journey Elk River
Ivan Sand After School Credit Recov Elk River
Ivan Sand Community High School Elk River
Ivan Sand Community School- IS Elk River
Ivan Sand Community School Summer Elk River
Ivan Sand Middle School ALC Elk River
Lincoln Elementary Elk River
15B Paul Torkelson Sleepy Eye Sec. Sleepy Eye
Springfield Elementary Springfield
Springfield Public Library Springfield
Springfield Public School District Springfield
Springfield Public School District ECFE Springfield
Springfield Public School District School Readiness Springfield
Springfield Public Schools ESY Springfield
Springfield Secondary Springfield
SWWC ELC - Belview Redwood Area
Milroy Public School District Milroy
Milroy Elementary Milroy
Lower Sioux Community Early Head Start & Head Start Redwood Area
Learning Together New Ulm
Lamberton Public Library Red Rock Central
Jefferson Elementary New Ulm
ISD 640 School Readiness Wabasso
ISD 640 ECFE Wabasso
ISD 635 School Readiness Milroy
ISD 635 ECFE Milroy
Imprints Program New Ulm
Hanska Public Library New Ulm
ESY New Ulm
Comfrey Secondary Comfrey
Comfrey School Readiness Comfrey
Comfrey Public School District Comfrey
Comfrey Elementary Comfrey
Comfrey ECFE Comfrey
Comfrey Area Library Comfrey
Cedar Mountain Secondary Cedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain School District Cedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain Pre-School/School Readiness Cedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain ECFE Cedar Mountain
Together We Grow New Ulm
Wabasso Elementary Wabasso
Wabasso Learning Center - Credit Recovery Wabasso
Wabasso Public School District Wabasso
Wabasso Public School ESY Wabasso
Wabasso Secondary Wabasso
Walnut Grove Elementary Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Redwood Area Early Childhood Family Education Redwood Area
Walnut Grove School Readiness Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Washington Elementary New Ulm
W.O.R.K. Program New Ulm
Red Rock Central Secondary Red Rock Central
Wabasso Public Library Wabasso
Red Rock Central School Readiness Program Red Rock Central
Red Rock Central School District Red Rock Central
Red Rock Central Elementary Red Rock Central
Red Rock Central ECFE Red Rock Central
Raptor Program New Ulm
New Ulm School Readiness Program New Ulm
New Ulm Public School District New Ulm
New Ulm Public Library New Ulm
New Ulm Middle School New Ulm
New Ulm High School New Ulm
New Ulm ECFE New Ulm
New Ulm Career Technical Education (CTE) Center New Ulm
Morgan Public Library Cedar Mountain
Redwood Area School District Redwood Area
Redwood Area School Readiness Preschool Redwood Area
Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative Redwood Area
Redwood Falls Public Library Redwood Area
Redwood Valley Alternative Redwood Area
Redwood Valley Middle Redwood Area
Redwood Valley Senior High Redwood Area
Reede Gray Elementary Redwood Area
R.I.S.E. Program New Ulm
RISE Program ESY New Ulm
River Bend ALC Credit Recovery Program New Ulm
River Bend ALC Targeted Svcs. New Ulm
River Bend Area Learning Center New Ulm
River Bend Early Childhood Prog. New Ulm
River Bend Education District New Ulm
Sioux Valley Hospital New Ulm
Sleepy Eye: Dyckman Free Library Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Elementary Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Public School District Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Public School ECFE Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye School Readiness Program Sleepy Eye
23A Peggy Bennett Alden-Conger Public School District Alden-Conger
Albert Lea School Readiness Albert Lea
United South Central School District United South Central
United South Central High School United South Central
United South Central Elementary United South Central
United South Central ECFE (Parent Education) United South Central
Success West Glenville-Emmons
Southwest Middle Albert Lea
Sibley Elementary Albert Lea
Prekindergarten/Preschool (School Readiness) Alden-Conger
Panther Preschool/School Readiness - New Richland NRHEG
NRHEG Secondary NRHEG
NRHEG School District NRHEG
Alden-Conger Secondary Alden-Conger
NRHEG Panther Preschool/School Readiness-Ellendale NRHEG
NRHEG Elementary NRHEG
NRHEG Early Childhood Family Education - New Richland NRHEG
NRHEG Early Childhood Family Education-Ellendale NRHEG
New Richland Public Library NRHEG
New Beginnings Home, Inc Albert Lea
Maple River East Elementary Maple River
Lakeview Elementary Albert Lea
Hawthorne Elementary Albert Lea
Halverson Elementary Albert Lea
Glenville-Emmons Secondary Glenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons School Readiness Glenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons School District Glenville-Emmons
Glenville Emmons Elementary Glenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons ECFE Glenville-Emmons
Fountain Lake Treatment Center Albert Lea
First Step Alden Alden-Conger
Extended School Year Albert Lea
Enrich Alden Alden-Conger
Elmore Public Library Blue Earth Area
Crest Home Albert Lea
Brookside Early Childhood Special Education Albert Lea
Albert Lea Public School District Albert Lea
Albert Lea Public Library Albert Lea
Albert Lea Elementary Online Academy Albert Lea
