Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - House Public Schools

House District Information | Public Schools

2023-24

District Representative Public School School District
48B Lucy Rehm 112 ALC Independent Study Eastern Carver County
112 ALC Middle School Eastern Carver County
112 ALC Seat-Based Eastern Carver County
112 Targeted Services Eastern Carver County
58B Patrick Garofalo 196 Extended School Year Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online High School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196Online Middle School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
53A Mary Frances Clardy 199 Online Elementary Inver Grove Heights
199 Online High School Inver Grove Heights
199 Online Middle School Inver Grove Heights
43A Cedrick R. Frazier 2/3 Day Preschool - NHLC Robbinsdale
42B Ginny Klevorn 2/3 Day Preschool - ZLE Robbinsdale
46B Cheryl Youakim 270 Alice Smith Elementary TS Hopkins
270 Eisenhower Elementary TS Hopkins
49A Laurie Pryor 270 Gatewood Elementary TS Hopkins
270 - Glen Lake Elementary Hopkins
45B Patty Acomb 270 - HAP - IS Hopkins
270 Hopkins Alternative Hopkins
270 Hopkins North Junior High ALC Hopkins
270 Hopkins North Junior High TS Hopkins
270 Hopkins West Junior High ALC Hopkins
270 Hopkins West Junior High TS Hopkins
43B Mike Freiberg 270 Meadowbrook Elem - TS Hopkins
45B Patty Acomb 270 Tanglen Elementary - TS Hopkins
50B Steve Elkins 271 Metro South Over 21 Bloomington
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn 272 Cedar Ridge El TS Eden Prairie
272 Central Mid Sch TS Eden Prairie
272 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion-TS Eden Prairie
272 Eden Lake El TS Eden Prairie
49A Laurie Pryor 272 Forest Hills El TS Eden Prairie
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn 272 Oak Point Int TS Eden Prairie
49A Laurie Pryor 272 Prairie View El TS Eden Prairie
50A Heather Edelson 273 Concord El TS Edina
273 Cornelia El TS Edina
46B Cheryl Youakim 273 Countryside El TS Edina
50A Heather Edelson 273 Creek Valley El TS Edina
46B Cheryl Youakim 273 Highlands El TS Edina
50A Heather Edelson 273 Normandale El TS Edina
273 So View Middle TS Edina
273 Valley View MIddle TS Edina
45A Andrew Myers 277 - Grandview Middle School -TS Westonka
277 - Hilltop Elementary - TS Westonka
277 - Shirley Hills Elementary -TS Westonka
277 Westonka Area Learning Academy Westonka
278 - Orono Extended Year Orono
278 - Orono Intermediate Orono
278 - Orono Off Campus - TS Orono
278 - Orono Schuman Elementary Orono
38A Mike Nelson 279Online Learning Program 6-8 Osseo
279Online Learning Program 9-12 Osseo
279Online Learning Program K-5 Osseo
51A Michael Howard 280 Centennial Elementary TS Richfield
280-Richfield Dual Language School Richfield
280 Richfield Middle School TS Richfield
280 Richfield STEM School TS Richfield
280 Sheridan Hills Elementary TS Richfield
46A Larry Kraft 283 Aquila Learning Center TS St. Louis Park
283 District Summer Programs - TS St. Louis Park
283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S. St. Louis Park
283 Park Spanish Immersion TS St. Louis Park
283 Perspective SLP TS St. Louis Park
283 Peter Hobard El. TS. St. Louis Park
283-St. Louis Park ALC St. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park Independent Study St. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park Lrn Ctr TS. St. Louis Park
46B Cheryl Youakim 283 Susan Lindgren TS. St. Louis Park
49A Laurie Pryor 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - IS Hopkins
4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - TS Hopkins
38A Mike Nelson 4126 Prairie Seed Academy - TS Robbinsdale
4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - IS Robbinsdale
21B Marj Fogelman 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Elementary Worthington
518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Secondary Worthington
43A Cedrick R. Frazier 5 Day Preschool - NHLC Robbinsdale
20A Pam Altendorf 5RiversOnline Elementary Red Wing
5RiversOnline Secondary Red Wing
12A Paul H. Anderson 6-12th Grade Building Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
44A Peter M Fischer 622 Alternative Middle/High School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online Elementary School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online High School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Online Middle School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
622 Targeted Services North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
29B Marion O'Neill 882 Online 6-12 Monticello
882 Online K-5 Monticello
36B Brion Curran 916 Mahtomedi Academy White Bear Lake
58B Patrick Garofalo 917 DASH Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 IGH Targeted Services Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56B John Huot 917 Intra-Dakota Educational Alt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58B Patrick Garofalo 917 PACES Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56B John Huot 917 SUN Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58B Patrick Garofalo 917 Transitional Education Serv Alt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52B Ruth Richardson 917 West St. Paul Targeted Services West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
23B Patricia Mueller AALASEC Extended School Year Austin
62A Aisha Gomez Abbott - Northwest Child's Center Minneapolis
56B John Huot ABE Diploma Program Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
67A Liz Lee Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School St. Paul
53A Mary Frances Clardy Academic Arts High School West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
08A Liz Olson Academic Excellence Online Duluth
41B Shane Hudella Access South Washington County
16B Dave Baker A.C.G.C. Elementary A.C.G.C.
16A Dean Urdahl ACGC Elementary Grades 5 And 6 A.C.G.C.
A.C.G.C. Public School District A.C.G.C.
A.C.G.C. Secondary A.C.G.C.
26B Gregory M. Davids ACHIEVE La Crescent-Hokah
ACHIEVE ESY La Crescent-Hokah
67A Liz Lee Achieve Language Academy St. Paul
01B Debra Kiel Ada-Borup-West Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West Area Learning Program Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West ECFE Program Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West Elementary Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West ESY Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West Secondary Ada-Borup-West
Ada-Borup-West SR Program Ada-Borup-West
Ada Library Ada-Borup-West
34B Melissa Hortman Adams Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
09A Jeff Backer Adams Elementary Fergus Falls
64B Dave Pinto Adams Magnet Elementary St. Paul
21A Joe Schomacker Adrian Branch Library Adrian
Adrian ECFE Adrian
Adrian Elementary Adrian
Adrian ESY Adrian
Adrian Learning Center - Credit Recovery Adrian
Adrian Middle Adrian
Adrian Public School District Adrian
Adrian Secondary Adrian
Adrian Targeted Services Adrian
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Adult Academics Robbinsdale
59B Esther Agbaje Adult Continuing Education Minneapolis
36B Brion Curran AFSA High School White Bear Lake
44A Peter M Fischer AFSA K-8 Roseville
24A Duane Quam After School Academy Rochester
04B Jim Joy Afterschool Program Detroit Lakes
41A Mark Wiens Afton-Lakeland Elementary Stillwater Area
Afton Lakeland Preschool Stillwater Area
50A Heather Edelson Agamim Classical Academy Edina
23B Patricia Mueller Agape Halfway House, Inc. Austin
65A Samakab Hussein A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent St. Paul
41B Shane Hudella Ages 3-5 Early Childhood Special Education South Washington County
03B Natalie Zeleznikar A.I. Jedlicka Middle School Proctor
62B Hodan Hassan Aim Academy of Science and Technology Minneapolis
10A Ron Kresha Aitkin Alternative Learning Program Aitkin
Aitkin Children's Center Census Aitkin
Aitkin Early Childhood Family Education Aitkin
Aitkin ESY Aitkin
Aitkin Public Library Aitkin
Aitkin Public School District Aitkin
Aitkin School Readiness Aitkin
Aitkin Secondary School Aitkin
58B Patrick Garofalo Akin Road Elementary Farmington
13A Lisa Demuth Albany Area High School Albany
Albany Area Middle School Albany
Albany Branch Library Albany
Albany Early Childhood Center ECFE Albany
Albany Elementary Albany
Albany PreSchool Early Childhood Center Albany
Albany Public School District Albany
23A Peggy Bennett Albert Lea Area Learning Center Albert Lea
Albert Lea ECFE Albert Lea
Albert Lea Elementary Online Academy Albert Lea
Albert Lea Public Library Albert Lea
Albert Lea Public School District Albert Lea
Albert Lea School Readiness Albert Lea
Albert Lea Secondary Online Academy Albert Lea
Albert Lea Senior High Albert Lea
Albert Lea Targeted Services Albert Lea
30A Walter Hudson Albertville Primary St. Michael-Albertville
38A Mike Nelson ALC Credit Recovery Osseo
49A Laurie Pryor ALC Eden Prairie HS-IS Eden Prairie
ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS EY Eden Prairie
64B Dave Pinto ALC Elementary Program St. Paul
ALC Elementary Special Sites St. Paul
65A Samakab Hussein ALC Evening High School St. Paul
59B Esther Agbaje ALC Extended Day Minneapolis
10B Isaac Schultz ALC - Foley Foley
38A Mike Nelson ALC - Gateway - EY Osseo
64A Kaohly Vang Her ALC Gateway to College St. Paul
13B Tim O'Driscoll ALC - Holdingford Holdingford
54B Ben Bakeberg ALC Independent Study Prior Lake-Savage
38A Mike Nelson ALC Independent Study Osseo
08A Liz Olson ALC Independent Study Duluth
13A Lisa Demuth ALC - Kimball Kimball
43A Cedrick R. Frazier ALC - NECA - EY Robbinsdale
65A Samakab Hussein ALC Online School St. Paul
66B Athena Hollins ALC On Track St. Paul
51A Michael Howard ALC Richfield HS-IS Richfield
ALC Richfield - Success at 15 Richfield
13B Tim O'Driscoll ALC - Sartell Sartell-St. Stephen
ALC - Sauk Rapids Sauk Rapids-Rice
08A Liz Olson ALC School Within a School Duluth
51A Michael Howard ALC - SECA - EY Richfield
64B Dave Pinto ALC Secondary Extended Programs St. Paul
ALC Secondary Special Sites St. Paul
38A Mike Nelson ALC Senior High Osseo
24A Duane Quam ALC Summer Credit Recovery Rochester
49A Laurie Pryor ALC - W-ALT - EY Hopkins
45A Andrew Myers ALC Westonka - IS Westonka
23A Peggy Bennett Alden-Conger ECFE/School Readiness Alden-Conger
Alden-Conger Elementary Alden-Conger
Alden-Conger ESY Site Alden-Conger
Alden-Conger Public School District Alden-Conger
Alden-Conger Secondary Alden-Conger
19A Brian Daniels Alexander Learning Academy Faribault
12B Mary Franson Alexandria Area High School Alexandria
Alexandria Early Childhood and Family Education Alexandria
Alexandria Early Childhood - School Readiness Alexandria
Alexandria Extended School Year Alexandria
Alexandria Public School District Alexandria
Alexandria Technical & Community College Alexandria
46B Cheryl Youakim Alice Smith Elementary Hopkins
Alice Smith Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
29A Joseph McDonald ALP Credit Recovery Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
66B Athena Hollins Alternative Homes, Inc. St. Paul
67B Jay Xiong American Indian Magnet School St. Paul
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura American Indian Opportunities ABE Program Minneapolis
39B Sandra Feist Anchor Columbia Heights
33B Josiah Hill Andersen Elementary Stillwater Area
62B Hodan Hassan Andersen Middle Minneapolis
33B Josiah Hill Andersen Preschool Stillwater Area
31B Peggy Scott Andover Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
31A Harry Niska Andover High School Anoka-Hennepin
02A Matthew J. Grossell Angle Inlet Elementary Warroad
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Anishinabe Academy Elementary Minneapolis
29A Joseph McDonald Annandale Branch Library Annandale
Annandale Early Childhood Family Education Annandale
Annandale Elementary School Annandale
Annandale ESY Annandale
Annandale Middle School Annandale
Annandale Public School District Annandale
Annandale School Readiness Annandale
Annandale Senior High Annandale
66A Leigh Finke Anna Westin House St. Paul
35B Jerry Newton Anoka County CAP Head Start Anoka-Hennepin
32B Matt Norris Anoka County Community Action Programs Spring Lake Park
36A Elliott Engen Anoka County Juvenile Detention Ctr Centennial
32B Matt Norris Anoka County Library Spring Lake Park
35A Zack Stephenson Anoka Elementary Targeted Services Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Extended School Year Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Family Place at the ESC Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Family Place at the ESC-ECFE Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Public School District Anoka-Hennepin
35B Jerry Newton Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Regional HS Summer Program Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School Anoka-Hennepin
35A Zack Stephenson Anoka-Hennepin Specialty Program Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Technical High School Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka High School Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School for the Arts Anoka-Hennepin
28A Brian Johnson Anoka-Ramsey Cambridge Comm. Col. Cambridge-Isanti
35A Zack Stephenson Anoka-Ramsey Community College Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka: Rum River Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Secondary Targeted Services Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Technical College Anoka-Hennepin
32A Nolan West Anthony Louis House Anoka-Hennepin
63B Emma Greenman Anthony Middle Minneapolis
61A Frank Hornstein Anwatin Middle Minneapolis
Anwatin Middle - SWS Minneapolis
33B Josiah Hill A/O Program Stillwater Area
14B Dan Wolgamott Apollo Senior High St. Cloud
12A Paul H. Anderson Appleton 52 Wing ECFE Lac qui Parle Valley
Appleton 52 Wing School Readiness Lac qui Parle Valley
Appleton Elementary Lac qui Parle Valley
Appleton Public Library Lac qui Parle Valley
56A Robert Bierman Apple Valley: Galaxie Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Apple Valley Senior High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46A Larry Kraft Aquila Elementary St. Louis Park
58A Kristi Pursell Arcadia Charter ESY Northfield
Arcadia Charter School Northfield
02A Matthew J. Grossell Archdeacon Gilfillan Center Bemidji
46A Larry Kraft Arc Parkview St. Louis Park
22B Brian H. Pfarr Area Adult Learning Cooperative Le Sueur-Henderson
44A Peter M Fischer Area Learning Center IS Roseville
36B Brion Curran Area Learning Center Summer White Bear Lake
58A Kristi Pursell Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted Services Northfield
01B Debra Kiel Area Special Education Cooperative East Grand Forks
01A John Burkel Argyle Elementary Stephen-Argyle Central
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Aris Currell South Washington County
Aris Woodwinds South Washington County
66B Athena Hollins Arlington Hills Branch Library St. Paul
Arlington House St. Paul
17B Bobbie V. Harder Arlington Public Library Sibley East
61B Jamie Long Armatage Elementary Minneapolis
42B Ginny Klevorn Armstrong Credit Recovery Robbinsdale
41B Shane Hudella Armstrong Elementary South Washington County
Armstrong Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
21B Marj Fogelman Armstrong School St. James
Armstrong School ECFE St. James
Armstrong School Readiness Program St. James
08B Alicia Kozlowski Arrowhead Academy Duluth
Arrowhead Juvenile Detention Center Duluth
07B David Lislegard Arrowhead Library System Mountain Iron-Buhl
28A Brian Johnson Art and Science Academy Cambridge-Isanti
Art and Science Academy ESY Cambridge-Isanti
Art & Science Academy Middle School Cambridge-Isanti
60B Mohamud Noor Arvonne Fraser Library Minneapolis
09A Jeff Backer Ashby Early Childhood Family Education Ashby
Ashby Elementary Ashby
Ashby Public School District Ashby
Ashby School Readiness Ashby
Ashby Secondary Ashby
55A Jess Hanson Aspen Academy Prior Lake-Savage
Aspen Academy ESY Prior Lake-Savage
54A Brad Tabke Aspire Academy Charter School Shakopee
36B Brion Curran Assessment Center White Bear Lake
53A Mary Frances Clardy Atheneum Elementary Inver Grove Heights
14A Bernie Perryman Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud St. Cloud
34B Melissa Hortman Athlos Leadership Academy Osseo
16B Dave Baker Atwater Public Library A.C.G.C.
62A Aisha Gomez Augsburg Fairview Academy Minneapolis
51A Michael Howard Augsburg Park Library Richfield
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Aurora Charter School Minneapolis
Aurora Charter School ESY Minneapolis
Aurora Middle School Minneapolis
07B David Lislegard Aurora Public Library Mesabi East
02A Matthew J. Grossell Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School Bemidji
23B Patricia Mueller Austin Albert Lea Area Special Ed Cooperative (AALASEC) Austin
Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) Austin
Austin Area Learning Center Austin
Austin Area Learning Cntr. - Summer Austin
Austin Community Learning Center Austin
Austin Elementary Online Austin
Austin Online Academy Austin
Austin Parenting Education Program Austin
Austin Public Library Austin
Austin Public School District Austin
Austin School Readiness Program Austin
Austin Senior High Austin
Austin Targeted Services Austin
66A Leigh Finke Avalon Middle School St. Paul
Avalon School St. Paul
Avalon School ESY St. Paul
13A Lisa Demuth Avon Elementary Albany
33A Patti Anderson Aware White Bear Lake
03A Roger J. Skraba Babbitt Elementary St. Louis County
Babbitt Public Library St. Louis County
Babbitt SR St. Louis County
01A John Burkel Badger Elementary Badger
Badger Public School District Badger
Badger Secondary Badger
02B Matt Bliss Bagley ALP Bagley
Bagley Early Childhood Family Education Bagley
Bagley Elementary Bagley
Bagley Library Bagley
Bagley Prekindergarten School Readiness Bagley
Bagley Public School District Bagley
Bagley Secondary Bagley
47B Ethan Cha Bailey Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
15A Chris Swedzinski Balaton Community Library Tracy Area
Balaton ECFE Program Tracy Area
Balaton Little Panthers Learning Readiness Program Tracy Area
24B Tina Liebling Bamber Valley Elementary Rochester
59B Esther Agbaje Banaadir Academy Minneapolis
60A Sydney Jordan Banaadir Elementary Minneapolis
59B Esther Agbaje Banaadir Secondary Minneapolis
62B Hodan Hassan Bancroft Elementary Minneapolis
23B Patricia Mueller Banfield Elementary Austin
04B Jim Joy Barnesville ECFE Barnesville
Barnesville Elementary Barnesville
Barnesville Library Barnesville
Barnesville Public School District Barnesville
Barnesville School Readiness Barnesville
Barnesville Secondary Barnesville
11A Jeff Dotseth Barnum ECFE Barnum
Barnum Elementary Barnum
Barnum Public School District Barnum
Barnum School Extended School Year Barnum
Barnum School Readiness Barnum
Barnum Secondary Barnum
61B Jamie Long Barton Elementary Minneapolis
59B Esther Agbaje Basic Skills Minneapolis
37B Kristin Bahner Basswood Elementary Osseo
67B Jay Xiong Battle Creek Elementary School St. Paul
Battle Creek Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
Battle Creek Middle St. Paul
09B Tom Murphy Battle Lake ECFE Battle Lake
Battle Lake Elementary Battle Lake
Battle Lake PreSchool/School Readiness Battle Lake
Battle Lake Public School District Battle Lake
Battle Lake Secondary Battle Lake
02A Matthew J. Grossell Baudette Public Library Lake of The Woods
06B Josh Heintzeman Baxter Elementary Brainerd
Baxter Head Start Brainerd
Baxter School Readiness Brainerd
33B Josiah Hill Bayport Public Library Stillwater Area
48A Jim Nash Bayview Elementary Waconia
08A Liz Olson Bay View Elementary Proctor
12A Paul H. Anderson BBE Learning Center Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
38B Samantha Vang BC Middle School Targeted Services Brooklyn Center
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Bdote Learning Center Minneapolis
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Beacon Academy Robbinsdale
37A Kristin Robbins Beacon Academy ESY Osseo
51B Nathan Coulter Beacon ALP Bloomington
Beacon ALP IS Bloomington
12B Mary Franson Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist. Sauk Centre
24A Duane Quam Bear Cave Intermediate School Stewartville
44B Leon M. Lillie Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
27A Shane Mekeland Becker Alternative Learning Program Becker
Becker ECFE Becker
Becker ESY-SE Becker
Becker Intermediate Elementary Becker
Becker Middle Becker
Becker Primary Becker
Becker Public Library Becker
Becker Public School District Becker
Becker School Readiness Becker
Becker Senior High Becker
39B Sandra Feist Bel Air Elementary Mounds View
12A Paul H. Anderson Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ECFE Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School Readiness Program Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade: Myrtle Mabee Library Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
36B Brion Curran Bellaire Education Center White Bear Lake
22B Brian H. Pfarr Belle Plaine Branch Library Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Early Childhood Special Education Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine ECFE - Parent Education Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Extended School Year Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Junior High Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Public School District Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine School Readiness Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Senior High Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience Program Belle Plaine
03A Roger J. Skraba Bello North Home Grand Rapids
02A Matthew J. Grossell Bemidji Area Learning Center Bemidji
Bemidji Early Childhood Family Education Bemidji
Bemidji Middle Bemidji
Bemidji Middle ALP Bemidji
Bemidji Middle Targeted Services Bemidji
Bemidji Public Library Bemidji
Bemidji Public School District Bemidji
Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council Bemidji
Bemidji Senior High Bemidji
Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALC Bemidji
Bemidji State University Bemidji
65A Samakab Hussein Benjamin E Mays Magnet St. Paul
12A Paul H. Anderson Benson Area Learning Center Benson
Benson ECFE Benson
Benson Public Library Benson
Benson Public School District Benson
Benson School Readiness Benson
Benson Secondary Benson
Benson Targeted Services Benson
13B Tim O'Driscoll Benton-Stearns Education District Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Education District Sauk Rapids-Rice
Benton Stearns Education District 18-21 Program Sauk Rapids-Rice
Benton-Stearns Education District - ASD Program Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Education District Early Childhood Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Education Program - Pioneers Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns ESY Sartell-St. Stephen
05B Mike Wiener Bertha Elementary Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha Head Start Center Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Early Childhood Family Education Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Public School District Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt Public School Extended School Year Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt School Readiness Program Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha Secondary Bertha-Hewitt
15A Chris Swedzinski Bert Raney Elementary School Yellow Medicine East
59B Esther Agbaje Best Academy Minneapolis
55B Kaela Berg BES Transition Program Burnsville
08B Alicia Kozlowski Bethany Crisis Shelter Duluth
59B Esther Agbaje Bethune Elementary Minneapolis
65A Samakab Hussein Bigelow Head Start - St Paul St. Paul
03A Roger J. Skraba Bigfork Elementary Grand Rapids
Bigfork Secondary Grand Rapids
27A Shane Mekeland Big Lake ECFE Big Lake
Big Lake Middle School Big Lake
Big Lake Online 6-12 Big Lake
Big Lake Online K-5 Big Lake
Big Lake Public Library Big Lake
Big Lake Public School District Big Lake
Big Lake School Readiness (SR) Big Lake
Big Lake Senior High Big Lake
Big Lake SpEd ESY Services Big Lake
12A Paul H. Anderson Big Stone Colony Elementary Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Big Stone Colony High School Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
30A Walter Hudson Big Woods Elementary St. Michael-Albertville
03A Roger J. Skraba Birch Grove Community School Cook County
34B Melissa Hortman Birch Grove School for the Arts Osseo
36B Brion Curran Birch Lake Elementary White Bear Lake
42A Ned Carroll Birchview Elementary Wayzata
Birchview Elementary TS Wayzata
02B Matt Bliss Birchview Group Home Bagley
16A Dean Urdahl Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Bird Island Public Library Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
39B Sandra Feist Birth to Two ECSE Mounds View
25A Kim Hicks Bishop Elementary Rochester
02B Matt Bliss Blackduck ECFE Blackduck
Blackduck Elementary Blackduck
Blackduck Extended School Year Blackduck
Blackduck Public Library Blackduck
Blackduck Public School District Blackduck
Blackduck School Readiness Blackduck
Blackduck Secondary Blackduck
52B Ruth Richardson Black Hawk Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
32A Nolan West Blaine High School Anoka-Hennepin
Blaine: Johnsville Branch Library Anoka-Hennepin
32B Matt Norris Blaine: Northtown Library Spring Lake Park
23B Patricia Mueller Blooming Prairie Branch Library Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie ECFE Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie Elementary Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie Public School Dist Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie School Readiness Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie Secondary Blooming Prairie
50B Steve Elkins Bloomington ECFE Bloomington
Bloomington ECSE Bloomington
51B Nathan Coulter Bloomington Extended School Year Bloomington
Bloomington Pre-School Bloomington
Bloomington Public School District Bloomington
Bloomington Shared Time Bloomington
50B Steve Elkins Bloomington Transition Center Bloomington
22A Bjorn Olson Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Family Education Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Special Education Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Elementary Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Middle Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Public School Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area School Readiness Program Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area Secondary Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Community Library Blue Earth Area
18B Luke Frederick Blue Earth County Library Mankato
36A Elliott Engen Blue Heron Elementary Centennial
51B Nathan Coulter BlueSky Charter School Bloomington
48B Lucy Rehm Bluff Creek Elementary Eastern Carver County
20A Pam Altendorf Bluff View Elementary Lake City
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Bluffview Montessori Winona Area
16A Dean Urdahl BOLD ALC Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD-Bird Island Elementary Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Early Childhood Family Education Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Little Warriors Preschool Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Middle School Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Senior High School Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Special Education ESY Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD Targeted Services Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
24A Duane Quam Bonner Elementary Stewartville
01A John Burkel Booster Club Thief River Falls
66A Leigh Finke Booth Brown House St. Paul
07A Spencer Igo Bovey Public Library Greenway
04B Jim Joy Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog. Detroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club Targeted Services Detroit Lakes
67B Jay Xiong Boy's Totem Town St. Paul
28A Brian Johnson Braham Area Secondary Braham
Braham Early Childhood Family Education Braham
Braham Elementary Braham
Braham ISD#314-Extended School Year Braham
Braham Public School District Braham
Braham School Readiness Braham
06B Josh Heintzeman Brainerd Early Childhood Sp. Ed. Brainerd
Brainerd ECFE Brainerd
Brainerd Head Start Centers Brainerd
Brainerd Online School Brainerd
Brainerd Public Library Brainerd
Brainerd Public School District Brainerd
Brainerd Regional Human Service Ctr Brainerd
Brainerd Senior High Brainerd
Brainerd Targeted Services Brainerd
53A Mary Frances Clardy Branch Out Transitional Services West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
09B Tom Murphy Brandon Elementary Brandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville High School Brandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Middle School Brandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Primary ECFE Brandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Primary School Readiness Program Brandon-Evansville
Brandon-Evansville Public Schools Brandon-Evansville
09A Jeff Backer Breckenridge Area Learning Program Breckenridge
Breckenridge Early Childhood Family Education Breckenridge
Breckenridge Elementary Breckenridge
Breckenridge ESY Breckenridge
Breckenridge Library Breckenridge
Breckenridge Middle Breckenridge
Breckenridge Preschool Breckenridge
Breckenridge Public School District Breckenridge
Breckenridge Senior High Breckenridge
61A Frank Hornstein Bridge For Runaway Youth, Inc. Minneapolis
31A Harry Niska Bridges Anoka-Hennepin
18A Jeff Brand Bridges Community Elementary Mankato
33B Josiah Hill Bridge Transition Program Stillwater Area
64B Dave Pinto Bridge View Special Education St. Paul
58A Kristi Pursell Bridgewater Elementary Northfield
06A Ben Davis Bright Horizons Grand Rapids
66A Leigh Finke Brimhall Elementary Roseville
Brimhall PreK Roseville
64B Dave Pinto Brittany's Place St. Paul
38B Samantha Vang Brookdale Library Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALC Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Early Childhood Family Education Anoka-Hennepin
Brooklyn Center Early College Academy Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center ECSE Age 3 - 5 Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary Summer School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Elementary Targeted Services Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center ESY School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center GED Program Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center High School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Independent Study Program Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Kindergarten Prep Summer School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Middle School Summer School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Morning Targeted Services Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Pre-Kindergarten Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center School District Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center Summer School Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School Osseo
38A Mike Nelson Brooklyn Park Library Osseo
28A Brian Johnson Brookside Academy Cambridge-Isanti
23A Peggy Bennett Brookside Early Childhood Special Education Albert Lea
31A Harry Niska Brookside Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
47B Ethan Cha Brookview Elementary Stillwater Area