Albert Lea ECFE Albert Lea
Albert Lea Area Learning Center Albert Lea
Albert Lea Secondary Online Academy Albert Lea
Albert Lea Senior High Albert Lea
Albert Lea Targeted Services Albert Lea
Alden-Conger ECFE/School Readiness Alden-Conger
Alden-Conger Elementary Alden-Conger
Alden-Conger ESY Site Alden-Conger
Wells Public Library United South Central
Waldorf Public Library Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
United South Central School Readiness Program United South Central
31B Peggy Scott Cedar Head Start, Oak Grove St. Francis
East Bethel Elementary School St. Francis
ECSE@ ISD 15 Lifelong Learning St. Francis
Ham Lake: North Central Branch Library Anoka-Hennepin
Lifelong Learning Center ECFE St. Francis
Lifelong Learning Center - School Readiness St. Francis
Linwood Elementary Forest Lake
Oak View Middle Anoka-Hennepin
Rum River Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Star of the North Academy Charter School St. Francis
Andover Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Cedar Creek Elementary School St. Francis
44A Peter M Fischer North Senior High North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Phoenix Academy North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
PrairieCare Maplewood North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Pre-School (School Readiness) North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Quora Secondary School Roseville
Richardson Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
East View Academy Roseville
Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Area Learning Center IS Roseville
AFSA K-8 Roseville
622 Targeted Services North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online Middle School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online High School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online Elementary School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North Saint Paul Head Start North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Targeted Services Columbia Heights Roseville
Targeted Services SLP Roseville
Weaver Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Roseville Area Middle Roseville
Special Education ESY North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Alternative Middle/High School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
NE Metro North North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Middle School Area Learning Center Roseville
Maplewood Library North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Little Canada Elementary Roseville
John Glenn Middle North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Harmony Learning Center North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Harambee PreK Roseville
Harambee Elementary School Roseville
Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Fairview Adolescent Education Program North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Edgerton Elementary Roseville
53B Rick Hansen Cross River Charter South Washington County
Cross River Charter School South Washington County
Deaf/Hard of Hearing South St. Paul
Discovery Charter Elementary School Inver Grove Heights
Discovery Charter School Inver Grove Heights
Divine Redeemer South St. Paul
Early Childhood Special Ed Program South St. Paul
ECFE - Parenting Education South St. Paul
Jr. High Targeted Services South St. Paul
Kaposia Education Center Elementary South St. Paul
KEC Targeted Services South St. Paul
Lincoln Center Elementary South St. Paul
Lincoln Center Targeted Services South St. Paul
Newport Elementary South Washington County
Newport Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Newport Head Start 1 Newport South Washington County
Newport Lutheran Church ECFE South Washington County
Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion Elementary South Washington County
Pine Hill Elementary South Washington County
Pine Hill Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Pullman Elementary South Washington County
Pullman Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
South Saint Paul Public Library South St. Paul
South St. Paul High School South St. Paul
South St. Paul Middle School South St. Paul
South St. Paul Public School District South St. Paul
South St. Paul Public Schools Preschool South St. Paul
Special Education ESY South St. Paul
SSP Virtual South St. Paul
S St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr. South St. Paul
56A Robert Bierman Apple Valley Senior High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Apple Valley: Galaxie Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Westview Elementary School SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Westview Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Valley Middle School of STEM Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Transition Plus Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
TEA Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Southview Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Southview Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Scott Highlands Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
School of Environmental Studies Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount Area Learning Cntr. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Highland Elementary School SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Highland Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Greenleaf Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
FIT Academy High School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
FIT Academy Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eastview Senior High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cooperative Area Learning Prg. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Valley Learning Center SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Valley Learning Center ECFE Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
03A Roger J. Skraba William Kelley Elementary Lake Superior
Bigfork Elementary Grand Rapids
Babbitt Elementary St. Louis County
Babbitt Public Library St. Louis County
Babbitt SR St. Louis County
Bello North Home Grand Rapids
Bigfork Secondary Grand Rapids
Birch Grove Community School Cook County
Cook County Alternative Cook County
Cook County Middle Cook County
Cook County Public Schools Cook County
Cook County Public Schools ESY Cook County
Cook County Senior High Cook County
Cook Public Library St. Louis County
Early Childhood Family Education - Ely Public Schools Ely
Ely Public Library Ely
Ely Public School District Ely
Extended School Year International Falls
Extended School Year (ESY) Lake Superior
Falls Elementary International Falls
Falls Secondary International Falls
(Federal) Grand Portage Head Start Cook County
Grand Marais Community Cook County
Grand Marais Public Library Cook County
Grand Portage Reservation Tribal Council Head Start Cook County
Great Expectations Cook County
Great Expectations School ESY Cook County
Hoyt Lakes Public Library Mesabi East
Indus Elementary South Koochiching
Indus Secondary South Koochiching
International Falls Public Library International Falls
International Falls School District International Falls
ISD 361 - ALC Program International Falls
Lake Superior Early Childhood Family Education Lake Superior
Lake Superior Early Education Lake Superior
Lake Superior Public School Dist. Lake Superior
Lake Superior School Readiness Program Lake Superior
Lake SuperiorTargeted Services Lake Superior
Littlefork Big Falls ECFE Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls Elementary Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork Big Falls School Readiness Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls Secondary Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls Special Education ESY Littlefork-Big Falls
Memorial High School Ely
Memorial Middle School Ely
Nett Lake Early Childhood Family Education Nett Lake
Nett Lake Elementary Nett Lake
Nett Lake Public School District Nett Lake
Nett Lake School Readiness Program Nett Lake
Northeast Range Secondary St. Louis County
Northome Elementary South Koochiching
Northome Secondary South Koochiching
North Woods Elementary St. Louis County
North Woods Secondary St. Louis County
North Woods SR St. Louis County
Oshki Ogimaag Charter School Cook County
Rainy River Community College International Falls
Sawtooth Mountain ECFE Cook County
Sawtooth Mountain Elementary Cook County
Sawtooth Mountain Preschool Cook County
School Readiness - Ely Public Schools Ely
Silver Bay Public Library Lake Superior
Solo Lake Superior
South Koochiching Early Childhood Family Education South Koochiching
South Koochiching School District South Koochiching
South Koochiching School Readiness - Birchdale South Koochiching
South Koochiching School Readiness - Northome South Koochiching
(State) Grand Portage Head Start Cook County
Thistledew Camp Grand Rapids
Tower-Soudan Elementary St. Louis County
Tower-Soudan SR St. Louis County
Two Harbors Secondary Lake Superior
Vermilion Community College Ely
Vermilion Country School St. Louis County
Washington Elementary Ely
Wm. M. Kelley Secondary Lake Superior
10A Ron Kresha Aitkin Public Library Aitkin
Aitkin Early Childhood Family Education Aitkin
Aitkin Children's Center Census Aitkin
Aitkin Alternative Learning Program Aitkin
Isle Elementary Isle
Isle Early Childhood Family Education Isle
Isle Area Learning Center Isle
Galloway Boys Ranch Onamia
Extended School Year Little Falls
Community Middle Little Falls
Aitkin Secondary School Aitkin
Aitkin School Readiness Aitkin
Onamia Primary School Onamia
Onamia Public School District Onamia
Onamia Targeted Services Onamia
Oshki-Maajitaadaa Onamia
Rippleside Elementary Aitkin
Steps Extended School Year Little Falls
SUN Extended School Year Little Falls
SUN Program Little Falls
WIN-Elementary School Little Falls
WIN-Elementary School ESY Little Falls
WIN-High School Little Falls
WIN-High School ESY Little Falls
WIN-Middle School Little Falls
WIN-Middle School ESY Little Falls
Aitkin Public School District Aitkin
Aitkin ESY Aitkin
Onamia High School Onamia
Onamia ESY Onamia
Onamia Elementary School Onamia
Onamia ECFE Onamia
Onamia Academy Onamia
Nay-Ah-Shing Onamia
MSED PAES Lab Little Falls
MSED Birth to 3 Little Falls
Mid State Education District Little Falls
Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. Prog Little Falls