Brookview Preschool Stillwater Area
05B Mike Wiener Browerville ECFE Browerville
Browerville Elementary Browerville
Browerville Head Start Combo Browerville
Browerville Public School District Browerville
Browerville School Readiness Browerville
Browerville Secondary Browerville
23B Patricia Mueller Brownsdale Public Library Hayfield
09A Jeff Backer Browns Valley ECFE Browns Valley
Browns Valley Elementary Browns Valley
Browns Valley Middle Browns Valley
Browns Valley Public Library Browns Valley
Browns Valley Public School District Browns Valley
Browns Valley School Readiness Browns Valley
Browns Valley Targeted Services Browns Valley
17A Dawn Gillman Brownton Public Library Glencoe-Silver Lake
66B Athena Hollins Bruce F Vento Elementary St. Paul
61A Frank Hornstein Bryn Mawr Elementary Minneapolis
19A Brian Daniels Buckeye Manor Faribault
29B Marion O'Neill Buffalo Branch Library Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Community Middle Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Early Child. Sp. Ed Program Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
16A Dean Urdahl Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart ESY Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart School Readiness Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
29B Marion O'Neill Buffalo Senior High Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
02B Matt Bliss Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig Cass Lake-Bena
07B David Lislegard Buhl Public Library Mountain Iron-Buhl
20A Pam Altendorf Burnside Elementary Red Wing
52A Liz Reyer Burnsville Alternative High School Burnsville
55B Kaela Berg Burnsville Area Learning Center Burnsville
Burnsville: Burnhaven Comm Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Burnsville Early Childhood Family Education Burnsville
Burnsville High School Burnsville
Burnsville Public School District Burnsville
Burnsville School Readiness (Preschool) Burnsville
52A Liz Reyer Burnsville Sr High Extended Day Program Burnsville
55B Kaela Berg Burnsville Targeted Services Burnsville
61B Jamie Long Burroughs Elementary Minneapolis
21B Marj Fogelman Butterfield Branch Library Butterfield
Butterfield Early Childhood Family Education Butterfield
Butterfield Elementary Butterfield
Butterfield Public School District Butterfield
Butterfield School Readiness Butterfield
Butterfield Secondary Butterfield
24A Duane Quam Byron Early Childhood Family Education Byron
Byron Intermediate School Byron
Byron Middle School Byron
Byron Primary School Byron
Byron Public School District Byron
Byron School Readiness Program Byron
Byron Senior High School Byron
11A Jeff Dotseth CAAEP Extended Day Program Cloquet
32B Matt Norris CALC Transition Centennial
26B Gregory M. Davids Caledonia ECFE Caledonia
Caledonia Elementary Caledonia
Caledonia ESY Summer School Caledonia
Caledonia Middle Caledonia
Caledonia Public Library Caledonia
Caledonia Public School District Caledonia
Caledonia School Readiness Caledonia
Caledonia Senior High Caledonia
07A Spencer Igo Calumet Public Library Greenway
28A Brian Johnson Cambridge Early Childhood Special Education Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Intermediate School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Early Childhood Family Programs - Cambridge Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Online Elementary (K-5) Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Online Secondary (6-12) Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Public School District Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti Targeted Sevices Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Middle School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Primary School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Public Library Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Regional Human Serv. Cen. Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge School Readiness Program Cambridge-Isanti
09A Jeff Backer Campbell-Tintah ECFE Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah Elementary Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah Public School District Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah School Readiness Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah Secondary Campbell-Tintah
15A Chris Swedzinski Canby Elementary Canby
Canby Elementary School ECFE Program Canby
Canby Elementary School Readiness Program Canby
Canby Public Library Canby
Canby Public School District Canby
Canby Secondary Canby
20A Pam Altendorf Cannon Falls ECFE Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Elementary Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls High School Credit Recovery Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Library Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Public School District Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls School Readiness Program Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Secondary Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Targeted Services Cannon Falls
19A Brian Daniels Cannon River STEM School Faribault
Cannon River STEM School ESY Faribault
Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative Faribault
65A Samakab Hussein Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo St. Paul
CAPRW Head Start St. Paul
26B Gregory M. Davids CARDS Program LeRoy-Ostrander
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Career and Life Transition Program - Shoreview Mounds View
Career and Life Transition Program - Twin Lakes Mounds View
66A Leigh Finke Career Pathways St. Paul
36B Brion Curran Career & Technical Center White Bear Lake
24B Tina Liebling Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound Rochester
24A Duane Quam Care & Treatment JDC/Von Wald Rochester
12B Mary Franson Carlos Elementary Alexandria
11A Jeff Dotseth Carlton Area Public Library Carlton
Carlton ESY Carlton
Carlton Public School District Carlton
Carlton School District Early Childhood Family Education Carlton
Carlton School District School Readiness Carlton
Carlton Secondary Carlton
48B Lucy Rehm Carver County Law Library Eastern Carver County
48A Jim Nash Carver County Library System Eastern Carver County
17B Bobbie V. Harder Carver County Schools Network Watertown-Mayer
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Carver Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
17B Bobbie V. Harder Carver Elementary School Eastern Carver County
02B Matt Bliss Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr. Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena ECFE Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Elementary Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Middle School Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena School Curiosity Center (PreK Program) Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Secondary Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Targeted Services Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake Community Library Cass Lake-Bena
44B Leon M. Lillie Castle Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
31B Peggy Scott Cedar Creek Elementary School St. Francis
Cedar Head Start, Oak Grove St. Francis
37B Kristin Bahner Cedar Island Elementary Osseo
15B Paul Torkelson Cedar Mountain ECFE Cedar Mountain
16A Dean Urdahl Cedar Mountain Elementary Cedar Mountain
15B Paul Torkelson Cedar Mountain Pre-School/School Readiness Cedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain School District Cedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain Secondary Cedar Mountain
56A Robert Bierman Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Cedar Ridge Elementary Eden Prairie
56A Robert Bierman Cedar Valley Learning Center ECFE Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Valley Learning Center SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
11B Nathan Nelson C.E. Jacobson Elementary Rush City
32B Matt Norris Centennial Area Learning Center Centennial
36A Elliott Engen Centennial ECFE (Parenting Education) Centennial
51A Michael Howard Centennial Elementary Richfield
32B Matt Norris Centennial Elementary Centennial
Centennial Extended School Year Centennial
Centennial High School Centennial
Centennial High School Online Centennial
36A Elliott Engen Centennial Middle Centennial
Centennial Middle School Online Centennial
32B Matt Norris Centennial Online Elementary Centennial
Centennial Public School District Centennial
36A Elliott Engen Centennial School Readiness (Preschool) Centennial
32B Matt Norris Centennial Targeted Services Centennial
62B Hodan Hassan Center School Minneapolis
Center School Extended Minneapolis
32B Matt Norris Centerview Elementary Spring Lake Park
36A Elliott Engen Centerville Elementary Centennial
36B Brion Curran Central Area Learning Center White Bear Lake
17B Bobbie V. Harder Central Early Childhood Family Education Central
58A Kristi Pursell Central Education Campus New Prague Area
24A Duane Quam Central Education Center Stewartville
51A Michael Howard Central Education Center Richfield
24A Duane Quam Central Education Center ECFE Program Stewartville
Central Education Center School Readiness Program Stewartville
17B Bobbie V. Harder Central Elementary Central
18B Luke Frederick Central Freedom School Mankato
Central High Area Learning Center Mankato
06B Josh Heintzeman Central Lakes College Brainerd
Central Lakes College - Brainerd Campus Brainerd
05B Mike Wiener Central Lakes College - Staples Campus Staples-Motley
59B Esther Agbaje Central Library Minneapolis
17B Bobbie V. Harder Central Middle Central
36B Brion Curran Central Middle White Bear Lake
01B Debra Kiel Central Middle East Grand Forks
42A Ned Carroll Central Middle Alternative (CMAP) Wayzata
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Central Middle School Eden Prairie
18B Luke Frederick Central Middle School ALC Mankato
14B Dan Wolgamott Central Minnesota E.R.D.C. St. Cloud
CENTRAL MINNESOTA E.R.D.C. St. Cloud
12B Mary Franson Central MN Ed Telecom System Alexandria
14B Dan Wolgamott Central MN Libraries Exchange(CMLE) St. Cloud
47B Ethan Cha Central Park ECFE South Washington County
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Central Park Elementary Roseville
Central Park PreK Roseville
47B Ethan Cha Central Park School Readiness South Washington County
17B Bobbie V. Harder Central Public School District Central
Central Public Schools ESY Central
Central School Readiness Program Central
Central Senior High Central
65A Samakab Hussein Central Senior High St. Paul
66A Leigh Finke Central Service Facilities St. Paul
36B Brion Curran Century College White Bear Lake
57A Jon Koznick Century Middle School Lakeville
05A Krista Knudsen Century Middle School Within A School Park Rapids
25A Kim Hicks Century Senior High Rochester
05A Krista Knudsen Century Targeted Services Park Rapids
22A Bjorn Olson Chain of Lakes CD Services, Inc. Fairmont Area
01A John Burkel Challenger Elementary Thief River Falls
34B Melissa Hortman Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science Anoka-Hennepin
34A Danny Nadeau Champlin Library Anoka-Hennepin
34B Melissa Hortman Champlin Park High School Anoka-Hennepin
48B Lucy Rehm Chanhassen Elementary Eastern Carver County
Chanhassen High School Eastern Carver County
Chanhassen Public Library Eastern Carver County
Chaska High School Eastern Carver County
Chaska Middle School East Eastern Carver County
Chaska Middle School West Eastern Carver County
48A Jim Nash Chaska Public Library Eastern Carver County
22B Brian H. Pfarr Chatfield Elementary Belle Plaine
26B Gregory M. Davids Chatfield Elementary School Chatfield
20B Steven E. Jacob Chatfield ISD 227 ECFE Chatfield
Chatfield ISD 227 School Readiness Chatfield
26B Gregory M. Davids Chatfield Public Library Chatfield
20B Steven E. Jacob Chatfield Public Schools Chatfield
Chatfield Secondary Chatfield
66A Leigh Finke Chelsea Heights Elementary St. Paul
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Cherokee Heights Elementary School St. Paul
07B David Lislegard Cherry Elementary St. Louis County
Cherry Secondary St. Louis County
Cherry SR St. Louis County
57B Jeff Witte Cherry View Elementary Lakeville
08B Alicia Kozlowski Chester Creek Academy Duluth
24A Duane Quam Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. Rochester
36A Elliott Engen Chippewa Middle School Mounds View
11B Nathan Nelson Chisago City Head Start Center Mora
28B Anne Neu Brindley Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center North Branch
Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center ESY North Branch
Chisago Lakes Area Library Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ECFE Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes El. Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Family Center Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes HS Alt Learning Prog Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Middle Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes School District Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes School Readiness Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Senior High Chisago Lakes
07B David Lislegard Chisholm ECFE Chisholm
Chisholm Elementary Chisholm
Chisholm Public Library Chisholm
Chisholm Public School District Chisholm
Chisholm School Readiness Chisholm
Chisholm Secondary Chisholm
50B Steve Elkins Choice Academy Bloomington
19B John Petersburg CHOICE Technical Academy Owatonna
12A Paul H. Anderson Chokio-Alberta ECFE Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta Elementary Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta Public Schools Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta School Readiness Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta Secondary Chokio-Alberta
41B Shane Hudella Christa McAuliffe Elementary Hastings
11A Jeff Dotseth Churchill Elementary Cloquet
25B Andrew Smith Churchill Elementary Rochester
02B Matt Bliss Circle of Life Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
36A Elliott Engen Circle Pines: Centennial Branch Library Centennial
66B Athena Hollins City Academy St. Paul
59A Fue Lee Cityview Community Minneapolis
16A Dean Urdahl Clara City Library MACCRAY
15A Chris Swedzinski Clarkfield Charter School Yellow Medicine East
Clarkfield Public Library Yellow Medicine East
23B Patricia Mueller CLC - Pre-Kindergarten Austin
02A Matthew J. Grossell Clearbrook-Gonvick ECFE Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick ESY Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick School District Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick School Readiness Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary Clearbrook-Gonvick
49A Laurie Pryor Clear Springs Elementary Minnetonka
27A Shane Mekeland Clearview Elementary St. Cloud
29A Joseph McDonald Clearwater Public Library-Stickney Crossing St. Cloud
22B Brian H. Pfarr Cleveland ECFE Cleveland
09A Jeff Backer Cleveland Elementary Fergus Falls
22B Brian H. Pfarr Cleveland Elementary Cleveland
Cleveland Public School District Cleveland
Cleveland School Readiness Program Cleveland
Cleveland Secondary Cleveland
01B Debra Kiel Climax Elementary Climax-Shelly
Climax Library Climax-Shelly
Climax Secondary Climax-Shelly
Climax-Shelly ECFE Climax-Shelly
Climax-Shelly Pre-School Climax-Shelly
Climax-Shelly Public Schools Climax-Shelly
12A Paul H. Anderson Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley ECFE Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School Readiness Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
11A Jeff Dotseth Cloquet Area Alt. Ed. Programs Cloquet
Cloquet Area Alternative Cloquet
Cloquet Early Childhood Education Cloquet
Cloquet Early Childhood Family Education Cloquet
Cloquet Extended School Year Cloquet
Cloquet Middle Cloquet
Cloquet Public Library Cloquet
Cloquet Public School District Cloquet
Cloquet School Readiness Program Cloquet
Cloquet Senior Cloquet
48A Jim Nash Clover Ridge Elementary Eastern Carver County
06A Ben Davis Cohasset Elementary Grand Rapids
17A Dawn Gillman Cokato Branch Library Dassel-Cokato
Cokato Elementary Dassel-Cokato
13A Lisa Demuth Cold Spring Branch Library Rocori
Cold Spring Elementary Rocori
07A Spencer Igo Coleraine Public Library Greenway
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega College Preparatory Elementary St. Paul
66A Leigh Finke College Prep Elementary ESY St. Paul
48A Jim Nash Cologne Academy Central
Cologne Academy Online Central
39A Erin Koegel Columbia Academy Columbia Heights
Columbia Academy Anchor Program Columbia Heights
39B Sandra Feist Columbia Heights ECFE Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Extended Year Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Public Library Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Public School District Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Senior High Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights Transition Program Columbia Heights
32A Nolan West Columbus Elementary Forest Lake
20A Pam Altendorf Colvill Family Education Center Red Wing
15B Paul Torkelson Comfrey Area Library Comfrey
Comfrey ECFE Comfrey
Comfrey Elementary Comfrey
Comfrey Public School District Comfrey
Comfrey School Readiness Comfrey
Comfrey Secondary Comfrey
66A Leigh Finke Communications Service For The Deaf St. Paul
10A Ron Kresha Community Middle Little Falls
66B Athena Hollins Community of Peace Academy St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy Elementary School St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy High School St. Paul
Community of Peace Academy Middle School St. Paul
Community School of Excellence St. Paul
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Community School of Excellence High School St. Paul
58A Kristi Pursell Community Services New Prague Area
66B Athena Hollins Como Park Elementary St. Paul
Como Park Senior High St. Paul
30B Paul Novotny C.O.M.P.A.S.S. Elk River
35B Jerry Newton Compass-Bell Center Anoka-Hennepin
58A Kristi Pursell Compass Learning Center New Prague Area
35B Jerry Newton Compass Online Anoka-Hennepin
50A Heather Edelson Concord Elementary Edina
08B Alicia Kozlowski Congdon Elementary Duluth
03A Roger J. Skraba Cook County Alternative Cook County
Cook County Middle Cook County
Cook County Public Schools Cook County
Cook County Public Schools ESY Cook County
Cook County Senior High Cook County
Cook Public Library St. Louis County
35A Zack Stephenson Coon Rapids: Crooked Lake Branch Library Anoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids High School Anoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids Middle School Anoka-Hennepin
56A Robert Bierman Cooperative Area Learning Prg. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Cooper Credit Recovery Robbinsdale
50A Heather Edelson Cornelia Elementary Edina
17A Dawn Gillman Cornerstone Hutchinson
67A Liz Lee Cornerstone Montessori Elementary St. Paul
Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESY St. Paul
29B Marion O'Neill Cornerstones Program Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
62B Hodan Hassan Cosmos Montessori Minneapolis
16A Dean Urdahl Cosmos Public Library A.C.G.C.
41A Mark Wiens Cottage Grove Elementary South Washington County
Cottage Grove Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Cottage Grove Middle School South Washington County
15A Chris Swedzinski Cottonwood Community Library Lakeview
46B Cheryl Youakim Countryside Elementary Edina
43B Mike Freiberg Courage Residence (The) Robbinsdale
44B Leon M. Lillie Cowern Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
39A Erin Koegel Crayon Box Head Start (CCP) Coon Rapids Fridley
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Creative Arts Secondary School St. Paul
24A Duane Quam Credit Recovery Rochester
27B Kurt Daudt Credit Recovery Princeton
50A Heather Edelson Creek Valley Elementary Edina
23A Peggy Bennett Crest Home Albert Lea
41A Mark Wiens Crestview Elementary South Washington County
38A Mike Nelson Crest View Elementary Osseo
41A Mark Wiens Crestview Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
11A Jeff Dotseth Cromwell-Wright Elementary Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Parenting Education Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Public Schools Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright School Readiness Program Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Secondary Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright Special Education ESY Cromwell-Wright
31A Harry Niska Crooked Lake Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
01B Debra Kiel Crookston Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) Crookston
Crookston Library Crookston
Crookston Pre-K Program Crookston
Crookston Public School District Crookston
Crookston School Readiness Crookston
Crookston Secondary Crookston
06A Ben Davis Crosby Head Start Center Crosby-Ironton
Crosby Ironton ECFE Crosby-Ironton
Crosby-Ironton Public School District Crosby-Ironton
Crosby-Ironton Secondary Crosby-Ironton
Crosby: Jessie F. Hallett Memorial Library Crosby-Ironton
Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School Pequot Lakes
Crosslake Community Charter School Pequot Lakes
Crosslake Community K-5 Online School Pequot Lakes
Crosslake Community Seat Based School Pequot Lakes
53B Rick Hansen Cross River Charter South Washington County
Cross River Charter School South Washington County
11B Nathan Nelson Crossroads Area Learning Center East Central
30B Paul Novotny Crossroads ESY St. Francis
66B Athena Hollins Crossroads Montessori St. Paul
30B Paul Novotny Crossroads School St. Francis
66B Athena Hollins Crossroads Science Program St. Paul
17A Dawn Gillman CROW RIVER AREA LEARNING CENTER Hutchinson
57B Jeff Witte Crystal Lake Education Center ECFE Lakeville
Crystal Lake Education Center School Readiness Program Lakeville
56B John Huot Customized Alternative Solutions for Education (CASE) Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
06A Ben Davis Cuyuna Range Elementary Crosby-Ironton
64B Dave Pinto CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4) St. Paul
CVA Fusion High School (9-12) St. Paul
CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8) St. Paul
CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5) St. Paul
CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12) St. Paul
19A Brian Daniels CVSEC STEP Faribault
64B Dave Pinto Cyber Village Academy St. Paul
58B Patrick Garofalo Dakota County Area Learning School - South Farmington
52B Ruth Richardson Dakota County Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
41B Shane Hudella Dakota County Receiving Center, Inc Hastings
58B Patrick Garofalo Dakota County Technical College Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Cty. ALC Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52B Ruth Richardson Dakota Hills Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
18A Jeff Brand Dakota Meadows Middle School Mankato
58B Patrick Garofalo Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center Farmington
56B John Huot Dakota Ridge School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
53A Mary Frances Clardy Dakota's Children, Inc. West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
56B John Huot Dakota Valley Learning Center Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Valley Learning Center ECFE Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Valley Learning Center SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
21B Marj Fogelman Darfur Branch Library Comfrey
17A Dawn Gillman Dassel-Cokato Alternative Ctr. Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Early Childhood Programs Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Middle Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Public School District Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato School Readiness Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Senior High Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Targeted Services Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House EL Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House MS Dassel-Cokato
Dassel Elementary Dassel-Cokato
Dassel Public Library Dassel-Cokato
32A Nolan West DaVinci Academy Anoka-Hennepin
DaVinci Academy ESY Anoka-Hennepin
15A Chris Swedzinski Dawson-Boyd Early Childhood Family Education Dawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd Public School District Dawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd School Readiness Program Dawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd Secondary Dawson-Boyd
Dawson ICR/MR Dawson-Boyd
Dawson Public Library Dawson-Boyd
34A Danny Nadeau Dayton Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
67B Jay Xiong Dayton's Bluff Branch Library St. Paul
Daytons Bluff Elementary St. Paul
53B Rick Hansen Deaf/Hard of Hearing South St. Paul
45B Patty Acomb Deephaven Education Center Minnetonka
Deephaven Elementary Minnetonka
07A Spencer Igo Deer River Extended School Year Deer River
Deer River High School ALP Deer River
Deer River Public School District Deer River
Deer River School Readiness Deer River
Deer River Schools SPED Deer River
Deer River Secondary Deer River
52B Ruth Richardson Deerwood Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
29A Joseph McDonald Delano Branch Library Delano
Delano ECFE Delano
Delano Elementary Delano
Delano High School Delano
Delano Intermediate School Delano
Delano July/August 06 ESY Delano
Delano June 07 ESY Delano
Delano Public School District Delano
Delano School Readiness/Wee Tiger Preschool Delano
28A Brian Johnson Dellwood Center Cambridge-Isanti
35B Jerry Newton Demar Children's Home Anoka-Hennepin
08A Liz Olson Denfeld High School Duluth
04B Jim Joy Detroit Lakes Alternative Program Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Early Childhood Family Education Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Library Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle ALC Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Mid. Sch. Target Svc. Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Public School District Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes School Readiness Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Senior High Detroit Lakes
DGF Early Childhood Family Education Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DGF ESY Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DGF School Readiness Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
55B Kaela Berg Diamondhead Ready to Learn Burnsville
56B John Huot Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
04B Jim Joy Dilworth Elementary Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
53B Rick Hansen Discovery Charter Elementary School Inver Grove Heights
Discovery Charter School Inver Grove Heights
14A Bernie Perryman Discovery Community Elementary St. Cloud
29B Marion O'Neill Discovery ECFE Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Discovery Elementary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
12B Mary Franson Discovery Middle School Alexandria
22A Bjorn Olson Discovery Place Preschool - SR Fairmont Area
19A Brian Daniels Discovery Public School of Faribault Faribault
29B Marion O'Neill Discovery SR Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
21A Joe Schomacker Discovery Time Luverne
06B Josh Heintzeman Discovery Woods Brainerd
28B Anne Neu Brindley Distance Learning Academy - Elementary North Branch
36B Brion Curran Distance Learning Academy - H White Bear Lake
28B Anne Neu Brindley Distance Learning Academy - Secondary North Branch
42A Ned Carroll District 287 - ALC - IS Wayzata
58B Patrick Garofalo District 917 Special Education ESY Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
13A Lisa Demuth District Education Facility ECFE Rocori
41B Shane Hudella District Program Center ECFE South Washington County
District Program Center School Readiness South Washington County
42A Ned Carroll District Service Center Wayzata
27B Kurt Daudt District Wide Extended School Year St. Francis
41A Mark Wiens District Wide Extended School Year Stillwater Area
53B Rick Hansen Divine Redeemer South St. Paul
24A Duane Quam Dodge Center Public Library Triton
04A Heather Keeler Dorothy Dodds Elementary School Moorhead
12B Mary Franson Douglas County Library Alexandria
20B Steven E. Jacob Dover Early Childhood Development Center - School Readiness Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Early Childhood Development Center Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Elementary Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Extended School Year ESY Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota High School Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Middle School Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Public School District Dover-Eyota
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Dowling Elementary Minneapolis
61A Frank Hornstein Downtown Campus Minneapolis
08B Alicia Kozlowski DPSA ESY Duluth
16B Dave Baker DREAM Technical Academy Willmar
08A Liz Olson Duluth Area Learning Center Duluth
Duluth Early Childhood Family Education Duluth
Duluth ESY Duluth
Duluth Excell Targeted Services Duluth
Duluth Head Start Duluth
Duluth Public Library Duluth
08B Alicia Kozlowski Duluth Public School District Duluth
Duluth Public Schools Academy Duluth
08A Liz Olson Duluth School Readiness Duluth
Duluth Targeted Services Duluth
52B Ruth Richardson Eagan Senior High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eagan: Wescott Community Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
05B Mike Wiener Eagle Bend Public Library Bertha-Hewitt
54B Ben Bakeberg Eagle Creek Elementary School Shakopee
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Eden Prairie
18B Luke Frederick Eagle Lake Elementary Mankato
44B Leon M. Lillie Eagle Point Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
49A Laurie Pryor Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Hopkins
Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School Hopkins
55A Jess Hanson Eagle Ridge Middle School Burnsville
57A Jon Koznick Eagle View New Prague Area
Eagle View ECFE New Prague Area
06B Josh Heintzeman Eagle View Elementary Pequot Lakes
57A Jon Koznick Eagle View School Readiness New Prague Area
42B Ginny Klevorn Early Adventures at Pilgrim Lane Robbinsdale
43B Mike Freiberg Early Adventures-Neill Robbinsdale
11B Nathan Nelson Early Childhood Pine City
39B Sandra Feist Early Childhood Columbia Heights
21B Marj Fogelman Early Childhood Worthington
25B Andrew Smith Early Childhood Assessment Rochester
62B Hodan Hassan Early Childhood Assessment/Special Ed Minneapolis
36A Elliott Engen Early Childhood Center Centennial
11A Jeff Dotseth Early Childhood Center Cloquet
58A Kristi Pursell Early Childhood Center ECFE New Prague Area
Early Childhood Center School Readiness New Prague Area
59B Esther Agbaje Early Childhood Education Minneapolis
39A Erin Koegel Early Childhood Family Center Spring Lake Park
66A Leigh Finke Early Childhood Family Education St. Paul
09A Jeff Backer Early Childhood Family Education Herman-Norcross
37B Kristin Bahner Early Childhood Family Education Osseo
59B Esther Agbaje Early Childhood Family Education Minneapolis
44A Peter M Fischer Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
03A Roger J. Skraba Early Childhood Family Education - Ely Public Schools Ely