Little Falls Targeted Services Mid Little Falls
Little Falls Targeted Services El Little Falls
Little Falls Senior High Little Falls
Little Falls School Readiness Little Falls
Little Falls Public School District Little Falls
Little Falls Public Library Little Falls
Little Falls ECFE Little Falls
Little Falls Continuing Education Little Falls
Lindbergh Elementary Little Falls
Lincoln Elementary Little Falls
Kokesh Area Learning Center Onamia
Knight Elementary Little Falls
Isle Targeted Services Isle
Isle Secondary Isle
Isle School Readiness Program Isle
Isle Public School District Isle
Isle: Mille Lacs Community Library Isle
52B Ruth Richardson Pinewood Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Pinewood Community Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Oak Ridge Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Oak Ridge Elementary School of Leadership, Environmental and Health Sciences Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Northview Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Northview Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Mendota Elementary West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Friendly Hills Middle West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Eagan: Wescott Community Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eagan Senior High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Deerwood Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Hills Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota County Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Black Hawk Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 West St. Paul Targeted Services West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Woodland Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Woodland Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
W St. Paul Area Learning Cntr. West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Special Education West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Thomas Lake Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Thomas Lake Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Two Rivers High School West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
65A Samakab Hussein Rondo Community Outreach Library St. Paul
A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent St. Paul
ALC Evening High School St. Paul
ALC Online School St. Paul
Benjamin E Mays Magnet St. Paul
Bigelow Head Start - St Paul St. Paul
Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo St. Paul
CAPRW Head Start St. Paul
Central Senior High St. Paul
Early Education Ben Mays/Rondo St. Paul
Early Head Start 1 CAPRW St. Paul
Early Head Start 2 CAPRW St. Paul
Galtier Elementary School St. Paul
Gordon Parks High School St. Paul
Gordon Parks HS Summer St. Paul
Hamline Midway Branch Library St. Paul
Head Start - Fraser Child and Family Center St. Paul
High School for Recording Arts St. Paul
Jackson Preparatory Elementary St. Paul
LEAP High School St. Paul
LEAP HS Summer St. Paul
Maxfield Elementary School St. Paul
Minnesota Association of Workforce Boards St. Paul
Minnesota Math and Science Academy St. Paul
MMSA Elementary School St. Paul
MMSA High School St. Paul
MMSA Middle School St. Paul
Mt Airy Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
Paul & Sheila Wellstone Elementary St. Paul
Prodeo Academy St. Paul St. Paul
Rice Street Branch Library St. Paul
Rondo Center Pre-K St. Paul
Ruth Benner Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
Saint Paul Music Academy St. Paul
Sherburne House St. Paul
STEAM Academy Charter School St. Paul
St. Paul City Middle School St. Paul
St. Paul City Primary School St. Paul
St. Paul City School St. Paul
St. Paul City School ESY St. Paul
Swede Hollow Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
Vietnamese Social Services of MN St. Paul
White Bear Lake Head Start St. Paul
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura East Lake Library Minneapolis
Folwell Elementary Minneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts Minneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts Charter Minneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts ESY Program Minneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate Minneapolis
Aurora Charter School Minneapolis
Anishinabe Academy Elementary Minneapolis
American Indian Opportunities ABE Program Minneapolis
Aurora Charter School ESY Minneapolis
Hiawatha Academies Minneapolis
Hiawatha Academies ESY Minneapolis
Hiawatha Collegiate High School Minneapolis
Hiawatha Elementary Minneapolis
Howe Elementary Minneapolis
Lincoln International High School Minneapolis
Longfellow Alternative High Minneapolis
Minnesota Transitions Charter Elementary Minneapolis
Minnesota Transitions Charter School Minneapolis
Minnesota Transitions ESY Minneapolis
MTS High School Minneapolis
Northrop Elementary Minneapolis
Prekindergarten South Minneapolis
Resource Center of The Americas Minneapolis
Roosevelt High Minneapolis
Roosevelt High - SWS Minneapolis
Roosevelt Library Minneapolis
Sanford Middle Minneapolis
Seward Elementary Minneapolis
Skyline Math and Science Academy Minneapolis
South High Minneapolis