07A Spencer Igo Early Childhood Family Education (Parent Education) Nashwauk-Keewatin
11B Nathan Nelson Early Childhood Family Education Pine City Elementary Pine City
25B Andrew Smith Early Childhood Intervention Rochester
64B Dave Pinto Early Childhood Intervention Serv St. Paul
11B Nathan Nelson Early Childhood Jacobson Elementary Rush City
21B Marj Fogelman Early Childhood Learning Center Windom
17A Dawn Gillman Early Childhood Learning Center - ECFE Program Glencoe-Silver Lake
Early Childhood Learning Center - School Readiness Glencoe-Silver Lake
22B Brian H. Pfarr Early Childhood Program Belle Plaine
27B Kurt Daudt Early Childhood Screening Princeton
50A Heather Edelson Early Childhood Special Ed Edina
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Early Childhood Special Ed. Eden Prairie
53B Rick Hansen Early Childhood Special Ed Program South St. Paul
33A Patti Anderson Early Childhood Special Education Forest Lake
05B Mike Wiener Early Childhood Special Education Wadena-Deer Creek
62B Hodan Hassan Early Childhood Special Education Minneapolis
38B Samantha Vang Early Childhood Special Education Osseo
19A Brian Daniels Early Childhood Special Education Faribault
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Early Childhood Special Education Robbinsdale
44B Leon M. Lillie Early Childhood Special Education North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
48A Jim Nash Early Childhood Special Education Waconia
08A Liz Olson Early Childhood Special Education Duluth
42A Ned Carroll Early Childhood Special Education Wayzata
48B Lucy Rehm Early Childhood Special Education Eastern Carver County
27B Kurt Daudt Early Childhood Special Education Princeton
35A Zack Stephenson Early Childhood/Special Education Anoka-Hennepin
14A Bernie Perryman Early Childhood Special Education at Quarryview Education Center St. Cloud
38B Samantha Vang Early Childhood Special Education (Birth - Age 2) Brooklyn Center
39A Erin Koegel Early Childhood Special Education School Fridley
25B Andrew Smith Early Childhood Year Round Rochester
67B Jay Xiong Early Ed Battle Creek St. Paul
Early Ed Eastern Heights St. Paul
67A Liz Lee Early Ed Frost Lake St. Paul
64B Dave Pinto Early Ed Global Arts Plus St. Paul
Early Ed Highland St. Paul
67A Liz Lee Early Ed John A. Johnson St. Paul
17A Dawn Gillman Early Education Hutchinson
39A Erin Koegel Early Education Spring Lake Park
65A Samakab Hussein Early Education Ben Mays/Rondo St. Paul
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Early Education - Birth to Three St. Paul
66B Athena Hollins Early Education Bruce F Vento St. Paul
12B Mary Franson Early Education Center Alexandria
66B Athena Hollins Early Education Como St. Paul
67B Jay Xiong Early Education Daytons Bluff St. Paul
64A Kaohly Vang Her Early Education Four Seasons St. Paul
67A Liz Lee Early Education Heights Community St. Paul
55B Kaela Berg Early Education Program & Services Burnsville
65A Samakab Hussein Early Head Start 1 CAPRW St. Paul
Early Head Start 2 CAPRW St. Paul
06B Josh Heintzeman Early Head Start Center Brainerd Brainerd
53A Mary Frances Clardy Early Learning Center - School Readiness Program Inver Grove Heights
Early Learning ECFE Inver Grove Heights
Early Learning Resource Center West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
31B Peggy Scott East Bethel Elementary School St. Francis
11B Nathan Nelson East Central Early Childhood East Central
East Central Elementary East Central
28A Brian Johnson East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop. Braham
East Central Regional Library Cambridge-Isanti
11B Nathan Nelson East Central School District East Central
East Central School ECFE (Parenting Education) East Central
East Central School Readiness Program East Central
East Central Schools ESY East Central
East Central Senior Secondary East Central
East Central Targeted Services East Central
48B Lucy Rehm Eastern Carver County Public Schools Eastern Carver County
Eastern Carver County Schools Extended School Year Eastern Carver County
67B Jay Xiong Eastern Heights Elementary St. Paul
29B Marion O'Neill Eastern Wright Program Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
01B Debra Kiel East Grand Forks Campbell Library East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks ECFE East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks Public School Dist East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks School Readiness East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks Senior High East Grand Forks
08B Alicia Kozlowski East High School Duluth
57B Jeff Witte East Lake Elementary School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
East Lake Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura East Lake Library Minneapolis
42A Ned Carroll East Middle Alternative (EMAP) Wayzata
07B David Lislegard East Range Academy of Technology and Science Rock Ridge
East Range Sec. Technical Center Mesabi East
East Range Sec. Technical Center Rock Ridge
06A Ben Davis East Rapids Elementary Grand Rapids
47B Ethan Cha East Ridge High School South Washington County
17B Bobbie V. Harder East Union Elementary Eastern Carver County
44A Peter M Fischer East View Academy Roseville
29B Marion O'Neill Eastview Education Center Monticello
57B Jeff Witte Eastview Elementary Lakeville
29B Marion O'Neill Eastview Elementary School - SNW Monticello
56A Robert Bierman Eastview Senior High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
33B Josiah Hill ECFC Preschool Stillwater Area
ECFC ThreeSchool Stillwater Area
20A Pam Altendorf ECFE at Bluff View Elementary Lake City
05A Krista Knudsen ECFE at Menahga Elementary Menahga
16B Dave Baker ECFE at Prairie Meadows New London-Spicer
14A Bernie Perryman ECFE at Quarryview Education Center St. Cloud
ECFE at Talahi St. Cloud
16A Dean Urdahl ECFE/Buffalo Lake/Hector/Stewart Public Schools Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
33B Josiah Hill ECFE (Family Ed) Stillwater Area
43A Cedrick R. Frazier ECFE Family Literacy Robbinsdale
47B Ethan Cha ECFE Liberty Ridge Site II South Washington County
43A Cedrick R. Frazier ECFE - NHLC Robbinsdale
53B Rick Hansen ECFE - Parenting Education South St. Paul
02B Matt Bliss ECFE Parenting Education Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
01B Debra Kiel ECFE Parenting Education Ulen-Hitterdal
46A Larry Kraft ECFE-Parenting Education St. Louis Park
01A John Burkel ECFE - Viking Elementary Marshall County Central
20A Pam Altendorf EC & HK Summer Red Wing
15A Chris Swedzinski E.C.H.O. Charter School Yellow Medicine East
E.C.H.O. Elementary Yellow Medicine East
55B Kaela Berg Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Echo Park Elementary School SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
15A Chris Swedzinski E.C.H.O. Secondary Yellow Medicine East
20B Steven E. Jacob ECSE Community Rochester
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega ECSE Inclusion St. Paul
31B Peggy Scott ECSE@ ISD 15 Lifelong Learning St. Francis
39B Sandra Feist ECSE Program Mounds View
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Eden Lake Elementary Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie ECFE Eden Prairie
49A Laurie Pryor Eden Prairie HS ALC Eden Prairie
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Eden Prairie Library Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Online Elementary Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Online Secondary Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Public School District Eden Prairie
49A Laurie Pryor Eden Prairie Senior High Eden Prairie
61A Frank Hornstein Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility, Inc Minneapolis
13A Lisa Demuth Eden Valley Elementary Eden Valley-Watkins
16A Dean Urdahl Eden Valley Secondary Eden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins ALP Eden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins ESY Eden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins School District Eden Valley-Watkins
21A Joe Schomacker Edgerton ECFE Edgerton
Edgerton Elementary Edgerton
44A Peter M Fischer Edgerton Elementary Roseville
21A Joe Schomacker Edgerton Extended School Year ESY Edgerton
Edgerton Preschool Edgerton
Edgerton Public Library Edgerton
Edgerton Public School District Edgerton
Edgerton Secondary Edgerton
54B Ben Bakeberg Edgewood ECFE Prior Lake-Savage
Edgewood ECSE Prior Lake-Savage
40A Kelly Moller Edgewood Middle School Mounds View
54B Ben Bakeberg Edgewood School Readiness Prior Lake-Savage
50A Heather Edelson Edina Early Childhood Family Education Edina
46B Cheryl Youakim Edina Elementary Virtual Pathway Edina
50A Heather Edelson Edina Extended School Year Edina
46B Cheryl Youakim Edina Library Edina
50A Heather Edelson Edina Public School District Edina
Edina School Readiness Program Edina
Edina Senior High Edina
38A Mike Nelson Edinbrook Elementary Osseo
60A Sydney Jordan Edison High Minneapolis
58B Patrick Garofalo EDOP DCALS Extended Day Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
07A Spencer Igo Education Innovation Partners Cooperative Center Grand Rapids
17B Bobbie V. Harder EdVisions Off Campus School Le Sueur-Henderson
55A Jess Hanson Edward Neill Elementary Burnsville
46B Cheryl Youakim Eisenhower Elementary Hopkins
35B Jerry Newton Eisenhower Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
46B Cheryl Youakim Eisenhower Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
04B Jim Joy E-Laker Online School Detroit Lakes
09A Jeff Backer Elbow Lake: Thorson Memorial Library West Central Area
62B Hodan Hassan El Colegio Charter School Minneapolis
El Colegio Charter School ESY Minneapolis
66A Leigh Finke Elementary ALC Targeted Services Roseville
04B Jim Joy Elementary Extended Year Program Detroit Lakes
39A Erin Koegel Elementary Lighthouse Spring Lake Park
19A Brian Daniels Elementary Targeted Services Faribault
35A Zack Stephenson Elementary Virtual School Anoka-Hennepin
57A Jon Koznick Elko New Market Branch Library New Prague Area
30B Paul Novotny Elk River Branch Library Elk River
Elk River District Shared Time Prog Elk River
Elk River School District Elk River
Elk River Senior High Elk River
Elk River Targeted Services Elk River
Elk River Targeted Services Summer Elk River
04A Heather Keeler Ellen Hopkins Elementary Moorhead
23B Patricia Mueller Ellis Middle Austin
21A Joe Schomacker Ellsworth Early Childhood Family Education Ellsworth
Ellsworth Elementary Ellsworth
Ellsworth Public School District Ellsworth
Ellsworth School Readiness Program Ellsworth
Ellsworth Secondary Ellsworth
37B Kristin Bahner Elm Creek Elementary Osseo
23A Peggy Bennett Elmore Public Library Blue Earth Area
05B Mike Wiener Elm Tree Academy Wadena-Deer Creek
25B Andrew Smith Elton Hills Elementary Rochester
03A Roger J. Skraba Ely Public Library Ely
Ely Public School District Ely
22B Brian H. Pfarr Elysian EC Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Elysian Public Library Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
61A Frank Hornstein Emerson Elementary Minneapolis
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Emmet D Williams PreK Roseville
11B Nathan Nelson Empower Learning Center Hinckley-Finlayson
23A Peggy Bennett Enrich Alden Alden-Conger
23B Patricia Mueller Enrich GM Grand Meadow
26B Gregory M. Davids Enrich Kingsland Kingsland
49A Laurie Pryor Epsilon Hopkins
Epsilon - SS Hopkins
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Equity Alliance MN North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Escuela Exitos Robbinsdale
Escuela Exitos Charter School Robbinsdale
11A Jeff Dotseth Esko Educational Center Esko
Esko ESY School Esko
Esko Public School District Esko
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger E-STEM Middle School South Washington County
19B John Petersburg ESY Owatonna
58B Patrick Garofalo ESY Farmington
04A Heather Keeler ESY Moorhead
13A Lisa Demuth ESY Albany
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn ESY Eden Prairie
24A Duane Quam ESY Byron
15B Paul Torkelson ESY New Ulm
01A John Burkel ESY Grygla
10B Isaac Schultz ESY Milaca
01B Debra Kiel ESY Red Lake County Central
64B Dave Pinto ESY (1-12) St. Paul
02B Matt Bliss ESY Cass Lake-Bena Schools Cass Lake-Bena
23B Patricia Mueller ESY (Extended School Year) Austin
09A Jeff Backer ESY FF/ALEX LCA Fergus Falls
03B Natalie Zeleznikar ESY Hermantown High School Hermantown
22A Bjorn Olson ESY Maple River Schools Maple River
07B David Lislegard ESY Mt. Iron Buhl Mountain Iron-Buhl
02A Matthew J. Grossell ESY Paul Bunyan Bemidji
20B Steven E. Jacob ESY Program Pine Island
10B Isaac Schultz ESY Program Site Royalton
01A John Burkel ESY School Greenbush-Middle River
46A Larry Kraft ESY Spec Ed St. Louis Park
46B Cheryl Youakim ESY (Special Education Summer Program) Hopkins
10B Isaac Schultz ESY (Summer School) Pierz
09B Tom Murphy Evansville Elementary Brandon-Evansville
07B David Lislegard Eveleth-Gilbert Early Childhood Family Education Rock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert Junior High Rock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert School Readiness Rock Ridge
Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High Rock Ridge
Eveleth Public Library Rock Ridge
38B Samantha Vang Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of Innovation Anoka-Hennepin
13A Lisa Demuth EVW Targeted Services Eden Valley-Watkins
38A Mike Nelson Excell Academy Charter Osseo
45A Andrew Myers Excelsior Elementary Minnetonka
Excelsior Library Minnetonka
60A Sydney Jordan Exploration High School Minneapolis
64B Dave Pinto EXPO for Excellence Elementary School St. Paul
59B Esther Agbaje Extended Day Elementary TS Minneapolis
Extended Day Middle TS Minneapolis
21A Joe Schomacker Extended School Year Pipestone Area
37B Kristin Bahner Extended School Year Osseo
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Extended School Year Proctor
18A Jeff Brand Extended School Year St. Peter
36B Brion Curran Extended School Year White Bear Lake
10A Ron Kresha Extended School Year Little Falls
28A Brian Johnson Extended School Year Cambridge-Isanti
48A Jim Nash Extended School Year Waconia
03A Roger J. Skraba Extended School Year International Falls
18B Luke Frederick Extended School Year Mankato
06A Ben Davis Extended School Year Crosby-Ironton
Extended School Year Grand Rapids
23A Peggy Bennett Extended School Year Albert Lea
11B Nathan Nelson Extended School Year Pine City
17A Dawn Gillman Extended School Year Hutchinson
Extended School Year Dassel-Cokato
66A Leigh Finke Extended School Year Roseville
03A Roger J. Skraba Extended School Year (ESY) Lake Superior
11A Jeff Dotseth Extended School Year Program Moose Lake
29B Marion O'Neill Extended School Year Program Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
67A Liz Lee Face to Face Academy St. Paul
16A Dean Urdahl Fairfax Public Library GFW
61A Frank Hornstein FAIR High Minneapolis
22A Bjorn Olson Fairmont Area School District Fairmont Area
Fairmont Area Schools ESY Fairmont Area
Fairmont Early Childhood Family Education Fairmont Area
Fairmont Elementary School Fairmont Area
Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School Fairmont Area
38A Mike Nelson Fair Oaks Elementary Osseo
42B Ginny Klevorn Fair Pilgrim Lane TS Robbinsdale
FAIR School Pilgrim Lane Robbinsdale
43A Cedrick R. Frazier FAIR TS Robbinsdale
44A Peter M Fischer Fairview Adolescent Education Program North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
66A Leigh Finke Fairview Alternative High School Roseville
62B Hodan Hassan Fairview Deaconess - Adolescent Minneapolis
66A Leigh Finke Fairview PreK Roseville
Fairview Program Roseville
30B Paul Novotny FAIRVIEW PROGRAM Elk River
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Fairview Receiving And Evaluation Eden Prairie
66A Leigh Finke Fairview School Readiness Plus Roseville
Falcon Heights Elementary Roseville
58A Kristi Pursell Falcon Ridge New Prague Area
56B John Huot Falcon Ridge Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
19A Brian Daniels Falcons Online Academy-Elementary Faribault
Falcons Online Academy-HS Faribault
Falcons Online Academy-Middle School Faribault
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Falcon View Connections Academy Elementary School South Washington County
Falcon View Connections Academy High School South Washington County
Falcon View Connections Academy Middle School South Washington County
03A Roger J. Skraba Falls Elementary International Falls
Falls Secondary International Falls
48B Lucy Rehm Family Learning Center School Readiness Program Eastern Carver County
09B Tom Murphy Family Resource Center ECFE Perham-Dent
Family Resource Center School Readiness Program Perham-Dent
19A Brian Daniels Faribault Area Learning Center Faribault
Faribault: Buckham Memorial Library Faribault
Faribault Day School ALC Faribault
Faribault ECFE Faribault
Faribault Extended School Year Faribault
Faribault Middle Faribault
Faribault Public School District Faribault
Faribault Regional Human Serv Ctr Faribault
Faribault School Readiness Faribault
Faribault Senior High Faribault
Faribault Technical College Faribault
58B Patrick Garofalo Farmington 917 Targeted Services Farmington
Farmington Community Library Farmington
Farmington Early Childhood Family Education ECFE Farmington
Farmington Elementary Farmington
Farmington High School Farmington
Farmington Public School District Farmington
Farmington School Readiness Farmington
67A Liz Lee Farnsworth Aerospace Lower St. Paul
66B Athena Hollins Farnsworth Aerospace Upper St. Paul
03A Roger J. Skraba (Federal) Grand Portage Head Start Cook County
09A Jeff Backer Fergus Falls Area ESY Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Learning Center Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Early Childhood Family Education Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Early Childhood Sp Ed Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls EC/Elementary Sp Ed Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8 Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls ESY Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Otter PreSchool Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Public Library Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Public School District Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Targeted Services Program Fergus Falls
37B Kristin Bahner Fernbrook Elementary Osseo
01B Debra Kiel Fertile-Beltrami ECFE Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami Elementary Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami School District Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami School Readiness Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami Secondary Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile Library Fertile-Beltrami
62B Hodan Hassan Field Elementary Minneapolis
30A Walter Hudson Fieldstone Elementary School St. Michael-Albertville
26B Gregory M. Davids Fillmore Central Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central Alternative Learning Program Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central ECFE Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central Elementary Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central School Readiness Program Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central Senior High Fillmore Central
Fillmore County Summer School ESY Fillmore Central
Fillmore Place Fillmore Central
11B Nathan Nelson Finlayson Elementary Hinckley-Finlayson
02A Matthew J. Grossell First City School Bemidji
23B Patricia Mueller First Step Adams Southland
23A Peggy Bennett First Step Alden Alden-Conger
26B Gregory M. Davids First Step - Kingsland Kingsland
01B Debra Kiel Fisher Early Childhood Family Education Fisher
Fisher Elementary Fisher
Fisher Learning Readiness (Preschool) Fisher
Fisher Public School District Fisher
Fisher Public School Extended School Year ESY Fisher
Fisher Secondary Fisher
56A Robert Bierman FIT Academy Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
FIT Academy High School Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
54B Ben Bakeberg Five Hawks El. Prior Lake-Savage
07A Spencer Igo Floodwood Alt. Learning Program Floodwood
Floodwood Early Childhood Family Education Floodwood
Floodwood Elementary Floodwood
Floodwood Public School District Floodwood
Floodwood School Readiness Floodwood
Floodwood Secondary Floodwood
20B Steven E. Jacob FOCUS ALP Chatfield
64B Dave Pinto Focus Beyond St. Paul
10B Isaac Schultz Foley Branch Library Foley
Foley ECFE Foley
Foley Elementary Foley
Foley Intermediate Elementary Foley
Foley Public School District Foley
Foley School Readiness Foley
Foley Senior High Foley
Foley Special Education ESY Foley
25B Andrew Smith Folwell Elementary Rochester
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Folwell Elementary Minneapolis
11A Jeff Dotseth Fond du Lac Ojibwe Cloquet
Fond du Lac Ojibwe School Cloquet
Fond du Lac Reservation Head Start Cloquet
Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College Cloquet
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Forest Elementary Robbinsdale
49A Laurie Pryor Forest Hills Elementary Eden Prairie
33A Patti Anderson Forest Lake Area Community School Forest Lake
Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake
Forest Lake Area Middle School Forest Lake
Forest Lake Area Schools Education Center Forest Lake
Forest Lake Early Childhood Family Education Forest Lake
Forest Lake Elementary Forest Lake
Forest Lake Extended School Year Forest Lake
Forest Lake Public School District Forest Lake
Forest Lake School Readiness Education Forest Lake
Forest Lake Targeted Services Forest Lake
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Forest TS Robbinsdale
33A Patti Anderson Forest View Elementary Forest Lake
06B Josh Heintzeman Forestview Middle Brainerd
01B Debra Kiel Fosston ECFE Fosston
Fosston ESY Fosston
Fosston Library Fosston
Fosston Public School District Fosston
Fosston School Readiness Fosston
Fosston Secondary Fosston
29B Marion O'Neill Foundations II Monticello
23A Peggy Bennett Fountain Lake Treatment Center Albert Lea
64A Kaohly Vang Her Four Seasons Elementary St. Paul
28B Anne Neu Brindley Franconia Public School District Franconia
Franconia School Record Franconia
35A Zack Stephenson Franklin Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
24B Tina Liebling Franklin Elementary Rochester
18B Luke Frederick Franklin Elementary Mankato
07B David Lislegard Franklin Elementary Rock Ridge
62B Hodan Hassan Franklin Library Minneapolis
01A John Burkel Franklin Middle Thief River Falls
59B Esther Agbaje Franklin Middle School Minneapolis
01A John Burkel Franklin Prowler Academy Targ Servs Thief River Falls
05A Krista Knudsen Frank White Education Center Park Rapids
Frazee Elementary Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Extended Year Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Secondary Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Targeted Services Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Vergas Elementary School-ECFE Frazee-Vergas
Frazee Vergas Elementary School-SR Frazee-Vergas
Frazee-Vergas Public School District Frazee-Vergas
05B Mike Wiener Freshwater Education District Wadena-Deer Creek
Freshwater Education District ALC Wadena-Deer Creek
Freshwater Targeted Services Wadena-Deer Creek
39A Erin Koegel Fridley Community Center Early Childhood Family Education Fridley
Fridley Extended School Year Fridley
Fridley Middle Fridley
Fridley Middle Area Learning Center Fridley
Fridley: Mississippi Branch Library Fridley
Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center Fridley
Fridley Online Academy Fridley
Fridley Public School District Fridley
Fridley School Readiness Fridley
Fridley Senior High Fridley
Fridley Targeted Services Fridley
24B Tina Liebling Friedell Middle Rochester
52B Ruth Richardson Friendly Hills Middle West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Friendship Academy of the Arts Minneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts Charter Minneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts ESY Program Minneapolis
Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate Minneapolis
22A Bjorn Olson Friendship Haven I and II Martin County West
62A Aisha Gomez Friendship House I Minneapolis
54A Brad Tabke Front Steps Shakopee
67A Liz Lee Frost Lake Elementary School St. Paul
21A Joe Schomacker Fulda ECFE Fulda
Fulda Elementary Fulda
Fulda ESY Fulda
Fulda Memorial Library Fulda
Fulda Public School District Fulda
Fulda School Readiness Program Fulda
Fulda Secondary Fulda
18A Jeff Brand Futures Program Mankato
25A Kim Hicks Gage Elementary Rochester
10A Ron Kresha Galloway Boys Ranch Onamia
65A Samakab Hussein Galtier Elementary School St. Paul
38B Samantha Vang Garden City Elementary Osseo
09B Tom Murphy Garfield Elementary Alexandria
06B Josh Heintzeman Garfield Elementary Brainerd
53A Mary Frances Clardy Garlough Environmental Magnet West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
33B Josiah Hill GATE 4/5 Stillwater Area
55B Kaela Berg Gateway STEM Academy Burnsville
Gateway STEM Academy Charter School Burnsville
38A Mike Nelson Gateway to College - IS Osseo
49A Laurie Pryor Gatewood Elementary Hopkins
Gatewood Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
17B Bobbie V. Harder Gaylord Public Library Sibley East
02A Matthew J. Grossell Gene Dillon Elementary School Bemidji
36B Brion Curran Gentry Academy Charter School White Bear Lake
Gentry Academy High White Bear Lake
Gentry Academy Middle White Bear Lake
23B Patricia Mueller Gerard Treatment Program Austin
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Getting Ready Together Winona Area
17B Bobbie V. Harder GFW Early Childhood Family Education GFW
GFW Elementary School GFW
GFW High School GFW
GFW Middle School GFW
GFW Public Schools GFW
GFW School Readiness Program GFW
GFW Schools ESY GFW
Gibbon Public Library GFW
25A Kim Hicks Gibbs Elementary Rochester
55B Kaela Berg Gideon Pond Elementary Burnsville
07B David Lislegard Gilbert Public Library Rock Ridge
12A Paul H. Anderson Glacial Hills Elementary Minnewaska
Glacial Hills Elementary TS Minnewaska
04B Jim Joy Glacial Ridge Transitional Skills Program Hawley
52B Ruth Richardson Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
44A Peter M Fischer Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
42A Ned Carroll Gleason Lake Elementary Wayzata
Gleason Lake Elementary TS Wayzata
17A Dawn Gillman Glencoe Public Library Glencoe-Silver Lake
Glencoe-Silver Lake School District Glencoe-Silver Lake
Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High Glencoe-Silver Lake
55A Jess Hanson Glendale El. Prior Lake-Savage
49A Laurie Pryor Glen Lake Elementary Hopkins
Glen Lake Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
01B Debra Kiel Glenmore Treatment Center Crookston
23A Peggy Bennett Glenville-Emmons ECFE Glenville-Emmons
Glenville Emmons Elementary Glenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons School District Glenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons School Readiness Glenville-Emmons
Glenville-Emmons Secondary Glenville-Emmons
12A Paul H. Anderson Glenwood Public Library Minnewaska
39B Sandra Feist Global Academy Mounds View
64A Kaohly Vang Her Global Arts Plus Lower St. Paul
64B Dave Pinto Global Arts Plus Upper St. Paul
39B Sandra Feist Global ESY Mounds View
04B Jim Joy Glyndon-Felton Elementary Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
36A Elliott Engen Golden Lake Elementary Centennial
43B Mike Freiberg Golden Valley Library Robbinsdale
20A Pam Altendorf Goodhue County Education District Red Wing
Goodhue County Education ESY Red Wing
Goodhue Early Childhood Family Education Goodhue
Goodhue Elementary Goodhue
Goodhue High School Credit Recovery Goodhue
Goodhue Public School District Goodhue
Goodhue School Readiness Program 253-01 Goodhue
Goodhue Secondary Goodhue
Goodhue Targeted Services Goodhue
01A John Burkel Goodridge ECFE Goodridge
Goodridge Elementary Goodridge
Goodridge Public School District Goodridge
Goodridge School District Goodridge
Goodridge School Readiness Goodridge
Goodridge Secondary Goodridge
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Goodview Elementary Winona Area
47B Ethan Cha Gordon Bailey Elementary South Washington County
65A Samakab Hussein Gordon Parks High School St. Paul
Gordon Parks HS Summer St. Paul
12A Paul H. Anderson Graceville Public Library Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
13A Lisa Demuth Grafton School Rocori
22A Bjorn Olson Granada Huntley East Chain Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley-East Chain ECFE Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain High School Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School Granada Huntley East Chain
Granada Huntley-East Chain School Readiness Granada Huntley East Chain
03A Roger J. Skraba Grand Marais Community Cook County
Grand Marais Public Library Cook County
23B Patricia Mueller Grand Meadow ECFE Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Elementary Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Middle Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public Library Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public School District Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Public School ESY Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow School Readiness Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Senior High Grand Meadow
03A Roger J. Skraba Grand Portage Reservation Tribal Council Head Start Cook County
06A Ben Davis Grand Rapids Area Learning Center Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Area Library Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Early Childhood Center Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D. Program Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Public School District Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Senior High Grand Rapids
45A Andrew Myers Grandview Middle School Westonka
15A Chris Swedzinski Granite Falls Public Library Yellow Medicine East
16B Dave Baker Greater Minnesota Education Center Willmar
03A Roger J. Skraba Great Expectations Cook County
Great Expectations School ESY Cook County
58B Patrick Garofalo Great Oaks Academy Charter School Farmington
66A Leigh Finke Great River Elementary School St. Paul
14B Dan Wolgamott Great River Regional Library St. Cloud
66A Leigh Finke Great River School St. Paul
67A Liz Lee Greenbriar House St. Paul
01A John Burkel Greenbush Elementary Greenbush-Middle River
Greenbush-Middle River School Dist. Greenbush-Middle River
Greenbush-Middle River Secondary Greenbush-Middle River
Greenbush Public Library Greenbush-Middle River
62A Aisha Gomez Green Central Elementary Minneapolis
07A Spencer Igo Greenhaven Elementary Hibbing
17B Bobbie V. Harder Green Isle Community School Sibley East
56A Robert Bierman Greenleaf Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58A Kristi Pursell Greenvale Park Elementary Northfield
07A Spencer Igo Greenway Extended School Year Greenway
Greenway Middle Greenway
Greenway Public School District Greenway
Greenway Senior High Greenway
42A Ned Carroll Greenwood Elementary Wayzata
Greenwood Elementary TS Wayzata
41A Mark Wiens Grey Cloud Elementary South Washington County
Grey Cloud Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
05B Mike Wiener Grey Eagle Branch Library Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
16A Dean Urdahl Grove City Public Library A.C.G.C.