Sullivan Elementary Minneapolis
Takoda Prep Minneapolis
Takoda Prep Extended Minneapolis
Transition Plus Services Minneapolis
Twenty Twenty Adolescent Receive Ct Minneapolis
Universal Academy Charter School Minneapolis
VOA High Minneapolis
VOA High Extended Minneapolis
Aurora Middle School Minneapolis
Bdote Learning Center Minneapolis
Dowling Elementary Minneapolis
38B Samantha Vang Insight School of Minnesota Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center ECSE Age 3 - 5 Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Early College Academy Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Early Childhood Family Education Anoka-Hennepin
Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALC Brooklyn Center
Brookdale Library Brooklyn Center
BC Middle School Targeted Services Brooklyn Center
Northport TS Robbinsdale
Monroe Elementary School - Mathematics, Science and Children's Engineering Anoka-Hennepin
Park Center IB World School Osseo
Palmer Lake Elementary Osseo
Northport Elementary Robbinsdale
New Millennium Academy Charter School Robbinsdale
New Millennium Academy Robbinsdale
Twin Lakes STEM Academy Osseo
TS Palmer Lake Elementary Osseo
TS Garden City Elementary Osseo
TS Brooklyn Middle School Osseo
Shingle Creek Option Osseo
School #538 Brooklyn Center
Progeny Academy Charter School Robbinsdale
Garden City Elementary Osseo
Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of Innovation Anoka-Hennepin
Early Childhood Special Education (Birth - Age 2) Brooklyn Center
Early Childhood Special Education Osseo
Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School Osseo
Brooklyn Center Summer School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center School District Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Pre-Kindergarten Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Morning Targeted Services Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle School Summer School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Kindergarten Prep Summer School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Independent Study Program Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center High School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center GED Program Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center ESY School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary Targeted Services Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary Summer School Brooklyn Center
39B Sandra Feist St. Anthony Library St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Middle St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony School Readiness St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village Alternative St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village Senior High St. Anthony-New Brighton
Virtual Heights Elementary Columbia Heights
Virtual Heights Secondary Columbia Heights
Wilshire Park Elementary St. Anthony-New Brighton
Anchor Columbia Heights
Bel Air Elementary Mounds View
Birth to Two ECSE Mounds View
Columbia Heights ECFE Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Extended Year Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Public Library Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Public School District Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Senior High Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Transition Program Columbia Heights
Early Childhood Columbia Heights
ECSE Program Mounds View
Global Academy Mounds View
Global ESY Mounds View
Heights Head Start Columbia Heights Columbia Heights
Highland Elementary Columbia Heights
Highview Middle School Mounds View
Mounds View Extended School Year Mounds View
New Brighton Library Mounds View
Pre-K Family Center Columbia Heights
Pre-K Highland Columbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Elementary Columbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Middle Columbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Primary Columbia Heights
Speech Program - Sp Ed Program Mounds View
St. Anthony Community Services Program - ECFE St. Anthony-New Brighton
41B Shane Hudella Next Step Transition Program South Washington County
Pinecrest Elementary Hastings
Riverside School Hastings
South Washington Alternative High School South Washington County
South Washington County Schools South Washington County
Special Educ. Extended School Year South Washington County
Special Services Hastings
STAARS Hastings
Targeted Services N.E. Metro South Washington County
Access South Washington County
Armstrong Elementary South Washington County
Ages 3-5 Early Childhood Special Education South Washington County
Armstrong Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Christa McAuliffe Elementary Hastings
Dakota County Receiving Center, Inc Hastings
District Program Center ECFE South Washington County
District Program Center School Readiness South Washington County
Hastings 917 Targeted Services Hastings
Hastings Alternative Center Hastings
Hastings Early Childhood Family Education Hastings
Hastings Early Child Special Ed. Hastings
Hastings Extended School Year Hastings
Hastings High School Hastings
Hastings Middle School Hastings
Hastings: Pleasant Hill Library Hastings
Hastings Public School District Hastings
Hastings School Readiness Hastings
Hillside Elementary South Washington County
Hillside Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
HOA High School Hastings
HOA Middle School Hastings
Kennedy Elementary Hastings
New Chance Hastings
Park Grove Branch South Washington County
27A Shane Mekeland Becker ECFE Becker
Becker Alternative Learning Program Becker
Clearview Elementary St. Cloud
Big Lake SpEd ESY Services Big Lake
Big Lake Senior High Big Lake
Big Lake School Readiness (SR) Big Lake
Big Lake Public School District Big Lake
Big Lake Public Library Big Lake
Big Lake Online K-5 Big Lake
Big Lake Online 6-12 Big Lake
Big Lake Middle School Big Lake
Big Lake ECFE Big Lake
Becker Senior High Becker
Becker School Readiness Becker
Becker Public School District Becker
Becker Public Library Becker
Becker Primary Becker
Independence Elementary Big Lake
Liberty Elementary Big Lake
School Readiness at Clearview St. Cloud
SNW - Big Lake HS Transitions Big Lake
Becker Middle Becker
Becker Intermediate Elementary Becker
Becker ESY-SE Becker
07A Spencer Igo Mesabi Area Learning Center Hibbing
Nashwauk-Keewatin School District Nashwauk-Keewatin
Nashwauk Secondary Nashwauk-Keewatin
Northern Lights Community School Grand Rapids
Northern Lights Community School ESY Grand Rapids
Pre-Kindergarden/Preschool (School Readiness) Nashwauk-Keewatin
Range Treatment Center Hibbing
Vandyke Elementary Greenway
Washington Elementary Hibbing
Itasca Area Schools Collaborative Deer River
Invest Early- School Readiness Greenway
Invest Early- ECFE Greenway
Hill City Senior High Hill City
Hill City Public School District Hill City
Hill City Pre-School ECFE Hill City
Hill City Pre-School Hill City
Hill City Middle School Hill City
Hill City Elementary Hill City
Hill City Early Student School Hill City
HIBBING TECHNICAL COLLEGE Hibbing
Hibbing Public School District Hibbing
Hibbing Public Library Hibbing
Hibbing High Hibbing
Hibbing Early Learning Center Hibbing
Hibbing Community College Hibbing
Greenway Senior High Greenway
Greenway Public School District Greenway
Greenway Middle Greenway
Greenway Extended School Year Greenway
Greenhaven Elementary Hibbing
Floodwood Secondary Floodwood
Floodwood School Readiness Floodwood
Floodwood Public School District Floodwood
Floodwood Elementary Floodwood
Floodwood Early Childhood Family Education Floodwood
Floodwood Alt. Learning Program Floodwood
Education Innovation Partners Cooperative Center Grand Rapids
Early Childhood Family Education (Parent Education) Nashwauk-Keewatin
Deer River Secondary Deer River
Deer River Schools SPED Deer River
Deer River School Readiness Deer River
Deer River Public School District Deer River
Deer River High School ALP Deer River
Deer River Extended School Year Deer River
Coleraine Public Library Greenway
Calumet Public Library Greenway
Bovey Public Library Greenway
Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School Nashwauk-Keewatin
Keewatin Public Library Nashwauk-Keewatin
King Elementary Deer River
King Elementary Early Childhood Family Education Deer River
Lincoln Elementary Hibbing
Marble Early Childhood Center Greenway
Marble Public Library Greenway
McGregor Area Learning Program McGregor
McGregor ECFE McGregor
McGregor Elementary McGregor
Mcgregor Public Library McGregor
McGregor Public School District McGregor
McGregor School Readiness McGregor
McGregor Secondary McGregor
Nashwauk-Keewatin ALP Greenway
50B Steve Elkins 271 Metro South Over 21 Bloomington
Bloomington ECFE Bloomington
Bloomington ECSE Bloomington
Jefferson Senior High Bloomington
New Code Academy Elementary Bloomington
Normandale Community College Bloomington
Normandale Hills Elementary Bloomington
Normandale Hills Elementary TS Bloomington
Olson Elementary Bloomington
Olson Elementary TS Bloomington
Olson Middle Bloomington
Olson Middle School TS Bloomington
Penn Lake Library Bloomington
Poplar Bridge Elementary Bloomington
Poplar Bridge Elementary TS Bloomington
Ridgeview Elementary Bloomington
Ridgeview Elementary TS Bloomington
Washburn Elementary Bloomington
Washburn Elementary TS Bloomington
Westwood Elementary Bloomington
Westwood Elementary TS Bloomington
Bloomington Transition Center Bloomington
Choice Academy Bloomington
Hillcrest Community School TS Bloomington
Hillcrest Elementary Bloomington
20B Steven E. Jacob FOCUS ALP Chatfield
Lewiston-Altura Intermediate El Lewiston-Altura
Mighty Oaks Early Learning School Rochester
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Early Childhood Family Education Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville ESY Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville PK-3 Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville School Readiness Program Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview Public Library Plainview-Elgin-Millville
SAIL Program Wabasha-Kellogg
St. Charles Early Childhood Family Education St. Charles
St. Charles Elementary St. Charles
St. Charles Public Library St. Charles
St. Charles Public School District St. Charles
Chatfield ISD 227 ECFE Chatfield
Chatfield ISD 227 School Readiness Chatfield
Chatfield Public Schools Chatfield