45B Patty Acomb Groveland Elementary Minnetonka
64A Kaohly Vang Her Groveland Park Elementary St. Paul
01A John Burkel Grygla ECFE Grygla
Grygla Elementary Grygla
Grygla Public School District Grygla
Grygla School Readiness Grygla
Grygla Secondary Grygla
17A Dawn Gillman GSL - ESY Glencoe-Silver Lake
GSL Junior High School Glencoe-Silver Lake
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Guadalupe Alternative Programs St. Paul
63B Emma Greenman Hale Elementary Minneapolis
59B Esther Agbaje Hall Academy Elementary Minneapolis
01A John Burkel Hallock Public Library Kittson Central
23A Peggy Bennett Halverson Elementary Albert Lea
35B Jerry Newton Hamilton Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
55A Jess Hanson Hamilton Ridge Elementary School Prior Lake-Savage
31B Peggy Scott Ham Lake: North Central Branch Library Anoka-Hennepin
66A Leigh Finke Hamline Elementary School St. Paul
65A Samakab Hussein Hamline Midway Branch Library St. Paul
45B Patty Acomb Hammer Residences, Inc. Wayzata
12A Paul H. Anderson Hancock Community Library Hancock
Hancock ECFE Hancock
Hancock Elementary Hancock
Hancock Public School District Hancock
Hancock School Readiness Hancock
Hancock Sec. Hancock
27B Kurt Daudt Hand in Hand Preschool Princeton
30B Paul Novotny Handke Center - Early Childhood Family Education Elk River
Handke Center - Early Childhood Special Education Elk River
Handke Center - School Readiness Elk River
30A Walter Hudson Hanover ECFE Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Hanover Elementary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Hanover SR Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
15B Paul Torkelson Hanska Public Library New Ulm
44A Peter M Fischer Harambee Elementary School Roseville
Harambee PreK Roseville
08A Liz Olson Harbor City International Charter Duluth
33B Josiah Hill Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr Stillwater Area
55B Kaela Berg Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr So. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
67B Jay Xiong Harding Senior High St. Paul
33A Patti Anderson Hardwood Creek Branch Forest Lake
46B Cheryl Youakim Harley Hopkins Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE) Hopkins
Harley Hopkins Family Center Hopkins
Harley Hopkins Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
44A Peter M Fischer Harmony Learning Center North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
26B Gregory M. Davids Harmony Public Library Fillmore Central
55A Jess Hanson Harriet Bishop Elementary Burnsville
59B Esther Agbaje Harrison Education Center Minneapolis
06B Josh Heintzeman Harrison Elementary Brainerd
19B John Petersburg Hartley Elementary Waseca
34A Danny Nadeau Hassan Elementary Elk River
41B Shane Hudella Hastings 917 Targeted Services Hastings
Hastings Alternative Center Hastings
Hastings Early Childhood Family Education Hastings
Hastings Early Child Special Ed. Hastings
Hastings Extended School Year Hastings
Hastings High School Hastings
Hastings Middle School Hastings
Hastings: Pleasant Hill Library Hastings
Hastings Public School District Hastings
Hastings School Readiness Hastings
04B Jim Joy Hawley ECFE Hawley
Hawley Elementary Hawley
Hawley Library Hawley
Hawley Public School District Hawley
Hawley School Readiness Hawley
Hawley Secondary Hawley
23A Peggy Bennett Hawthorne Elementary Albert Lea
67A Liz Lee Hayden Heights Branch Library St. Paul
39A Erin Koegel Hayes Elementary Fridley
24A Duane Quam Hayfield ECFE Hayfield
Hayfield Elementary Hayfield
Hayfield Public School District Hayfield
Hayfield School Readiness Hayfield
Hayfield Secondary Hayfield
67A Liz Lee Hazel Park Preparatory Academy St. Paul
21A Joe Schomacker H-BC Elementary School-School Readiness Hills-Beaver Creek
66A Leigh Finke HCPA ESY Program St. Paul
65A Samakab Hussein Head Start - Fraser Child and Family Center St. Paul
05A Krista Knudsen Headwaters Educ Learning Program Park Rapids
10B Isaac Schultz Healy Secondary Pierz
21A Joe Schomacker Heartland Elementary Pipestone Area
12A Paul H. Anderson Heartland Girls Ranch Benson
09B Tom Murphy Heart of The Lake Elementary Perham-Dent
16A Dean Urdahl Hector Public Library Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
39B Sandra Feist Heights Head Start Columbia Heights Columbia Heights
17B Bobbie V. Harder Henderson Public Library Le Sueur-Henderson
21A Joe Schomacker Hendricks ECFE Hendricks
Hendricks Elementary Hendricks
Hendricks Learning Center - Credit Recovery Hendricks
Hendricks Middle School Hendricks
Hendricks Public School District Hendricks
Hendricks School Readiness Hendricks
Hendricks Senior High Hendricks
Hendricks: Siverson Public Library Hendricks
45B Patty Acomb Hennepin County Library Wayzata
62A Aisha Gomez Hennepin Elementary School Minneapolis
Hennepin Elementary School ESY Minneapolis
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Hennepin Gateway To College Eden Prairie
63B Emma Greenman Hennepin Middle School Minneapolis
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Hennepin Technical College Eden Prairie
38A Mike Nelson Hennepin Technical College Osseo
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Hennepin Technical Pathways Eden Prairie
09B Tom Murphy Henning ECFE Henning
Henning Elementary Henning
Henning ESY Henning
Henning Preschool Henning
Henning Public School District Henning
Henning Secondary Henning
59A Fue Lee Henry High Minneapolis
Henry High - SWS Minneapolis
62B Hodan Hassan Heritage Academy High Minneapolis
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Heritage E-STEM Magnet School West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
09A Jeff Backer Herman Elementary Herman-Norcross
Herman-Norcross School District Herman-Norcross
Herman-Norcross School Readiness Herman-Norcross
Herman Secondary Herman-Norcross
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Hermantown Alternative Learning Program Hermantown
Hermantown Early Childhood Hermantown
Hermantown ECFE Community Education Building Hermantown
Hermantown Elementary Hermantown
Hermantown Middle Hermantown
Hermantown Public School District Hermantown
Hermantown School Readiness Hermantown
Hermantown Senior High Hermantown
21B Marj Fogelman Heron Lake Okabena ECFE Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake Okabena Learning Readiness Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena School District Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary Heron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake Public Library Heron Lake-Okabena
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Hiawatha Academies Minneapolis
Hiawatha Academies ESY Minneapolis
24B Tina Liebling Hiawatha Adult Home Rochester
25B Andrew Smith Hiawatha Children's Home Rochester
62A Aisha Gomez Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield Minneapolis
62B Hodan Hassan Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop Minneapolis
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Hiawatha Collegiate High School Minneapolis
Hiawatha Elementary Minneapolis
62B Hodan Hassan Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop Minneapolis
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Hiawatha Valley Ed. District Winona Area
Hiawatha Valley Targeted Services Winona Area
07A Spencer Igo Hibbing Community College Hibbing
Hibbing Early Learning Center Hibbing
Hibbing High Hibbing
Hibbing Public Library Hibbing
Hibbing Public School District Hibbing
HIBBING TECHNICAL COLLEGE Hibbing
55A Jess Hanson Hidden Valley Elementary Burnsville
64A Kaohly Vang Her Higher Ground Academy St. Paul
Higher Ground Academy ESY St. Paul
66A Leigh Finke Higher Ground Secondary Academy St. Paul
64B Dave Pinto Highland Branch Library St. Paul
56A Robert Bierman Highland Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
01B Debra Kiel Highland Elementary Crookston
39B Sandra Feist Highland Elementary Columbia Heights
56A Robert Bierman Highland Elementary School SR Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
64B Dave Pinto Highland Park Elementary St. Paul
Highland Park Middle School St. Paul
Highland Park Senior High St. Paul
46B Cheryl Youakim Highlands Elementary Edina
65A Samakab Hussein High School for Recording Arts St. Paul
40A Kelly Moller High School Summer Program Mounds View
43B Mike Freiberg Highview ALC Robbinsdale
Highview Independent Study Robbinsdale
39B Sandra Feist Highview Middle School Mounds View
67B Jay Xiong Highwood Hills Elementary St. Paul
07A Spencer Igo Hill City Early Student School Hill City
Hill City Elementary Hill City
Hill City Middle School Hill City
Hill City Pre-School Hill City
Hill City Pre-School ECFE Hill City
Hill City Public School District Hill City
Hill City Senior High Hill City
50B Steve Elkins Hillcrest Community School TS Bloomington
Hillcrest Elementary Bloomington
21A Joe Schomacker Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary--ECFE Parent Ed Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek ESY Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek School District Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek Secondary Hills-Beaver Creek
13B Tim O'Driscoll Hillside Early Childhood Center Sauk Rapids-Rice
41B Shane Hudella Hillside Elementary South Washington County
Hillside Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
53A Mary Frances Clardy Hilltop Elementary Inver Grove Heights
17B Bobbie V. Harder Hilltop Elementary Le Sueur-Henderson
53A Mary Frances Clardy Hilltop Preschool Inver Grove Heights
45A Andrew Myers Hilltop Primary School Westonka
11B Nathan Nelson Hinckley Elementary Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Extended Year Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Parenting Education (ECFE) Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Pre-Kindergarten/PreSchool Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson School District Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley Public Library Hinckley-Finlayson
29A Joseph McDonald HLWW Alternative Learning Program Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
66B Athena Hollins Hmong American Partnership St. Paul
66A Leigh Finke Hmong College Prep Academy St. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy ES St. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy HS St. Paul
Hmong College Prep Academy MS St. Paul
59A Fue Lee Hmong International Academy Elementary Minneapolis
41B Shane Hudella HOA High School Hastings
HOA Middle School Hastings
12A Paul H. Anderson Hoffman Home Morris Area
18A Jeff Brand Hoffman Learning Center St. Peter
26B Gregory M. Davids Hokah Public Library La Crescent-Hokah
13B Tim O'Driscoll Holdingford Early Childhood Family Education Holdingford
Holdingford Elementary Holdingford
Holdingford Public School District Holdingford
Holdingford School Readiness Holdingford
Holdingford Secondary Holdingford
43B Mike Freiberg Home Away Shelters Robbinsdale
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Homecroft Elementary Duluth
66A Leigh Finke Home Education St. Paul
21B Marj Fogelman Home For Creative Living Windom
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Home/Hospital Instruction St. Paul
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Homeward Bound - New Hope Robbinsdale
25B Andrew Smith Hoover Early Learning School Rochester
Hoover Elementary Rochester
18A Jeff Brand Hoover Elementary Mankato
35A Zack Stephenson Hoover Elementary - Biomedical, Health Sciences and Engineering Anoka-Hennepin
67A Liz Lee HOPE Community Academy St. Paul
HOPE Community Academy Elementary St. Paul
HOPE Community Academy Middle School St. Paul
46B Cheryl Youakim Hopkins Basic Skills Summer School Hopkins
Hopkins Library Hopkins
45B Patty Acomb Hopkins North Junior High Hopkins
46B Cheryl Youakim Hopkins Public School District Hopkins
45B Patty Acomb Hopkins Senior High Hopkins
49A Laurie Pryor Hopkins S.M.A.R.T.S. Summer School Hopkins
45B Patty Acomb Hopkins West Junior High Hopkins
64B Dave Pinto Horace Mann School St. Paul
02A Matthew J. Grossell Horace May Elementary Bemidji
04A Heather Keeler Horizon Middle School Moorhead
51A Michael Howard Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities Richfield
62B Hodan Hassan Hosmer Library Minneapolis
26B Gregory M. Davids HOUSTON COUNTY HOME - LA CRESCENT La Crescent-Hokah
Houston ECFE Houston
Houston Elementary Houston
Houston Pre-School Houston
Houston Public Library Houston
Houston Public School District Houston
Houston Secondary Houston
29A Joseph McDonald Howard Lake Branch Library Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Early Childhood Family Education Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
17B Bobbie V. Harder Howard Lake Waverly Winsted ECSE Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
29A Joseph McDonald Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted ESY Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Howe Elementary Minneapolis
03A Roger J. Skraba Hoyt Lakes Public Library Mesabi East
04B Jim Joy HS Extended Year Program Detroit Lakes
57B Jeff Witte Huddleston Elementary Lakeville
33A Patti Anderson Hugo Elementary White Bear Lake
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Humboldt High School St. Paul
29A Joseph McDonald Humphrey Elementary Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Humphrey Elementary Preschool Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
17A Dawn Gillman Hutchinson ECFE Hutchinson
Hutchinson Middle Hutchinson
Hutchinson Middle School A.L.C. Hutchinson
Hutchinson Night Alt Learning Ctr Hutchinson
Hutchinson Park Elementary Hutchinson
Hutchinson Public Library Hutchinson
Hutchinson Public School District Hutchinson
Hutchinson Senior High Hutchinson
Hutchinson Targeted Services Hutchinson
Hutchinson Tiger Elementary Hutchinson
Hutchinson Transition Assistance PG Hutchinson
Hutchinson West Elementary Hutchinson
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. HVED ECSE Winona Area
26B Gregory M. Davids HVED Spectrum ESY Caledonia
HVED Spectrum Program Caledonia
53A Mary Frances Clardy IGH Early Childhood Program Inver Grove Heights
23B Patricia Mueller I.J. Holton Intermediate School Austin
15B Paul Torkelson Imprints Program New Ulm
27A Shane Mekeland Independence Elementary Big Lake
51B Nathan Coulter Indian Mounds Elementary Bloomington
Indian Mounds Elementary TS Bloomington
28B Anne Neu Brindley Ind Lit/Famil/:TY Chisago Lakes
03A Roger J. Skraba Indus Elementary South Koochiching
Indus Secondary South Koochiching
06A Ben Davis Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy Grand Rapids
19A Brian Daniels Inisfail Home Faribault
32A Nolan West Innovation Science and Technology Academy Anoka-Hennepin
Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School Anoka-Hennepin
38B Samantha Vang Insight School of Minnesota Brooklyn Center
61A Frank Hornstein Institute For New Americans Minneapolis
48B Lucy Rehm Integrated Arts Academy Eastern Carver County
29B Marion O'Neill Intensive DCD - SNW Monticello
04B Jim Joy Intensive Interagency Program Hawley
42A Ned Carroll Intermediate School District 287 Wayzata
58B Patrick Garofalo Intermediate School District 917 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
03A Roger J. Skraba International Falls Public Library International Falls
International Falls School District International Falls
66A Leigh Finke International Institute of MN St. Paul
50A Heather Edelson International Spanish Language Academy Edina
53A Mary Frances Clardy Inver Grove Extended School Year Inver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Heights: Inver Glen Library Inver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Heights Middle Inver Grove Heights
Inver Grove Heights Schools Inver Grove Heights
Inver Hills Community College Inver Grove Heights
06A Ben Davis Invest Early - ECFE Grand Rapids
07A Spencer Igo Invest Early- ECFE Greenway
06A Ben Davis Invest Early - School Readiness Grand Rapids
07A Spencer Igo Invest Early- School Readiness Greenway
09A Jeff Backer iQ Academy 6-8 Fergus Falls
iQ Academy 9-12 Fergus Falls
iQ Academy K-5 Fergus Falls
61B Jamie Long Irene Whitney Center For Recovery Minneapolis
40A Kelly Moller Irondale Senior High Mounds View
28A Brian Johnson Isanti Early Childhood Special Education Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Intermediate School Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Middle School Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Primary School Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti School Readiness Program Cambridge-Isanti
06B Josh Heintzeman ISD 181 Learning Center Brainerd
42B Ginny Klevorn ISD 281 Credit Recovery Robbinsdale
03A Roger J. Skraba ISD 361 - ALC Program International Falls
15B Paul Torkelson ISD 635 ECFE Milroy
ISD 635 School Readiness Milroy
ISD 640 ECFE Wabasso
ISD 640 School Readiness Wabasso
30B Paul Novotny ISD 728 Extended School Year Elk River
ISD 728 Focus/Journey Elk River
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Island Lake Elementary Mounds View
10A Ron Kresha Isle Area Learning Center Isle
Isle Early Childhood Family Education Isle
Isle Elementary Isle
Isle: Mille Lacs Community Library Isle
Isle Public School District Isle
Isle School Readiness Program Isle
Isle Secondary Isle
Isle Targeted Services Isle
42A Ned Carroll IS The Alternative Program (TAP) Wayzata
07A Spencer Igo Itasca Area Schools Collaborative Deer River
06A Ben Davis Itasca Area Schools Collaborative E Grand Rapids
Itasca Community College Greenway
Itaskin Education Center Grand Rapids
21A Joe Schomacker Ivanhoe ECFE Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe Public Library Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe Public School District Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe Public School School Readiness Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe School Readiness Ivanhoe
30B Paul Novotny Ivan Sand After School Credit Recov Elk River
Ivan Sand Community High School Elk River
Ivan Sand Community School- IS Elk River
Ivan Sand Community School Summer Elk River
Ivan Sand Middle School ALC Elk River
02A Matthew J. Grossell Jack & Jill Preschool Bemidji
21B Marj Fogelman Jackson County Central Learning Center - Credit Recovery Jackson County Central
Jackson County Central Middle Jackson County Central
Jackson County Central School District Jackson County Central
Jackson County Central Senior High Jackson County Central
Jackson County Library Jackson County Central
54A Brad Tabke Jackson Elementary Shakopee
34B Melissa Hortman Jackson Middle Anoka-Hennepin
65A Samakab Hussein Jackson Preparatory Elementary St. Paul
12A Paul H. Anderson Jaguar Steps to Success Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
01B Debra Kiel J.A. Hughes Elementary Red Lake Falls
33A Patti Anderson Jamestown Adolescent Treatment Ctr Mahtomedi
47B Ethan Cha Jane Dickman House South Washington County
29A Joseph McDonald Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy Annandale
Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy ESY Annandale
19A Brian Daniels Janesville Public Library Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton El.Em. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sec Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
21B Marj Fogelman JCC Discovery Place Preschool Jackson County Central
JCC Discovery Place Preschool-Pleasantview Elementary Jackson County Central
JCC ECFE-Riverside Jackson County Central
15B Paul Torkelson Jefferson Elementary New Ulm
25B Andrew Smith Jefferson Elementary Rochester
18B Luke Frederick Jefferson Elementary Mankato
61A Frank Hornstein Jefferson Elementary Minneapolis
32A Nolan West Jefferson Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
19A Brian Daniels Jefferson Elementary Faribault
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Jefferson Elementary Winona Area
16B Dave Baker Jefferson Learning Center Willmar
Jefferson Learning Center ECFE Willmar
Jefferson Learning Center - School Readiness Willmar
50B Steve Elkins Jefferson Senior High Bloomington
54B Ben Bakeberg Jeffers Pond Elementary Prior Lake-Savage
66A Leigh Finke Jennings Community School St. Paul
Jennings Experiential High School St. Paul
59A Fue Lee Jenny Lind Elementary Minneapolis
64B Dave Pinto Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy St. Paul
64A Kaohly Vang Her JJ Hill Montessori St. Paul
25B Andrew Smith John Adams Middle Rochester
67A Liz Lee John A. Johnson Achievement Plus El St. Paul
44A Peter M Fischer John Glenn Middle North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
25B Andrew Smith John Marshall Senior High Rochester
66B Athena Hollins Johnson Senior High St. Paul
32A Nolan West Johnsville Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
48B Lucy Rehm Jonathan Elementary Eastern Carver County
54B Ben Bakeberg Jordan 717 ESY Special Ed Jordan
Jordan Branch Library Jordan
Jordan Early Childhood Jordan
Jordan ECFE Jordan
Jordan Elementary Jordan
Jordan High School Jordan
Jordan Middle Jordan
Jordan Public School District Jordan
Jordan School Readiness Preschool Jordan
55B Kaela Berg Joseph Nicollet Middle School Burnsville
29A Joseph McDonald Journeys Alternative Program Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
64A Kaohly Vang Her Journeys Secondary School St. Paul
53B Rick Hansen Jr. High Targeted Services South St. Paul
66A Leigh Finke Juel Fairbanks St. Paul
63B Emma Greenman Justice Page Middle Minneapolis
02A Matthew J. Grossell Juvenile Detention Center Red Lake
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Juvenile Service Center St. Paul
19A Brian Daniels JWP Early Childhood Family Education Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
02A Matthew J. Grossell J.W. Smith Elementary Bemidji
07B David Lislegard K-12 Extended School Year Rock Ridge
30A Walter Hudson Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School Elk River
Kaleidoscope Charter High School Elk River
Kaleidoscope Charter School Elk River
Kaleidoscope ESY Elk River
Kaleidoscope Middle School Elk River
12B Mary Franson Kalon Prep Academy Alexandria
53B Rick Hansen Kaposia Education Center Elementary South St. Paul
01A John Burkel Karlstad Elementary Tri-County
32B Matt Norris Karner Blue Education Center Centennial
24A Duane Quam Kasson-Mantorville Early Childhood Family Education Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville School District Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville School Readiness Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Schools ESY Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson Public Library Kasson-Mantorville
14B Dan Wolgamott Katherine Johnson Education Center St. Cloud
18B Luke Frederick Kato Public Charter School Mankato
53B Rick Hansen KEC Targeted Services South St. Paul
07A Spencer Igo Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School Nashwauk-Keewatin
Keewatin Public Library Nashwauk-Keewatin
02B Matt Bliss Kelliher Elementary Kelliher
Kelliher Public School District Kelliher
Kelliher School ECFE Kelliher
Kelliher School Readiness Kelliher
Kelliher Secondary Kelliher
25B Andrew Smith Kellogg Middle Rochester
13A Lisa Demuth Kennedy Community School St. Cloud
57A Jon Koznick Kennedy Elementary Lakeville
41B Shane Hudella Kennedy Elementary Hastings
16B Dave Baker Kennedy Elementary Willmar
18B Luke Frederick Kennedy Elementary Mankato
09A Jeff Backer Kennedy High School Fergus Falls
Kennedy Middle School Fergus Falls
51B Nathan Coulter Kennedy Senior High Bloomington
63B Emma Greenman Kenny Elementary Minneapolis
61A Frank Hornstein Kenwood Elementary Minneapolis
57A Jon Koznick Kenwood Trail Middle School Lakeville
19A Brian Daniels Kenyon Public Library Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education ECFE Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education School Readiness Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School Credit Recovery Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior High Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon Wanamingo Targeted Services Kenyon-Wanamingo
12A Paul H. Anderson Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kerkhoven Public Library Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kerkhoven Secondary Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
21A Joe Schomacker Kids Connection Adrian
19A Brian Daniels Kids Korner Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
13A Lisa Demuth Kimball Branch Library Kimball
Kimball Early Childhood/Family Education Kimball
Kimball Elementary Kimball
Kimball ESY Kimball
Kimball Preschool (School Readiness) Kimball
Kimball Public School District Kimball
Kimball Secondary Kimball
42A Ned Carroll Kimberly Lane Elementary Wayzata
Kimberly Lane Elementary TS Wayzata
48B Lucy Rehm Kinder Academy Eastern Carver County
16B Dave Baker Kindlehope Willmar
07A Spencer Igo King Elementary Deer River
King Elementary Early Childhood Family Education Deer River
26B Gregory M. Davids Kingsland Early Childhood Family Education Kingsland
Kingsland Elementary School Kingsland
Kingsland Junior/Senior High School Kingsland
Kingsland Public School District Kingsland
Kingsland School Readiness Kingsland
59A Fue Lee KIPP Legacy Academy Minneapolis
KIPP Legacy Primary Minneapolis
KIPP Minnesota Charter School Minneapolis
KIPP North Star Academy Minneapolis
KIPP North Star Primary Minneapolis
05A Krista Knudsen Kitchigami Regional Library Pine River-Backus
01A John Burkel Kittson Central ECFE Kittson Central
Kittson Central Elementary Kittson Central
Kittson Central PreSchool Kittson Central
Kittson Central School District Kittson Central
Kittson Central Secondary Kittson Central
12A Paul H. Anderson KMS Early Childhood Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS Keys to Success Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS Learning Center Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS School Readiness Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
10A Ron Kresha Knight Elementary Little Falls
30A Walter Hudson Knights Academy St. Michael-Albertville
12A Paul H. Anderson Knoll Elementary Ortonville
10A Ron Kresha Kokesh Area Learning Center Onamia
06A Ben Davis Kootasca Community Action Grand Rapids
KOOTASCA Community Head Start Grand Rapids
60B Mohamud Noor Korean Service Center Minneapolis
48A Jim Nash Kurious Kids Preschool - Cologne Central
48B Lucy Rehm La Academia Eastern Carver County
15A Chris Swedzinski Lac qui Parle Valley Middle School Lac qui Parle Valley
Lac qui Parle Valley School District Lac qui Parle Valley
Lac qui Parle Valley Secondary Lac qui Parle Valley
26B Gregory M. Davids LaCrescent Gr 9-12 La Crescent-Hokah
LaCrescent Gr K-8 La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah Discovery Preschool La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah ECFE La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah Elementary La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah Middle School La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah School District La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori & STEM Academy La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori & STEM School La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Public Library La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM Academy La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Senior High La Crescent-Hokah
18A Jeff Brand Lafayette Public Charter School New Ulm
01B Debra Kiel Lafayette Secondary Red Lake Falls
04B Jim Joy Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative Hawley
04A Heather Keeler Lake Agassiz Regional Library Moorhead
36B Brion Curran Lakeaires Elementary White Bear Lake
21A Joe Schomacker Lake Benton Early Childhood Family Education Lake Benton
Lake Benton Elementary Lake Benton
Lake Benton Public Library Lake Benton
Lake Benton Public School District Lake Benton
Lake Benton Public School ESY Lake Benton
Lake Benton School Readiness Program Lake Benton
Lake Benton Secondary Lake Benton
20A Pam Altendorf Lake City Credit Recovery Lake City
Lake City Public Library Lake City
Lake City Public School District Lake City
Lake City Targeted Services Lake City
22A Bjorn Olson Lake Crystal Public Library Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ECFE Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Preschool/Readiness Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
41A Mark Wiens Lake Elmo Elementary Stillwater Area
Lake Elmo Library Stillwater Area
Lake Elmo Preschool Stillwater Area
21B Marj Fogelman Lakefield Public Library Jackson County Central
61B Jamie Long Lake Harriet Lower Elementary Minneapolis
Lake Harriet Upper Elementary Minneapolis
16B Dave Baker Lakeland Elementary School Willmar
16A Dean Urdahl Lake Lillian Public Library Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
57A Jon Koznick Lake Marion Elementary Lakeville
47B Ethan Cha Lake Middle School South Washington County
63B Emma Greenman Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary Minneapolis
51A Michael Howard Lake Nokomis Wenonah Elementary Minneapolis
02A Matthew J. Grossell Lake of the Woods ECFE Lake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods Elementary Lake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods Prekindergarten/Preschool Lake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods School District Lake of The Woods
Lake of the Woods Secondary Lake of The Woods
40B Jamie Becker-Finn LAKE OWASSO RESIDENCE Roseville
04B Jim Joy Lake Park Audubon ECFE Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon Elementary Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon Learning Ladder Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon School District Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park Audubon Secondary Lake Park Audubon
Lake Park-Audubon Targeted Services Detroit Lakes
16B Dave Baker Lake Park School Willmar
09A Jeff Backer Lake Region Halfway Homes, Inc. Fergus Falls
16A Dean Urdahl Lake Ripley Elementary Litchfield
04B Jim Joy Laker Transitions Detroit Lakes
11B Nathan Nelson Lakes and Pines C.A.C., Inc. Mora
04A Heather Keeler Lakes and Prairies CAP Head Start Moorhead
12B Mary Franson Lakes Country Academy - ALEX Alexandria
09A Jeff Backer Lakes Country Academy - FF Fergus Falls
04A Heather Keeler Lakes Country Youth Educ Svcs Moorhead
33A Patti Anderson Lakes Head Start Forest Lake Forest Lake
08A Liz Olson Lakeside Academy Duluth
28B Anne Neu Brindley Lakeside El. Chisago Lakes
17A Dawn Gillman Lakeside Elementary Glencoe-Silver Lake
02A Matthew J. Grossell Lakeside Learning Center Bemidji
33A Patti Anderson Lakes International Language Academy Forest Lake
Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus Forest Lake
Lakes International Language Academy Main Campus Forest Lake
04A Heather Keeler Lakes/Prairies Comm Action Partn Moorhead
08A Liz Olson Lake Superior College Duluth
03A Roger J. Skraba Lake Superior Early Childhood Family Education Lake Superior
Lake Superior Early Education Lake Superior
Lake Superior Public School Dist. Lake Superior
Lake Superior School Readiness Program Lake Superior
Lake SuperiorTargeted Services Lake Superior
48A Jim Nash Laketown Elementary Waconia
15A Chris Swedzinski Lakeview Community Education Lakeview
57A Jon Koznick Lakeview Elementary Lakeville
15A Chris Swedzinski Lakeview Elementary Lakeview
23A Peggy Bennett Lakeview Elementary Albert Lea
43B Mike Freiberg Lakeview Elementary Robbinsdale
15A Chris Swedzinski Lakeview Parenting Education Lakeview
Lakeview Pre-School Lakeview
16B Dave Baker Lakeview School Willmar
21B Marj Fogelman Lakeview School Worthington
15A Chris Swedzinski Lakeview School District Lakeview
Lakeview Secondary Lakeview
43B Mike Freiberg Lakeview TS Robbinsdale
57A Jon Koznick Lakeville Area Learning Center Lakeville
57B Jeff Witte Lakeville Community Education ECFE Lakeville
Lakeville Early Childhood Program Lakeville
57A Jon Koznick Lakeville ESY Lakeville
Lakeville: Heritage Library Lakeville
Lakeville North High Lakeville
Lakeville Public School District Lakeville
57B Jeff Witte Lakeville School Readiness Program Lakeville
57A Jon Koznick Lakeville South High Lakeville
Lakeville Targeted Services Lakeville
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Lakewood Elementary Duluth
15B Paul Torkelson Lamberton Public Library Red Rock Central
01A John Burkel Lancaster ECFE Lancaster
Lancaster Elementary Lancaster
Lancaster Public School District Lancaster
Lancaster School Readiness Lancaster
Lancaster Secondary Lancaster
26B Gregory M. Davids Lanesboro Early Childhood Family Education Lanesboro
Lanesboro Elementary Lanesboro
Lanesboro Extended School Year Lanesboro
Lanesboro Public Library Lanesboro
Lanesboro Public School District Lanesboro
Lanesboro School Readiness Program Lanesboro
Lanesboro Secondary Lanesboro
54B Ben Bakeberg La Ola Del Lago at Grainwood Prior Lake-Savage
05A Krista Knudsen Laporte Early Childhood Family Education Laporte
Laporte Elementary Laporte
Laporte Middle School Laporte
Laporte Public School District Laporte
Laporte School Readiness Laporte
Laporte Secondary Laporte
58A Kristi Pursell Laura Baker School Northfield
19A Brian Daniels Laura Baker SUN Program Faribault
64A Kaohly Vang Her Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter St. Paul
08A Liz Olson Laura MacArthur Elementary Duluth
07B David Lislegard Laurentian Environmental Center St. Louis County
22A Bjorn Olson LCWM ECSE Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM ESY Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
05B Mike Wiener Leaf River Academy Wadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River Academy, Extended Year Wadena-Deer Creek
65A Samakab Hussein LEAP High School St. Paul
LEAP HS Summer St. Paul
25A Kim Hicks LEAP Launching Emerging Adults Program Rochester
55B Kaela Berg Learners Center Burnsville
21B Marj Fogelman Learning Center Worthington
Learning Center Night Worthington
43B Mike Freiberg Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc Robbinsdale
15B Paul Torkelson Learning Together New Ulm
22B Brian H. Pfarr Le Center Pre K-8 Tri-City United
Le Center Public Library Tri-City United
02B Matt Bliss Leech Lake Tribal College Cass Lake-Bena
59A Fue Lee Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori Minneapolis
26B Gregory M. Davids LeRoy Elementary LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander Early Childhood Family Education LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander ESY LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy-Ostrander School Readiness Program LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy Public Library LeRoy-Ostrander
LeRoy Secondary LeRoy-Ostrander
08B Alicia Kozlowski Lester Park Elementary Duluth
17B Bobbie V. Harder Lester Prairie Early Childhood Family Education Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie Elementary Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie Public School Dist. Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie School Readiness Program Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie Secondary Lester Prairie
22B Brian H. Pfarr Le Sueur-Henderson High School Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson Middle School Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson School District Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur Public Library Le Sueur-Henderson
67A Liz Lee L'Etoile Du Nord French Immersion L St. Paul
L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion U St. Paul
36B Brion Curran Level Up Academy White Bear Lake
Level Up Academy ESY White Bear Lake
Level Up Middle Academy White Bear Lake
58B Patrick Garofalo Levi P. Dodge Middle School Farmington
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Lewiston-Altura ECFE Lewiston-Altura
Lewiston-Altura Elementary Lewiston-Altura
20B Steven E. Jacob Lewiston-Altura Intermediate El Lewiston-Altura
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Lewiston-Altura Public School District Lewiston-Altura
Lewiston-Altura School Readiness Program Lewiston-Altura
Lewiston-Altura Secondary Lewiston-Altura
22A Bjorn Olson Lewisville Branch Library Truman
45B Patty Acomb L.H. Tanglen Elementary Hopkins
27A Shane Mekeland Liberty Elementary Big Lake
47B Ethan Cha Liberty Ridge Elementary South Washington County
Liberty Ridge Site II School Readiness South Washington County
18B Luke Frederick Life Lines Adult Connection Mankato
31B Peggy Scott Lifelong Learning Center ECFE St. Francis
Lifelong Learning Center - School Readiness St. Francis
67A Liz Lee LIFE Prep St. Paul
LIFE Prep ESY St. Paul
33A Patti Anderson LILA ESY Forest Lake
LILA Kinder Center Forest Lake
33B Josiah Hill Lily Lake Elementary Stillwater Area
Lily Lake Preschool Stillwater Area
53B Rick Hansen Lincoln Center Elementary South St. Paul
Lincoln Center Targeted Services South St. Paul
04B Jim Joy Lincoln Community Education Detroit Lakes
Lincoln Early Childhood Ed. Center Detroit Lakes
06B Josh Heintzeman Lincoln Education Center Brainerd
Lincoln Education Center ESY Brainerd
10A Ron Kresha Lincoln Elementary Little Falls
02A Matthew J. Grossell Lincoln Elementary Bemidji
19B John Petersburg Lincoln Elementary Owatonna
30B Paul Novotny Lincoln Elementary Elk River
19A Brian Daniels Lincoln Elementary Faribault
17A Dawn Gillman Lincoln Elementary Glencoe-Silver Lake
07A Spencer Igo Lincoln Elementary Hibbing
14B Dan Wolgamott Lincoln Elementary St. Cloud
12B Mary Franson Lincoln Elementary Alexandria
36B Brion Curran Lincoln Elementary White Bear Lake
21A Joe Schomacker Lincoln Elementary ECFE Ivanhoe
Lincoln Elementary - Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
35A Zack Stephenson Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts Anoka-Hennepin
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Lincoln International High School Minneapolis
25B Andrew Smith Lincoln K-8 District-Wide School Rochester
08A Liz Olson Lincoln Park Middle School Duluth
09A Jeff Backer Lincoln School Fergus Falls
20A Pam Altendorf Lincoln Secondary Lake City
11A Jeff Dotseth Lincoln Secondary Esko
01A John Burkel Lincoln Senior High Thief River Falls
10A Ron Kresha Lindbergh Elementary Little Falls
61B Jamie Long Linden Hills Library Minneapolis
57A Jon Koznick Link12 Lakeville Elementary School Lakeville
Link12 Lakeville High School Lakeville
Link12 Lakeville Middle School Lakeville
36A Elliott Engen Lino Lakes Elementary Forest Lake
31B Peggy Scott Linwood Elementary Forest Lake
10B Isaac Schultz LION Program - Alternative Education Ogilvie
49A Laurie Pryor Lionsgate Academy Hopkins
44B Leon M. Lillie Lionsgate Academy AIM North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
49A Laurie Pryor Lionsgate Academy ESY Hopkins
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Lionsgate Academy - Lynx Program Mounds View
49A Laurie Pryor Lionsgate Academy - Minnetonka Hopkins
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview Mounds View
62B Hodan Hassan Lirio Montessori Minneapolis
12A Paul H. Anderson Lismore Colony Elementary Ortonville
Lismore Colony Senior High School Ortonville
16A Dean Urdahl Litchfield Area Learning Program Litchfield
Litchfield Early Childhood Special Education Litchfield
Litchfield ECFE Program Litchfield
Litchfield ESY Litchfield
Litchfield Middle School Litchfield
Litchfield Public Library Litchfield
Litchfield Public School District Litchfield
Litchfield School Readiness Litchfield
Litchfield Senior High Litchfield
66A Leigh Finke Literacy Minnesota St. Paul
44A Peter M Fischer Little Canada Elementary Roseville
17A Dawn Gillman Little Crow Tele-Media Network Hutchinson
10A Ron Kresha Little Falls Continuing Education Little Falls
Little Falls ECFE Little Falls
Little Falls Public Library Little Falls
Little Falls Public School District Little Falls
Little Falls School Readiness Little Falls
Little Falls Senior High Little Falls
Little Falls Targeted Services El Little Falls
Little Falls Targeted Services Mid Little Falls
03A Roger J. Skraba Littlefork Big Falls ECFE Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls Elementary Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork Big Falls School Readiness Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls Secondary Littlefork-Big Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls Special Education ESY Littlefork-Big Falls
29B Marion O'Neill Little Mountain Elementary Monticello
Little Mountain Elementary - SNW Monticello
18A Jeff Brand Little Raiders School Readiness Nicollet
06A Ben Davis Little Rangers Preschool Crosby-Ironton
Little Sand Northland Community
Little Sand Home Northland Community
22A Bjorn Olson LK CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL SECONDARY Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
24B Tina Liebling Longfellow 45-15 District-Wide Elementary School Rochester
Longfellow After School Academy Rochester
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Longfellow Alternative High Minneapolis
45A Andrew Myers Long Lake Library Orono
05B Mike Wiener Long Prairie Branch Library Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Early Childhood Family Education Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School Readiness Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie-Grey Secondary School Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie Head Start Center Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
02B Matt Bliss Longville: Margaret Welch Memorial Library Northland Community
58A Kristi Pursell Lonsdale Pre K-6 Tri-City United
Lonsdale Public Library New Prague Area
59A Fue Lee Loring Elementary Minneapolis
62B Hodan Hassan Loring-Nicollet High Minneapolis
Loring-Nicollet High Extended Minneapolis
61A Frank Hornstein LoveWorks Academy for Arts Minneapolis
08B Alicia Kozlowski Lowell Elementary Duluth
06B Josh Heintzeman Lowell Elementary Brainerd
08B Alicia Kozlowski Lowell Elementary Spanish Immersion Duluth
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Lower Campus School Readiness Program Eden Prairie
15B Paul Torkelson Lower Sioux Community Early Head Start & Head Start Redwood Area
04B Jim Joy LPA Extended Year Program Detroit Lakes
05B Mike Wiener LPGE Extended School Year Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
06A Ben Davis LSGH ESY program Northland Community
22B Brian H. Pfarr LSH ECFE Le Sueur-Henderson
LSH Extended School Year Le Sueur-Henderson
LSH School Readiness Le Sueur-Henderson
59A Fue Lee Lucy Laney Elementary Minneapolis
21A Joe Schomacker Luverne Alternative Program Luverne
Luverne ECFE Luverne
Luverne Elementary Luverne
Luverne Middle Luverne
Luverne Public School District Luverne
Luverne Senior High Luverne
23B Patricia Mueller Lyle ECFE Lyle
Lyle Elementary Lyle
Lyle Public School District Lyle
Lyle Public School ESY Lyle
Lyle School Readiness Lyle
Lyle Secondary Lyle
62A Aisha Gomez Lyndale Elementary Minneapolis
15A Chris Swedzinski Lynd ECFE Lynd
Lynd Elementary Lynd
Lynd Learning Center - Credit Recovery Lynd
Lynd Middle School Lynd
Lynd Public School District Lynd
Lynd School Readiness Lynd
26B Gregory M. Davids Mabel-Canton ECFE Mabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton Elementary Mabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton Public School District Mabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton School Readiness Mabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton Secondary Mabel-Canton
Mabel ECFE Mabel-Canton
Mabel Public Library Mabel-Canton
16B Dave Baker MACCRAY East Elementary MACCRAY
16A Dean Urdahl MACCRAY ECFE MACCRAY
MACCRAY School District MACCRAY
MACCRAY School Readiness MACCRAY
MACCRAY Senior High MACCRAY
MACCRAY West Elementary MACCRAY
22A Bjorn Olson Madelia Branch Library Madelia
Madelia Early Childhood Family Education Madelia
Madelia Elementary Madelia
Madelia Public School District Madelia
Madelia School Readiness Program Madelia
Madelia Secondary Madelia
15A Chris Swedzinski Madison ECFE Lac qui Parle Valley
32B Matt Norris Madison Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
14B Dan Wolgamott Madison Elementary St. Cloud
15A Chris Swedzinski Madison-Marietta-Nassau Elementary Lac qui Parle Valley
Madison Public Library Lac qui Parle Valley
Madison School Readiness Lac qui Parle Valley
01B Debra Kiel Magelssen Elementary Fosston
02B Matt Bliss Mahnomen Area Learning Center Mahnomen
Mahnomen Elementary Mahnomen
Mahnomen ESY Mahnomen
Mahnomen Library Mahnomen
Mahnomen Public School District Mahnomen
Mahnomen Public School ECFE Mahnomen
Mahnomen Public School School Readiness Mahnomen
Mahnomen Secondary Mahnomen
Mahnomen Targeted Services Mahnomen
41A Mark Wiens Mahtomedi Area Preschool (MAP) Mahtomedi
33A Patti Anderson Mahtomedi Early Childhood Family Education Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi Extended School Year Mahtomedi
41A Mark Wiens Mahtomedi Middle Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi Preschool Mahtomedi
33A Patti Anderson Mahtomedi Public School District Mahtomedi
41A Mark Wiens Mahtomedi Senior High Mahtomedi
04B Jim Joy MAHUBE-OTWA CAP Head Start Detroit Lakes
18B Luke Frederick Mankato Area Night School Mankato
Mankato Area Summer School Mankato
18A Jeff Brand Mankato Early Childhood Family Education Mankato
18B Luke Frederick Mankato East Senior High Mankato
Mankato Public School District Mankato
18A Jeff Brand Mankato School Readiness Program Mankato
18B Luke Frederick Mankato Targeted Services Mankato
18A Jeff Brand Mankato West Senior High Mankato
11B Nathan Nelson Manor (The) Pine City
37B Kristin Bahner Maple Grove Library Osseo
Maple Grove Middle School Osseo
Maple Grove Senior High Osseo
29B Marion O'Neill Maple Lake ECFE Maple Lake
Maple Lake Elementary Maple Lake
Maple Lake Public School District Maple Lake
Maple Lake Public Schools ESY Maple Lake
Maple Lake School Readiness Maple Lake
Maple Lake Secondary Maple Lake
37A Kristin Robbins Maple Plain Library Orono
23A Peggy Bennett Maple River East Elementary Maple River
22A Bjorn Olson Maple River ECFE Parenting Education Maple River
Maple River Learning Readiness Program Maple River
Maple River School District Maple River
Maple River Secondary Maple River
Maple River West Elementary Maple River
Mapleton Public Library Maple River
44A Peter M Fischer Maplewood Library North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
44B Leon M. Lillie Maplewood Middle School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
07A Spencer Igo Marble Early Childhood Center Greenway
Marble Public Library Greenway
60B Mohamud Noor Marcy Elementary Minneapolis
33B Josiah Hill Marine Area Community School Stillwater Area
01A John Burkel Marshall County Central ESY Marshall County Central
Marshall County Central High Marshall County Central
Marshall County Central Schools Marshall County Central
15A Chris Swedzinski Marshall Early Childhood Voluntary PreK Marshall
Marshall Early Education ECFE Marshall
Marshall Early Education School Readiness Marshall
Marshall ESY Marshall
Marshall High School Marshall
Marshall Learning Center Marshall
Marshall-Lyon County Library Marshall
Marshall Middle School Marshall
Marshall Public School District Marshall
22A Bjorn Olson Martin County Library Fairmont Area
21B Marj Fogelman Martin County West ECFE Martin County West
22A Bjorn Olson Martin County West Junior High Martin County West
21B Marj Fogelman Martin County West PreSchool Martin County West
22A Bjorn Olson Martin County West School District Martin County West
Martin County West Senior High Martin County West
53A Mary Frances Clardy Mary's Shelter West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
11A Jeff Dotseth Mash-Ka-Wisen Carlton
59B Esther Agbaje Mastery School Minneapolis
15A Chris Swedzinski MATEC Marshall
MATEC TS Marshall
47B Ethan Cha Math and Science Academy South Washington County
36B Brion Curran Matoska International White Bear Lake
29A Joseph McDonald MAWSECO ESY Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
65A Samakab Hussein Maxfield Elementary School St. Paul
16A Dean Urdahl Maynard Public Library MACCRAY
24B Tina Liebling Mayo Senior High Rochester
66B Athena Hollins McDonough Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
11A Jeff Dotseth MCF-Moose Lake/Willow River Moose Lake
33B Josiah Hill MCF - Oak Park Heights Stillwater Area
20A Pam Altendorf MCF-Red Wing, Maginnis High School Red Wing
07A Spencer Igo McGregor Area Learning Program McGregor
McGregor ECFE McGregor
McGregor Elementary McGregor
Mcgregor Public Library McGregor
McGregor Public School District McGregor
McGregor School Readiness McGregor
McGregor Secondary McGregor
57A Jon Koznick McGuire Middle Lakeville
01B Debra Kiel McIntosh Library Win-E-Mac
19B John Petersburg McKinley Elementary Owatonna
09A Jeff Backer McKinley Elementary Fergus Falls
32A Nolan West McKinley Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
19A Brian Daniels McKinley PreK Faribault
43B Mike Freiberg Meadowbrook Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE) Hopkins
Meadowbrook Elementary Hopkins
Meadowbrook Preschool - School Readiness Hopkins
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Meadow Lake Elementary Robbinsdale
Meadow Lake TS Robbinsdale
42A Ned Carroll Meadow Ridge Elementary School Wayzata
Meadow Ridge Elementary Targeted Services Wayzata
30B Paul Novotny Meadowvale Elementary Elk River
58B Patrick Garofalo Meadowview Elementary Farmington
19B John Petersburg Medford District ESY Medford
Medford ECFE Medford
Medford Elementary Medford
Medford Public School District Medford
Medford School Readiness Medford
Medford Secondary Medford
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Media Services South Washington County
29A Joseph McDonald Meeker and Wright Special Education Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Meeker-Wright Early Childhood Sp Ed Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
46A Larry Kraft Melrose St. Louis Park
12B Mary Franson Melrose Area Public Schools ESY Site Melrose
Melrose Branch Library Melrose
Melrose Early Childhood Education Melrose
Melrose Elementary Melrose
Melrose Middle Melrose
Melrose Pre-School - School Readiness Melrose
Melrose Public School District Melrose
Melrose Secondary Melrose
03A Roger J. Skraba Memorial High School Ely
Memorial Middle School Ely
05A Krista Knudsen Menahga Elementary Menahga
Menahga High School Menahga
Menahga Public School District Menahga
52B Ruth Richardson Mendota Elementary West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
60A Sydney Jordan Menlo Park Academy Minneapolis
Menlo Park Academy Extended Minneapolis
62A Aisha Gomez MERC Minneapolis
MERC Extended Minneapolis
64A Kaohly Vang Her Merriam Park Branch Library St. Paul
08A Liz Olson Merritt Creek Academy Duluth
07B David Lislegard Merritt Elementary Mountain Iron-Buhl
07A Spencer Igo Mesabi Area Learning Center Hibbing
07B David Lislegard Mesabi East Early Childhood Parenting Education Mesabi East
Mesabi East Elementary Mesabi East
Mesabi East School District Mesabi East
Mesabi East School Readiness Mesabi East
Mesabi East Secondary Mesabi East
Mesabi Range College Rock Ridge
59B Esther Agbaje Metro College Prep Minneapolis
66A Leigh Finke Metro Deaf School St. Paul
Metro Deaf School ESY St. Paul
39A Erin Koegel Metro Heights Academy Spring Lake Park
Metro Heights Independent Spring Lake Park
64A Kaohly Vang Her Metronet St. Paul
Metropolitan Library Service Agency (MELSA) St. Paul
67B Jay Xiong Metropolitan State University St. Paul
59B Esther Agbaje Metro Schools Charter Minneapolis
60A Sydney Jordan Metro Tech Academy Charter School Minneapolis
Metro Tech Academy Elementary Minneapolis
Metro Tech Academy Middle School Minneapolis
06A Ben Davis Middle Area Learning Center Grand Rapids
06B Josh Heintzeman Middle Level Alternative Program Brainerd
12B Mary Franson Middle Level Learning Center Alexandria
58B Patrick Garofalo Middle School ALC Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
16B Dave Baker Middle School ALC Willmar
44A Peter M Fischer Middle School Area Learning Center Roseville
25B Andrew Smith Middle School Right Fit Rochester
24A Duane Quam Middle School Summer Academy Rochester
47B Ethan Cha Middleton Elementary South Washington County
Middleton Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
10A Ron Kresha Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. Prog Little Falls
Mid State Education District Little Falls
66A Leigh Finke Midway Star Academy St. Paul
12A Paul H. Anderson Midwest Special Education Coop. Morris Area
20B Steven E. Jacob Mighty Oaks Early Learning School Rochester
10B Isaac Schultz Milaca 7-12 Online Milaca
Milaca Area Learning Center Milaca
Milaca Community Library Milaca
Milaca ECFE Milaca
Milaca Elementary Milaca
Milaca K-6 Online Milaca
Milaca Public School District Milaca
Milaca School Readiness Program Milaca
Milaca Secondary High Milaca
Milaca Targeted Services Milaca
16A Dean Urdahl Milan Public Library Lac qui Parle Valley
15B Paul Torkelson Milroy Elementary Milroy
Milroy Public School District Milroy
09B Tom Murphy Miltona Elementary Alexandria
60B Mohamud Noor Minitex Library Information Network Minneapolis
59B Esther Agbaje Minneapolis Academy & Career Center Minneapolis
Minneapolis Academy & Career Center Extended Minneapolis
61A Frank Hornstein Minneapolis Community & Technical College Minneapolis
59B Esther Agbaje Minneapolis ESY Minneapolis
Minneapolis Kids Minneapolis
Minneapolis Public School District Minneapolis
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Minnehaha Elementary Lake Superior
15A Chris Swedzinski Minneota ECFE Minneota
Minneota Elementary Minneota
Minneota Public Library Minneota
Minneota Public School District Minneota
Minneota School Readiness Minneota
Minneota Secondary Minneota
65A Samakab Hussein Minnesota Association of Workforce Boards St. Paul
66A Leigh Finke Minnesota Connections Academy 7-12 St. Paul
Minnesota Connections Academy K-6 St. Paul
Minnesota Department of Corrections St. Paul
Minnesota Department of Education Roseville
37A Kristin Robbins Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy Osseo
59B Esther Agbaje Minnesota International Middle Charter School Minneapolis
Minnesota Internship Center Minneapolis
65A Samakab Hussein Minnesota Math and Science Academy St. Paul
17B Bobbie V. Harder Minnesota New Country Elementary Le Sueur-Henderson
Minnesota New Country School Le Sueur-Henderson
66A Leigh Finke Minnesota Online High School St. Paul
18A Jeff Brand Minnesota River School St. Peter
16A Dean Urdahl Minnesota River Valley Education District Online Learning Program Montevideo
19A Brian Daniels Minnesota State Academies Faribault