Chatfield Secondary Chatfield
Dover Early Childhood Development Center - School Readiness Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Early Childhood Development Center Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Elementary Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Extended School Year ESY Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Middle School Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Public School District Dover-Eyota
ECSE Community Rochester
ESY Program Pine Island
Zumbrota Public Library Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota Mazeppa Targeted Services Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Senior High Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa School Readiness Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary School Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Middle School Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Elementary School Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Early Childhood Family Education Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota Mazeppa Credit Recovery Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
St. Charles Secondary St. Charles
St. Charles School Readiness St. Charles
Pine Island Elementary Pine Island
Pine Island High School ALP Pine Island
Pine Island Middle Pine Island
Pine Island Public School District Pine Island
Pine Island Schools Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) Pine Island
Pine Island Schools School Readiness Pine Island
Pine Island Secondary Pine Island
Pine Island: Van Horn Public Library Pine Island
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-6 Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Dover-Eyota High School Dover-Eyota
60A Sydney Jordan Banaadir Elementary Minneapolis
Edison High Minneapolis
Yinghua Academy Minneapolis
Waite Park Elementary Minneapolis
Spero Academy Minneapolis
Sheridan Elementary Minneapolis
Pillsbury Elementary Minneapolis
Pierre Bottineau Library Minneapolis
Northeast Middle Minneapolis
Northeast Library Minneapolis
Northeast College Prep Charter School Minneapolis
Northeast College Prep Minneapolis
New City School Minneapolis
New City Charter School ESY Minneapolis
MPS Metro HA Minneapolis
Metro Tech Academy Middle School Minneapolis
Metro Tech Academy Elementary Minneapolis
Metro Tech Academy Charter School Minneapolis
Menlo Park Academy Extended Minneapolis
Menlo Park Academy Minneapolis
Exploration High School Minneapolis
Webster Elementary Minneapolis
13B Tim O'Driscoll Holdingford Early Childhood Family Education Holdingford
Sauk Rapids ECFE Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools Sauk Rapids-Rice
Hillside Early Childhood Center Sauk Rapids-Rice
Benton-Stearns ESY Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Education Program - Pioneers Sartell-St. Stephen
Sauk Rapids-Rice School Readiness Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Schools ESY Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High Sauk Rapids-Rice
Targeted Services - Holdingford Holdingford
Targeted Services - Sartell Sartell-St. Stephen
Targeted Services - Sauk Rapids Sauk Rapids-Rice
Benton-Stearns Education District Early Childhood Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Education District - ASD Program Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton Stearns Education District 18-21 Program Sauk Rapids-Rice
Benton-Stearns Education District Sauk Rapids-Rice
Benton-Stearns Education District Sartell-St. Stephen
ALC - Sauk Rapids Sauk Rapids-Rice
ALC - Sartell Sartell-St. Stephen
ALC - Holdingford Holdingford
Sartell-St. Stephen School District Sartell-St. Stephen
Sartell Senior High Sartell-St. Stephen
Sartell Middle Sartell-St. Stephen
Riverview Intermediate School Sartell-St. Stephen
REGION 7-RESOURCE TRNG AND SOLUTION Sartell-St. Stephen
Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions Sartell-St. Stephen
Pleasant View Elementary Sauk Rapids-Rice
Pine Meadow Primary School Sartell-St. Stephen
Oak Ridge Early Learning Center Sartell-St. Stephen
Mississippi Heights Elementary Sauk Rapids-Rice
Holdingford Secondary Holdingford
Holdingford School Readiness Holdingford
Holdingford Public School District Holdingford
Holdingford Elementary Holdingford
Sauk Rapids Early Childhood Family Education Sauk Rapids-Rice
24B Tina Liebling Longfellow 45-15 District-Wide Elementary School Rochester
Hiawatha Adult Home Rochester
Friedell Middle Rochester
Franklin Elementary Rochester
Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound Rochester
Bamber Valley Elementary Rochester
Longfellow After School Academy Rochester
Mayo Senior High Rochester
Montessori at Franklin District-Wide Elementary School Rochester
Pinewood Elementary Rochester
Rochester Academy for Independent Living (RAIL) Rochester
Rochester Phoenix Academy Rochester
Rosa Parks Charter High School Rochester
Southeastern Libraries Cooperating (SELCO) Rochester
Southeast Library System (SELS) Rochester
Sunset Terrace Elementary Rochester
09B Tom Murphy Henning Elementary Henning
Brandon-Evansville Primary School Readiness Program Brandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Primary ECFE Brandon-Evansville