20A Pam Altendorf Minnesota State College Southeast Red Wing
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Minnesota State College-Southeast Technical Winona Area
09A Jeff Backer Minnesota State Community and Technical College Fergus Falls
18B Luke Frederick Minnesota State University, Mankato Mankato
04A Heather Keeler Minnesota State University Moorhead Moorhead
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Minnesota Transitions Charter Elementary Minneapolis
Minnesota Transitions Charter School Minneapolis
Minnesota Transitions ESY Minneapolis
15A Chris Swedzinski Minnesota Valley Cooperative Yellow Medicine East
18A Jeff Brand Minnesota Valley School St. Peter
Minnesota Valley School ESY St. Peter
26B Gregory M. Davids Minnesota Virtual Academy Elementary Houston
Minnesota Virtual Academy High School Houston
Minnesota Virtual Academy Middle School Houston
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Minnesota Virtual Schools St. Paul
21B Marj Fogelman Minnesota West Community and Technical College Worthington
15A Chris Swedzinski Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Canby Campus Canby
Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Granite Falls Campus Yellow Medicine East
21B Marj Fogelman Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Jackson Campus Jackson County Central
21A Joe Schomacker Minnesota West Community and Technical College - Pipestone Campus Pipestone Area
15A Chris Swedzinski Minnesota West Community & Technical College Yellow Medicine East
62B Hodan Hassan Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School Minneapolis
45B Patty Acomb Minnetonka Community Education Center ECFE Minnetonka
Minnetonka Community Education Center School Readiness Minnetonka
Minnetonka East Middle Minnetonka
49A Laurie Pryor Minnetonka Library Minnetonka
Minnetonka Public School District Minnetonka
Minnetonka Senior High Minnetonka
48B Lucy Rehm Minnetonka West Middle Minnetonka
45A Andrew Myers Minnewashta Elementary Minnetonka
12A Paul H. Anderson Minnewaska Area Elementary Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area Extended School Year Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area Intermediate School Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area Junior High Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area WIN Academy Minnewaska
Minnewaska Early Childhood Sp.Ed. Minnewaska
Minnewaska ECFE Minnewaska
Minnewaska School District Minnewaska
Minnewaska School Readiness Minnewaska
Minnewaska Secondary Minnewaska
Minnewaska Secondary Alternative PG Minnewaska
Minnewaska Targeted Services Minnewaska
66A Leigh Finke Misc. Schools (NP) St. Paul
42B Ginny Klevorn Mission Care Center Robbinsdale
66B Athena Hollins Mississippi Creative Arts Elementary St. Paul
35A Zack Stephenson Mississippi Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
13B Tim O'Driscoll Mississippi Heights Elementary Sauk Rapids-Rice
33B Josiah Hill Missouri Adoles Treatment Center Forest Lake
65A Samakab Hussein MMSA Elementary School St. Paul
MMSA High School St. Paul
MMSA Middle School St. Paul
19A Brian Daniels MN Academy for the Blind Faribault
MN Academy for the Deaf Faribault
60B Mohamud Noor MN Assoc of Colleges For Teacher Ed Minneapolis
19A Brian Daniels MN Correctional Facility-Faribault Faribault
36A Elliott Engen MN Correctional Facility-Lino Lakes Centennial
11B Nathan Nelson MN Correctional Facility-Rush City Rush City
54A Brad Tabke MN Correctional Facility-Shakopee Shakopee
14B Dan Wolgamott MN Correctional Facility-St. Cloud St. Cloud
33B Josiah Hill MN Correctional Facility-Stillwater Stillwater Area
66A Leigh Finke MNOHS ESY St. Paul
MN Online High School - I.S. St. Paul
16A Dean Urdahl MN River Valley ALC-Seatbased Montevideo
MN River Valley ALC-Summer Montevideo
MN River Valley Education District Montevideo
MN River Valley Targeted Services Montevideo
18A Jeff Brand MN Security Hospital YAAP St. Peter
19A Brian Daniels MN State Academies ECFE Faribault
MN State Academies School Readiness Faribault
18A Jeff Brand MN Valley Ed. Dist. Early Childhood St. Peter
MN Valley Education District St. Peter
21A Joe Schomacker MNVSS Hendricks
34A Danny Nadeau Modern Montessori Charter School Anoka-Hennepin
10B Isaac Schultz Molly Creek Area Learning Center Swanville
18A Jeff Brand Monroe Elementary Mankato
38B Samantha Vang Monroe Elementary School - Mathematics, Science and Children's Engineering Anoka-Hennepin
24B Tina Liebling Montessori at Franklin District-Wide Elementary School Rochester
16A Dean Urdahl Montevideo Early Childhood Family Education Program Montevideo
Montevideo Middle Montevideo
Montevideo Public Library Montevideo
Montevideo Public School District Montevideo
Montevideo Public Schools ESY Montevideo
Montevideo Senior High Montevideo
22B Brian H. Pfarr Montgomery Pre K-8 Tri-City United
Montgomery Public Library Tri-City United
29B Marion O'Neill Monticello Alternative Program Monticello
Monticello Branch Library Monticello
Monticello ECFE (Parenting Education) Monticello
Monticello Extended School Year Monticello
Monticello Middle Monticello
Monticello Nature Based Education Monticello
Monticello Public School District Monticello
Monticello School Readiness (Preschool) Monticello
Monticello Senior High Monticello
29A Joseph McDonald Montrose Early Childhood Center Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose ECFE Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose Elementary School of Innovation Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose SR Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
04A Heather Keeler Moorhead ALC - Barnesville Moorhead
Moorhead ALC: DGF Secondary Moorhead
Moorhead ALC: DGF Targeted Services Moorhead
Moorhead Alternative Learning Center Moorhead
Moorhead Alternative Program Moorhead
Moorhead Area Public School District Moorhead
Moorhead High School Moorhead
Moorhead High School Career Academy Moorhead
Moorhead Library Moorhead
Moorhead Online Elementary Academy Moorhead
Moorhead Online Secondary Academy Moorhead
11A Jeff Dotseth Moose Lake Alternative Program Moose Lake
Moose Lake ECFE (Parenting Education) Moose Lake
Moose Lake Elementary Moose Lake
Moose Lake Public Library Moose Lake
Moose Lake Public School District Moose Lake
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service Ctr Moose Lake
Moose Lake School Readiness Moose Lake
Moose Lake Secondary Moose Lake
11B Nathan Nelson MORA ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER Mora
Mora Early Childhood Family Education Mora
Mora Elementary School Mora
Mora ESY Mora
Mora Head Start Center Mora
Mora Middle Level ALC Mora
Mora Public Library Mora
Mora Public School District Mora
Mora School Readiness Mora
Mora Secondary Mora
Mora Targeted Services Mora
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
15B Paul Torkelson Morgan Public Library Cedar Mountain
12A Paul H. Anderson Morris Area Community Education - ECFE Morris Area
Morris Area Community Education - School Readiness Morris Area
Morris Area ECFE Morris Area
Morris Area Elementary Morris Area
Morris Area Public Schools Morris Area
Morris Area School Readiness Morris Area
Morris Area Schools ESY Morris Area
Morris Area Secondary Morris Area
35A Zack Stephenson Morris Bye Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
12A Paul H. Anderson Morris Extended Year Morris Area
Morris Public Library Morris Area
Morris Targeted Services Morris Area
19A Brian Daniels Morristown Elementary Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
05B Mike Wiener Motley Family Center ECFE Staples-Motley
Motley-Staples Middle School Staples-Motley
40A Kelly Moller Mounds View Adult Education Mounds View
Mounds View ALC Mounds View
Mounds View Bridges Program Mounds View
Mounds View Early Childhood Family Education Mounds View
39B Sandra Feist Mounds View Extended School Year Mounds View
40A Kelly Moller Mounds View Head Start - New Brighton Mounds View
Mounds View Library Mounds View
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Mounds View Public School District Mounds View
40A Kelly Moller Mounds View Senior High Mounds View
45A Andrew Myers Mound Westonka High School Westonka
Mound Westonka HS ALC Westonka
07B David Lislegard Mountain Iron-Buhl ECFE Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl School District Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl School Readiness Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron-Buhl Secondary Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Iron Public Library Mountain Iron-Buhl
21A Joe Schomacker Mountain Lake Elementary Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public Library Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public Schools Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Public Schools ESY Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Secondary Mountain Lake
48A Jim Nash Mount Olivet Rolling Acres Eastern Carver County
08B Alicia Kozlowski Mount Royal Branch Library Duluth
28A Brian Johnson Moving Forward Cambridge-Isanti
59B Esther Agbaje MPLS H.S. Alternative Program Minneapolis
61B Jamie Long MPS Metro C Minneapolis
62B Hodan Hassan MPS Metro DT Minneapolis
60A Sydney Jordan MPS Metro HA Minneapolis
59B Esther Agbaje MPS Online 6-12 Minneapolis
MPS Online K-5 Minneapolis
19A Brian Daniels MSA Summer Programs Faribault
04A Heather Keeler MSCTC-MOORHEAD CAMPUS Moorhead
05B Mike Wiener MSCTC-Wadena Campus Wadena-Deer Creek
04B Jim Joy MSCTS-Detroit Lakes Campus Detroit Lakes
04A Heather Keeler MSCTS-Moorhead Main Campus Moorhead
10A Ron Kresha MSED Birth to 3 Little Falls
MSED PAES Lab Little Falls
04B Jim Joy MS Extended Year Program Detroit Lakes
65A Samakab Hussein Mt Airy Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura MTS High School Minneapolis
60B Mohamud Noor MTS Pease Academy Minneapolis
12A Paul H. Anderson Murdock Elementary Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Muriel Humphrey Residences Eden Prairie
21A Joe Schomacker Murray Co. Central Elementary Murray County Central
Murray County Central ECFE Murray County Central
Murray County Central Learning Center - Credit Recovery Murray County Central
Murray County Central School Dist. Murray County Central
Murray County Central School Readiness Murray County Central
Murray County Central Secondary Murray County Central
66A Leigh Finke Murray Middle School St. Paul
08B Alicia Kozlowski Myers-Wilkins Elementary Duluth
38A Mike Nelson Nasha Shkola Charter School Osseo
07A Spencer Igo Nashwauk-Keewatin ALP Greenway
Nashwauk-Keewatin School District Nashwauk-Keewatin
Nashwauk Secondary Nashwauk-Keewatin
10A Ron Kresha Nay-Ah-Shing Onamia
02B Matt Bliss Naytahwaush Community School Mahnomen
Naytahwaush Community School ESY Mahnomen
42A Ned Carroll NECA Independent Study Wayzata
43B Mike Freiberg Neill Elementary Robbinsdale
Neill TS Robbinsdale
07B David Lislegard Nelle Shean Elementary Rock Ridge
59A Fue Lee Nellie Stone Johnson Elementary Minneapolis
05A Krista Knudsen Nelson Home Nevis
36B Brion Curran N. E. Metro Extended Year White Bear Lake
44A Peter M Fischer NE Metro North North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
44B Leon M. Lillie NE Metro Tartan North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
03B Natalie Zeleznikar N.E. Regional Correction Cntr. Proctor
19A Brian Daniels Nerstrand Charter School Faribault
03A Roger J. Skraba Nett Lake Early Childhood Family Education Nett Lake
Nett Lake Elementary Nett Lake
Nett Lake Public School District Nett Lake
Nett Lake School Readiness Program Nett Lake
23B Patricia Mueller Neveln Elementary Austin
05A Krista Knudsen Nevis Area Learning Program Nevis
Nevis Early Childhood Family Education Nevis
Nevis Elementary Nevis
Nevis Public School District Nevis
Nevis School Readiness Nevis
Nevis Secondary Nevis
29A Joseph McDonald New Beginnings At Waverly Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
23A Peggy Bennett New Beginnings Home, Inc Albert Lea
39B Sandra Feist New Brighton Library Mounds View
17A Dawn Gillman New Century Academy Hutchinson
66A Leigh Finke New Century School St. Paul
New Century School ESY St. Paul
41B Shane Hudella New Chance Hastings
60A Sydney Jordan New City Charter School ESY Minneapolis
New City School Minneapolis
50B Steve Elkins New Code Academy Elementary Bloomington
51B Nathan Coulter New Code Academy High School Bloomington
New Code Academy Middle School Bloomington
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega New Connection St. Paul
56B John Huot New Connections Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
17A Dawn Gillman New Discoveries Montessori Academy Hutchinson
23B Patricia Mueller New Dominion Academy Austin
01A John Burkel Newfolden Elementary Marshall County Central
01B Debra Kiel New Heights Elementary East Grand Forks
33B Josiah Hill New Heights School, Inc. Stillwater Area
16B Dave Baker New London Alternative School New London-Spicer
New London Public Library New London-Spicer
New London-Spicer Extended Year New London-Spicer
New London-Spicer Middle New London-Spicer
New London-Spicer School District New London-Spicer
New London-Spicer Sr. New London-Spicer
38B Samantha Vang New Millennium Academy Robbinsdale
New Millennium Academy Charter School Robbinsdale
01B Debra Kiel New Paths Alternative Learning Program Crookston
14A Bernie Perryman Newport Academy St. Cloud
53B Rick Hansen Newport Elementary South Washington County
Newport Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
Newport Head Start 1 Newport South Washington County
Newport Lutheran Church ECFE South Washington County
58A Kristi Pursell New Prague Area Schools New Prague Area
22B Brian H. Pfarr New Prague Branch Library New Prague Area
58A Kristi Pursell New Prague Credit Recovery New Prague Area
New Prague ESY New Prague Area
New Prague Middle School New Prague Area
New Prague Senior High New Prague Area
New Prague Summer Credit Recovery New Prague Area
New Prague Summer Targeted Services New Prague Area
New Prague Targeted Services New Prague Area
23A Peggy Bennett New Richland Public Library NRHEG
15B Paul Torkelson New Ulm Career Technical Education (CTE) Center New Ulm
New Ulm ECFE New Ulm
New Ulm High School New Ulm
New Ulm Middle School New Ulm
New Ulm Public Library New Ulm
New Ulm Public School District New Ulm
New Ulm School Readiness Program New Ulm
09B Tom Murphy New York Mills Early Childhood New York Mills
New York Mills Elementary New York Mills
New York Mills ESY New York Mills
New York Mills Public Library New York Mills
New York Mills Public School Dist. New York Mills
New York Mills School Readiness New York Mills
New York Mills Secondary New York Mills
41B Shane Hudella Next Step Transition Program South Washington County
18A Jeff Brand Nicollet Early Childhood Special Education Nicollet
Nicollet ECFE Nicollet
Nicollet Elementary School Nicollet
Nicollet ESY Special Education Nicollet
Nicollet High School Nicollet
Nicollet Public School District Nicollet
06B Josh Heintzeman Nisswa Elementary Brainerd
Nisswa School Readiness Brainerd
11A Jeff Dotseth NLA-Carlton Carlton
34B Melissa Hortman Noble Academy Osseo
Noble Academy Elementary Osseo
Noble Academy High School Osseo
Noble Academy Middle School Osseo
43B Mike Freiberg Noble Elementary Robbinsdale
21B Marj Fogelman Nobles County Intg Collaborative Worthington
Nobles County Library Worthington
43B Mike Freiberg Noble TS Robbinsdale
63B Emma Greenman Nokomis Library Minneapolis
67A Liz Lee Nokomis Montessori North Campus St. Paul
67B Jay Xiong Nokomis Montessori South Campus St. Paul
01B Debra Kiel Norman County East Elementary Norman County East
Norman County East Elementary ECFE Norman County East
Norman County East School District Norman County East
Norman County East School Readiness Norman County East
Norman County East Secondary Norman County East
50B Steve Elkins Normandale Community College Bloomington
50A Heather Edelson Normandale Elementary Edina
50B Steve Elkins Normandale Hills Elementary Bloomington
Normandale Hills Elementary TS Bloomington
36B Brion Curran Normandy Park Education Center White Bear Lake
28B Anne Neu Brindley Norse Area Learning Center North Branch
North Branch Area Education Center North Branch
North Branch Area High School North Branch
North Branch Area Library North Branch
North Branch Area Middle School North Branch
North Branch Area Public Schools North Branch
North Branch ISD 0138 SE Summer School North Branch
North Branch Targeted Services North Branch
02A Matthew J. Grossell North Country Vocational Cooperative Center Bemidji
35B Jerry Newton Northdale Middle Anoka-Hennepin
60A Sydney Jordan Northeast College Prep Minneapolis
Northeast College Prep Charter School Minneapolis
Northeast Library Minneapolis
36B Brion Curran Northeast Metro 916 White Bear Lake
60A Sydney Jordan Northeast Middle Minneapolis
03A Roger J. Skraba Northeast Range Secondary St. Louis County
07B David Lislegard Northeast Service Cooperative OLL Mountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Coop Sp. Ed. Mountain Iron-Buhl
43A Cedrick R. Frazier North Education Center Academy Robbinsdale
18A Jeff Brand North Elementary School St. Peter
02A Matthew J. Grossell Northern Elementary Bemidji
01B Debra Kiel Northern Lights Academy Crookston
11A Jeff Dotseth Northern Lights Academy Cloquet
Northern Lights Academy Cooperative Cloquet
Northern Lights Academy Cooperative-Our Savior's Cloquet
Northern Lights Academy ESY Cloquet
07A Spencer Igo Northern Lights Community School Grand Rapids
Northern Lights Community School ESY Grand Rapids
04A Heather Keeler Northern Lights Library Network Moorhead
42A Ned Carroll Northern Star Online Wayzata
58A Kristi Pursell Northfield Area Learning Center Northfield
Northfield Community Education Center Northfield
Northfield Early Childhood Family Ed Northfield
Northfield Extended School Year Northfield
Northfield Middle Northfield
Northfield Portage Elementary School Northfield
Northfield Portage High School Northfield
Northfield Portage Middle School Northfield
Northfield Public Library Northfield
Northfield Public School District Northfield
Northfield Senior High Northfield
38A Mike Nelson North Hennepin Community College Osseo
59B Esther Agbaje North High Minneapolis
14B Dan Wolgamott North Junior High St. Cloud
33A Patti Anderson North Lakes Academy Forest Lake
33B Josiah Hill North Lakes Academy Elementary Forest Lake
33A Patti Anderson North Lakes Academy Extended School Year Forest Lake
33B Josiah Hill North Lakes Academy Middle School Forest Lake
33A Patti Anderson North Lakes Academy Upper School Forest Lake
01B Debra Kiel Northland Community and Technical College East Grand Forks
Northland Community and Technical College - East Grand Forks Campus East Grand Forks
01A John Burkel Northland Community and Technical College - Thief River Falls Campus Thief River Falls
06A Ben Davis Northland Community Schools Northland Community
Northland Community Schools ECFE Program Northland Community
Northland Community Schools Preschool Northland Community
Northland Elementary Northland Community
07B David Lislegard Northland Learning Center Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 010 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 020 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 030 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 040 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 050 Rock Ridge
Northland Learning Center 070 Rock Ridge
06A Ben Davis Northland Secondary Northland Community
18A Jeff Brand North Mankato Taylor Library Mankato
44B Leon M. Lillie North Metro Flex Academy North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North Metro Flex Middle School North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
03A Roger J. Skraba Northome Elementary South Koochiching
Northome Secondary South Koochiching
39A Erin Koegel North Park School for Innovation Columbia Heights
32A Nolan West Northpoint Elementary Spring Lake Park
38B Samantha Vang Northport Elementary Robbinsdale
Northport TS Robbinsdale
59A Fue Lee North Regional Library Minneapolis
25B Andrew Smith Northrop Education Center - ECFE Rochester
Northrop Education Center - SR Rochester
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Northrop Elementary Minneapolis
44A Peter M Fischer North Saint Paul Head Start North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
North Senior High North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
03B Natalie Zeleznikar North Shore Community School Lake Superior
Northshore Community School ESY Lake Superior
12A Paul H. Anderson Northside Elementary Benson
08B Alicia Kozlowski North Star Academy Duluth
44B Leon M. Lillie North St Paul Library North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
44A Peter M Fischer North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
18A Jeff Brand North Targeted Services St. Peter
57B Jeff Witte North Trail Elementary Farmington
52B Ruth Richardson Northview Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Northview Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
38A Mike Nelson North View Middle School Osseo
01A John Burkel Northwest Area Learning Center Thief River Falls
35A Zack Stephenson Northwest Metro CD Center Anoka-Hennepin
35B Jerry Newton Northwest Passage High School Anoka-Hennepin
02A Matthew J. Grossell Northwest Regional Juvenile Ctr Bemidji
01A John Burkel Northwest Regional Library Thief River Falls
02A Matthew J. Grossell Northwest Technical College Bemidji
29B Marion O'Neill Northwinds Elementary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
08B Alicia Kozlowski Northwood Children's Home Duluth
03A Roger J. Skraba North Woods Elementary St. Louis County
42A Ned Carroll North Woods Elementary School Wayzata
03A Roger J. Skraba North Woods Secondary St. Louis County
North Woods SR St. Louis County
08A Liz Olson Northwood West Duluth
17B Bobbie V. Harder Norwood Young America Public Library Central
43B Mike Freiberg Notre Ecole Academy Robbinsdale
64B Dave Pinto Nova Classical Academy St. Paul
Nova Classical Academy Lower School St. Paul
Nova Classical Academy Upper School St. Paul
23A Peggy Bennett NRHEG Early Childhood Family Education-Ellendale NRHEG
NRHEG Early Childhood Family Education - New Richland NRHEG
NRHEG Elementary NRHEG
NRHEG Panther Preschool/School Readiness-Ellendale NRHEG
NRHEG School District NRHEG
NRHEG Secondary NRHEG
28A Brian Johnson NR Targeted Services Cambridge-Isanti
07B David Lislegard NSEC Transition Program Rock Ridge
53B Rick Hansen Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion Elementary South Washington County
01A John Burkel NW Region Interdistrict Council Marshall County Central
38A Mike Nelson N.W.Suburban Integration District Osseo
N.W.Suburban Integration School Osseo
22B Brian H. Pfarr Oak Crest Elementary Belle Plaine
44B Leon M. Lillie Oakdale Branch North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Oakdale Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Oakdale Head Start Oakdale North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
51B Nathan Coulter Oak Grove Elementary Bloomington
Oak Grove Elementary TS Bloomington
Oak Grove Middle Bloomington
Oak Grove Middle School TS Bloomington
14A Bernie Perryman Oak Hill Community Elementary St. Cloud
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Oak Hill Montessori Community School Mounds View
57B Jeff Witte Oak Hills Elementary Lakeville
23B Patricia Mueller Oakland Education Center Austin
41A Mark Wiens Oak-Land Middle School Stillwater Area
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn Oak Point Elementary Eden Prairie
13B Tim O'Driscoll Oak Ridge Early Learning Center Sartell-St. Stephen
52B Ruth Richardson Oak Ridge Elementary School of Leadership, Environmental and Health Sciences Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Oak Ridge Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
05B Mike Wiener Oakridge Homes of Wadena, Inc Wadena-Deer Creek
37B Kristin Bahner Oak View Elementary Osseo
31B Peggy Scott Oak View Middle Anoka-Hennepin
42A Ned Carroll Oakwood Elementary Wayzata
Oakwood Elementary Targeted Servcs. Wayzata
45B Patty Acomb Oakwood Residence, Inc Hopkins
64A Kaohly Vang Her Obama Service Learning Elementary St. Paul
02B Matt Bliss Ogema Elementary Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
10B Isaac Schultz Ogilvie ECFE Ogilvie
Ogilvie Elementary Ogilvie
Ogilvie ESY Program Ogilvie
Ogilvie Public School District Ogilvie
Ogilvie School Readiness PreSchool Program Ogilvie
Ogilvie Secondary Ogilvie
33A Patti Anderson O.H. Anderson Elementary Mahtomedi
01B Debra Kiel Oklee School ECFE Red Lake County Central
Oklee School Readiness Red Lake County Central
16A Dean Urdahl Olivia Public Library Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
50B Steve Elkins Olson Elementary Bloomington
Olson Elementary TS Bloomington
59A Fue Lee Olson Middle Minneapolis
50B Steve Elkins Olson Middle Bloomington
Olson Middle School TS Bloomington
41A Mark Wiens Oltman Middle School South Washington County
10A Ron Kresha Onamia Academy Onamia
Onamia ECFE Onamia
Onamia Elementary School Onamia
Onamia ESY Onamia
Onamia High School Onamia
Onamia Primary School Onamia
Onamia Public School District Onamia
Onamia Targeted Services Onamia
55B Kaela Berg ONE91 Virtual Academy Elementary Burnsville
ONE91 Virtual Academy Secondary Burnsville
33A Patti Anderson Oneka Elementary School White Bear Lake
30B Paul Novotny Online728 Elementary School Elk River
Online728 High School Elk River
Online728 Middle School Elk River
27B Kurt Daudt Onward Transition Program Princeton
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Open World Learning Secondary St. Paul
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Options Mounds View
55B Kaela Berg Options Burnsville
50A Heather Edelson Options at Edina High School Edina
57A Jon Koznick Orchard Lake Elementary Lakeville
08B Alicia Kozlowski Ordean East Middle School Duluth
37A Kristin Robbins Orono Discovery Center Orono
Orono ECFE Orono
45A Andrew Myers Orono Extended School Year Orono
Orono HS ALC Orono
Orono HS IS Orono
Orono Intermediate Elementary Orono
Orono Middle Orono
Orono Middle Targeted Services Orono
37A Kristin Robbins Orono Preschool Readiness Orono
45A Andrew Myers Orono Public School District Orono
Orono Senior High Orono
12A Paul H. Anderson Ortonville Public Library Ortonville
Ortonville Public School and Preschool Program Ortonville
Ortonville Public School ECFE Program Ortonville
Ortonville Public Schools Ortonville
Ortonville Secondary Ortonville
12B Mary Franson Osakis ECFE Osakis
Osakis Elementary Osakis
Osakis Preschool Osakis
Osakis Public School District Osakis
Osakis Secondary Osakis
Osakis Targeted Services Osakis
18A Jeff Brand Oshawa Learning Academy St. Peter
10A Ron Kresha Oshki-Maajitaadaa Onamia
02A Matthew J. Grossell Oshki Manidoo Center Bemidji
03A Roger J. Skraba Oshki Ogimaag Charter School Cook County
38A Mike Nelson Osseo ALC Alternative Programs Osseo
Osseo Education Center Osseo
Osseo Library Osseo
Osseo Middle School Osseo
37B Kristin Bahner Osseo Public School District Osseo
Osseo School Readiness (Preschool) Osseo
38A Mike Nelson Osseo Senior High Osseo
30B Paul Novotny Otsego Elementary Elk River
36A Elliott Engen Otter Lake Elementary White Bear Lake
16A Dean Urdahl Out of State Special Student A.C.G.C.
19B John Petersburg Owatonna ALC 9-12 Owatonna
Owatonna ECFE Owatonna
Owatonna ECSE Owatonna
Owatonna Extended Day K-8 Owatonna
Owatonna Middle School Owatonna
Owatonna Night School Owatonna
Owatonna Online 6-8 Owatonna
Owatonna Online 9-12 Owatonna
Owatonna Online K-5 Owatonna
Owatonna Public School District Owatonna
Owatonna Senior High Owatonna
Owatonna-Steele County Library Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School 6-8 Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School 9-12 Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School K-5 Owatonna
51B Nathan Coulter Oxboro Library Bloomington
34B Melissa Hortman Oxbow Creek Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
54A Brad Tabke PACE Family Literacy Shakopee
31A Harry Niska PACT Charter School Anoka-Hennepin
PACT Charter School ESY Anoka-Hennepin
PACT Charter Secondary Anoka-Hennepin
32B Matt Norris Paladin Career and Technical High School Spring Lake Park
38B Samantha Vang Palmer Lake Elementary Osseo
41A Mark Wiens Pankalo Education Center North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
23A Peggy Bennett Panther Preschool/School Readiness - New Richland NRHEG
59B Esther Agbaje Parents in Community Action (PICA) Minneapolis
Parents In Community Action (PICA) Head Start Minneapolis
38A Mike Nelson Park Brook Elementary Osseo
38B Samantha Vang Park Center IB World School Osseo
22B Brian H. Pfarr Park Elementary Le Sueur-Henderson
30B Paul Novotny Parker Elementary Elk River
09B Tom Murphy Parkers Prairie ECFE Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Elementary Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie School Readiness Program Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Secondary Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie Targeted Services Parkers Prairie
41B Shane Hudella Park Grove Branch South Washington County
41A Mark Wiens Park High School South Washington County
08A Liz Olson Park Point Manor Duluth
05A Krista Knudsen Park Rapids Area Century Elementary Park Rapids
Park Rapids Area Century Middle Park Rapids
Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - High School Park Rapids
Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - Middle School Park Rapids
Park Rapids Early Childhood Family Education Park Rapids
Park Rapids Public Library Park Rapids
Park Rapids Public School District Park Rapids
Park Rapids School Readiness Park Rapids
Park Rapids Senior High Park Rapids
Park Rapids Special Education Summer Program (ESY) Park Rapids
29B Marion O'Neill Parkside Elementary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
15A Chris Swedzinski Park Side Elementary Marshall
29B Marion O'Neill Parkside SR Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
46A Larry Kraft Park Spanish Immersion Elementary St. Louis Park
22B Brian H. Pfarr Park Targeted Services Le Sueur-Henderson
39A Erin Koegel Park Terrace Elementary Spring Lake Park
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Parkview Center School Roseville
Parkview ECFE Roseville
07B David Lislegard Parkview Elementary Rock Ridge
57B Jeff Witte Parkview Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Parkview Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Parkview PreK Roseville
67A Liz Lee Parkway Montessori/Community Middle St. Paul
37B Kristin Bahner Parnassus Preparatory Charter School Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory School ESY Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-Grammar Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-Logic Osseo
Parnassus Preparatory School-Rhetoric Osseo
51A Michael Howard Partnership Academy, Inc. Richfield
Partnership ESY Richfield
33A Patti Anderson Passages Transition Program Mahtomedi
35A Zack Stephenson Pathways Anoka-Hennepin
20A Pam Altendorf Pathways Program Grades 6-7 Red Wing
Pathways Program Grades 8-12 Red Wing
28B Anne Neu Brindley Pathway to Change Chisago Lakes
Pathway to Change ESY Chisago Lakes
02A Matthew J. Grossell Paul Bunyan Center Bemidji
06B Josh Heintzeman Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative Brainerd
65A Samakab Hussein Paul & Sheila Wellstone Elementary St. Paul
13A Lisa Demuth Paynesville Area High School Paynesville
Paynesville Area Public Schools ESY Paynesville
Paynesville Branch Library Paynesville
Paynesville Elementary Paynesville
Paynesville Elementary Early Childhood Family Education Paynesville
Paynesville Elementary School Readiness Paynesville
Paynesville Middle Paynesville
Paynesville Public School District Paynesville
54A Brad Tabke Pearson Early Learning Center Shakopee
09A Jeff Backer Pearson Elementary Wheaton Area
Pearson Elementary ECFE Wheaton Area
Pearson Elementary Preschool Wheaton Area
Pelican Rapids ALC 7-8 Targeted SVC Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids ALC K-6 Targeted SVC Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Alt Center Mid-Level Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Alt Learning Center Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids ECFE (Parenting Education) Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Public Library Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Public School District Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids School Readiness Program Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids SCHYR Target SVC K-6 Pelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids Secondary Pelican Rapids
50B Steve Elkins Penn Lake Library Bloomington
67A Liz Lee People's Child Care Residence St. Paul
06B Josh Heintzeman Pequot Lakes Early Childhood Program Pequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes Middle Pequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes Public Schools Pequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes School Readiness Pequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes Senior High Pequot Lakes
09B Tom Murphy Perham Area Learning Center Perham-Dent
Perham Area Public Library Perham-Dent
Perham Area Targeted Services Perham-Dent
Perham-Dent Public School District Perham-Dent
Perham Senior High Perham-Dent
43B Mike Freiberg Perpich Center For Arts Education Hopkins
46A Larry Kraft Peter Hobart Elementary St. Louis Park
12B Mary Franson Pettit Children's Home Sauk Centre
67A Liz Lee Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet St. Paul
44A Peter M Fischer Phoenix Academy North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
28B Anne Neu Brindley Phoenix Academy Charter School North Branch
29B Marion O'Neill Phoenix Learning Center Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
22A Bjorn Olson Phoenix Recovery Programs Mankato
42B Ginny Klevorn Phoenix School Robbinsdale
08A Liz Olson Piedmont Elementary Duluth
60A Sydney Jordan Pierre Bottineau Library Minneapolis
10B Isaac Schultz Pierz Alternative Program Pierz
Pierz Branch Library Pierz
Pierz ECFE Pierz
Pierz Head Start Pierz
Pierz Public School District Pierz
Pierz School Readiness Pierz
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Pike Lake Early Childhood Family Education Proctor
Pike Lake Early Childhood School Readiness Program Proctor
Pike Lake Elementary Proctor
40A Kelly Moller Pike Lake Kindergarten Center Mounds View
05B Mike Wiener Pillager Area Charter School Pillager
Pillager Elementary Pillager
Pillager Middle School Pillager
Pillager Public School District Pillager
Pillager School Readiness Pillager
Pillager Schools ECFE Pillager
Pillager Senior High School Pillager
60A Sydney Jordan Pillsbury Elementary Minneapolis
52A Liz Reyer Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
49B Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn PIM Arts High School Eden Prairie
53A Mary Frances Clardy Pine Bend Elementary Inver Grove Heights
Pine Bend Preschool Inver Grove Heights
11B Nathan Nelson Pine City Area Learning Center Pine City
Pine City Elementary Pine City
Pine City Public Library Pine City
Pine City Public School District Pine City
Pine City Secondary Pine City
Pine City Targeted Services Pine City
Pine County Transition Program Hinckley-Finlayson
Pine County Transition Program ESY Hinckley-Finlayson
41B Shane Hudella Pinecrest Elementary Hastings
11B Nathan Nelson Pine Grove Learning Center Hinckley-Finlayson
53B Rick Hansen Pine Hill Elementary South Washington County
Pine Hill Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
20B Steven E. Jacob Pine Island Elementary Pine Island
Pine Island High School ALP Pine Island
Pine Island Middle Pine Island
Pine Island Public School District Pine Island
Pine Island Schools Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) Pine Island
Pine Island Schools School Readiness Pine Island
Pine Island Secondary Pine Island
Pine Island: Van Horn Public Library Pine Island
05A Krista Knudsen PINE MANOR, INC #2 Nevis
13B Tim O'Driscoll Pine Meadow Primary School Sartell-St. Stephen
02B Matt Bliss Pine Point Early Childhood Family Education Pine Point
Pine Point Elementary Pine Point
Pine Point Public School District Pine Point
Pine Point School Readiness Program Pine Point
05A Krista Knudsen Pine River-Backus Area Learning Ctr Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus ECFE Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Elementary Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus High School Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Midlevel ALC Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus School District Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus School Readiness Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus Targeted Services Pine River-Backus
Pine River Public Library Pine River-Backus
36A Elliott Engen Pines School - ACS Centennial
Pines School Day Program Centennial
Pines School - NSP Centennial
Pines School - RJC Centennial
11B Nathan Nelson Pine Technical & Community College Pine City
01B Debra Kiel Pine To Prairie Coop. Ctr. Red Lake Falls
Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr. Red Lake Falls
52B Ruth Richardson Pinewood Community Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
29B Marion O'Neill Pinewood Elementary Monticello
24B Tina Liebling Pinewood Elementary Rochester
40A Kelly Moller Pinewood Elementary Mounds View
52B Ruth Richardson Pinewood Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
29B Marion O'Neill Pinewood Elementary - SNW Monticello
21A Joe Schomacker Pinnacle Programs Southwestern Youth Services Luverne
10B Isaac Schultz Pioneer Elementary Pierz
16B Dave Baker Pioneerland Library System Willmar
48B Lucy Rehm Pioneer Ridge Middle School Eastern Carver County
21A Joe Schomacker Pipestone Area School District Pipestone Area
Pipestone Early Childhood Family Education Pipestone Area
Pipestone Elementary Pipestone Area
Pipestone Elementary Targeted Services Pipestone Area
Pipestone Keys To Success Pipestone Area
Pipestone Learning Center Pipestone Area
Pipestone: Meinders Community Library Pipestone Area
Pipestone Middle Pipestone Area
Pipestone School Readiness Pipestone Area
Pipestone Senior High Pipestone Area
20B Steven E. Jacob Plainview-Elgin-Millville Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-6 Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Early Childhood Family Education Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville ESY Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville PK-3 Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview-Elgin-Millville School Readiness Program Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plainview Public Library Plainview-Elgin-Millville
21B Marj Fogelman Pleasantview Elementary Jackson County Central
13B Tim O'Driscoll Pleasant View Elementary Sauk Rapids-Rice
21B Marj Fogelman Plum Creek Library System Worthington
01B Debra Kiel Plummer ECFE Red Lake County Central
Plummer School Readiness Red Lake County Central
42A Ned Carroll Plymouth Creek Elementary Wayzata
Plymouth Creek Elementary TS Wayzata
42B Ginny Klevorn Plymouth Library Wayzata
Plymouth Middle Robbinsdale
Plymouth Middle School TS Robbinsdale
59B Esther Agbaje Plymouth Youth Center Minneapolis
Plymouth Youth Center Extended Minneapolis
02A Matthew J. Grossell Ponemah Early Education Red Lake
Ponemah Elementary Red Lake
50B Steve Elkins Poplar Bridge Elementary Bloomington
Poplar Bridge Elementary TS Bloomington
06B Josh Heintzeman Port Home I Brainerd
08A Liz Olson Port Rehabilitation Center For CD Duluth
22A Bjorn Olson Positive Approach to Learning Fairmont Area
25A Kim Hicks PrairieCare Rochester
18B Luke Frederick Prairie Care Mankato Mankato
44A Peter M Fischer PrairieCare Maplewood North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
57A Jon Koznick Prairie Creek Community School Northfield
21B Marj Fogelman Prairie Elementary Worthington
29B Marion O'Neill Prairie House School Monticello
16B Dave Baker Prairie Lakes Detention Center Willmar
Prairie Lakes Education Center Willmar
15A Chris Swedzinski Prairielands Library Exchange Marshall
16B Dave Baker Prairie Meadows Cub Kids New London-Spicer
Prairie Meadows Learning Center New London-Spicer
38A Mike Nelson Prairie Seeds Academy Robbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Academy ESY Robbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Elementary School Academy Robbinsdale
Prairie Seeds High School Academy Robbinsdale
Prairie Seeds Middle School Academy Robbinsdale
49A Laurie Pryor Prairie View Elementary Eden Prairie
30A Walter Hudson Prairie View Elementary School Elk River
Prairie View Middle School Elk River
09B Tom Murphy Prairie Wind Middle Perham-Dent
18B Luke Frederick Prairie Winds Middle School Mankato
16B Dave Baker Prairie Woods Elementary New London-Spicer
60B Mohamud Noor Pratt Elementary Minneapolis
06B Josh Heintzeman PRB Pequot Lakes Midlevel ALC Pequot Lakes
PRB Pequot Lakes Targeted Services Pequot Lakes
12A Paul H. Anderson Pre-K - 5th Grade Building Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
39B Sandra Feist Pre-K Family Center Columbia Heights
Pre-K Highland Columbia Heights
07A Spencer Igo Pre-Kindergarden/Preschool (School Readiness) Nashwauk-Keewatin
59B Esther Agbaje Prekindergarten North Minneapolis
23A Peggy Bennett Prekindergarten/Preschool (School Readiness) Alden-Conger
01B Debra Kiel PreKindergarten/Preschool School Readiness Ulen-Hitterdal
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Prekindergarten South Minneapolis
39A Erin Koegel Pre-K North Park Columbia Heights
Pre-K Valley View Columbia Heights
11B Nathan Nelson PreSchool Jacobson Elementary Rush City
44A Peter M Fischer Pre-School (School Readiness) North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
21A Joe Schomacker Preschool Screening Pipestone Area
64B Dave Pinto Pre-School Screening St. Paul
26B Gregory M. Davids Preston Public Library Fillmore Central
29B Marion O'Neill Pride Transitions Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Primary DCD - SNW Monticello
27B Kurt Daudt Princeton Area Learning Center Princeton
Princeton Area Library Princeton
Princeton ECFE Princeton
Princeton Extended School Year Princeton
Princeton High School Princeton
Princeton Intermediate School Princeton
Princeton Middle School Princeton
Princeton Online MN Princeton
Princeton Primary School Princeton
Princeton Public School District Princeton
Princeton Targeted Services Princeton
16B Dave Baker Prinsburg Public School District Prinsburg
Prinsburg School Record Prinsburg
54B Ben Bakeberg Prior Lake Branch Library Prior Lake-Savage
55A Jess Hanson Prior Lake High School Prior Lake-Savage
54B Ben Bakeberg Prior Lake-Savage Area ALC Prior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools Prior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Middle School Prior Lake-Savage
Prior Lake-Savage Targeted Services Prior Lake-Savage
04A Heather Keeler Probstfield Center For Education Moorhead
Probstfield Center for Education ECFE Moorhead
Probstfield Center for Education School Readiness Moorhead
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Proctor Early Childhood Center Proctor
Proctor Early Childhood Center School Readiness Proctor
Proctor Public School District Proctor
Proctor Senior High Proctor
39B Sandra Feist Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Elementary Columbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Middle Columbia Heights
Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Primary Columbia Heights
65A Samakab Hussein Prodeo Academy St. Paul St. Paul
38B Samantha Vang Progeny Academy Charter School Robbinsdale
21B Marj Fogelman Project Independence - Ridgewood Worthington
12B Mary Franson Project New Hope - 1,2,3,4,5 Alexandria
36B Brion Curran Project Return White Bear Lake
32B Matt Norris Project Search Centennial
15A Chris Swedzinski Project Search-Avera Marshall Marshall
25B Andrew Smith Project Search Mayo Clinic Rochester
P-TECH 535 Rochester
53B Rick Hansen Pullman Elementary South Washington County
Pullman Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
39A Erin Koegel PYP Preschool Fridley
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School St. Paul
Quantum STEAM Academy Elementary School St. Paul
Quantum STEAM Academy Middle School St. Paul
44A Peter M Fischer Quora Secondary School Roseville
52A Liz Reyer Rahn Elementary Burnsville
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Rails Academy Proctor
03A Roger J. Skraba Rainy River Community College International Falls
08A Liz Olson Raleigh Primary/El Academy Duluth
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Ramsey County Library Mounds View
31A Harry Niska Ramsey Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
16A Dean Urdahl Ramsey Elementary Montevideo
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Ramsey Juvenile Detention Center St. Paul
64A Kaohly Vang Her Ramsey Middle School St. Paul
58B Patrick Garofalo Randolph Early Childhood Family Education Randolph
Randolph Elementary Randolph
Randolph Extended School Year Randolph
64A Kaohly Vang Her Randolph Heights Elementary St. Paul
58B Patrick Garofalo Randolph Public School District Randolph
Randolph School Readiness Program Randolph
Randolph Secondary Randolph
07B David Lislegard Range Center, Inc Chisholm
33A Patti Anderson Ranger Academy Forest Lake
Ranger Online Forest Lake
07A Spencer Igo Range Treatment Center Hibbing
15B Paul Torkelson Raptor Program New Ulm
58A Kristi Pursell Raven Stream Elementary New Prague Area
16B Dave Baker Raymond Public Library MACCRAY
40B Jamie Becker-Finn REACH Academy Mounds View
20A Pam Altendorf Reach Programs Red Wing
40B Jamie Becker-Finn REACH Transition Mounds View
14B Dan Wolgamott Reach-Up, Inc Head Start St. Cloud
02A Matthew J. Grossell Red Lake Alternative Learning Red Lake
01B Debra Kiel Red Lake County Central Elementary Red Lake County Central
Red Lake County Central High School Red Lake County Central
Red Lake County Central Public Schools Red Lake County Central
02A Matthew J. Grossell Red Lake Early Childhood Center Red Lake
Red Lake Early Childhood Family Education Red Lake
Red Lake Early Childhood Special Education Extended Year Red Lake
Red Lake Early Ed Red Lake
Red Lake Elementary Red Lake
01B Debra Kiel Red Lake Falls Public Library Red Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. Red Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls School ECFE Red Lake Falls
Red Lake Falls School Readiness Red Lake Falls
02A Matthew J. Grossell Red Lake Juvenile Detention Facility Red Lake
Red Lake Middle Level ALC Red Lake
Red Lake Middle School Red Lake
Red Lake Nation College Red Lake
Red Lake Public School District Red Lake
Red Lake School Readiness Program Red Lake
Red Lake Secondary Red Lake
Red Lake Targeted Services Red Lake
54A Brad Tabke Red Oak Elementary Shakopee
56B John Huot Red Pine Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
01B Debra Kiel Red River Valley (Tri County Ctr) Crookston
15B Paul Torkelson Red Rock Central ECFE Red Rock Central
Red Rock Central Elementary Red Rock Central
Red Rock Central School District Red Rock Central
Red Rock Central School Readiness Program Red Rock Central
Red Rock Central Secondary Red Rock Central
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Red Rock Elementary South Washington County
Red Rock Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
55A Jess Hanson Redtail Ridge Elementary School Prior Lake-Savage
20A Pam Altendorf Red Wing ECFE Program Red Wing
Red Wing Health Center Red Wing
Red Wing High School Credit Recovery Red Wing
Red Wing Public Library Red Wing
Red Wing Public School District Red Wing
Red Wing School Readiness Program RWSR Red Wing
Red Wing Senior High Red Wing
Red Wing Targeted Services Red Wing
Red Wing Technical College Red Wing
15B Paul Torkelson Redwood Area Early Childhood Family Education Redwood Area
Redwood Area School District Redwood Area
Redwood Area School Readiness Preschool Redwood Area
Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative Redwood Area
Redwood Falls Public Library Redwood Area
Redwood Valley Alternative Redwood Area
Redwood Valley Middle Redwood Area
Redwood Valley Senior High Redwood Area
Reede Gray Elementary Redwood Area
04A Heather Keeler Region 1 Moorhead
24A Duane Quam Region 10-Southeast Service Coop Rochester
40A Kelly Moller Region 11-Metro Educ. Serivce Unit Mounds View
Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit Mounds View
01A John Burkel Region 1 & 2-Northwest Svc. Coop Thief River Falls
Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop Thief River Falls
04A Heather Keeler Region 1 - NWLINKS Moorhead
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Region 2 Hermantown
Region 2 - ARCC Hermantown
14B Dan Wolgamott Region 3 Admin Program St. Cloud
Region 3 - Central St. Cloud
07B David Lislegard Region 3 - Northeast Service Coop Mountain Iron-Buhl
15A Chris Swedzinski Region 4 Marshall
09A Jeff Backer Region 4-Lakes Country Service Coop Fergus Falls
18A Jeff Brand Region 5 Mankato
15A Chris Swedzinski Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative Marshall
13B Tim O'Driscoll Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions Sartell-St. Stephen
REGION 7-RESOURCE TRNG AND SOLUTION Sartell-St. Stephen
18A Jeff Brand Region 9-South Central Service Coop Mankato
15A Chris Swedzinski Regn 6 and 8-SW/WC SRV Cooperative Marshall
16A Dean Urdahl Renville County West Early Childhood Family Education Renville County West
Renville County West Elementary Renville County West
Renville County West School District Renville County West
Renville County West School Readiness Program Renville County West
Renville County West Senior High Renville County West
Renville Public Library Renville County West
23B Patricia Mueller RESET Southland
08B Alicia Kozlowski Residential Services - Duluth Duluth
64B Dave Pinto Resident Student/Out of State St. Paul
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Resource Center of The Americas Minneapolis
27B Kurt Daudt Restore Program St. Francis
47B Ethan Cha R.H. Stafford Branch South Washington County
10B Isaac Schultz Rice Elementary Sauk Rapids-Rice
36A Elliott Engen Rice Lake Elementary Centennial
37B Kristin Bahner Rice Lake Elementary Osseo
65A Samakab Hussein Rice Street Branch Library St. Paul
44A Peter M Fischer Richardson Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
51A Michael Howard Richfield College Experience Program Richfield
Richfield Dual Language School Richfield
Richfield Extended School Year Richfield
Richfield HS ALC Richfield
Richfield Middle Richfield
Richfield Public School District Richfield
Richfield Senior High Richfield
Richfield STEM School Richfield
13A Lisa Demuth Richmond Branch Library Rocori
Richmond Elementary Rocori
45B Patty Acomb Ridgedale Library Wayzata
50B Steve Elkins Ridgeview Elementary Bloomington
Ridgeview Elementary TS Bloomington
16B Dave Baker Ridgewater College Willmar
17A Dawn Gillman Ridgewater College - Hutchinson Campus Hutchinson
16B Dave Baker Ridgewater College - Willmar Campus Willmar
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Ridgeway Community School Winona Area
10A Ron Kresha Rippleside Elementary Aitkin
15B Paul Torkelson R.I.S.E. Program New Ulm
RISE Program ESY New Ulm
River Bend ALC Credit Recovery Program New Ulm
River Bend ALC Targeted Svcs. New Ulm
River Bend Area Learning Center New Ulm
River Bend Early Childhood Prog. New Ulm
59B Esther Agbaje River Bend Educational Center Minneapolis
15B Paul Torkelson River Bend Education District New Ulm
66B Athena Hollins Rivereast Program St. Paul
23B Patricia Mueller Riverland Community College Austin
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega River's Edge Academy St. Paul
28A Brian Johnson Riverside Academy Cambridge-Isanti
Riverside Academy IS Cambridge-Isanti
Riverside Academy MLP Cambridge-Isanti
25B Andrew Smith Riverside Central Elementary Rochester
06B Josh Heintzeman Riverside Elementary Brainerd
21B Marj Fogelman Riverside Elementary Jackson County Central
41B Shane Hudella Riverside School Hastings
35B Jerry Newton River Trail Learning Center at LO Jacob Anoka-Hennepin
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. River Valley Academy ALC Winona Area
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Riverview Branch Library St. Paul
58B Patrick Garofalo Riverview Elementary Farmington
13B Tim O'Driscoll Riverview Intermediate School Sartell-St. Stephen
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Riverview West School of Excellence St. Paul
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. Riverway Learning Community Charter Winona Area
Riverway Secondary Winona Area
01B Debra Kiel RLCC Elementary at Oklee Red Lake County Central
42B Ginny Klevorn Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High Robbinsdale
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESY Program Robbinsdale
43B Mike Freiberg Robbinsdale Middle Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Middle School TS Robbinsdale
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Robbinsdale Public School District Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Shared Time Program Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El. Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Transition Center Robbinsdale
43B Mike Freiberg Robbinsdale Virtual Academy Robbinsdale
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Robbinsdale Virtual Academy K-5 Robbinsdale
04A Heather Keeler Robert Asp Elementary Moorhead
58B Patrick Garofalo Robert Boeckman Middle School Farmington
06A Ben Davis Robert J. Elkington Middle School Grand Rapids
24B Tina Liebling Rochester Academy for Independent Living (RAIL) Rochester
24A Duane Quam Rochester Alternative Learning Center Rochester
Rochester Alternative Learning Center Recovery Program Rochester
25A Kim Hicks Rochester Beacon Academy Rochester
25B Andrew Smith Rochester Community and Technical College Rochester
Rochester Math and Science Academy Rochester
24B Tina Liebling Rochester Phoenix Academy Rochester
25B Andrew Smith Rochester Public Library Rochester
Rochester Public School District Rochester
Rochester STEM Academy Rochester
24A Duane Quam Rochester Targeted Services Rochester
18A Jeff Brand Rock Bend HS ALC St. Peter
21A Joe Schomacker Rock County Community Library Luverne
37A Kristin Robbins Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet Sch Rockford
29A Joseph McDonald Rockford Middle Rockford
Rockford Public Library Rockford
Rockford Public School District Rockford
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Rockford Road Library Robbinsdale
37A Kristin Robbins Rockford Schools Early Childhood Family Education Rockford
Rockford Schools Launching Pad Preschool Rockford
29A Joseph McDonald Rockford Secondary Rockford
Rockford SpEd Summer School Rockford
08B Alicia Kozlowski Rockridge Academy Duluth
07B David Lislegard Rock Ridge Public Schools Rock Ridge
13A Lisa Demuth Rockville Elementary Rocori
Rocori ALC Rocori
Rocori Middle Rocori
Rocori Online Learning Site Rocori