Miltona Elementary Alexandria
New York Mills Early Childhood New York Mills
New York Mills Elementary New York Mills
New York Mills ESY New York Mills
New York Mills Public Library New York Mills
New York Mills Public School Dist. New York Mills
New York Mills School Readiness New York Mills
New York Mills Secondary New York Mills
Parkers Prairie ECFE Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Elementary Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie School Readiness Program Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Secondary Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Targeted Services Parkers Prairie
Perham Area Learning Center Perham-Dent
Perham Area Public Library Perham-Dent
Perham Area Targeted Services Perham-Dent
Perham-Dent Public School District Perham-Dent
Perham Senior High Perham-Dent
Prairie Wind Middle Perham-Dent
Underwood ALP Underwood
Underwood ECFE Underwood
Underwood Elementary Underwood
Underwood ESY Underwood
Underwood Preschool Underwood
Underwood Public School District Underwood
Underwood Secondary Underwood
West Central Area S. El. West Central Area
West Central South Preschool West Central Area
Brandon-Evansville Middle School Brandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville High School Brandon-Evansville
Brandon Elementary Brandon-Evansville
Battle Lake Secondary Battle Lake
Battle Lake Public School District Battle Lake
Battle Lake PreSchool/School Readiness Battle Lake
Battle Lake Elementary Battle Lake
Battle Lake ECFE Battle Lake
Brandon-Evansville Public Schools Brandon-Evansville
Evansville Elementary Brandon-Evansville
Family Resource Center ECFE Perham-Dent
Family Resource Center School Readiness Program Perham-Dent
Garfield Elementary Alexandria
Heart of The Lake Elementary Perham-Dent
Henning ECFE Henning
Henning ESY Henning
Henning Preschool Henning
Henning Public School District Henning
Henning Secondary Henning
30A Walter Hudson Albertville Primary St. Michael-Albertville
Hanover ECFE Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Hanover Elementary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Hanover SR Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School Elk River
Kaleidoscope Charter High School Elk River
Kaleidoscope Charter School Elk River
Kaleidoscope ESY Elk River
Kaleidoscope Middle School Elk River
Wings Transition Program St. Michael-Albertville
SWMetro Lakeside Academy Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
St. Michael Public Library St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Elementary St. Michael-Albertville
Fieldstone Elementary School St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Senior High St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville School District St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Middle West St. Michael-Albertville
Knights Academy St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Middle East St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Ext Sch Year St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Community Education Building ECFE St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Bright Beginnings St. Michael-Albertville
Prairie View Elementary School Elk River
STMA Online - Secondary St. Michael-Albertville
STMA Online Elementary St. Michael-Albertville
Prairie View Middle School Elk River
Big Woods Elementary St. Michael-Albertville
35A Zack Stephenson Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts Anoka-Hennepin
Hoover Elementary - Biomedical, Health Sciences and Engineering Anoka-Hennepin
Wilson Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Elementary Targeted Services Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Extended School Year Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Family Place at the ESC Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Family Place at the ESC-ECFE Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Public School District Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Specialty Program Anoka-Hennepin
Secondary Virtual School Anoka-Hennepin
Secondary Technical Education Program S.T.E.P. Anoka-Hennepin
Pathways Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Technical High School Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka High School Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School for the Arts Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Ramsey Community College Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka: Rum River Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Secondary Targeted Services Anoka-Hennepin
Northwest Metro CD Center Anoka-Hennepin
Morris Bye Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Mississippi Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Technical College Anoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids: Crooked Lake Branch Library Anoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids High School Anoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids Middle School Anoka-Hennepin
Early Childhood/Special Education Anoka-Hennepin
Elementary Virtual School Anoka-Hennepin
Franklin Elementary Anoka-Hennepin