Rocori Public School District Rocori
Rocori School District Community Ed Rocori
Rocori School Readiness Program Rocori
Rocori Senior High Rocori
Rocori Targeted Services Rocori
34A Danny Nadeau Rogers Elementary Elk River
Rogers Library Elk River
Rogers Middle School Elk River
Rogers Senior High Elk River
60B Mohamud Noor Ronald McDonald House Minneapolis
66A Leigh Finke Rondo Campus St. Paul
65A Samakab Hussein Rondo Center Pre-K St. Paul
Rondo Community Outreach Library St. Paul
14B Dan Wolgamott Roosevelt Education Center St. Cloud
16B Dave Baker Roosevelt Elementary Willmar
19A Brian Daniels Roosevelt Elementary Faribault
07B David Lislegard Roosevelt Elementary Rock Ridge
04B Jim Joy Roosevelt Elementary Detroit Lakes
18A Jeff Brand Roosevelt Elementary Mankato
67A Liz Lee Roosevelt Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Roosevelt High Minneapolis
Roosevelt High - SWS Minneapolis
Roosevelt Library Minneapolis
32A Nolan West Roosevelt Middle Anoka-Hennepin
19B John Petersburg Roosevelt School Readiness Owatonna
04B Jim Joy Roosevelt Targeted Services Detroit Lakes
24B Tina Liebling Rosa Parks Charter High School Rochester
18B Luke Frederick Rosa Parks Elementary Mankato
01A John Burkel Roseau Dist. Area Learning Program Roseau
Roseau ECFE Roseau
Roseau Elementary Roseau
Roseau Public Library Roseau
Roseau Public School District Roseau
Roseau School Readiness Roseau
Roseau Secondary Roseau
58B Patrick Garofalo Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52A Liz Reyer Rosemount Area Learning Center Burnsville
56A Robert Bierman Rosemount Area Learning Cntr. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56B John Huot Rosemount Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount: Robert Trail Library Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount Senior High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
66A Leigh Finke Roseville Adult High School Roseville
44A Peter M Fischer Roseville Area Middle Roseville
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Roseville Area Schools PreK Roseville
Roseville Area Senior High Roseville
66A Leigh Finke Roseville Library Roseville
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Roseville Public School District Roseville
04B Jim Joy Rossman Elementary Detroit Lakes
Rossman Targeted Services Detroit Lakes
09A Jeff Backer Rothsay Elementary Rothsay
Rothsay Public School District Rothsay
Rothsay Secondary Rothsay
21B Marj Fogelman Round Lake Brewster Early Childhood Family Education Round Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster Elementary Round Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster Middle School Round Lake-Brewster
Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools Round Lake-Brewster
Round Lake Brewster School Readiness Round Lake-Brewster
47A Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger Royal Oaks Elementary South Washington County
Royal Oaks Elementary School Readiness South Washington County
10B Isaac Schultz Royalton Branch Library Royalton
Royalton Early Childhood Family Education Royalton
Royalton Elementary Royalton
Royalton High School Royalton
Royalton Middle School Royalton
Royalton Preschool Royalton
Royalton Public School District Royalton
Royalton Public Schools Early Childhood Center Royalton
09A Jeff Backer RPS ECFE Rothsay
25B Andrew Smith RPS Online Elementary School Rochester
RPS Online High School Rochester
RPS Online Middle School Rochester
09A Jeff Backer RPS Preschool/School Readiness Rothsay
21A Joe Schomacker RTR ALC RTR
RTR ALP RTR
RTR ECFE RTR
RTR Elementary School RTR
RTR Public Schools RTR
RTR School Readiness RTR
RTR Secondary School RTR
RTR Targeted Services RTR
28A Brian Johnson Rum River East Education Program Cambridge-Isanti
31B Peggy Scott Rum River Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
10B Isaac Schultz Rum River North Milaca
28A Brian Johnson Rum River South Cambridge-Isanti
Rum River Special Ed Coop ESY Cambridge-Isanti
Rum River Special Education Coop Cambridge-Isanti
12B Mary Franson Runestone Alternative School Alexandria
Runestone Area Ed. District Alexandria
Runestone Targeted Services Alexandria
11B Nathan Nelson Rush City Public Library Rush City
Rush City Public School District Rush City
Rush City Secondary Rush City
37A Kristin Robbins Rush Creek Elementary Osseo
26B Gregory M. Davids Rushford-Peterson Elementary Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson ESY Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Middle Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Public Schools Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Senior High Rushford-Peterson
Rushford Public Library Rushford-Peterson
65A Samakab Hussein Ruth Benner Head Start St. Paul St. Paul
33B Josiah Hill Rutherford Elementary Stillwater Area
Rutherford Preschool Stillwater Area
62B Hodan Hassan Sabathani Comm Center Inc Minneapolis
54B Ben Bakeberg Safe Haven Prior Lake-Savage
34B Melissa Hortman SAGE Academy Charter School Osseo
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. SAIL ESY Winona Area
20B Steven E. Jacob SAIL Program Wabasha-Kellogg
14B Dan Wolgamott Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School St. Cloud
64A Kaohly Vang Her Saint Paul College St. Paul
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists St. Paul
65A Samakab Hussein Saint Paul Music Academy St. Paul
64B Dave Pinto Saint Paul Online Elementary School St. Paul
Saint Paul Online High School St. Paul
Saint Paul Online Middle School St. Paul
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega Saint Paul Public Library St. Paul
18A Jeff Brand Saint Peter Middle School Targeted Services St. Peter
27B Kurt Daudt Saints Academy St. Francis
Saints Guided Studies St. Francis
Saints Online Elementary St. Francis
Saints Online High School St. Francis
Saints Online Middle School St. Francis
Saints Targeted Services St. Francis
53A Mary Frances Clardy Salem Hills Elementary Inver Grove Heights
Salem Hills Preschool Inver Grove Heights
30B Paul Novotny Salk Middle School Elk River
43B Mike Freiberg Sandburg Middle School Robbinsdale
Sandburg Middle School TS Robbinsdale
35B Jerry Newton Sand Creek Elementary Anoka-Hennepin
11B Nathan Nelson Sandstone Community Library East Central
16A Dean Urdahl Sanford Education Center Montevideo
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Sanford Middle Minneapolis
13B Tim O'Driscoll Sartell Middle Sartell-St. Stephen
Sartell Senior High Sartell-St. Stephen
Sartell-St. Stephen School District Sartell-St. Stephen
12B Mary Franson Sauk Centre: Bryant Public Library Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre ECFE Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Elementary Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Middle Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Public School District Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre School Readiness Program Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Secondary Sauk Centre
13B Tim O'Driscoll Sauk Rapids Early Childhood Family Education Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids ECFE Sauk Rapids-Rice
10B Isaac Schultz Sauk Rapids-Rice Early Childhood Family Education Sauk Rapids-Rice
13B Tim O'Driscoll Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools Sauk Rapids-Rice
10B Isaac Schultz Sauk Rapids-Rice School Readiness Sauk Rapids-Rice
13B Tim O'Driscoll Sauk Rapids-Rice School Readiness Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Schools ESY Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High Sauk Rapids-Rice
55A Jess Hanson Savage Branch Library Burnsville
03A Roger J. Skraba Sawtooth Mountain ECFE Cook County
Sawtooth Mountain Elementary Cook County
Sawtooth Mountain Preschool Cook County
33B Josiah Hill Scandia Elementary Forest Lake
49A Laurie Pryor Scenic Heights Elementary Minnetonka
42A Ned Carroll School #519 Wayzata
School #520 ESY Wayzata
45B Patty Acomb School #522 Hopkins
School #524 ESY Hopkins
46B Cheryl Youakim School #527 Hopkins
43A Cedrick R. Frazier School #528 Robbinsdale
37B Kristin Bahner School #530 Osseo
34B Melissa Hortman School #531 Osseo
50A Heather Edelson School #532 Richfield
37B Kristin Bahner School #533 Osseo
38B Samantha Vang School #538 Brooklyn Center
42B Ginny Klevorn School #540 Wayzata
02A Matthew J. Grossell Schoolcraft Learning Community Bemidji
Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter Bemidji
Schoolcraft Learning Community ESY Bemidji
28A Brian Johnson School For All Seasons Cambridge-Isanti
43B Mike Freiberg School of Engineering-Arts at Olson Robbinsdale
56A Robert Bierman School of Environmental Studies Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
64B Dave Pinto School Readiness St. Paul
20A Pam Altendorf School Readiness at Bluff View Elementary Lake City
27A Shane Mekeland School Readiness at Clearview St. Cloud
14A Bernie Perryman School Readiness at Discovery St. Cloud
13A Lisa Demuth School Readiness at Kennedy St. Cloud
14B Dan Wolgamott School Readiness at Madison St. Cloud
05A Krista Knudsen School Readiness at Menahga Elementary Menahga
14A Bernie Perryman School Readiness at Oak Hill St. Cloud
16B Dave Baker School Readiness at Prairie Meadows New London-Spicer
14A Bernie Perryman School Readiness at Quarryview Education Center St. Cloud
14B Dan Wolgamott School Readiness at Talahi St. Cloud
School Readiness at Westwood St. Cloud
26A Gene Pelowski Jr. School Readiness Community Kids Preschool Winona Area
46A Larry Kraft School Readiness-Early Learning St. Louis Park
11B Nathan Nelson School Readiness (ECFE) Pine City Elementary Pine City
03A Roger J. Skraba School Readiness - Ely Public Schools Ely
58A Kristi Pursell School Readiness/Hand in Hand Preschool Northfield
School Readiness Plus Northfield
01A John Burkel School Readiness - Viking Elementary School Marshall County Central
45A Andrew Myers Schumann Elementary Orono
51A Michael Howard SciTech Academy Charter School Richfield
SciTech Academy Middle Richfield
54B Ben Bakeberg Scott County Juvenile Alternative Jordan
54A Brad Tabke Scott County Law Library Shakopee
Scott County Library Shakopee
Scott County Schools Network (SCSN) Shakopee
56A Robert Bierman Scott Highlands Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
43A Cedrick R. Frazier SEA at Fair Crystal Robbinsdale
43B Mike Freiberg SEA TS Robbinsdale
05B Mike Wiener Sebeka Early Childhood Family Education Sebeka
Sebeka Elementary Sebeka
Sebeka Public School District Sebeka
Sebeka School Readiness Program Sebeka
Sebeka Secondary Sebeka
51A Michael Howard SECA - IS Richfield
19A Brian Daniels Secondary Area Learning Cntr Summer Faribault
39A Erin Koegel Secondary Lighthouse Spring Lake Park
51A Michael Howard Secondary Special Education Richfield
19A Brian Daniels Secondary Targeted Services Faribault
35A Zack Stephenson Secondary Technical Education Program S.T.E.P. Anoka-Hennepin
Secondary Virtual School Anoka-Hennepin
66A Leigh Finke Sejong Academy High School St. Paul
Sejong Academy of Minnesota St. Paul
46B Cheryl Youakim SENOPS Hopkins
11B Nathan Nelson Serenity Manor Mora
59B Esther Agbaje SET Academy Elementary Minneapolis
SET Academy Middle Minneapolis
51B Nathan Coulter Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Bloomington
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy ESY Bloomington
51A Michael Howard Seven Hills Preparatory Academy, Richfield Lower School Richfield
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Upper School Richfield
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Seward Elementary Minneapolis
04A Heather Keeler S.G. Reinertsen Elementary Moorhead
54A Brad Tabke Shakopee Branch Library Shakopee
Shakopee East Middle School Shakopee
Shakopee Extended School Year Shakopee
Shakopee High School Shakopee
Shakopee Parenting Education (ECFE) Shakopee
Shakopee Public School District Shakopee
Shakopee Targeted Services Shakopee
Shakopee West Middle School Shakopee
56B John Huot Shannon Park Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Shannon Park Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
11A Jeff Dotseth Shared Time Cloquet
64B Dave Pinto Shared Time Nonpublic St. Paul
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Shared Time Program Mounds View
09A Jeff Backer Shared Time School Fergus Falls
22A Bjorn Olson Sherburn Branch Library Martin County West
29B Marion O'Neill Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative Monticello
65A Samakab Hussein Sherburne House St. Paul
22A Bjorn Olson Sherburn Elementary Martin County West
29B Marion O'Neill Sherburne-Northern Wright Extended School Year - SNW Monticello
60A Sydney Jordan Sheridan Elementary Minneapolis
51A Michael Howard Sheridan Hills Elementary Richfield
23B Patricia Mueller Sheriffs Youth Program of Austin Austin
27B Kurt Daudt Sheriffs Youth Program of Isanti St. Francis
38B Samantha Vang Shingle Creek Option Osseo
45A Andrew Myers Shirley Hills Primary School Westonka
29A Joseph McDonald Sholund School for Girls Annandale
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Shoreview Library Mounds View
45B Patty Acomb Shorewood Education Center Minnetonka
17B Bobbie V. Harder Sibley County Library Sibley East
Sibley East-Arlington Senior High Sibley East
Sibley East ECFE Sibley East
Sibley East ESY Sibley East
Sibley East-Gaylord Elementary Sibley East
Sibley East Middle School Sibley East
Sibley East School District Sibley East
Sibley East School Readiness Sibley East
23A Peggy Bennett Sibley Elementary Albert Lea
03A Roger J. Skraba Silver Bay Public Library Lake Superior
53A Mary Frances Clardy Simley Alternative Program Inver Grove Heights
Simley Senior High Inver Grove Heights
15B Paul Torkelson Sioux Valley Hospital New Ulm
28B Anne Neu Brindley Skill-building Opportunities for Academic Readiness (SOAR) ESY Chisago Lakes
Skillbuilding Opportunities for Academic Resiliency Chisago Lakes
61B Jamie Long Skills 2000 Minneapolis
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura Skyline Math and Science Academy Minneapolis
55B Kaela Berg Sky Oaks Elementary Burnsville
44B Leon M. Lillie Skyview Community Elementary North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
Skyview Community Middle North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
21A Joe Schomacker Slayton Public Library Murray County Central
15B Paul Torkelson Sleepy Eye: Dyckman Free Library Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Elementary Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Public School District Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Public School ECFE Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye School Readiness Program Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye Sec. Sleepy Eye
39A Erin Koegel SLP Schools Online Elementary Spring Lake Park
SLP Schools Online Secondary Spring Lake Park
16A Dean Urdahl Small World Nursery School Montevideo
23B Patricia Mueller SMEC ALC Southland
SMEC Education Center ESY Southland
SMEC Targeted Services Southland
40B Jamie Becker-Finn Snail Lake Kindergarten Center Mounds View
27A Shane Mekeland SNW - Big Lake HS Transitions Big Lake
29B Marion O'Neill SNW HS DCD Program Monticello
SNW Monti HS EBD Program Monticello
SNW Monti MS EBD Program Monticello
SNW MS DCD Program Monticello
59B Esther Agbaje SOAR Campus Minneapolis
18A Jeff Brand Socrates Mankato
Socrates Online Mankato
Socrates Program Mankato
59A Fue Lee Sojourner Truth Academy Minneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESY Minneapolis
03A Roger J. Skraba Solo Lake Superior
02A Matthew J. Grossell Solway Elementary Bemidji
53A Mary Frances Clardy Somerset Elementary West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Sonnesyn Elementary Robbinsdale
Sonnesyn TS Robbinsdale
05B Mike Wiener Sourcewell Staples-Motley
66A Leigh Finke Sourcewell Technology St. Paul
36B Brion Curran South Campus Education Center White Bear Lake
28B Anne Neu Brindley South Center Manor Chisago Lakes
18A Jeff Brand South Central College Mankato
50A Heather Edelson Southdale Library Edina
24B Tina Liebling Southeastern Libraries Cooperating (SELCO) Rochester
Southeast Library System (SELS) Rochester
25B Andrew Smith Southeast Regional Crisis Center Rochester
51A Michael Howard South Education Center Academy Richfield
18A Jeff Brand South Elementary School St. Peter
23B Patricia Mueller Southern Minnesota Education Consortium Southland
22A Bjorn Olson Southern Plains Area Learning Cntr. Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Bridges Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Education Coop. Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Education Cooperative Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Targeted Services Fairmont Area
23B Patricia Mueller Southgate Elementary Austin
63A Samantha Sencer-Mura South High Minneapolis
14A Bernie Perryman South Junior High St. Cloud
03A Roger J. Skraba South Koochiching Early Childhood Family Education South Koochiching
South Koochiching School District South Koochiching
South Koochiching School Readiness - Birchdale South Koochiching
South Koochiching School Readiness - Northome South Koochiching
23B Patricia Mueller Southland Early Childhood Family Ed Southland
Southland Elementary Southland
Southland ISD 0500 ESY Southland
Southland Middle Southland
Southland Public School District Southland
Southland School Readiness Program Southland
Southland Senior High Southland
01B Debra Kiel South Point Elementary East Grand Forks
07B David Lislegard South Ridge Elementary St. Louis County
South Ridge Secondary St. Louis County
South Ridge SR St. Louis County
53B Rick Hansen South Saint Paul Public Library South St. Paul
62B Hodan Hassan Southside Family Charter School Minneapolis
53B Rick Hansen South St. Paul High School South St. Paul
South St. Paul Middle School South St. Paul
South St. Paul Public School District South St. Paul
South St. Paul Public Schools Preschool South St. Paul
18A Jeff Brand South Targeted Services St. Peter
11A Jeff Dotseth South Terrace Elementary Carlton
15A Chris Swedzinski Southview Elementary Marshall
48A Jim Nash Southview Elementary Waconia
56A Robert Bierman Southview Elementary Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Southview Elementary School Readiness Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
50A Heather Edelson South View Middle Edina
41B Shane Hudella South Washington Alternative High School South Washington County
South Washington County Schools South Washington County
21A Joe Schomacker SouthWest Educational Cooperative RTR
SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC) RTR
15A Chris Swedzinski Southwestern Technical College Yellow Medicine East
61B Jamie Long Southwest High Minneapolis
Southwest High - SWS Minneapolis
54B Ben Bakeberg Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 Shakopee
23A Peggy Bennett Southwest Middle Albert Lea
15A Chris Swedzinski Southwest Minnesota State University Marshall
43A Cedrick R. Frazier Spanish Immersion TS Robbinsdale
46A Larry Kraft Special Ed. St. Louis Park
42A Ned Carroll Special Ed ESY 1-12 Wayzata
54B Ben Bakeberg Special Ed Extended School Year Prior Lake-Savage
50A Heather Edelson Special Ed-Non Public Edina
08A Liz Olson Special Ed. N.P. Duluth
18B Luke Frederick Special Education Mankato
52B Ruth Richardson Special Education West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
44A Peter M Fischer Special Education ESY North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale
53B Rick Hansen Special Education ESY South St. Paul
25B Andrew Smith Special Education ESY Rochester
14B Dan Wolgamott Special Education Extended School Year St. Cloud
14A Bernie Perryman Special Education Facilities St. Cloud
41B Shane Hudella Special Educ. Extended School Year South Washington County
54A Brad Tabke Special Services Shakopee
41B Shane Hudella Special Services Hastings
30B Paul Novotny Spectrum ESY Elk River
Spectrum High School Elk River
Spectrum Middle School - Grade 6 Elk River
Spectrum Middle School - Grades 7-8 Elk River
39B Sandra Feist Speech Program - Sp Ed Program Mounds View
60A Sydney Jordan Spero Academy Minneapolis
16B Dave Baker Spicer Public Library New London-Spicer
58A Kristi Pursell Spring Creek Elementary Northfield
15B Paul Torkelson Springfield Elementary Springfield
Springfield Public Library Springfield
Springfield Public School District Springfield
Springfield Public School District ECFE Springfield
Springfield Public School District School Readiness Springfield
Springfield Public Schools ESY Springfield
Springfield Secondary Springfield
26B Gregory M. Davids Spring Grove ECFE Spring Grove
Spring Grove Elementary Spring Grove
Spring Grove Public Library Spring Grove
Spring Grove School District Spring Grove
Spring Grove School Readiness Program Spring Grove
Spring Grove Secondary Spring Grove
39A Erin Koegel Spring Lake Park ECFE (Parenting Education) Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park ESY Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park Public Schools Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park School Readiness (Preschool) Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park Senior High Spring Lake Park
04B Jim Joy Spring Prairie Elementary Hawley
26B Gregory M. Davids Spring Valley Public Library Kingsland
53B Rick Hansen SSP Virtual South St. Paul
S St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr. South St. Paul
41B Shane Hudella STAARS Hastings
61A Frank Hornstein Stadium View Minneapolis
39B Sandra Feist St. Anthony Community Services Program - ECFE St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Library St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Middle St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools St. Anthony-New Brighton
66A Leigh Finke St. Anthony Park Branch Library St. Paul
St. Anthony Park Elementary St. Paul
39B Sandra Feist St. Anthony School Readiness St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village Alternative St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village Senior High St. Anthony-New Brighton
05B Mike Wiener Staples Family Center ECFE Staples-Motley
Staples Family Center School Readiness Program Staples-Motley
Staples Head Start Center Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley Early Education Center Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley Elementary Staples-Motley
Staples Motley Extended School Year ESY Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley School District Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley Senior High Staples-Motley
Staples Public Library Staples-Motley
31B Peggy Scott Star of the North Academy Charter School St. Francis
21B Marj Fogelman STARRS Online Academy Windom
STARSS Online Academy Elementary Windom
03A Roger J. Skraba (State) Grand Portage Head Start Cook County
45A Andrew Myers St. Bonifacius Library Waconia
20B Steven E. Jacob St. Charles Early Childhood Family Education St. Charles
St. Charles Elementary St. Charles
St. Charles Public Library St. Charles
St. Charles Public School District St. Charles
St. Charles School Readiness St. Charles
St. Charles Secondary St. Charles
22B Brian H. Pfarr St. Clair Elementary St. Clair
St. Clair Public School District St. Clair
St. Clair Public School (ECFE) St. Clair
St. Clair School - School Readiness St. Clair
St. Clair Secondary St. Clair
14A Bernie Perryman St. Cloud Area Learning Center St. Cloud
St. Cloud Children's Home St. Cloud
14B Dan Wolgamott St. Cloud Hospital And CD St. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital Programs Non-Res St. Cloud
St Cloud Hospital Progs-Residential St. Cloud
St. Cloud Public Library St. Cloud
14A Bernie Perryman St. Cloud Public School District St. Cloud
St. Cloud State University St. Cloud
14B Dan Wolgamott St. Cloud Technical & Community College St. Cloud
11B Nathan Nelson St. Croix Camps I & II East Central
41A Mark Wiens St. Croix Preparatory Academy Stillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower Stillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Middle Stillwater Area
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper Stillwater Area
11B Nathan Nelson St. Croix River Education District Rush City
33B Josiah Hill St Croix Valley Area Learning Cntr. Stillwater Area
65A Samakab Hussein STEAM Academy Charter School St. Paul
33B Josiah Hill Step Forest Lake
67B Jay Xiong STEP Academy Charter School St. Paul
STEP Academy Elementary St. Paul
01A John Burkel Stephen-Argyle Central ECFE Stephen-Argyle Central
Stephen-Argyle Central Learning Readiness Stephen-Argyle Central
Stephen-Argyle Central Schools Stephen-Argyle Central
Stephen Senior High Stephen-Argyle Central
54A Brad Tabke Stepping Stones Preschool Shakopee
10A Ron Kresha Steps Extended School Year Little Falls
06A Ben Davis Steps of Success Grand Rapids
31A Harry Niska Steps of Success Homes Anoka-Hennepin
48B Lucy Rehm Steps Toward Adult Responsibility Eastern Carver County
29A Joseph McDonald Step TD Program Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
15A Chris Swedzinski Stevens Elementary Dawson-Boyd
39A Erin Koegel Stevenson Elementary Fridley
24A Duane Quam Stewartville Middle Stewartville
Stewartville Public Library Stewartville
Stewartville Public School District Stewartville
Stewartville Senior High Stewartville
27B Kurt Daudt St. Francis Area Schools St. Francis
St. Francis Branch Library St. Francis
St. Francis Elementary St. Francis
St. Francis High St. Francis
St. Francis Middle St. Francis
33B Josiah Hill Stillwater Area High School Stillwater Area
Stillwater Area Public Schools Stillwater Area
Stillwater Dist. Special Services Stillwater Area
Stillwater Extended School Year Stillwater Area
Stillwater Head Start Stillwater Stillwater Area
Stillwater Middle School Stillwater Area
Stillwater Public Library Stillwater Area
Stillwater Special Services-ECSE Stillwater Area
Stillwater Targeted Services Stillwater Area
21B Marj Fogelman St. James Early Childhood St. James
St. James ESY St. James
St. James Middle/High School St. James
St. James Northside Elementary St. James
St. James Public School District St. James
St. James-Watonwan County Library St. James
62B Hodan Hassan St. Joseph's Home For Children Minneapolis
65B María Isa Pérez-Vega St. Joseph's Hospital St. Paul
07B David Lislegard St. Louis County School District Rock Ridge
St. Louis County Schools ECFE Rock Ridge
St Louis County Schools ESY Rock Ridge
46A Larry Kraft St. Louis Park Library St. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Middle School St. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Public School District St. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Senior High St. Louis Park
St. Louis Park Special Ed. Program St. Louis Park
30A Walter Hudson STMA Online Elementary St. Michael-Albertville
STMA Online - Secondary St. Michael-Albertville
60B Mohamud Noor St. Mary's Adolescent CD Program Minneapolis
30A Walter Hudson St. Michael-Albertville Bright Beginnings St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Community Education Building ECFE St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Ext Sch Year St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Middle East St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Middle West St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville School District St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Senior High St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Elementary St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Public Library St. Michael-Albertville
33B Josiah Hill Stonebridge Elementary Stillwater Area
Stonebridge Preschool Stillwater Area
61B Jamie Long Stonebridge World School Minneapolis
Stonebridge World School ESY Minneapolis
03B Natalie Zeleznikar Stowe Elementary Duluth
65A Samakab Hussein St. Paul City Middle School St. Paul
St. Paul City Primary School St. Paul
St. Paul City School St. Paul
St. Paul City School ESY St. Paul
6